Go Back   Cockos Incorporated Forums > REAPER Forums > REAPER General Discussion Forum

Reply
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 08-04-2011, 08:46 PM   #1
Mercado_Negro
Moderator
 
Mercado_Negro's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Location: Caracas, Venezuela
Posts: 8,046
Default v4 Tip: Cool trick to change layouts with double-click!



a) Go to the screen/track/item sets window (the good old "screensets window").

b) Click on the "Layouts" tab.

c) Double-click on "Action #1" and choose "Selected mixer panel" or "Selected track panel" and then choose the empty item in the drop-list which corresponds to the "default layout" (if you use it as your default, that is).

d) Now double-click on "Action #2" and choose "Selected mixer panel" or "Selected track panel" (this depends on what you chose on step c), then choose the layout you'd want to "switch to". In this case I used "Selected mixer panel" and "Sidebar".



e) OK, now the fun. You'll need SWS extensions for this. Go to the "Extensions" menu and click on "Cycle Action editor...". This will show you a window like this:



f) Right-click on the left window to add a new cycle action and give it a name. In this case I chose "Cycle Default-Sidebar Layouts in MCP". Then, right-click on the right window to add the actions (I did it with "Add/learn from 'Actions' window" but you need the Actions List opened to make this work since it will "grab" the actions from there). I added "Layout: apply custom layout #01" and "Layout: apply custom layout #02", see here:



g) Now, to make this "cycling" between actions work you have to add a command and put it between these two actions we just added, like this:



h) Now click on apply and go the Actions List. Search for your new action and verify it was successfully created:



i) Ok, good, now go to Options/Preferences/Editing behavior/Mouse Modifiers and choose the right context for your new action. In this case I chose "Mixer Control Panel". I just added my new action to the default action there...



and voila!

__________________
Pressure is what turns coal into diamonds - Michael a.k.a. Runaway
Mercado_Negro is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-04-2011, 09:19 PM   #2
WyattRice
Human being with feelings
 
WyattRice's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2009
Location: Virginia
Posts: 1,754
Default

Nice one Mercado!
Thanks for sharing
WyattRice is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-04-2011, 09:39 PM   #3
nofish
Human being with feelings
 
nofish's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2007
Location: home is where the heart is
Posts: 6,784
Default

I think we should probably get a "v4 tips & tricks" thread sticky where cool stuff like this can be collected.
nofish is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-04-2011, 09:40 PM   #4
jpettit
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Oct 2008
Posts: 169
Default Cool

Right On!
That is the poor mans way of having a dedicated button to expand the FX Bin
Thanks
__________________
Win7 64-bit, Reaper 4(x64), Core i7 950, ASUS P6X58D Premium, 12GB DDR3 1600,GeForce GTX 470 (for CUDA) ,SSD Boot/Cache drives, 7200 RPM SATA II Audio/Video drives, UAD-2/1

Last edited by jpettit; 08-04-2011 at 11:38 PM.
jpettit is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-04-2011, 11:00 PM   #5
CQ7String
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Sep 2010
Location: Boston, MA
Posts: 89
Default

Thanks!
__________________
http://www.metalguitarist.org
CQ7String is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-04-2011, 11:28 PM   #6
bloodorangeonline
Human being with feelings
 
bloodorangeonline's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2009
Location: Notts
Posts: 127
Default

Nice one.
__________________
Blood Orange on SoundCloud
bloodorangeonline is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-04-2011, 11:33 PM   #7
Blandry
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Apr 2011
Location: Burbank, CA
Posts: 72
Default

Ninja moves. I tried an earlier version of this with the master meter to no avail. I must practice
Blandry is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-05-2011, 12:51 AM   #8
Obdula
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Location: Manchester UK
Posts: 44
Default

Being dum: I cant find Extensions/Cycle Action editor. Please could you give a real idiot's guide?. (Latest SWS and reaper installed).

Many thanks
Obdula is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-05-2011, 01:10 AM   #9
Fabian
Human being with feelings
 
Fabian's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Location: Sweden
Posts: 5,013
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Obdula View Post
Being dum: I cant find Extensions/Cycle Action editor. Please could you give a real idiot's guide?. (Latest SWS and reaper installed).

Many thanks
I think you need SWS 2 (right, Mercad?), which is the only one that really supports R4. You need to go to the source code page and download from there.

SWS... you really need to update your web page, now that R4 is official.

EDIT: Yes, this definitively needs SWS v2
__________________
// MVHMF
Vote for the Starter Marker FR here http://forum.cockos.com/project.php?issueid=4371
Let's finally get rid of those ugly odd time measures.

Last edited by Fabian; 08-05-2011 at 01:47 AM.
Fabian is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-05-2011, 02:10 AM   #10
Fabian
Human being with feelings
 
Fabian's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Location: Sweden
Posts: 5,013
Default Cannot get dbl-click to work...?

Strange thing here.... I can get it to cycle by assigning a shortcut key and hitting that. This works. But not double-click.

And I have the action assigned to double-click as the default action in the Mixer Control Panel context. I gotta be doing something wrong, but what...?

EDIT: It doesn't work to double-click the track number, that's one thing. But also, if I double-click the track number, then I have to double-click twice somewhere else on the MCP track pane to get it to cycle.

No... it's even stranger. I cycle between the default and the "Big meters" layouts, and in the big meters layout, double-clicking the track number does not seem to work. Double-clicking the track number when the layout is the default, works (mostly).

It all works so-so, I must say... Great idea, but there's something in the implementation somehwqre that makes it work very un-reliably. Now it works, now it don't...
__________________
// MVHMF
Vote for the Starter Marker FR here http://forum.cockos.com/project.php?issueid=4371
Let's finally get rid of those ugly odd time measures.

Last edited by Fabian; 08-05-2011 at 02:20 AM.
Fabian is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-05-2011, 02:14 AM   #11
ShapeShifter
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jan 2011
Posts: 49
Default

Wow, great trick!!! That's how it should be done from the beginning btw.
ShapeShifter is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-05-2011, 02:33 AM   #12
EvilDragon
Human being with feelings
 
EvilDragon's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: Croatia
Posts: 18,198
Default

This is fucking awesome! :O
EvilDragon is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-05-2011, 03:19 AM   #13
gofer
-blänk-
 
gofer's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2008
Posts: 10,993
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by ShapeShifter View Post
Wow, great trick!!! That's how it should be done from the beginning btw.
It's not for everyone. The trick is very nice, but it doesn't work out for my approach.
I don't have a general default layout for all tracks, but distinguish between MIDI/Audio/Folder/AUX tracks via fader color. I can't use this trick therefore (fader colors will reset to the default layout when toggling "back", not to the layout that was set before).
gofer is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-05-2011, 04:08 AM   #14
Link0126
Human being with feelings
 
Link0126's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2010
Posts: 1,244
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by gofer View Post
It's not for everyone. The trick is very nice, but it doesn't work out for my approach.
I don't have a general default layout for all tracks, but distinguish between MIDI/Audio/Folder/AUX tracks via fader color. I can't use this trick therefore (fader colors will reset to the default layout when toggling "back", not to the layout that was set before).
My colors don't change at all. They stay however I have set them.

However, when I expand the fader and see the fx bin, it's just black, there's no trays, so to speak, for each FX and when I click on it it does nothing. The mute and solo buttons hang over into this area a little bit too. Is this b/c I'm still on XP?

It works fine on my windows 7 laptop...
Link0126 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-05-2011, 04:44 AM   #15
nicholas
Human being with feelings
 
nicholas's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2007
Location: Van Diemen's Land
Posts: 8,611
Default

Hey David ..

Have you been reading "REAPER 4 Unleashed"?
__________________
Learning Manuals and Reaper Books
REAPER Unleashed - ReaMix - REAPER User Guide
http://www.lulu.com/spotlight/glazfolk
nicholas is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 08-05-2011, 04:58 AM   #16
Mercado_Negro
Moderator
 
Mercado_Negro's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Location: Caracas, Venezuela
Posts: 8,046
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by nicholas View Post
Hey David ..

Have you been reading "REAPER 4 Unleashed"?
No Geoff, I don't have that, sorry. Is that one of your books?
__________________
Pressure is what turns coal into diamonds - Michael a.k.a. Runaway
Mercado_Negro is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-05-2011, 05:11 AM   #17
nicholas
Human being with feelings
 
nicholas's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2007
Location: Van Diemen's Land
Posts: 8,611
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Mercado_Negro View Post
No Geoff, I don't have that, sorry. Is that one of your books?
Hey David, check your GMail ...
__________________
Learning Manuals and Reaper Books
REAPER Unleashed - ReaMix - REAPER User Guide
http://www.lulu.com/spotlight/glazfolk
nicholas is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 08-05-2011, 05:11 AM   #18
airon
Human being with feelings
 
airon's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2006
Location: City
Posts: 9,487
Default

Very cool.
__________________
Dialogue/FX Editor & Re-Recording Mixer
Using Latch Preview
"My ego comes pre-shrunk" - Randy Thom
airon is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-05-2011, 05:50 AM   #19
ngarjuna
Human being with feelings
 
ngarjuna's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2008
Location: Miami
Posts: 2,295
Default

Great tip, thanks Mercado_Negro!
ngarjuna is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-05-2011, 06:04 AM   #20
Some Guy
Human being with feelings
 
Some Guy's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2011
Posts: 415
Default

thanks a lot for this, exactly what i need. sadly it's not working out for me (osx) i downloaded the sws extension 2.0.0.34, the problem is when i click on apply it gives me a warning saying: Warning: cycle action '"Cycle Default-Sidebar' (section 'Main') was added but not registered
Details: command id (or custom id) '"' not found

also, when right clicking in the command window it only gives me the option to add a command. i then had to add the number of the action. would greatly appreciate any help
Some Guy is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-05-2011, 06:10 AM   #21
timlloyd
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Mar 2010
Posts: 4,713
Default

^^ I reported that bug, and they're working on it
timlloyd is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-05-2011, 12:21 PM   #22
Obdula
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Location: Manchester UK
Posts: 44
Default Thanks

Anyone as dum as me might like this link - http://code.google.com/p/sws-extensi...4.exe&can=2&q=
And dont forget to have a theme that allows sidebars and make sure that show fx is enabled.

!Zappacheers - thanks for the help/guides guys

Last edited by Obdula; 08-05-2011 at 01:22 PM.
Obdula is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-05-2011, 02:25 PM   #23
Marah Mag
Human being with feelings
 
Marah Mag's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Location: Here
Posts: 3,000
Default

Thanks MN, for the step by step on setting this up... will be useful for all kinds of action magic.

I'm seeing the same as Fabian describes below.

Quote:
Originally Posted by Fabian View Post
Strange thing here.... I can get it to cycle by assigning a shortcut key and hitting that. This works. But not double-click.

And I have the action assigned to double-click as the default action in the Mixer Control Panel context. I gotta be doing something wrong, but what...?

EDIT: It doesn't work to double-click the track number, that's one thing. But also, if I double-click the track number, then I have to double-click twice somewhere else on the MCP track pane to get it to cycle.

No... it's even stranger. I cycle between the default and the "Big meters" layouts, and in the big meters layout, double-clicking the track number does not seem to work. Double-clicking the track number when the layout is the default, works (mostly).

It all works so-so, I must say... Great idea, but there's something in the implementation somehwqre that makes it work very un-reliably. Now it works, now it don't...
Marah Mag is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-05-2011, 02:35 PM   #24
BenK-msx
Human being with feelings
 
BenK-msx's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2008
Location: uk
Posts: 3,684
Default

cheers for the tip MN,

this might get me into actually using different layouts rather than just going through them going "oooh" and ending up back using default!
BenK-msx is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-05-2011, 02:48 PM   #25
lxm
Human being with feelings
 
lxm's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2010
Posts: 2,608
Default

I cant seem to find a Sidebar option.
lxm is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-05-2011, 09:32 PM   #26
Nandhu Kartha
Human being with feelings
 
Nandhu Kartha's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2010
Location: Kochi,India
Posts: 311
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Fabian View Post
No... it's even stranger. I cycle between the default and the "Big meters" layouts, and in the big meters layout, double-clicking the track number does not seem to work. Double-clicking the track number when the layout is the default, works (mostly).

It all works so-so, I must say... Great idea, but there's something in the implementation somehwqre that makes it work very un-reliably. Now it works, now it don't...

Anything related with double-click speed of mouse? Same happens here , but most of the time it works great.

MN,
thank you very much. It was not just a tip but an excellent tutorial on how to explore cycle action customizations too. I didn't knew it !!!!

Last edited by Nandhu Kartha; 08-05-2011 at 09:48 PM.
Nandhu Kartha is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-05-2011, 09:52 PM   #27
pixeltarian
Human being with feelings
 
pixeltarian's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2008
Location: Minneaplis
Posts: 3,253
Default

*EDIT*
I see it's a known bug/issue. I'll leave this here just cause ppl love screenshots
*/EDIT*


not working here I get:

Quote:
Warning: cycle action '"redfader' (section 'Main') was added but not registered
Details: command id (or custom id) '"' not found




after I close the error window it does this to the cycle action editor settings I just entered:


It tries to put quotation marks around my cycle action name
somehow the ending quote gets put in the command column at the end of the list...




.

Last edited by pixeltarian; 08-05-2011 at 10:14 PM.
pixeltarian is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-06-2011, 01:27 AM   #28
Fabian
Human being with feelings
 
Fabian's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Location: Sweden
Posts: 5,013
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Nandhu Kartha View Post
Anything related with double-click speed of mouse? Same happens here , but most of the time it works great.
I don't know, but I don't have double-click problems elsewhere. For instance, assigning "Toggle zoom to selected track" to double-click in the TCP work great, every time.

Hmm... seems double-clicking in the track icon works much more reliably than double-clicking anywhere else on the track.
__________________
// MVHMF
Vote for the Starter Marker FR here http://forum.cockos.com/project.php?issueid=4371
Let's finally get rid of those ugly odd time measures.
Fabian is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-06-2011, 08:18 AM   #29
Some Guy
Human being with feelings
 
Some Guy's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2011
Posts: 415
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Fabian View Post
Strange thing here.... I can get it to cycle by assigning a shortcut key and hitting that. This works. But not double-click.

And I have the action assigned to double-click as the default action in the Mixer Control Panel context. I gotta be doing something wrong, but what...?

EDIT: It doesn't work to double-click the track number, that's one thing. But also, if I double-click the track number, then I have to double-click twice somewhere else on the MCP track pane to get it to cycle.

No... it's even stranger. I cycle between the default and the "Big meters" layouts, and in the big meters layout, double-clicking the track number does not seem to work. Double-clicking the track number when the layout is the default, works (mostly).

It all works so-so, I must say... Great idea, but there's something in the implementation somehwqre that makes it work very un-reliably. Now it works, now it don't...
i have the same problems on windoze. it works arbitrarily
Some Guy is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-10-2011, 04:01 AM   #30
Jeffos
Mortal
 
Jeffos's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2008
Location: France
Posts: 1,969
Default

Cool stuff Mercado_Negro!

I'm posting here folowing a bug report in the SWS tracker:

Double-click issue:
To me, it's a native issue. I tested dbl-click on mixer panels, I confirm the related mouse modifier action is *sometimes* triggered.. Seems more reproductible when dbl-clicking track numbers, indeed.
However, I think it has nothing to see with S&M cycle actions, in my case the action I configured is a native one: "Select all media items on track". Works sometimes, sometimes not..

[EDIT] forget what follows (fixed in SWS v2.2.0: same editor on Windows and OSX)
Broken cycle action editor on OSX:

Confirmed, sorry for the trouble! The problem is that I have no mean to debug that properly any time soon. So, in the official SWS extensions v2.1, I've replaced this editor with a basic (but hopefuly working) GUI. Some details about this GUI here: http://forum.cockos.com/showpost.php...&postcount=392.

So, on OSX, to create the cycle action Mercado_Negro has described, you have to:
1) Action list > "Create cycle action"
2) Fill the GUI like that example:



3) Use that new "switch layout" action as a mouse modifier

Of course, nothing changed on windows.

Last edited by Jeffos; 03-02-2012 at 02:01 AM. Reason: fixed
Jeffos is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-10-2011, 05:38 AM   #31
timlloyd
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Mar 2010
Posts: 4,713
Default

Yep, that's working on OSX Jeffos

It's not very fun making actions like this though, because afaik there is no way on OSX to see the command number of an action without exporting it and opening the keymap in a text editor ... and also if you do something wrong, you just have an uneditable action that doesn't work, and have to go through the whole process again ... it's not very good for experimenting.

Is the (new)old editor going to come back once it's fixed?

///

I also have double-click issues

Last edited by timlloyd; 08-10-2011 at 06:27 AM.
timlloyd is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-10-2011, 07:31 AM   #32
susbemol
Human being with feelings
 
susbemol's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2007
Location: London, UK
Posts: 1,161
Default

Mercado, you clever sausage!
susbemol is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-10-2011, 04:43 PM   #33
pixeltarian
Human being with feelings
 
pixeltarian's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2008
Location: Minneaplis
Posts: 3,253
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Jeffos View Post
Broken cycle action editor on OSX:
Confirmed, sorry for the trouble! The problem is that I have no mean to debug that properly any time soon. So, in the official SWS extensions v2.1, I've replaced this editor with a basic (but hopefuly working) GUI. Some details about this GUI here: http://forum.cockos.com/showpost.php...&postcount=392.

So, on OSX, to create the cycle action Mercado_Negro has described, you have to:
1) Action list > "Create cycle action"
2) Fill the GUI like that example:

3) Use that new "switch layout" action as a mouse modifier
I don't see "create cycle action" anywhere. i have the sws 2.1 aug 9th build.
pixeltarian is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-10-2011, 06:47 PM   #34
Mercado_Negro
Moderator
 
Mercado_Negro's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Location: Caracas, Venezuela
Posts: 8,046
Default

Well, after some real work on large projects this does more harm than good, to be honest. Double-clicking is not consistent and sometimes I have to click several times in a row to make it work. There's also a problem with the mixer scroll bar which isn't updated properly after changing layouts so we end up with a "cropped" mixer and we have to move the scroll bar (or double-click it) a bit to make it "fit". I'll report these bugs and hopefully we'll get a fix soon but until now I'l stick to toolbar buttons to change layouts (which doesn't solve the scroll bar bug but it feels much better and works reliably).
__________________
Pressure is what turns coal into diamonds - Michael a.k.a. Runaway
Mercado_Negro is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-10-2011, 07:31 PM   #35
Subz
Human being with feelings
 
Subz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2006
Location: UK
Posts: 2,916
Default

nice tip but i have that action set to open the first vst in a track
Subz is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-12-2011, 06:07 AM   #36
Jeffos
Mortal
 
Jeffos's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2008
Location: France
Posts: 1,969
Default

@MN: I didn't find the bug report (wanted to confirrm it..). Let us know!

Quote:
Originally Posted by pixeltarian View Post
I don't see "create cycle action" anywhere. i have the sws 2.1 aug 9th build.


Quote:
Originally Posted by timlloyd View Post
It's not very fun making actions like this though, because afaik there is no way on OSX to see the command number of an action without exporting it and opening the keymap in a text editor ...
are you saying that on OSX you can't display those 2 columns above in the action list !??
Cmd Ids must be used for native actions, Custom Ids must be used for SWS actions or your own macros.

Yes, I know it's limited on OSX (well, you can still edit cycle actions by hand in the S&M.ini file, see here) but it works on OSX, at least.. BTW, thanks for confirming it's ok!
Quote:
Originally Posted by timlloyd View Post
Is the (new)old editor going to come back once it's fixed?
I hope so.
(in the crazy case you are about to trashcan an old Mac Book Pro, please shoot me a PM first! :-)
Jeffos is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-12-2011, 07:09 AM   #37
timlloyd
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Mar 2010
Posts: 4,713
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Jeffos View Post
are you saying that on OSX you can't display those 2 columns above in the action list !??
I was saying that, but I'm wrong. It seems it's just not shown by default, or I hid it and forgot

Quote:
(in the crazy case you are about to trashcan an old Mac Book Pro, please shoot me a PM first! :-)
I've only got the one unfortunately!

It's currently working fine - very useful to now be able to toggle toolbars open and closed at the mouse cursor
timlloyd is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-12-2011, 08:55 AM   #38
Mercado_Negro
Moderator
 
Mercado_Negro's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Location: Caracas, Venezuela
Posts: 8,046
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Jeffos View Post
@MN: I didn't find the bug report (wanted to confirrm it..). Let us know!
I'll be working on it later today, Jeffos. I'll post here and link to the report.

Thanks!
__________________
Pressure is what turns coal into diamonds - Michael a.k.a. Runaway
Mercado_Negro is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-13-2011, 10:04 AM   #39
Mercado_Negro
Moderator
 
Mercado_Negro's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Location: Caracas, Venezuela
Posts: 8,046
Default

Here's the report:

http://forum.cockos.com/showthread.php?t=85744

Please confirm if you're seeing this

Thanks!
__________________
Pressure is what turns coal into diamonds - Michael a.k.a. Runaway
Mercado_Negro is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-13-2011, 02:05 PM   #40
ObiK
Human being with feelings
 
ObiK's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Location: Salt Lake City, UT
Posts: 1,095
Default

Awesome! Thanks for this!
__________________
IKMultimedia.com
Musicians first. Follow us on Facebook, Twitter & Tumblr!
ObiK is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -7. The time now is 10:38 PM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.9
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.