Old 01-08-2015, 02:58 PM   #1
todd_r
Human being with feelings
 
todd_r's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2006
Posts: 858
Default 5.0pre4 - January 8 2015

5.0pre4 - January 8 2015
+ API: added CountEnvelopePoints, GetEnvelopePoint, GetEnvelopePointByTime, SetEnvelopePoint, InsertEnvelopePoint, Envelope_SortPoints, Envelope_Evaluate
+ API: added FindTempoTimeSigMarker, EditTempoTimeSigMarker, DeleteTempoTimeSigMarker
+ API: added SetMediaItemTake_Source
+ FX: added sidechain dropdown in pin connector window
+ FX: enable parameter learn menu for rec-input, monitoring, and per-take FX
+ Item fades: fixed potential for invalid output in certain but rare fades
+ MIDI editor: project tempo markers can be viewed and edited in a special lane
+ MIDI: note-off velocity support
+ Media Explorer: fixed MIDI/OSC action binding
+ Notation editor. Early days, feedback welcome!
+ Render queue: fixed invalid render directories/filenames in certain instances [issueid=5459]
# FX: refresh track controls when editing FX parameters
# ReaScript: fixed docked IDE keyboard support on win32
# VST3: show parameter context menu when right-clicking on parameter knob, if plugin supports it
# Video: updated builtin ffmpeg version to include mov container, QTRLE support, ffmpeg 1.2.11
# Volume envelopes: changed project save/load format for fader-scaled envelopes, for compatibility when running older versions of REAPER (note: projects previously saved with fader-scaled envelopes will not load correctly)
# Volume envelopes: fixed manual edit of envelope point value
todd_r is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-08-2015, 03:02 PM   #2
Win Conway
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Dec 2010
Posts: 3,826
Default

With all these enevelope API add ons, is it theoretically possible for somebody to create a new item type, that say worked for automation, so automation items ?
__________________
Stop posting huge images, smaller images or thumbnail, it's not rocket science!
Win Conway is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-08-2015, 03:04 PM   #3
Otto Tune
Human being with feelings
 
Otto Tune's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2009
Location: Colorado
Posts: 138
Default

# Volume envelopes: fixed manual edit of envelope point value

Initial check says this is a big fix, for me. Off for more testing..
Otto Tune is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-08-2015, 03:07 PM   #4
swiiscompos
Human being with feelings
 
swiiscompos's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2011
Location: London
Posts: 1,211
Default

I still can't see the transport bar with the default theme! I tried with both 32 and 64 bits versions. OSX 10.9.9

Notation Editor:
The characters are waaaaay too big, any idea how to fix that?

EDIT:
I tested the notation editor as much as possible with the above problem and I often got this error when I was drawing a note from the right to the left:
Quote:
...ications/REAPER64.app/Contents/Plugins/Scripts/score.lua:1213: attempt to index a nil value (field 'hit')

Last edited by swiiscompos; 01-08-2015 at 03:12 PM.
swiiscompos is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-08-2015, 03:09 PM   #5
Xenakios
Human being with feelings
 
Xenakios's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Location: Oulu, Finland
Posts: 8,062
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by gpunk_w View Post
With all these enevelope API add ons, is it theoretically possible for somebody to create a new item type, that say worked for automation, so automation items ?
Sorry to tell you this late, but that would have been possible for a long time already in C++ extension plugins. Of course "possible" needs to be interpreted quite broadly here...(Practically, implementing it would be so messy in a 3rd party plugin that it doesn't quite seem worth it.)

These new API functions for the envelopes are very welcome, though!
__________________
I am no longer part of the REAPER community. Please don't contact me with any REAPER-related issues.
Xenakios is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-08-2015, 03:10 PM   #6
Fergler
Human being with feelings
 
Fergler's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2014
Posts: 5,220
Default

+ FX: enable parameter learn menu for rec-input, monitoring, and per-take FX

Boom, just slide that one in there...

I'll take this post to remind you guys btw that in the Mac version, text highlighting works fine, but in Windows there is no highlight at all and it feels very strange:


EDIT: The following appears to be caused by Default 1.8 Theme, not Reaper's fault! My bad.
// This is highlighted, but nothing shows it as such:

http://puu.sh/efO1p/e3929afbc4.png

// Same is true for FX window search box, but not the comment box, for example. Also textboxes in ReaEQ and ReaComp etc are all ok.

EDIT: Still relevant though:
While you're at it though I'd also appreciate it if Ctrl + A selected all text, and also if Ctrl + Backspace properly deleted full words (instead of entering an invalid symbol ( http://puu.sh/efOuR/e42037003d.png ). Thanks!

Last edited by Fergler; 01-08-2015 at 03:51 PM.
Fergler is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-08-2015, 03:11 PM   #7
Win Conway
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Dec 2010
Posts: 3,826
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Xenakios View Post
Sorry to tell you this late, but that would have been possible for a long time already in C++ extension plugins. Of course "possible" needs to be interpreted quite broadly here...(Practically, implementing it would be so messy in a 3rd party plugin that it doesn't quite seem worth it.)

These new API functions for the envelopes are very welcome, though!
Aaaaaaaah, so it is wait for v6 for automation item disappointment again then hahaha
__________________
Stop posting huge images, smaller images or thumbnail, it's not rocket science!
Win Conway is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-08-2015, 03:14 PM   #8
Xenakios
Human being with feelings
 
Xenakios's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Location: Oulu, Finland
Posts: 8,062
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by gpunk_w View Post
Aaaaaaaah, so it is wait for v6 for automation item disappointment again hahaha
I might take a look at a C++ extension plugin solution at some point, even though I suspect it might not work out great...(The main problem is that the plugin would need to reimplement the whole envelope drawing and mouse handling stuff...It's doable but there are other problems too which would contribute to the "not work out great".)
__________________
I am no longer part of the REAPER community. Please don't contact me with any REAPER-related issues.
Xenakios is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-08-2015, 03:16 PM   #9
Xenakios
Human being with feelings
 
Xenakios's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Location: Oulu, Finland
Posts: 8,062
Default

RemoveEnvelopePoint function is needed too...
__________________
I am no longer part of the REAPER community. Please don't contact me with any REAPER-related issues.
Xenakios is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-08-2015, 03:17 PM   #10
Win Conway
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Dec 2010
Posts: 3,826
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Xenakios View Post
I might take a look at a C++ extension plugin solution at some point, even though I suspect it might not work out great...(The main problem is that the plugin would need to reimplement the whole envelope drawing and mouse handling stuff...)
Not really, all it has to do is some jiggery pockery trickery magicry, to take the volume enevelope output from any item, and route it to automation of any destination, as it where

Surely that would be the clever way to do it if possible ?
that way the drawing/mouse handling is all done and dusted.
Like i said, i am stupid, so after you finished laughing you can tell my why this is ridiculous haha
__________________
Stop posting huge images, smaller images or thumbnail, it's not rocket science!
Win Conway is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-08-2015, 03:18 PM   #11
SmajjL
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Nov 2013
Posts: 2,818
Default

# FX: refresh track controls when editing FX parameters

Thank you! now i can also go R5, yehaaa!
SmajjL is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-08-2015, 03:19 PM   #12
Xenakios
Human being with feelings
 
Xenakios's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Location: Oulu, Finland
Posts: 8,062
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by gpunk_w View Post
Not really, all it has to do is some jiggery pockery trickery magicry, to take the volume enevelope output from any item, and route it to automation of any destination, as it where
True, that could be a hacky way to achieve it. (There are certain problems with that too and I am not sure if I like dealing with those more than just implementing a completely new item type in C++...)
__________________
I am no longer part of the REAPER community. Please don't contact me with any REAPER-related issues.
Xenakios is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-08-2015, 03:22 PM   #13
schwa
Administrator
 
schwa's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: NY
Posts: 15,821
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by swiiscompos View Post
I still can't see the transport bar with the default theme! I tried with both 32 and 64 bits versions. OSX 10.9.9

Notation Editor:
The characters are waaaaay too big, any idea how to fix that?

EDIT:
I tested the notation editor as much as possible with the above problem and I often got this error when I was drawing a note from the right to the left:
I am guessing you are on a Mac? The notation font is definitely messed up on Mac, we will get this sorted for the next build.
schwa is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-08-2015, 03:23 PM   #14
Win Conway
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Dec 2010
Posts: 3,826
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Xenakios View Post
True, that could be a hacky way to achieve it. (There are certain problems with that too and I am not sure if I like dealing with those more than just implementing a completely new item type in C++...)
OK it's on, you gonna set up the kickstarter or shall i ?
__________________
Stop posting huge images, smaller images or thumbnail, it's not rocket science!
Win Conway is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-08-2015, 03:40 PM   #15
timothys_monster
Human being with feelings
 
timothys_monster's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Location: Germany
Posts: 1,133
Default

Congrats to the Notation Editor! Nice, nice, nice.

How friggin cool is that?


--

Bug/FR:
If the focus is on Notation Editor, keystrokes for transport (e.g. Space) don't work.

Last edited by timothys_monster; 01-08-2015 at 03:49 PM.
timothys_monster is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-08-2015, 03:44 PM   #16
IXix
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jan 2007
Location: mcr:uk
Posts: 3,891
Default

Big things creeping in! Notation?! Wow!

While the API is getting a lot of attention. Please, please, pretty please could we have API access to the monitor FX chain? Please?

All the the new JS/ReaScript stuff looks really exciting but I've not had time to test it yet. Stupid life!

Go 5!
IXix is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-08-2015, 03:48 PM   #17
timothys_monster
Human being with feelings
 
timothys_monster's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Location: Germany
Posts: 1,133
Default

+ MIDI editor: project tempo markers can be viewed and edited in a special lane
+ MIDI: note-off velocity support


You people happy now?
timothys_monster is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-08-2015, 03:53 PM   #18
Fergler
Human being with feelings
 
Fergler's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2014
Posts: 5,220
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by timothys_monster View Post
+ MIDI editor: project tempo markers can be viewed and edited in a special lane
+ MIDI: note-off velocity support


You people happy now?
How did I miss that. Does this note-off velocity thing (which I admit I don't understand at all, need to google that) fix the held-on notes when bypassing synths and in some other circumstances (sometimes just random while using a synth)?
Fergler is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-08-2015, 04:10 PM   #19
SmajjL
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Nov 2013
Posts: 2,818
Default

WT have made TCP and MCP identical so the colors are the same now.
And if you switch to a R4 theme, you get your tint controls back, just an observation as we speak, not sure if it was like that before.
SmajjL is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-08-2015, 04:11 PM   #20
schwa
Administrator
 
schwa's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: NY
Posts: 15,821
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by schwa View Post
I am guessing you are on a Mac? The notation font is definitely messed up on Mac, we will get this sorted for the next build.
... OK, we've got this sorted. It should be fixed in the next build, but in the meantime, if you want to get your hands dirty, you can replace the score editor with this fixed version. You'll need to find REAPER.app, open the package in Finder, go to Plugins/Scripts, and replace score.lua with the attached version.

Note, this only applies to Mac, not windows; the script attached here will not work properly on Windows. The next build will work properly on both platforms.
Attached Files
File Type: lua score.lua (55.2 KB, 215 views)
schwa is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-08-2015, 04:13 PM   #21
BenK-msx
Human being with feelings
 
BenK-msx's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2008
Location: Whales, UK
Posts: 6,010
Default

notation font issue here on win7 64

downloaded suggested from site that pops up but which version goes where?

i tried otf in my fonts dir to no avail but maybe i'm a dumpkopf
__________________
JS Super8 Looper Template & intro | BCF2000 uber info Thread | Who killed the Lounge?
BenK-msx is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-08-2015, 04:16 PM   #22
Banned
Human being with feelings
 
Banned's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2008
Location: Unwired (probably in the proximity of Amsterdam)
Posts: 4,868
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by timothys_monster View Post
+ MIDI: note-off velocity support

You people happy now?
Yes, finally!!

Thanks, devs!
__________________
˙lɐd 'ʎɐʍ ƃuoɹʍ ǝɥʇ ǝɔıʌǝp ʇɐɥʇ ƃuıploɥ ǝɹ,noʎ
Banned is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-08-2015, 04:21 PM   #23
musicbynumbers
Human being with feelings
 
musicbynumbers's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: South, UK
Posts: 14,218
Default

+ FX: enable parameter learn menu for rec-input, monitoring, and per-take FX

Is it, it can't be.. really?

item envelopes for fx on an item?

If so this has made my year for sound design!
__________________
subproject FRs click here
note: don't search for my pseudonym on the web. The "musicbynumbers" you find is not me or the name I use for my own music.
musicbynumbers is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-08-2015, 04:25 PM   #24
heda
Human being with feelings
 
heda's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2012
Location: Spain
Posts: 7,268
Default

Would it make sense that selected tracks are automatically displayed in the notation editor?. Not selecting them with the triangles. If multiple tracks are selected, just display the last one selected in the set.

I hope we can add some manual text for title, author etc. And be able to print.

Be aware... A lot of bugs are coming in the notation editor. Just playing with it a bit and some weird things happening
heda is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-08-2015, 04:25 PM   #25
schwa
Administrator
 
schwa's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: NY
Posts: 15,821
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by BenK-msx View Post
notation font issue here on win7 64

downloaded suggested from site that pops up but which version goes where?
On W7, right-click the Bravura.otf file and select "install".

On OSX, copy the Bravura.otf file to /Library/Fonts.

We can add some explanatory text about this to the notation editor.
schwa is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-08-2015, 04:27 PM   #26
musicbynumbers
Human being with feelings
 
musicbynumbers's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: South, UK
Posts: 14,218
Default

Quick question Devs.

Is it a bad idea to import my whole reaper config from 4 to a portable install of reaper 5?

Is there anything I shouldn't import?
__________________
subproject FRs click here
note: don't search for my pseudonym on the web. The "musicbynumbers" you find is not me or the name I use for my own music.
musicbynumbers is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-08-2015, 04:31 PM   #27
mim
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Mar 2009
Posts: 370
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by todd_r View Post
5.0pre4 - January 8 2015
+ API: added CountEnvelopePoints, GetEnvelopePoint, GetEnvelopePointByTime, SetEnvelopePoint, InsertEnvelopePoint, Envelope_SortPoints, Envelope_Evaluate
Since you are at API & Envelopes;
Please, Please! Add a way tu return an envelope pointer from a plugin parameter ID.
So we can add and edit envelopes that doesn't already exist easily.

This would save me litteraly DAYS of work.
To make a sound edit session ready to mix , I have to create and activate envelopes for most parameter of all plugins. I always make errors and it take me a long time.

Having script to configure sessions would make my life twice longer.

Please cockos !
mim is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-08-2015, 04:34 PM   #28
typewriter
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jun 2007
Posts: 528
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by gpunk_w View Post
With all these enevelope API add ons, is it theoretically possible for somebody to create a new item type, that say worked for automation, so automation items ?
+1 Reason's sequencer has this and this is very cool to have a automation items prepared that can be reused in other project via drag and drop. Like FX presets just "preset items" for automation stuff.

Think of modwheel moves for changing the volume/loundness of samples and much more.
typewriter is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-08-2015, 04:43 PM   #29
swiiscompos
Human being with feelings
 
swiiscompos's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2011
Location: London
Posts: 1,211
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by schwa View Post
... OK, we've got this sorted. It should be fixed in the next build, but in the meantime, if you want to get your hands dirty, you can replace the score editor with this fixed version. You'll need to find REAPER.app, open the package in Finder, go to Plugins/Scripts, and replace score.lua with the attached version.

Note, this only applies to Mac, not windows; the script attached here will not work properly on Windows. The next build will work properly on both platforms.

Thanks, it fixed the problem!
swiiscompos is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-08-2015, 04:43 PM   #30
BenK-msx
Human being with feelings
 
BenK-msx's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2008
Location: Whales, UK
Posts: 6,010
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by schwa View Post
On W7, right-click the Bravura.otf file and select "install".

We can add some explanatory text about this to the notation editor.
i see..

i read that in my head in a 'weary tech support guy on the phone to an old lady' type voice.
__________________
JS Super8 Looper Template & intro | BCF2000 uber info Thread | Who killed the Lounge?
BenK-msx is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-08-2015, 04:59 PM   #31
musicbynumbers
Human being with feelings
 
musicbynumbers's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: South, UK
Posts: 14,218
Default + FX: enable parameter learn menu for rec-input, monitoring, and per-take FX

OK tested this and it's cool that we can now assign controllers to item effects.

I'm guess this is the first step towards putting those parameters on the items just like we have for volume, pitch, pan and mute right?

This would also be needed to get the most out of the video stuff too (probably) so I'm really hoping that's where this is going as for sound designers (and most glitch/fast edits music users) will kiss your feet for this feature!
__________________
subproject FRs click here
note: don't search for my pseudonym on the web. The "musicbynumbers" you find is not me or the name I use for my own music.
musicbynumbers is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-08-2015, 05:01 PM   #32
dukati
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Location: Burlington, ON
Posts: 97
Default

When I enter notes in Notation editor, the sounds dont play while entering (but do during playback). Am I doing something wrong É
dukati is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-08-2015, 05:13 PM   #33
Banned
Human being with feelings
 
Banned's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2008
Location: Unwired (probably in the proximity of Amsterdam)
Posts: 4,868
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by BenK-msx View Post
i see..

i read that in my head in a 'weary tech support guy on the phone to an old lady' type voice.
*Almost* checks out. Reverse engineering ancient notation methods certainly wears out those poor tech support guys, and many old ladies are in fact still using those ancient notation methods well into the 21st century. The thing is, none of them have figured out how to use a telephone just yet.

<ducks>

On a more serious note, I imagine this must feel like a pretty big thing for all those users who have some use for notation, which makes me very happy for all of you. Cheers!
__________________
˙lɐd 'ʎɐʍ ƃuoɹʍ ǝɥʇ ǝɔıʌǝp ʇɐɥʇ ƃuıploɥ ǝɹ,noʎ
Banned is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-08-2015, 05:15 PM   #34
musicbynumbers
Human being with feelings
 
musicbynumbers's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: South, UK
Posts: 14,218
Default wacom and touch screen support for absolute input at some point devs :)

Testing out "raw" reaper 5.

First thing I stumble on is default theme only has knobs for volume on TCP.

I don't mind that as I know white tie will probably do a fader one too but it reminded me again that at some point we really need support for wacom pens (or any pen) and touch inputs as right now they are erratic still.

No rush
__________________
subproject FRs click here
note: don't search for my pseudonym on the web. The "musicbynumbers" you find is not me or the name I use for my own music.
musicbynumbers is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-08-2015, 05:17 PM   #35
innuendo
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Nov 2013
Location: Jerusalem, Israel
Posts: 659
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by timothys_monster View Post
Congrats to the Notation Editor! Nice, nice, nice.

How friggin cool is that?
nice!

Last edited by innuendo; 01-08-2015 at 05:27 PM.
innuendo is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-08-2015, 05:17 PM   #36
Win Conway
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Dec 2010
Posts: 3,826
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Banned View Post
On a more serious note, I imagine this must feel like a pretty big thing for all those users who have some use for notation, which makes me very happy for all of you. Cheers!
I think it is a big thing if it is done well, even though i have no use for it, however, do it wrong and it will be a never ending wantfest in FRs yet again, and seen as more Reaper unfinished hackiness, then again it has gotten this popular having that moniker
__________________
Stop posting huge images, smaller images or thumbnail, it's not rocket science!
Win Conway is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-08-2015, 05:20 PM   #37
musicbynumbers
Human being with feelings
 
musicbynumbers's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: South, UK
Posts: 14,218
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by schwa View Post
I am guessing you are on a Mac? The notation font is definitely messed up on Mac, we will get this sorted for the next build.
Installed as a portable 64bit install on PC and I was told I was missing the "Bravura" font upon opening the score editor.
__________________
subproject FRs click here
note: don't search for my pseudonym on the web. The "musicbynumbers" you find is not me or the name I use for my own music.
musicbynumbers is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-08-2015, 05:24 PM   #38
SmajjL
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Nov 2013
Posts: 2,818
Default

MusicB, The fader pops up when you have dragged the TCP twice the length of the def toolbar.
SmajjL is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-08-2015, 05:24 PM   #39
ovnis
Human being with feelings
 
ovnis's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2011
Posts: 2,924
Default

Please ! Automation item !
ovnis is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-08-2015, 05:27 PM   #40
ELP
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Apr 2014
Posts: 943
Default

Quote:
Does this note-off velocity thing (which I admit I don't understand at all, need to google that) fix the held-on notes when bypassing synths and in some other circumstances (sometimes just random while using a synth)?
No. It´s very easy some Software Synth´s and some Hardware,
like for example my Nord Stage 2 or Nord C2D,
transmitted and recognized the Note off velocity value.
Where Note off with Vel 127 means the shortest release and 0 the longest release time for Note off.

So for me and I know, also for many, many other user,
it´s really very important, that in near future reaper support this.

+ MIDI: note-off velocity support

Many thanks.... in a few month, when V5 will come, I will very happy...
And it is not quite forget the MIDI FR's as long as the user reminded of it. ^^
Really thanks a lot.

+ MIDI editor: project tempo markers can be viewed and edited in a special lane

MIDI: note-off velocity support
Possible to change the default value 0 in 64?
And show, like Note on Vel, in cc lane?
__________________
I hope you can understand me? Without german beer my written english is always very bad, with beer it becomes unbearable!.
Less is more! To much limited the own creativity.

Last edited by ELP; 01-08-2015 at 05:45 PM.
ELP is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -7. The time now is 07:59 PM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.11
Copyright ©2000 - 2024, vBulletin Solutions Inc.