Old 06-12-2011, 04:33 PM   #1
Klinke
Human being with feelings
 
Klinke's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2008
Location: Berlin / Germany
Posts: 724
Default Mackie Control Klinke v0.8

Update:
I have released in the meantime a newer version (v0.8.3) and opened a new thread: http://forum.cockos.com/showthread.php?t=171827

Original:
Since half an year i talk about a new version of my MCU extension that i will release soon. Here it is:

https://bitbucket.org/Klinkenstecker...mcu_klinke.zip

I think it got some nice features, but in relation to my last version (v0.6.4) it has one big disadvantage: It does not support the Mackie extender or more than one hardware unit :-(

The most important changes in v0.8 are:
• Reaper folders can now be reflected on the MCU using the Folder-Mode
• Anchors allows locking a Channel Strip to a fixed track
• FX presets (store and recall FX settings) including a Blind Test feature
• FX Local maps (different maps for each FX instances of the same FX)
• improved syncing of the MCU state with the Reaper GUI
• Global Actions assignments can be named and shown in MCU display
• Quick Jumps added for faster navigation
• improved Track Name handling
• FX favorites can be stored in Reaper project file

And i also wrote a real manual with screenshots and other fancy stuff. You can take a look into it here: http://dl.dropbox.com/u/2029458/Reap...nke_manual.pdf

Last edited by Klinke; 01-27-2016 at 01:43 AM. Reason: v0.8.3 thread
Klinke is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-12-2011, 04:34 PM   #2
nightscope
Human being with feelings
 
nightscope's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Posts: 988
Default

Yahoo!!!

Cheers, K.

ns
nightscope is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-12-2011, 04:43 PM   #3
Klinke
Human being with feelings
 
Klinke's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2008
Location: Berlin / Germany
Posts: 724
Default

P.S.: The release contains also some new FX maps, so even if you plan to continue to work with v0.6.4, it can be useful to download the v0.8 and do copy the PlugMaps folder.
Klinke is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-12-2011, 05:45 PM   #4
musicbynumbers
Human being with feelings
 
musicbynumbers's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: brighton, uk
Posts: 12,273
Default

Thanks Klinke!

Really amazing stuff here!

When I get time I'm going to try and drum up some "donaters" to make it worth your while to implement some way adding back the banking and offset functions again so we can have two MCUs!
musicbynumbers is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 06-12-2011, 09:31 PM   #5
pixeltarian
Human being with feelings
 
pixeltarian's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2008
Location: Minneaplis
Posts: 3,257
Default

does this still use the juce cross platform library or is it something new? (mac user here)
pixeltarian is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-12-2011, 10:44 PM   #6
Jedi
Human being with feelings
 
Jedi's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2011
Location: Pacific Northwest
Posts: 1,598
Default

Does the new version still support MCU extenders? I
Seem to recall a post where extenders were
no longer going to be supported?

Jedi
Jedi is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-13-2011, 01:11 AM   #7
Document02
Human being with feelings
 
Document02's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2008
Location: France
Posts: 322
Default

Going to try this just now
__________________
Document 02 - Progressive electronic music.
Document02 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-13-2011, 02:24 AM   #8
nofish
Human being with feelings
 
nofish's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2007
Location: home is where the heart is
Posts: 6,879
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Jedi View Post
Does the new version still support MCU extenders? I
Seem to recall a post where extenders were
no longer going to be supported?

Jedi
maybe it was the first post in this thread ?
http://forum.cockos.com/showthread.php?t=81818

(sorry couldn't resist )
nofish is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-13-2011, 03:21 AM   #9
musicbynumbers
Human being with feelings
 
musicbynumbers's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: brighton, uk
Posts: 12,273
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Jedi View Post
Does the new version still support MCU extenders? I
Seem to recall a post where extenders were
no longer going to be supported?

Jedi
Unfortunately not BUT if a few of us can get the money together to buy Klinke a 2nd hand extender or main unit (I've seen them sell for less than £200) then Klinke will get round to putting in multi MCU support (may take a while as it's a big job)

I'm willing to put in 50
musicbynumbers is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 06-13-2011, 02:29 PM   #10
Klinke
Human being with feelings
 
Klinke's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2008
Location: Berlin / Germany
Posts: 724
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by pixeltarian View Post
does this still use the juce cross platform library or is it something new? (mac user here)
It still use juce, porting v0.8 to mac should need the same effort as porting v0.6.4.
Klinke is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-13-2011, 02:58 PM   #11
Klinke
Human being with feelings
 
Klinke's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2008
Location: Berlin / Germany
Posts: 724
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by musicbynumbers View Post
Unfortunately not BUT if a few of us can get the money together to buy Klinke a 2nd hand extender or main unit (I've seen them sell for less than £200) then Klinke will get round to putting in multi MCU support (may take a while as it's a big job)

I'm willing to put in 50
Mmm, the situation had changed a little bit since we talked about that, i got an iPad1 and it seems that in combination with the Saitara AC7 app i could use it to work on the multi MCU support (maybe i need some help from users with a real extender).

But it is still a lot of work, and it is work that does not have a real usage for me (i will not use the AC7 app for making music, the Midi Touch app is a better addition). And i have a lot of other project ideas which are compete against the multi MCU support. So i want to be sure that there are many users which find this feature a must. And a good way to express this need, is a promise to donate. ;-)
Klinke is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-13-2011, 04:34 PM   #12
musicbynumbers
Human being with feelings
 
musicbynumbers's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: brighton, uk
Posts: 12,273
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Klinke View Post
Mmm, the situation had changed a little bit since we talked about that, i got an iPad1 and it seems that in combination with the Saitara AC7 app i could use it to work on the multi MCU support (maybe i need some help from users with a real extender).

But it is still a lot of work, and it is work that does not have a real usage for me (i will not use the AC7 app for making music, the Midi Touch app is a better addition). And i have a lot of other project ideas which are compete against the multi MCU support. So i want to be sure that there are many users which find this feature a must. And a good way to express this need, is a promise to donate. ;-)
Sounds promising!

You mentioned a donation site that maybe you could set some kind of "pot" on it and when it gets to so many pledges you could start work on it and we can then actually donate

Also just to make it clear (and maybe easier for you). I use your prior version with two BCF2000s and have both set to just the main MCU model and don't use the extender version as it never worked with the BCF anyway so instead of having to write the extender part I would be happy with just an added option in the Reaper prefs for Bank offset and fader amount (since BCFs have 8 and not 9)

That would be all I would desire, I actually find it quite useful that my left hand BCF can be showing tracks whilst I'm controlling plugins or sends with the right hand BCF (this still allows me to change to a new track easily).

I imagine if I have the right one as an extender and switch to plugin mode both BCFs become controllers of the plug in only which I feel lowers the overall control anyway!

Hope that would make it easier and yes I'm willing to donate, ANYONE ELSE? roll up!!! roll up!!
musicbynumbers is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 06-13-2011, 06:30 PM   #13
musicbynumbers
Human being with feelings
 
musicbynumbers's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: brighton, uk
Posts: 12,273
Default

Ps, the only other thing I dream of is to have one more additional mode where using the new reaper 4 api you can have a mode that shows the selected track's fx parameters at the top with names
musicbynumbers is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 06-15-2011, 06:16 PM   #14
KevinW
Human being with feelings
 
KevinW's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2009
Location: Dayton, Ohio USA
Posts: 1,713
Default Question for BCF users

For BCF users of Klinke's fantastic work, has anyone figured out how to open up the "Global Actions dialog"? This is the one shown in figure 4, page 8 of the manual. I use the Sonar emulation mode, and I can't seem to find a key that corresponds to "Name/Values."

Klinke, nice work all around, btw. The manual is extremely useful as well. You've really packed a lot of functionality into this program. Thanks!
KevinW is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-23-2011, 03:24 AM   #15
HH007
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 16
Default Problems installing 64 bits version

Hi mr. Klinke (or anyone else who wants to help),

I downloaded the zip file and extracted it. I copied all the files to the plugin directory. I use windows 7 64 bits. What else do I have to do to get your plugin to be shown under control surfaces so I can choose it, because now when I startup Reaper, I only see the default control surfaces.

Regards,

HH007
HH007 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-23-2011, 04:10 AM   #16
KevinW
Human being with feelings
 
KevinW's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2009
Location: Dayton, Ohio USA
Posts: 1,713
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by HH007 View Post
Hi mr. Klinke (or anyone else who wants to help),

I downloaded the zip file and extracted it. I copied all the files to the plugin directory. I use windows 7 64 bits. What else do I have to do to get your plugin to be shown under control surfaces so I can choose it, because now when I startup Reaper, I only see the default control surfaces.

Regards,

HH007
From page 2 of the manual:

Quote:
To activate the plugin you need to follow these steps:
• open the REAPER preferences
• scroll down and select “Control Surfaces”
• if the original “Mackie Control Universal” surface was added, remove it
• add the “Mackie Control Universal (Klinke)” surface
The manual is in the last link of Klinke's top post. Check it out, as it's full great information.
KevinW is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-23-2011, 09:10 AM   #17
HH007
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 16
Default Thank you for trying to help but...

Hi,

Thanks but the problem is that when open Preferences and scroll down to control surfaces and when I select this and press the button Add, the klinke control surface is not in the list to select. So as far as I understand, Reaper doesn't understand that it has to load the .dll file. Maybe I've put the 64 bits dll file on the wrong location, I don't know.

HH007
HH007 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-23-2011, 09:17 AM   #18
Jedi
Human being with feelings
 
Jedi's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2011
Location: Pacific Northwest
Posts: 1,598
Default

Just a note about extenders... I've recently learned the old
gray-face MCU extenders don't work with either the older Klinke
.dll or the REAPER .dll They sort of work... track names
appear and the faders move if you move them in the DAW. But
they don't control the DAW, nor do any of the other buttons
work (mute, solo, etc.)

So don't be too tempted to look at the old (gray) extenders
just because the price is really cheap.

Jedi

anyone want to buy an MCU Extender (gray face) for only $150?
__________________
I'm simply no longer here
Jedi is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-23-2011, 11:32 AM   #19
airon
Human being with feelings
 
airon's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2006
Location: City
Posts: 9,561
Default

I guess it's an excellent dumb knob and fader box though, right ?
__________________
Dialogue/FX Editor & Re-Recording Mixer
Using Latch Preview
"My ego comes pre-shrunk" - Randy Thom
airon is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-23-2011, 11:37 AM   #20
Jedi
Human being with feelings
 
Jedi's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2011
Location: Pacific Northwest
Posts: 1,598
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by airon View Post
I guess it's an excellent dumb knob and fader box though, right ?
Are you referring to my post about the old gray-face extender?

If so, it's a paperweight! The faders only respond to what
you do in REAPER with the DAW faders. It doesn't work the
other way round - moving the MCU EXT fader doesn't move
the DAW fader. So essentially, NONE of the knobs/faders
really work - either under Klinke or native REAPER dll's.

Jedi
__________________
I'm simply no longer here
Jedi is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-23-2011, 11:53 AM   #21
Mercado_Negro
Moderator
 
Mercado_Negro's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Location: Caracas, Venezuela
Posts: 8,060
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by HH007 View Post
Hi,

Thanks but the problem is that when open Preferences and scroll down to control surfaces and when I select this and press the button Add, the klinke control surface is not in the list to select. So as far as I understand, Reaper doesn't understand that it has to load the .dll file. Maybe I've put the 64 bits dll file on the wrong location, I don't know.

HH007
Inside the "MCU" folder you'll find the 64 bit build of this plug-in (reaper_csurf_mcu_klinke_x64.dll). It's inside the folder "64bit_version". Copy it and paste it in the "Plugin" folder inside REAPER's installation folder.
__________________
Pressure is what turns coal into diamonds - Michael a.k.a. Runaway
Mercado_Negro is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-23-2011, 07:06 PM   #22
steveo42
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Dec 2007
Posts: 376
Default

Hi All !!
I have the latest MCU Pro with 4.0.2 firmware, Windows 7 x64, copied the 64 bit csurf to the plugin directory, set the Control surface to klinke and I can use SOME of the functions but most don't work.

I imported the keymap, but there is no feedback from the dialog so I'm not sure if it worked?

Here's how it stands:

The channel strips work perfectly.

The transport works.

The F-keys do nothing.

The V-Pot Assign have the Pan-Surround and EQ lites blinking.
None of the marker keys work.

The Global keys don't work.

Any ideas on what I am doing wrong?

P.S the older version did pretty much the same thing only the Leds in the Vpot Assign section didn't come on.
Also I am using Reaper 3.76 x64
steveo42 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-24-2011, 02:19 PM   #23
steveo42
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Dec 2007
Posts: 376
Default

Bump:::

Anyone?
steveo42 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-24-2011, 02:44 PM   #24
nightscope
Human being with feelings
 
nightscope's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Posts: 988
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by steveo42 View Post
The Global keys don't work.

Any ideas on what I am doing wrong?
Yo steve.

The Global Keys don't have anything assigned to them initially. The Function buttons handle the markers and ranges OK on my system. They are hardwired in and can't be assigned any actions.

So, nope. I don't know what you doing wrong.

Use midi ox to check what's coming out of the MCU as per your other post.

ns
nightscope is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-24-2011, 03:25 PM   #25
yagonnawantthatcowbell
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Aug 2009
Posts: 344
Default

Just so everyone is clear... I'm willing to donate for a MAC version. This is the missing piece of the package for me.


Even willing to make a bunch of plug-in maps on the mac side and upload them to the stashbox in return....
yagonnawantthatcowbell is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-24-2011, 03:26 PM   #26
Klinke
Human being with feelings
 
Klinke's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2008
Location: Berlin / Germany
Posts: 724
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by steveo42 View Post
The F-keys do nothing.
The F-keys are used for marker/time-region/loop related stuff. As long as you don't have stored a marker position etc., it's normal that nothing happens when you press a F-key. Try e.g. CONTROL F1, then the actual EditCursor position should be stored as Marker 1.

Please check the manual for details (also for the other keys).
Klinke is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-25-2011, 08:24 AM   #27
steveo42
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Dec 2007
Posts: 376
Default

Thanks nightscope and Klinke !
I'm working through the manual right now duplicating the key presses and so forth.

I'll post back if I have problems.
steveo42 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-25-2011, 09:47 AM   #28
Mercado_Negro
Moderator
 
Mercado_Negro's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Location: Caracas, Venezuela
Posts: 8,060
Default

FYI, this version doesn't play nice with v4 beta versions. This issue is not dangerous, though, since it is just a warning every time you load a project created while using this extension. Apparently it now writes some data (MUTESTATE) in the .rpp and REAPER just don't understand it. Projects will run and load fine but the warning could lead to confusion, worth mention it.

Cheers
__________________
Pressure is what turns coal into diamonds - Michael a.k.a. Runaway
Mercado_Negro is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-25-2011, 09:52 AM   #29
steveo42
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Dec 2007
Posts: 376
Default

Thanks Mercado !

I'm still using the released versions of Reaper.
No time to beta test at this point. I do pop in once in a while and give them a whirl though and it's looking good!!
steveo42 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-25-2011, 10:27 AM   #30
Klinke
Human being with feelings
 
Klinke's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2008
Location: Berlin / Germany
Posts: 724
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Mercado_Negro View Post
FYI, this version doesn't play nice with v4 beta versions. This issue is not dangerous, though, since it is just a warning every time you load a project created while using this extension. Apparently it now writes some data (MUTESTATE) in the .rpp and REAPER just don't understand it. Projects will run and load fine but the warning could lead to confusion, worth mention it.

Cheers
I'm using the beta versions (at the moment beta7) but don't run into those problems. It's true that the extension write a lot of stuff into the .rpp file but this should not be parsed by REAPER itself. And i think i store nothing with the tag MUTESTATE.

Can you be more specific about the error message you get (and maybe send me your .rpp file)?

Thanks,
Klinke
Klinke is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-25-2011, 11:08 AM   #31
Document02
Human being with feelings
 
Document02's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2008
Location: France
Posts: 322
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Klinke View Post
I'm using the beta versions (at the moment beta7) but don't run into those problems.
+1, no issues with most betas from 1 till now.
running x86 version.
__________________
Document 02 - Progressive electronic music.
Document02 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-25-2011, 07:07 PM   #32
Mercado_Negro
Moderator
 
Mercado_Negro's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Location: Caracas, Venezuela
Posts: 8,060
Default

Hi Klinke,

I'm sorry, this is not a bug with your extension. I just took an hour to see f I could reproduce this problem with a simple project and upload it here but it was fruitless. Then, I realized I used an action from SWS extensions called "SWS: Save selected track(s) mutes (+receives, children)" during that mix. That was the problem. I thought it had something to do with your extension because it was the only thing I changed in my system that morning and, to be honest, that warning never happened before (and I use that action from SWS extensions pretty often). Again, I'm sorry for the wrong report, I'll take this to SWS. Thanks.

Cheers
__________________
Pressure is what turns coal into diamonds - Michael a.k.a. Runaway
Mercado_Negro is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-27-2011, 06:13 AM   #33
steveo42
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Dec 2007
Posts: 376
Default

Hey Klinke!
Things are working out rather well after reading the manual.

I do have a suggestion though and that is if you could provide an "actions file" (or whatever the file is called) which matches the template/overlays you provided in the last version.

That would get things rolling quicker for the end user and of course he/she could modify them later.

Just a suggestion!!
steveo42 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-05-2011, 05:06 AM   #34
Alsion
Human being with feelings
 
Alsion's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2006
Location: Germany
Posts: 137
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Klinke View Post
And i have a lot of other project ideas which are compete against the multi MCU support. So i want to be sure that there are many users which find this feature a must. And a good way to express this need, is a promise to donate. ;-)
Dann verspreche ich das mal hiermit :-)

(So I'll promise that - (for the non-Germans))
Alsion is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-05-2011, 05:52 AM   #35
Mercado_Negro
Moderator
 
Mercado_Negro's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Location: Caracas, Venezuela
Posts: 8,060
Default

Hi Klinke,

Any news about a fix for your extensions and REAPER v4? I replied to your mail about a month ago.
__________________
Pressure is what turns coal into diamonds - Michael a.k.a. Runaway
Mercado_Negro is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-05-2011, 12:07 PM   #36
antiClick
Human being with feelings
 
antiClick's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: Mediterrenean Sea
Posts: 902
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Jedi View Post
Just a note about extenders... I've recently learned the old
gray-face MCU extenders don't work with either the older Klinke
.dll or the REAPER .dll They sort of work... track names
appear and the faders move if you move them in the DAW. But
they don't control the DAW, nor do any of the other buttons
work (mute, solo, etc.)

So don't be too tempted to look at the old (gray) extenders
just because the price is really cheap.

Jedi

anyone want to buy an MCU Extender (gray face) for only $150?

Sorry to contradict you, but my ebayed old grey MCU + extender
()
works perfectly under any circumstance except with the latest klinke dll (as expected).

Maybe you have some cabling issues or the unit went faulty

Last edited by antiClick; 08-05-2011 at 08:24 PM.
antiClick is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-06-2011, 07:22 AM   #37
Klinke
Human being with feelings
 
Klinke's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2008
Location: Berlin / Germany
Posts: 724
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Mercado_Negro View Post
Hi Klinke,

Any news about a fix for your extensions and REAPER v4? I replied to your mail about a month ago.
I just found the bug and fixed it. I have some time left this weekend (thanks to a (harmless) knee injury, normally i would play soccer right now instead of fixing bugs) for coding, so i plan to fix also some other stuff (it seems that there are some Reaper4 incompatibilities) and will release the update tomorrow evening.

Best,
Klinke
Klinke is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-06-2011, 10:42 AM   #38
Mercado_Negro
Moderator
 
Mercado_Negro's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Location: Caracas, Venezuela
Posts: 8,060
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Klinke View Post
I just found the bug and fixed it. I have some time left this weekend (thanks to a (harmless) knee injury, normally i would play soccer right now instead of fixing bugs) for coding, so i plan to fix also some other stuff (it seems that there are some Reaper4 incompatibilities) and will release the update tomorrow evening.

Best,
Klinke
Thanks Kinkle, looking forward to it.

I wish you a speedy recovery
__________________
Pressure is what turns coal into diamonds - Michael a.k.a. Runaway
Mercado_Negro is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-06-2011, 10:48 AM   #39
Jedi
Human being with feelings
 
Jedi's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2011
Location: Pacific Northwest
Posts: 1,598
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by antiClick View Post
Maybe you have some cabling issues or the unit went faulty
Must be my unit. I just tried it again (exchanged the cables
to the working newer extender) and same thing - just sort
of works.

But wouldn't surprise me, given the lousy luck I've had with
the Mackie stuff.

Jedi
__________________
I'm simply no longer here
Jedi is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-06-2011, 11:17 AM   #40
antiClick
Human being with feelings
 
antiClick's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: Mediterrenean Sea
Posts: 902
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Jedi View Post
Must be my unit. I just tried it again (exchanged the cables
to the working newer extender) and same thing - just sort
of works.

But wouldn't surprise me, given the lousy luck I've had with
the Mackie stuff.

Jedi
Just for the record...
I'm not using it by cascading the MIDI signal into the main unit, but every Mackie connected to a different MIDI interface i/o.
Reaper version is 3.7
Have you tested it with another DAW?


good luck
antiClick is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -7. The time now is 06:55 PM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.9
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.