Old 06-29-2017, 09:20 AM   #681
Arthur McArthur
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Sep 2016
Location: Toronto
Posts: 434
Default

Right, did that and the Radial Menu is opening now, with the default menus. When I open the user settings file, it's completely blank. Any idea why that happened or if I can restore the settings?
Arthur McArthur is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-01-2017, 01:59 AM   #682
Lokasenna
Human being with feelings
 
Lokasenna's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Location: The vast, frozen wasteland of western Canadia.
Posts: 5,641
Default

Renaming the file back to what it was would restore the settings, but it would seem that your original file is somehow corrupt; thus why it's crashing when it tries to load.

Have you edited it by hand at all?
Lokasenna is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-11-2017, 10:41 AM   #683
Arthur McArthur
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Sep 2016
Location: Toronto
Posts: 434
Default

Weird, I didn't do any editing by hand and now my original file is totally empty, which sucks since I put a bunch of time into making the menus (I'm going to back up from now on!) It stopped working right in the middle of a project so I'm not sure what caused it.
Arthur McArthur is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-20-2017, 02:56 PM   #684
Robert Randolph
Human being with feelings
 
Robert Randolph's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2017
Location: St. Petersburg, FL
Posts: 785
Default

So I've been using the new keyboard shortcuts a lot and only just realized that there's a center button for 'back'

But I keep running in to this issue:



Here are my settings: http://paste.lisp.org/display/351318

The "Track Options" menu makes it crash (key combo: axg). "Items" also causes the error. (These are the only 2 with 'back' set for 10 item wheels)
__________________
http://www.admiralbumblebee.com
Audio/DAW stuff, Woodworking, Programming and more...

Last edited by Robert Randolph; 07-20-2017 at 03:05 PM.
Robert Randolph is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-22-2017, 03:02 PM   #685
Lokasenna
Human being with feelings
 
Lokasenna's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Location: The vast, frozen wasteland of western Canadia.
Posts: 5,641
Default

The bug was actually when you pressed G with nothing assigned to the center button.

Updated to 2.7.3, it should just stare blankly at you now instead of crashing.
Lokasenna is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-23-2017, 10:09 AM   #686
Robert Randolph
Human being with feelings
 
Robert Randolph's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2017
Location: St. Petersburg, FL
Posts: 785
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Lokasenna View Post
The bug was actually when you pressed G with nothing assigned to the center button.

Updated to 2.7.3, it should just stare blankly at you now instead of crashing.
That is better, thank you.

A question: Should it be closing the menu if you press any un-assigned key? That behaviour is a bit annoying if you are 3-4 layers deep and you fat-finger something.

A request: Would it be possible to have just a 'propagate center button' function as well?
__________________
http://www.admiralbumblebee.com
Audio/DAW stuff, Woodworking, Programming and more...

Last edited by Robert Randolph; 07-23-2017 at 10:19 AM.
Robert Randolph is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-24-2017, 07:06 PM   #687
Lokasenna
Human being with feelings
 
Lokasenna's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Location: The vast, frozen wasteland of western Canadia.
Posts: 5,641
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Robert Randolph View Post
That is better, thank you.

A question: Should it be closing the menu if you press any un-assigned key? That behaviour is a bit annoying if you are 3-4 layers deep and you fat-finger something.
That's the intended behavior as is, yes. Running the script in "just leave the window open" mode will close the menu on any keypress that doesn't have a bind. I can look at adding a toggle for that though.

Quote:
A request: Would it be possible to have just a 'propagate center button' function as well?
You mean for the key bind, right? That would seem sensible. Reasonable, even - nay, doable.
Lokasenna is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-27-2017, 07:36 AM   #688
JoostJanssensDS
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Feb 2017
Posts: 23
Default

What an amazing script! Absolutely mindblowing. Will definitely get a lot of use out of this.

There is one problem I have, however, and it makes the radial menu unusable for me (for now, maybe I'm doing something wrong)

It works when arrange view is focused (pops up like it's supposed to).

However, it doesn't pop up above the midi editor when it's focused. It doesn't matter where the midi editor is. I've had it on a seperate monitor, doesn't work. Had the midi editor docked, doesn't work. Only when I click in the arrange view does it pop up. Strange thing is, though, that after clicking in the arrange view, it does pop up over the docked midi editor, but not over the midi editor when it has been moved to the second screen. Alas, even in the docked midi editor, if I click anywhere in there, it doesn't show unless I click in the arrange view again.

I have no clue as to wether I'm doing something wrong. If anybody could help me with this, much appreciated.
JoostJanssensDS is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-27-2017, 03:26 PM   #689
Luster
Human being with feelings
 
Luster's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2015
Posts: 519
Default

For the MIDI editor you have different set of shortcuts in the action list. Look there. Top right you can choose the context. Then reassign the radial menu script...
Luster is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-28-2017, 02:45 PM   #690
Lokasenna
Human being with feelings
 
Lokasenna's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Location: The vast, frozen wasteland of western Canadia.
Posts: 5,641
Default

- The MIDI editor has its own set of key bindings, so you need to either assign Radial Menu to a key there or just assign your existing Radial Menu key to the action Misc: Pass through key to main window in the MIDI Editor's actions list.

- Be aware that, for MIDI-related actions, you'll have to add 'midi' to the command string in Radial Menu. i.e:

12345 -> midi 12345

This is so Reaper knows you want MIDI action 12345 instead of the normal action list.

Last edited by Lokasenna; 01-16-2019 at 11:52 AM.
Lokasenna is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-30-2017, 03:22 AM   #691
JoostJanssensDS
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Feb 2017
Posts: 23
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Lokasenna View Post
- The MIDI editor has its own set of key bindings, so you need to either assign Radial Menu to a key there or just assign your existing Radial Menu key to Misc: Pass through key to main window

- Be aware that, for MIDI-related actions, you'll have to add 'midi' to the command string in Radial Menu. i.e:

12345 -> midi 12345

This is so Reaper knows you want MIDI action 12345 instead of the normal action list.
Thanks Lokassena, that did the trick! Very cool, now I can use one of the best scripts written for this program. This is truly a workflow changer.
JoostJanssensDS is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-05-2017, 12:01 PM   #692
Chris Hurst Music
Human being with feelings
 
Chris Hurst Music's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2017
Location: Wales, UK
Posts: 62
Default

Love this. Donation sent!
__________________
http://www.chrishurstmusic.com
Chris Hurst Music is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-15-2017, 12:24 PM   #693
Infrabass
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Apr 2014
Posts: 88
Default

Hey Lokassena!

As all the people discovering your script, I'm completely mind-blown!
It's soooo powerful!

I'm taking usage of it in a unusual way, to add category and subcategory to the sounds I created in Reaper.
I have 50 categories so my menu is pretty big. You can see a picture in attachment.

Here is my issue.
I sometimes tweak my categories organisation, so I need to be able to remove or add some field but right now I cannot add more button when the menu is more than 16 buttons.
I can create a new menu and define at the creation a big number of buttons, after that I can delete some but not add any new.
It was sooo long to setup this big menu because each button is a submenu (for the subcategories) so I cannot delete it and rebuild it each time I have some adjustments to do.

So maybe you can change a little something to let us add more than 16 buttons after we create some menu?

I hope I was clear enough, my english far to be perfect!

Anyway, thanks again for the script,
Cheers!
Attached Images
File Type: png Screen Shot 2017-08-15 at 3.07.27 PM.png (60.8 KB, 147 views)
Infrabass is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-15-2017, 12:47 PM   #694
deeb
Human being with feelings
 
deeb's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2017
Posts: 1,996
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Infrabass View Post
Hey Lokassena!
I'm taking usage of it in a unusual way, to add category and subcategory to the sounds I created in Reaper.
!
Could you explain What you mean by this? You click on one of the categories And What happens? Thank you
deeb is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 08-15-2017, 01:10 PM   #695
Infrabass
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Apr 2014
Posts: 88
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by deeb View Post
Could you explain What you mean by this? You click on one of the categories And What happens? Thank you
For sure!

I created a cycle action with the label option (add statement/label) for each of my subcategories.
Each one prepend the actual name of the selected items with the category and the subcategory.

EX:
Before = Percussion Mark tree down stroke
After = METAL CHIME Percussion Mark tree down stroke

Radial menu is just amazing for this kind of task because there is too many subcategories to scroll or remember but now I can click on the category first and only the subcategories corresponding to this category is shown.

Cheers
Infrabass is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-15-2017, 02:25 PM   #696
deeb
Human being with feelings
 
deeb's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2017
Posts: 1,996
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Infrabass View Post
For sure!

I created a cycle action with the label option (add statement/label) for each of my subcategories.
Each one prepend the actual name of the selected items with the category and the subcategory.

EX:
Before = Percussion Mark tree down stroke
After = METAL CHIME Percussion Mark tree down stroke

Radial menu is just amazing for this kind of task because there is too many subcategories to scroll or remember but now I can click on the category first and only the subcategories corresponding to this category is shown.

Cheers
I see. Very nice! thank you

Last edited by deeb; 08-15-2017 at 04:48 PM.
deeb is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 08-17-2017, 03:34 PM   #697
Lokasenna
Human being with feelings
 
Lokasenna's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Location: The vast, frozen wasteland of western Canadia.
Posts: 5,641
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Infrabass View Post
So maybe you can change a little something to let us add more than 16 buttons after we create some menu?
I'll have a look. There are a lot of things that rely on the number of buttons, so I can't remember if allowing more buttons will break anything or not.
Lokasenna is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-18-2017, 01:45 PM   #698
Infrabass
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Apr 2014
Posts: 88
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Lokasenna View Post
I'll have a look. There are a lot of things that rely on the number of buttons, so I can't remember if allowing more buttons will break anything or not.
Amazing!
Cheers
Infrabass is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-18-2017, 03:48 PM   #699
Robert Randolph
Human being with feelings
 
Robert Randolph's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2017
Location: St. Petersburg, FL
Posts: 785
Default

In the latest version:

If I use a hotkey to select a menu, then it highest the wrong menu. It highlights -1 on the menu list it seems.



Watch where the 'click' animation happens, it's always to the left of what is selected.

This only happens when using shortcuts. It doesn't matter where the mouse is, I'm just showing which menu item I'm triggering with the keyboard.

My settings are located here: http://admiralbumblebee.com/assets/R...alSettings.txt
__________________
http://www.admiralbumblebee.com
Audio/DAW stuff, Woodworking, Programming and more...
Robert Randolph is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 10-01-2017, 01:19 PM   #700
Jack Ruston
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: May 2010
Posts: 213
Default

Hi Lokasenna

I hope all is well. I have a problem trying to get radial menus to work on my laptop rig. It all seems 'right' and identical to my desktop but my left click does nothing in any of the menus. This is using a trackpad. Is this a known issue? Thanks

Jack
__________________
www.jackruston.com
Jack Ruston is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 10-04-2017, 02:27 PM   #701
Lokasenna
Human being with feelings
 
Lokasenna's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Location: The vast, frozen wasteland of western Canadia.
Posts: 5,641
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Jack Ruston View Post
Hi Lokasenna

I hope all is well. I have a problem trying to get radial menus to work on my laptop rig. It all seems 'right' and identical to my desktop but my left click does nothing in any of the menus. This is using a trackpad. Is this a known issue? Thanks

Jack
News to me. I can't remember how I disabled the trackpad on my laptop (I hate them :G ) so unfortunately I can't test it here. Do any of my other scripts with a GUI work? (try Theory Helper, in my sig)
Lokasenna is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 10-05-2017, 12:40 PM   #702
Jack Ruston
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: May 2010
Posts: 213
Default

Oh I hate it too - sadly it's sometimes necessary.

The behaviour in theory helper seems normal.

Thanks very much

Jack
__________________
www.jackruston.com
Jack Ruston is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 10-06-2017, 04:34 PM   #703
amagalma
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Apr 2011
Posts: 1,464
Default

May I suggest a couple of improvements for the next version?

1) When openning Radial at the mouse cursor, make sure that the whole Radial window is visible on screen. Currently, if mouse is near an edge of the screen, Radial opens with only a part of it visible.

2) Make use of cfillion's new clipboard functions available via SWS and add support for Ctrl+C, Ctrl+V, Ctrl+X and Ctrl+A to anywhere that text can be inserted.

amagalma is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 10-06-2017, 05:07 PM   #704
Lokasenna
Human being with feelings
 
Lokasenna's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Location: The vast, frozen wasteland of western Canadia.
Posts: 5,641
Default

1. I tried, but the only API function for it (my_getviewport is a little wonky for people with multiple monitors so I disabled that functionality.

2. If and when I get time, absolutely. I'll probably rewrite a good chunk of my textbox code to match the multiline box @eugen2777 wrote.
Lokasenna is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 10-06-2017, 06:35 PM   #705
amagalma
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Apr 2011
Posts: 1,464
Default

This code works for me:
Code:
  local _, _, screensize_x, screensize_y = reaper.my_getViewport(0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, true ) 
  if GUI.x < 0 then GUI.x = 0 end
  if GUI.y < 0 then GUI.y = 0 end
  if GUI.y + GUI.h > screensize_y then GUI.y = screensize_y - GUI.h - 20 end
  if GUI.x + GUI.w > screensize_x then GUI.x = screensize_x - GUI.w - 20 end
(added at line 1081)

Btw, Radial does not open here on my second monitor.. With or without the addition of this code...

Ctrl+C and Ctrl+V with this code:
Code:
function GUI.Textbox:ontype()

  GUI.font(3)
  
  local char = GUI.char
  local caret = self.caret
  local text = self.retval
  local maxlen = gfx.measurestr(text) >= (self.w - (self.pad * 3))
  local selectedtext -- amagalma

  -- Is there text selected?
  if self.sel ~= 0 then
    
    -- Delete the selected text
    local sel_start, sel_end = caret, caret + self.sel
    if sel_start > sel_end then sel_start, sel_end = sel_end, sel_start end
    
    selectedtext = string.sub(text, sel_start+1, sel_end) -- amagalma
    text = string.sub(text, 0, sel_start)..string.sub(text, sel_end + 1)
    
    self.caret = sel_start
    
  end
    

  if      char  == GUI.chars.LEFT then
    if caret > 0 then self.caret = caret - 1 end

  elseif char  == GUI.chars.RIGHT then
    if caret < string.len(text) then self.caret = caret + 1 end
  
  elseif char == GUI.chars.BACKSPACE then
    if string.len(text) > 0 and self.sel == 0 and caret > 0 then
      text = string.sub(text, 1, caret - 1)..(string.sub(text, caret + 1))
      self.caret = caret - 1
    end
    
  elseif char == GUI.chars.DELETE then
    if string.len(text) > 0 and self.sel == 0 then
        text = string.sub(text, 1, caret)..(string.sub(text, caret + 2))
    end
    
  elseif char == GUI.chars.RETURN then
    self.focus = false
    self:lostfocus()
    text = self.retval
    
  elseif char == GUI.chars.HOME then
    self.caret = 0
    
  elseif char == GUI.chars.END then
    self.caret = string.len(text)
    
    -- amagalma added code --------------
    -- Ctrl + V
    elseif gfx.mouse_cap == 4 and char == 22 then
      local clip = reaper.CF_GetClipboard(text)
      text = string.sub(text, 1, caret) .. clip .. string.sub(text, caret + 1)
      self.caret = self.caret + #clip
    -- Ctrl + C
    elseif gfx.mouse_cap == 4 and char == 3 and self.sel ~= 0 then
      text = string.sub(text, 0, self.caret) .. selectedtext .. string.sub(text, self.caret + 1)
      reaper.CF_SetClipboard( selectedtext )
    -------------------------------------    
  
  -- Any other valid character, as long as we haven't filled up the textbox
  elseif char >= 32 and char <= 125 and maxlen == false then

    -- Insert the typed character at the caret position
    text = string.format("%s%c%s", string.sub(text, 1, caret), char, string.sub(text, caret + 1))
    self.caret = self.caret + 1
    
  end
  
  self.retval = text
  self.sel = 0
  GUI.redraw_z[self.z] = true  
end
replacing the code of that function at line 3448

Last edited by amagalma; 10-07-2017 at 01:22 PM.
amagalma is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 10-07-2017, 11:59 AM   #706
amagalma
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Apr 2011
Posts: 1,464
Default

Bug: When there is no center button and you delete one, then one of the remaining buttons becomes the central one.



Nitpick: many times button labels do not fit well on the buttons. A hack is to use multiple spaces and "|" for better fit/alignment. But there is a restriction to how many characters one can define as a label, thus making long labels impossible to fit. Is it possible to remove this restriction?

amagalma is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 10-07-2017, 01:50 PM   #707
Jack Ruston
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: May 2010
Posts: 213
Default

Hi Lokasenna

Interestingly I've discovered that if I activate the menu, wait a moment, keeping my activation bound key held down hit any other key, it then works normally with the left click on the trackpad. If I hit the other key (any key seems to work) too soon it closes out the menu window. So the sequence is hold down 'Q' to open the radial menu, pause, tap another key then continue as normal.

I hope this means something to you.

Thanks so much - I get incredible functionality from your work and I really appreciate it.

J
__________________
www.jackruston.com
Jack Ruston is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 10-12-2017, 11:37 AM   #708
amagalma
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Apr 2011
Posts: 1,464
Default

Line around 5100 could be:
Code:
local ret, user_file = reaper.GetUserFileNameForRead(script_path.."\\*.txt", "Import menus...", ".txt" )
..so that it opens at the correct path where Radial saves the settings.

You taught me that!
amagalma is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-15-2017, 04:43 AM   #709
Sexan
Human being with feelings
 
Sexan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: Croatia
Posts: 2,078
Default

I've added the code to have track FX in separate menu. If Lokasenna has the time and want it implemented added code is commented, there is very little code added. I've borrowed amagalma's code for centering floating FX on the screen.

The way it functions is you just assign the button as "menu;fx" and thats all.



but there are some little things to fix which I cannot do, so some things are very hacky written. So this for now is for my personal use only I won't share it so it won't brake other users settings.

Hope Lokasenna will implement it when he gets free time (I've sent him the code)

Last edited by Sexan; 11-15-2017 at 04:48 AM.
Sexan is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-16-2017, 09:54 AM   #710
zookthespook
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Mar 2015
Posts: 441
Default

oooh this is super neat !! wow
thats a nice addon @sexan !
zookthespook is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-17-2017, 04:15 AM   #711
NextLevel
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Dec 2014
Posts: 410
Default

Sexan that looks awesome! Hope Lokasenna adds it.
NextLevel is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-17-2017, 07:06 AM   #712
Sexan
Human being with feelings
 
Sexan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: Croatia
Posts: 2,078
Default

Fixed and cleaned up pretty much everything to make things easier to implement for Lokasenna (only hoping ) except one error in setup mode, that one is out of my hands.

Cleaned up the text to be in new lines, removed prefixes VST,VSTi,JS, added preview, back button, looks much nicer.
Sexan is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-17-2017, 09:05 AM   #713
nofish
Human being with feelings
 
nofish's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2007
Location: home is where the heart is
Posts: 8,455
Default

Nice work.
nofish is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-21-2017, 09:37 AM   #714
TonE
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Feb 2009
Location: Reaper HAS send control via midi !!!
Posts: 1,675
Default

Does lua allow setting .svg files as background to text?
TonE is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-12-2017, 03:40 AM   #715
Anton9
Human being with feelings
 
Anton9's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: Earth
Posts: 1,319
Default

@Lokasenna,

I was just wondering if you plan on adding Sexan's fx menu code to Radial Menu? I would find it very useful.

@Sexan,

If Lokasenna doesn't plan on adding your fx menu code, would you mind sharing what you have done?

Thanks
Anton9 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-12-2017, 07:52 AM   #716
Infrabass
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Apr 2014
Posts: 88
Default

Hey Anton!

You could also achieve this easily by saving the plugins you want to use as an FX chain, adding the FX chain in a resource FX chain window's slot and then trigger this actions with Radia Menu:
"SWS/S&M: Resources - Paste FX chain to selected tracks, Slot x"
"SWS/S&M: Resources - Paste FX chain to selected items, Slot x"

By default I think you have only access to the 4 first slot but it can be easily changed to 16 or the number you want in the sws ini file.

If it's not clear just tell me!

Cheers

EDIT: Oh shit I didn't realize Sexan's add on was showing the actual FX on the selected track. Great job!
So my solution is not working for that. Sorry.

EDIT2: But for this kind of workflow I would suggest to use the Track Inspector script of HeDa!
https://reaper.hector-corcin.com/app/track-inspector
Infrabass is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-12-2017, 07:57 AM   #717
Infrabass
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Apr 2014
Posts: 88
Default

@Lokasenna

Any news on adding the possibility to add more that 16 buttons in a menu?
It would be really great!
Infrabass is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-29-2017, 10:40 AM   #718
dukati
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Posts: 70
Default

Is anyone else having a problem with the radial menu showing up and disappearing in a second or two? Using reaper 5.70
dukati is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-03-2018, 12:51 PM   #719
jbraner
Human being with feelings
 
jbraner's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2017
Location: Edinburgh
Posts: 221
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by JoostJanssensDS View Post
Thanks Lokassena, that did the trick! Very cool, now I can use one of the best scripts written for this program. This is truly a workflow changer.

I was looking through here, bcause it wasn't working with scripts in the MIDI editor.
I'm glad I saw this - thanks!!
jbraner is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-04-2018, 04:22 AM   #720
TonE
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Feb 2009
Location: Reaper HAS send control via midi !!!
Posts: 1,675
Default

I guess radial menu is especially useful with pen displays. Sitting on the couch with a display and pen and still being able of doing extensive editing. Now one needs to find the right pen display. Something like wacom cintiq or this cheaper alternative, Artisul D13.

TonE is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -7. The time now is 03:59 AM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.11
Copyright ©2000 - 2019, vBulletin Solutions Inc.