Old 04-21-2017, 11:40 PM   #1561
Finnish
Human being with feelings
 
Finnish's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2006
Location: Finland, Kuopio
Posts: 827
Default

I'm not able to launch latest Reaper Linux updates:
Code:
libSwell-x86_64-debian-jessie-gtk3.tar.xz	2017-04-22 00:49
Code:
reaper_5405_developer_linux_x86_64.tar.xz	2017-04-22 00:55
Previous version(s) working just fine here, Ubuntu 16.04 64bit

EDIT: Well, my mistake.. I had headless swell.. All working now!
__________________
REGISTERED USER
My music, studio and bands
Finnish is online now   Reply With Quote
Old Yesterday, 12:54 AM   #1562
4duhwinnn
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Mar 2017
Posts: 29
Default

I have a permissions question. I had installed Gmacs debian package of
V 5.40, then later renamed that REAPER folder, when I installed the newer
V 5.403 debian package.

When I launched reaper, it opened with a terrible white theme,
Classic_1.x ...only it's mother would love it. But it was the
only choice in the Options-themes prefs.

I looked in the ColorThemes folders in /home/me/.REAPER,
and /opt/REAPER, and other themes were there including RADO-V4C,
copied over from my wine/reaper setup, but not Classic_1.x

I decided to change ownership of the /opt/REAPER folder
from root to normal user, and then I could choose from
the 4 themes in the ColorTheme folder. I still don't know where
Classic_1.x is located, it's not in either
ColorThemes folder. Is it in the reaper code as a default?
Any thoughts?
Cheers
4duhwinnn is offline   Reply With Quote
Old Yesterday, 02:12 AM   #1563
biopsin
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Sep 2010
Location: oslo
Posts: 8
Default beyond my control

Quote:
Originally Posted by Justin View Post
Such a recent compiler and old GDK combination...
like new wheels on old car, I was happy with v4.9 but someone decided it was time to move on, so we all did.
New build working good, thank you!

Anyone tried U-he Zebra2 https://www.kvraudio.com/forum/viewt...22d52accc2a316,
Im expecting a VSTi but only the VST's are showing.
__________________
Voidlinux glibc / gcc 6.3 / libSwell GDK2 / RME Hammerfall DSP
biopsin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old Yesterday, 08:51 AM   #1564
Veto
Human being with feelings
 
Veto's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2010
Posts: 609
Default

Thank you Justin! These issues are fixed:
Quote:
Originally Posted by Veto View Post
There is one exception, the editbox when renaming a track, which copies/cuts/paste the track instead.
Quote:
Originally Posted by Veto View Post
You mean newly created GdkWindows don't get positioned properly? I think this works almost always correct here on Xfce except for the top-level(?) window, the Reaper main window (on restart)
Veto is offline   Reply With Quote
Old Yesterday, 08:53 AM   #1565
Veto
Human being with feelings
 
Veto's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2010
Posts: 609
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by biopsin View Post
Anyone tried U-he Zebra2 https://www.kvraudio.com/forum/viewt...22d52accc2a316,
Im expecting a VSTi but only the VST's are showing.
Zebralette and Zebra showing up as VST here too (but I can't see any drawback because of that atm).

What I was wondering: If you are using Gdk2 for Reaper and the U-he plugins which apparently also use some Gtk3 stuff did you experience any crashs when you unfloat an U-he plugin back into the (docked) FX-chain window?
I did but unfortunately I can't reproduce it (very rarely).
Veto is offline   Reply With Quote
Old Yesterday, 11:48 AM   #1566
4duhwinnn
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Mar 2017
Posts: 29
Default

Reaper 5.403
Mint 18 (quite unmodified, beyond audio installs/configs
libgdk-pixbuf 2.32-2
libGTK3.0 3.18.9-1
lib GTK2.0 2.24.30-1
cinnamon desktop

docking/undocking works among multiple U-he plugins.

but the main reaper window won't 'click-to-front'

loaded 4 U-he plugins, click-to-front works among
their 4 windows, but again, not for the main reaper gui.

click-to-front works among the general apps on Mint,
and if an app has 'always on top' selected, works correctly with
the Reaper gui, and with the plugin windows, still
Reaper won't pop up over it's own plugin windows.

As a 'bonus', cinnamon lets me move the main reaper window
to another desktop without bringing the plugin windows.
I hope that is considered a feature, not a bug!

The U-he plugins can be resized in the dock, not a huge feature,
but a good sign.
Cheers
4duhwinnn is offline   Reply With Quote
Old Yesterday, 12:54 PM   #1567
Veto
Human being with feelings
 
Veto's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2010
Posts: 609
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by 4duhwinnn View Post
but the main reaper window won't 'click-to-front'

loaded 4 U-he plugins, click-to-front works among
their 4 windows, but again, not for the main reaper gui.

click-to-front works among the general apps on Mint,
and if an app has 'always on top' selected, works correctly with
the Reaper gui, and with the plugin windows, still
Reaper won't pop up over it's own plugin windows.
That is by design (I think).
And it is great, because you are able to work on the main window while tweaking plugin controls.
You wouldn't be able to access floated plugins easily if they would be hidden behind the (maximized) main window, as they have no "taskbar icon".
It's also consistent to the windows version I think.

But I see where you are coming from, some u-he GUI's are quite big at 100% so they are hiding a large part of Reapers main window. Still prefer how it is though.

Hope I understood you correctly.

Last edited by Veto; Yesterday at 01:15 PM.
Veto is offline   Reply With Quote
Old Yesterday, 02:40 PM   #1568
Veto
Human being with feelings
 
Veto's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2010
Posts: 609
Default

Maybe related to the new code:

I can make Reaper hang (both Gdk2&3).
Here are the steps:
1. Draw in a new (midi) item
2. Open the Project Bay/Media Items tab
3. Select the item and drag it around
Veto is offline   Reply With Quote
Old Yesterday, 04:56 PM   #1569
4duhwinnn
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Mar 2017
Posts: 29
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Veto View Post
That is by design (I think).
And it is great, because you are able to work on the main window while tweaking plugin controls.
You wouldn't be able to access floated plugins easily if they would be hidden behind the (maximized) main window, as they have no "taskbar icon".
It's also consistent to the windows version I think.

But I see where you are coming from, some u-he GUI's are quite big at 100% so they are hiding a large part of Reapers main window. Still prefer how it is though.

Hope I understood you correctly.
Yes, you understand correctly. In my case, I almost never maximise
any window, and with reaper, I leave a small slice of screen vacant
on the right side, and will usually have several plugins and linux
audio apps open, with their windows cascading, and positioned on the right edge, for easy access. Between that, docking, resizable gui's,
and moving reaper gui to a separate desktop, it's pretty easy to herd the cats, but I do grind my teeth a little whenever reaper isn't
quite my ultimate personal servant. If it was easy to code, click-to-front
would be a very welcome, and often used option.
Cheers
4duhwinnn is offline   Reply With Quote
Old Yesterday, 05:37 PM   #1570
Justin
Administrator
 
Justin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Location: NYC
Posts: 10,107
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Veto View Post
Maybe related to the new code:

I can make Reaper hang (both Gdk2&3).
Here are the steps:
1. Draw in a new (midi) item
2. Open the Project Bay/Media Items tab
3. Select the item and drag it around
Hah thanks, silly (and old) bug, fixing!
Justin is online now   Reply With Quote
Old Yesterday, 05:50 PM   #1571
magicchord
Human being with feelings
 
magicchord's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2006
Location: L.A. Cahleefornia
Posts: 272
Default

Linux n00b here...

I got REAPER 5.403 downloaded and extracted (64-bit debian on Mint 18.1 64), and once I figured out how to build my own libSwell.co it actually works.
What is the best arcane linux way to update this experimental install to 5.405?

Thanks.
magicchord is offline   Reply With Quote
Old Yesterday, 05:58 PM   #1572
clepsydrae
Human being with feelings
 
clepsydrae's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2011
Posts: 1,779
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by magicchord View Post
What is the best arcane linux way to update this experimental install to 5.405?
The linux install lives entirely inside it's own folder, except for your personal configs in /home/yourusername/.REAPER/.

So, to install the new version, just download, unpack it into a new/different folder, build/install libSwell to it like you did before, and you should be good to go. The two versions won't interfere with each other as long as they are in different folders.

In other words, they are almost like portable installs on windows/mac.
clepsydrae is offline   Reply With Quote
Old Yesterday, 06:05 PM   #1573
magicchord
Human being with feelings
 
magicchord's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2006
Location: L.A. Cahleefornia
Posts: 272
Default

Okay. So I have to build a new libSwell?
I tried copying my existing libSwell to the new version's folder and that Reaper would not start.

Thanks.
magicchord is offline   Reply With Quote
Old Yesterday, 06:23 PM   #1574
clepsydrae
Human being with feelings
 
clepsydrae's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2011
Posts: 1,779
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by magicchord View Post
Okay. So I have to build a new libSwell?
I tried copying my existing libSwell to the new version's folder and that Reaper would not start.
Couldn't tell you for sure, but given the amount of stuff happening I would definitely rebuild it, myself.

And if you have a shortcut to the old reaper location, of course you'll want to update it to the new one once everything is in place.
clepsydrae is offline   Reply With Quote
Old Yesterday, 06:50 PM   #1575
4duhwinnn
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Mar 2017
Posts: 29
Default

@magicchord: forgetting the arcane bit,
download reaper_5405_developer_linux_x86_64.tar.xz and
libSwell-x86_64-debian-jessie-gtk3.tar.xz

place them in an aptly named folder and unarchive them.

You'll now have a new folder, reaper_linux_x86_64

copy your new unarchived libswell into that. Rename that folder uniquely,
and move it to your /home/you folder, browse to that folder
with a filemanager gui, and doubleclick the reaper5 icon,
It should start, waiting to be configured as needed, and have
a jolly good play.
Worked for me on Mint 18

welcome to using linux, grab your helmet and gloves!
Cheers

Last edited by 4duhwinnn; Yesterday at 06:52 PM. Reason: mow
4duhwinnn is offline   Reply With Quote
Old Today, 12:21 AM   #1576
Finnish
Human being with feelings
 
Finnish's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2006
Location: Finland, Kuopio
Posts: 827
Default

Maybe I'm doing something wrong or it's the plugins, but LinVST is just too unstable for me. Stability is number one feature for me, and reaper linux has been very very stable for me when using "basic"/unbridged plugins. I'll wait and see what's coming in the future.. Will there ever be e.g. LV2-support? Or the other linux plug formats?
__________________
REGISTERED USER
My music, studio and bands
Finnish is online now   Reply With Quote
Old Today, 01:09 AM   #1577
Veto
Human being with feelings
 
Veto's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2010
Posts: 609
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by 4duhwinnn View Post
Yes, you understand correctly. In my case, I almost never maximise
any window, and with reaper, I leave a small slice of screen vacant
on the right side, and will usually have several plugins and linux
audio apps open, with their windows cascading, and positioned on the right edge, for easy access. Between that, docking, resizable gui's,
and moving reaper gui to a separate desktop, it's pretty easy to herd the cats, but I do grind my teeth a little whenever reaper isn't
quite my ultimate personal servant. If it was easy to code, click-to-front
would be a very welcome, and often used option.
Cheers
I see, maybe some hope for your workflow (it needs to be implemented in Linux first I think):
In the windows version there is an option to run a plugin as a separate process (to let Reaper live if a buggy plugin crashes). If I remember correct it also opens a new dedicated window which then behaves the way you like it.
Veto is offline   Reply With Quote
Old Today, 02:22 AM   #1578
Veto
Human being with feelings
 
Veto's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2010
Posts: 609
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Justin View Post
Hah thanks, silly (and old) bug, fixing!
Thank you Justin, that bug is fixed!

---
Concerning menu auto-scroll there is a conflict between scrolling up and forcing scroll down.

Steps to reproduce:
1. Insert Track Fx
2. Change any Fx parameter
3. Open Param/Midi Link/Note and scroll down to note 127
4. Move the mouse to the scroll up button and let the highlighted/selected item scroll down off-screen

It is easy to fix by letting the highlighted item scroll upwards too which also looks cleaner imho. Like this:
https://github.com/veto-gh/wdl_v/com...51fcd23cad5173
The bug only shows up here when scrolling up but for consistency it would be cool to have the highlighted item change too when scrolling down. Unfortunately I'm not able to do it without re-writing/messing up a bigger part of the code, so I left it the way it is for now.

---
Another thing: What do you think about deferring a submenu popup?
In some cases (when the parent menu is close to the right border of the screen) it is difficult to open a specific submenu because the parent menu has been obscured by another submenu (I can upload a screencap if it is unclear).
Maybe it also fixes this problem completely (the gtk 3.10 dependent bug) which still pops up here and there, though very rarely thanks to your workaround.
If you like I could give it a go.
(In the same turn I would like to improve the position of a submenu when the parent is close to the right screen border. I.e. left of the parent instead over it)

Last edited by Veto; Today at 03:57 AM.
Veto is offline   Reply With Quote
Old Today, 04:09 AM   #1579
osxmidi
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Feb 2014
Posts: 140
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Finnish View Post
Maybe I'm doing something wrong or it's the plugins, but LinVST is just too unstable for me. Stability is number one feature for me, and reaper linux has been very very stable for me when using "basic"/unbridged plugins. I'll wait and see what's coming in the future.. Will there ever be e.g. LV2-support? Or the other linux plug formats?
It can depend on some things.

Wine is running the vst code, so whatever Wine does is what happens.

I havn't tested a huge amount of plugins and some plugins might have Wine based problems.

Wine can have some issues with multiprocessing and GPU's and just visual and mouse issues with some windows vst's.

I don't think there are huge bugs in LinVst itself (I hope not anyway).

If you give me some plugin names I can test them out and see what they do.

LV2 is a mixed thing as far as I can work out, because most commercial DAW's on Linux are pretty vst based and vst is supported and something like LV2 is less supported and known then AU on the mac.

I don't know much about how LV2 came about, but native vst's happened on Linux ages ago and havn't seen a huge porting to Linux pickup and to have 2 different plugin formats somewhat competing on Linux when Linux has a small user base and ported commercial DAW's already include vst support, then vst's are going to be the better option for Linux plugin developers and porting vst's over to Linux IMO.

I think Abique did the u-he Linux ports, which would mostly involve UI porting and he did a great job, but to port u-he plugins to LV2 is something that's even more work for just a small user base so it's not an option that is going to attract plugin makers porting their plugins to Linux IMO.

Vst is cross platform, so if anything will attract plugin porting to Linux then vst will be it, and so far vst Linux porting has been pretty small.

Some Linux audio apps seem to just do LV2 seemingly oblivious to the Linux vst based DAW's which means that things like guitarix and calf plugins etc don't easily run (without Carla) in them.

I'd like to see the guitarix plugins come out with vst versions myself, but being on the guitarix development, I know that it's not a priority at this time.

LV2 works well, but so does Vst and AU and Vst has more cross platform possibilities than LV2 or AU IMO.

Also, there is a difference running Windows DAW's with Wine on Linux as opposed to native Linux DAW's, and the native Linux DAW's are made for Linux and Windows DAW's are obviously not, so native is the way to go because it's made fr that platform (Wine can do a good job for some things) but then the plugin variety drops off on Linux, so what is more important, recording and audio mixing/editing with a reasonable plugin choice using native Linux or a choice of thousands of effects that someone might not even need and a DAW made for Windows all running under Wine.

I'd rather use native apps on any platform myself "When in Rome, do as the Roman's do" but Linux lacks some things like Kontakt so there are some sort of optional workarounds that might not be as great feature wise or there are occasional Wine windows vst enablers such as Carla, Airwave, Abique or LinVst etc.

I've looked into quite a few workaround options for Linux native DAW's and Linux Reaper already has things like drum sampler templates that were originally made for Windows/Mac Reaper that can be used directly in Linux Reaper for instance.

Last edited by osxmidi; Today at 04:50 AM.
osxmidi is online now   Reply With Quote
Old Today, 04:58 AM   #1580
David Else
Human being with feelings
 
David Else's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2012
Location: Near London, UK
Posts: 362
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Finnish View Post
Maybe I'm doing something wrong or it's the plugins, but LinVST is just too unstable for me. Stability is number one feature for me, and reaper linux has been very very stable for me when using "basic"/unbridged plugins. I'll wait and see what's coming in the future.. Will there ever be e.g. LV2-support? Or the other linux plug formats?
LinVST has not crashed once for me. It did start to give more x-overs on the final version that used the Wine Staging branch, but now it is based on the Wine stable everything is perfect again.

Are you talking crashes or glitches? I have settled on 128spls/48k/8ms as a good latency for my i5, I can run many Wine based VST's and not have problems. If I go to 64spls then the computer can't cope, but probably would with a real-time kernel.

Have you got Wine Stable installed (NOT staging or Dev)? I was confused for a while what it all meant, but stable is the one to go for it seems.

I imagine every plugin is a different test case for Wine, for me these are rock solid so far, and I have not tried any more yet as this is all I need really:

- Voxengo Elephant 4.5
- Valhalla Vintage Verb 1.5
- MJUC 1.1.1

I spent YEARS on Windows with millions of plugins and wasted so much time, it is a blessing really to have fewer to choose from on Linux Out of everything I tested these 3 have proven to be the very best limiter, reverb and compression. Everything else is covered by Reaper, and native Linux.

I have these native linux VST running like champions:

- Pianoteq
- U-he Repo
- Dexed

For sampling Reasamplomatic is enough... hope you get everything you need working!
__________________
----------> Fedora Linux Distribution = Computing Joy & Freedom <----------
Learn Digital Audio Home | 'Nebula Explained' Course Out Now! | YouTube Channel | Facebook | Twitter
David Else is offline   Reply With Quote
Old Today, 05:39 AM   #1581
piratethedog
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Feb 2017
Posts: 31
Default Non-latin characters

I tested web interface. It works great, but I encountered long-standing problem (probably not linux specific), reaper can't work with non-latin text. Usually it's not a big deal, but now it's makes impossible to use some cool features (such as 'lyrics.html' interface). Can we hope for some improvement?
piratethedog is online now   Reply With Quote
Old Today, 05:48 AM   #1582
Finnish
Human being with feelings
 
Finnish's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2006
Location: Finland, Kuopio
Posts: 827
Default

Guitarix is THE most wanted plugin for me at the moment! I use it inside Carla, but, it's not the same and it's working in a kinda limited way as I see it.

Drumgizmo is a god's gift in linux vst land! I also have Dexed installe on my system, works and sounds good. I was thinking of that LV2-side of things because, well there just seems to be so much LV2-based plugs IIRC. Just thinking out loud..

But, linux vst is fine and hope someday mature enough to be the way to go on linux world, including plugin manufacturers.

I mainly do just demos @home in this era of my life, but there are more demanding things coming up in the near future. I still track my multitrack sessions (10-16 tracks) in windows/reaper, but I haven't booted to windows in almost year (with this main machine at home). I have bought some vst/vstis in the past and I miss them, occasionally, but considering my needs at the moment I can live without them.
__________________
REGISTERED USER
My music, studio and bands

Last edited by Finnish; Today at 05:56 AM.
Finnish is online now   Reply With Quote
Old Today, 06:25 AM   #1583
Justin
Administrator
 
Justin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Location: NYC
Posts: 10,107
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Veto View Post
Thank you Justin, that bug is fixed!

---
Concerning menu auto-scroll there is a conflict between scrolling up and forcing scroll down.

Steps to reproduce:
1. Insert Track Fx
2. Change any Fx parameter
3. Open Param/Midi Link/Note and scroll down to note 127
4. Move the mouse to the scroll up button and let the highlighted/selected item scroll down off-screen

It is easy to fix by letting the highlighted item scroll upwards too which also looks cleaner imho. Like this:
https://github.com/veto-gh/wdl_v/com...51fcd23cad5173
The bug only shows up here when scrolling up but for consistency it would be cool to have the highlighted item change too when scrolling down. Unfortunately I'm not able to do it without re-writing/messing up a bigger part of the code, so I left it the way it is for now.

---
Another thing: What do you think about deferring a submenu popup?
In some cases (when the parent menu is close to the right border of the screen) it is difficult to open a specific submenu because the parent menu has been obscured by another submenu (I can upload a screencap if it is unclear).
Maybe it also fixes this problem completely (the gtk 3.10 dependent bug) which still pops up here and there, though very rarely thanks to your workaround.
If you like I could give it a go.
(In the same turn I would like to improve the position of a submenu when the parent is close to the right screen border. I.e. left of the parent instead over it)
Pushed some fixes which should address those issues you mentioned.

Deferring submenu popups would probably be a good idea... but maybe...
Justin is online now   Reply With Quote
Old Today, 06:26 AM   #1584
Justin
Administrator
 
Justin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Location: NYC
Posts: 10,107
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by piratethedog View Post
I tested web interface. It works great, but I encountered long-standing problem (probably not linux specific), reaper can't work with non-latin text. Usually it's not a big deal, but now it's makes impossible to use some cool features (such as 'lyrics.html' interface). Can we hope for some improvement?
Hmm you'll have to be more specific, REAPER generally supports UTF-8 throughout, though UTF-8 in MIDI is a gray area and there are some options relating to this.
Justin is online now   Reply With Quote
Old Today, 07:17 AM   #1585
Justin
Administrator
 
Justin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Location: NYC
Posts: 10,107
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by 4duhwinnn View Post

but the main reaper window won't 'click-to-front'
Assuming I am not misunderstanding what you want:

Try getting the latest swell from git, and build it/use it.

Create a file in the same path as reaper5, libSwell.colortheme (or edit the existing one if you already have it). Add a line:

Code:
owned_window_flags 4
Then run REAPER.

This will tell GDK not to raise owned windows, and to list them in the task list....

Last edited by Justin; Today at 07:36 AM.
Justin is online now   Reply With Quote
Old Today, 07:47 AM   #1586
piratethedog
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Feb 2017
Posts: 31
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Justin View Post
Hmm you'll have to be more specific, REAPER generally supports UTF-8 throughout, though UTF-8 in MIDI is a gray area and there are some options relating to this.
1. Not a big deal, but...
Linux native:

WINE:


Windows as far as I remember have same issue.

2.


3.
Native:


Imported lyrics looks a little better (but still not correct):

UPDATE. If I import linux text files (not .txt) it works fine. Encoding issues?

WINE (works fine):


Web-interface (android):

Last edited by piratethedog; Today at 08:10 AM.
piratethedog is online now   Reply With Quote
Old Today, 08:02 AM   #1587
Veto
Human being with feelings
 
Veto's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2010
Posts: 609
Default

lol Justin fixing bugs/creating new features faster than I'm able to update my swell..

Thank you, all is fixed!
Quote:
Originally Posted by Justin View Post
...but maybe...
...I should just update Ubuntu/Gtk? Yeah I know
Veto is offline   Reply With Quote
Old Today, 08:37 AM   #1588
Veto
Human being with feelings
 
Veto's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2010
Posts: 609
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Veto View Post
update Ubuntu/Gtk
I guess I really should do that sigh.
I'm getting crashes with this project (and fresh configuration) when trying to dock the FX-chain through the "FX" menu. Only with Gdk3 not with Gdk2.

It happens in maybe 1 of 10 cases if I repeatedly dock and undock the FX-chain.

(Ubuntu 14.04 libgtk3.10.8ubuntu1.6 xfwm4.11.1-2ubuntu2)
Attached Files
File Type: rpp CrashOnDock.RPP (3.3 KB, 0 views)
Veto is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -7. The time now is 08:49 AM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.9
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.