Old 04-02-2020, 01:34 AM   #681
JamesPeters
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Aug 2011
Location: Near a big lake
Posts: 3,225
Default

See this post.

Alternately you can copy some files as your backup. See this post.

Hopefully you have your old files still. If not you'll have to re-add the plugins and scripts as described in the first link.
__________________
Using REAPER for Linux on Manjaro 20.2
Free multi-layered drum bank
JamesPeters is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-02-2020, 10:51 AM   #682
Delucci
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: May 2017
Posts: 250
Default

Thanks. That explained a lot, I didn't back up Reapack repositories, I reinstalled some manually yesterday, will finish today , I didnt have a lot of scripts so, lucky me. Thanks again!
Delucci is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 04-03-2020, 10:59 PM   #683
Bobcat
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jan 2019
Posts: 3
Default User Guide Downloadable in PDF?

Does there exist a PDF version of the user guide?
Bobcat is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-03-2020, 11:24 PM   #684
cfillion
Human being with feelings
 
cfillion's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2015
Location: Québec, Canada
Posts: 3,342
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Bobcat View Post
Does there exist a PDF version of the user guide?
Here's one (generated from the original Markdown source using Pandoc): https://cfillion.ca/files/reapack/user-guide.pdf.
cfillion is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-07-2020, 06:11 PM   #685
dodo3001
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Oct 2017
Posts: 1
Default ReaPack not showing

i just installed rewear_reapack64.dylib into my MacBook Pro 5, running under Catalina. I got the extension running, but ReaPack is not there. Any suggestions of what to do? Thanks
dodo3001 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-13-2020, 07:53 AM   #686
MJFarmermac
Human being with feelings
 
MJFarmermac's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Location: Lawrence, KS
Posts: 116
Default Reapack not in extensions menu

Hey all. Longtime reaper user. Grabbed the reapack extension and put it in the user plugins folder. It doesn't appear in the extensions menu. I have restarted reaper, doublechecked that it's in the proper folder, and even directly scanned the userplugins folder- all of my other extensions appear (SWS, etc.) but not Reapack. Any ideas?
__________________
-Mike MacFarland
Core i7-2600K @3.4 Ghz,ASUS P8Z68-VPro, Win7 64 bit,16GB RAM,NVIDIA GTX560TI,Mackie Onyx 1640 w/Firewire
MJFarmermac is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-13-2020, 11:27 AM   #687
mpl
Human being with feelings
 
mpl's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2013
Location: Moscow, Russia
Posts: 2,847
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by MJFarmermac View Post
Hey all. Longtime reaper user. Grabbed the reapack extension and put it in the user plugins folder. It doesn't appear in the extensions menu. I have restarted reaper, doublechecked that it's in the proper folder, and even directly scanned the userplugins folder- all of my other extensions appear (SWS, etc.) but not Reapack. Any ideas?
Reaper-Reapack x86/x64 mismatch
__________________
SoundCloud | MPL Scripts discussion | ReaPack | Donate
mpl is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-13-2020, 03:23 PM   #688
MJFarmermac
Human being with feelings
 
MJFarmermac's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Location: Lawrence, KS
Posts: 116
Default Reaper-Reapack x86/x64 mismatch

thanks mpl! I guess being a long time Reaper user doesn't prevent you from doing something dumb... Appreciate as always the friendly and helpful denizens of the Reaper forum
__________________
-Mike MacFarland
Core i7-2600K @3.4 Ghz,ASUS P8Z68-VPro, Win7 64 bit,16GB RAM,NVIDIA GTX560TI,Mackie Onyx 1640 w/Firewire
MJFarmermac is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-06-2020, 01:30 PM   #689
sai'ke
Human being with feelings
 
sai'ke's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2009
Location: NL
Posts: 999
Default

How do you add multiple entries to provides in a JSFX?

I want to add both an RPL at the root plugin level, and a subdirectory. The reason being that the RPL is only auto-loaded as presets if it's at the root.

I tried:
Code:
provides: 
- Reflectosaurus_Dependencies/*
- Reflectosaurus.jsfx.rpl
Code:
provides
Reflectosaurus.jsfx.rpl
Reflectosaurus_Dependencies/*
Code:
@provides
Reflectosaurus.jsfx.rpl
Reflectosaurus_Dependencies/*
Code:
@provides Reflectosaurus.jsfx.rpl
@provides Reflectosaurus_Dependencies/*
Code:
provides: Reflectosaurus_Dependencies/*
Reflectosaurus.jsfx.rpl
Code:
provides: Reflectosaurus_Dependencies/*,Reflectosaurus.jsfx.rpl
Code:
provides: Reflectosaurus_Dependencies/* Reflectosaurus.jsfx.rpl
Code:
provides: Reflectosaurus.jsfx.rpl Reflectosaurus_Dependencies/*
__________________
[Tracker Plugin: Thread|Github|Reapack] | [Routing Plugin: Thread|Reapack] | [Filther: Thread|Github|Reapack] | [More JSFX: Thread|Reapack]
sai'ke is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-06-2020, 01:45 PM   #690
cfillion
Human being with feelings
 
cfillion's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2015
Location: Québec, Canada
Posts: 3,342
Default

The contents of a multi-line value must be indented.

JSFX-style:
Code:
provides: 
  Reflectosaurus_Dependencies/*
  Reflectosaurus.jsfx.rpl
ReaScript-style:
Code:
// @provides
//   Reflectosaurus_Dependencies/*
//   Reflectosaurus.jsfx.rpl
cfillion is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-06-2020, 02:00 PM   #691
sai'ke
Human being with feelings
 
sai'ke's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2009
Location: NL
Posts: 999
Default

Thank you cfillion!
__________________
[Tracker Plugin: Thread|Github|Reapack] | [Routing Plugin: Thread|Reapack] | [Filther: Thread|Github|Reapack] | [More JSFX: Thread|Reapack]
sai'ke is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-11-2020, 04:35 PM   #692
teniente powell
Human being with feelings
 
teniente powell's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2016
Location: Spain
Posts: 260
Default

One is missing from the repository list (https://reapack.com/repos)

https://raw.githubusercontent.com/Bi...ster/index.xml

Last edited by teniente powell; 05-12-2020 at 12:54 AM.
teniente powell is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-17-2020, 05:24 PM   #693
tparker24
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Dec 2017
Posts: 83
Default Missing important instructions on how to install

Ok, so I downloaded reapack, from https://reapack.com using the big download button.

But now what?

I didn't see any info on the home page on how to install.

I checked this Reaper forum thread, but also didn't see any instructions.

Then I checked the link from the forum to the User Guide (at https://reapack.com/user-guide). (BTW, I didn't see this link at all on the home page), and I finally found the brief instructions:

Code:
Installation

Download the corresponding file for your platform matching REAPER's architecture (not to be confused with the architecture of your operating system).

Follow these steps to install ReaPack:

  1. From REAPER: Options > Show REAPER resource path in explorer/finder
  2. Put the downloaded file in the UserPlugins subdirectory
  3. Restart REAPER. Done!
It sure would be nice if this Installation info was on the home page! It would also be nice if this info was in the first post in this thread.

Seems like a crucial omission for the new user. I had to go on a scavenger hunt to find it!

(Forgive me if was there all along, and I just missed it).
tparker24 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-17-2020, 05:54 PM   #694
vdubreeze
Human being with feelings
 
vdubreeze's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2011
Location: Brooklyn
Posts: 2,157
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by tparker24 View Post
Ok, so I downloaded reapack, from https://reapack.com using the big download button.

But now what?

I didn't see any info on the home page on how to install.

I checked this Reaper forum thread, but also didn't see any instructions.

Then I checked the link from the forum to the User Guide (at https://reapack.com/user-guide). (BTW, I didn't see this link at all on the home page), and I finally found the brief instructions:

Code:
Installation

Download the corresponding file for your platform matching REAPER's architecture (not to be confused with the architecture of your operating system).

Follow these steps to install ReaPack:

  1. From REAPER: Options > Show REAPER resource path in explorer/finder
  2. Put the downloaded file in the UserPlugins subdirectory
  3. Restart REAPER. Done!
It sure would be nice if this Installation info was on the home page! It would also be nice if this info was in the first post in this thread.

Seems like a crucial omission for the new user. I had to go on a scavenger hunt to find it!

(Forgive me if was there all along, and I just missed it).
Hey, tparker24, I hear you. I may qualify as the most often stupefied by such things in Reaper who might come to a thread like this, and I eventually somehow got it going

Unless the theme or something I'm using makes it different, Repack's menu should show up right up top on the Extensions menu. "Synchronizing" will update the repositories you have and put their files where they belong, which is generally JSFX, which show up in the FX browser, and scripts which go into the Actions list, where you can assign and run them.

edit: Well, I just updated SWS on a newer Mac and it's at the *bottom* of the menu : o but either way, it's in the Extensions menu

"Browse" enables you to search your installed reapacks by dev or keyword
"Import" is to add new repositories
"Manage" is to turn them on or off, and manage options

more or less

Cheers!

David
__________________
The reason rain dances work is because they don't stop dancing until it rains.

Last edited by vdubreeze; 05-17-2020 at 06:34 PM.
vdubreeze is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-17-2020, 07:10 PM   #695
cfillion
Human being with feelings
 
cfillion's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2015
Location: Québec, Canada
Posts: 3,342
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by tparker24 View Post
Then I checked the link from the forum to the User Guide (at https://reapack.com/user-guide). (BTW, I didn't see this link at all on the home page), and I finally found the brief instructions:It sure would be nice if this Installation info was on the home page!

It would also be nice if this info was in the first post in this thread.
The User Guide is the first link in the menu at the top of every page. (It's also in the first post.)

EDIT: I've added another link in the sidebar below the download buttons.

Last edited by cfillion; 05-17-2020 at 09:06 PM.
cfillion is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-17-2020, 08:13 PM   #696
tparker24
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Dec 2017
Posts: 83
Default

So, a HUGE download button, but then tiny, tiny, fine print to get the crucial installation instructions? Doesn't make sense to me.

The installation instructions are very short, why not just include them right on the home page, and follow them with a note like, "For usage information please see the User Guide [link]".

Not trying to be difficult; just trying to be helpful and make things easier for future users.
tparker24 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-17-2020, 09:04 PM   #697
EpicSounds
Human being with feelings
 
EpicSounds's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 6,071
Default

I also just redid the extension install instructions in this video

https://reaperblog.net/2020/05/howto-extensions/
__________________
REAPER Video Tutorials, Tips & Tricks and more at The REAPER Blog
EpicSounds is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-17-2020, 09:17 PM   #698
tparker24
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Dec 2017
Posts: 83
Default

Nice! Thank you.
tparker24 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-16-2020, 01:50 PM   #699
Mordi
Human being with feelings
 
Mordi's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2014
Location: Norway
Posts: 845
Default

Made a script today. "Move items to markers with the same name as active take". Great for syncing footsteps to a video.


Uploading now.
__________________
Mordi is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-17-2020, 07:24 AM   #700
mschnell
Human being with feelings
 
mschnell's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2013
Location: Krefeld, Germany
Posts: 10,003
Default

It would be better to leave this Thread for issues of ReaPack itself, and not it's content ! Same is better discussed in the script forum.

-Michael
mschnell is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-21-2020, 11:11 PM   #701
fuhiaka
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jul 2020
Posts: 1
Default

I have some friends using CuBase Are there any plans to allow ReaPack to work with ReaJS for finding and installing JSFXes ?




https://omegle-online.com/

Last edited by fuhiaka; 07-22-2020 at 08:05 PM.
fuhiaka is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-22-2020, 05:15 AM   #702
mschnell
Human being with feelings
 
mschnell's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2013
Location: Krefeld, Germany
Posts: 10,003
Default

CuBase can't install nor use anything of what might be the content of ReaPack (e.g. JSFX, ReaScripts, Reaper extensions, Language Packs, Themes, Web interfaces.

-Michael
mschnell is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-22-2020, 02:16 PM   #703
nofish
Human being with feelings
 
nofish's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2007
Location: home is where the heart is
Posts: 10,172
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by mschnell View Post
CuBase can't install nor use anything of what might be the content of ReaPack (e.g. JSFX, ReaScripts, Reaper extensions, Language Packs, Themes, Web interfaces.

-Michael
JSFX can be run in other DAWs via ReaJS (on Windows).
nofish is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-22-2020, 10:23 PM   #704
mschnell
Human being with feelings
 
mschnell's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2013
Location: Krefeld, Germany
Posts: 10,003
Default

Hence a stand-alone version of ReaPack might be a nice idea.

-Michael

Last edited by mschnell; 07-23-2020 at 02:35 AM.
mschnell is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-19-2020, 09:54 PM   #705
dadek
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Posts: 65
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by dodo3001 View Post
i just installed rewear_reapack64.dylib into my MacBook Pro 5, running under Catalina. I got the extension running, but ReaPack is not there. Any suggestions of what to do? Thanks
Is Reapack still a no go on Catalina or is there an installation workaround? I've been trying with "reaper_reapack-x86_64.dylib". Thanks.
dadek is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-20-2020, 03:20 AM   #706
X-Raym
Human being with feelings
 
X-Raym's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2013
Location: France
Posts: 7,036
Default

@Mordi
I think it already existed :P


https://github.com/X-Raym/REAPER-Rea...ive%20take.lua
X-Raym is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-20-2020, 04:56 AM   #707
cfillion
Human being with feelings
 
cfillion's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2015
Location: Québec, Canada
Posts: 3,342
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by dadek View Post
Is Reapack still a no go on Catalina or is there an installation workaround? I've been trying with "reaper_reapack-x86_64.dylib". Thanks.
Tell Catalina it's fine to run it in System Preferences > Security & Privacy. Then choose Open when prompted the next time REAPER is started. This only needs to be done once.

cfillion is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-20-2020, 09:49 PM   #708
dadek
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Posts: 65
Default

Fantastic. Had never done it directly from preferences before. Thanks!
dadek is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-05-2020, 07:46 AM   #709
Mordi
Human being with feelings
 
Mordi's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2014
Location: Norway
Posts: 845
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by X-Raym View Post
@Mordi
I think it already existed :P


https://github.com/X-Raym/REAPER-Rea...ive%20take.lua
Oh no! I did a search through ReaPack too. I guess I used the wrong terms.
__________________
Mordi is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-15-2020, 03:34 PM   #710
X-Raym
Human being with feelings
 
X-Raym's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2013
Location: France
Posts: 7,036
Default Reapack donation goal

Hi reapack users !


as you can see on reapack.com website, there is now a monthly donation progress bar on reapack.com !





Lets help cfillion achieve this goal !!


Any support is welcome ! Even 1 dollar monthly ! The bar is pretty low currently :P


Thx again cfillion for this great reaper extension.


Cheers !
X-Raym is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-27-2020, 05:10 AM   #711
strangy
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Apr 2019
Posts: 11
Default ReaPack won't sync

Hi!

When I trying to sync ReaPack I get the message:

Code:
https://github.com/ReaTeam/ReaScripts/raw/master/index.xml:
  Timeout was reached (28): Connection timed out after 15572 milliseconds

https://github.com/ReaTeam/Themes/raw/master/index.xml:
  Timeout was reached (28): Connection timed out after 15572 milliseconds

https://reapack.com/index.xml:
  Timeout was reached (28): Connection timed out after 15573 milliseconds

https://github.com/X-Raym/REAPER-ReaScripts/raw/master/index.xml:
  Timeout was reached (28): Connection timed out after 15582 milliseconds

https://bitbucket.org/kawaCat/reascript-m2bpack/raw/master/index.xml:
  Timeout was reached (28): Connection timed out after 15583 milliseconds

https://geraintluff.github.io/jsfx/index.xml:
  Timeout was reached (28): Connection timed out after 15583 milliseconds

https://github.com/MichaelPilyavskiy/ReaScripts/raw/master/index.xml:
  Timeout was reached (28): Connection timed out after 15576 milliseconds

https://github.com/AmelianceSkyMusic/ASM_Reaper_scripts/raw/master/index.xml:
  Timeout was reached (28): Connection timed out after 15576 milliseconds

https://github.com/ArchieScript/Archie_ReaScripts/raw/master/index.xml:
  Timeout was reached (28): Connection timed out after 15576 milliseconds

https://github.com/ReaTeam/Extensions/raw/master/index.xml:
  Timeout was reached (28): Connection timed out after 15581 milliseconds

https://github.com/ReaTeam/LangPacks/raw/master/index.xml:
  Timeout was reached (28): Connection timed out after 15581 milliseconds

https://github.com/ReaTeam/JSFX/raw/master/index.xml:
  Timeout was reached (28): Connection timed out after 15581 milliseconds
Before it was ok, does anybody have a such issue?
strangy is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-27-2020, 08:23 AM   #712
lowellben
Human being with feelings
 
lowellben's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2010
Location: They put me in a home.
Posts: 3,367
Default

Works for me here now.

Quote:
Originally Posted by strangy View Post
Hi!

When I trying to sync ReaPack I get the message:

Code:
https://github.com/ReaTeam/ReaScripts/raw/master/index.xml:
  Timeout was reached (28): Connection timed out after 15572 milliseconds

https://github.com/ReaTeam/Themes/raw/master/index.xml:
  Timeout was reached (28): Connection timed out after 15572 milliseconds

https://reapack.com/index.xml:
  Timeout was reached (28): Connection timed out after 15573 milliseconds

https://github.com/X-Raym/REAPER-ReaScripts/raw/master/index.xml:
  Timeout was reached (28): Connection timed out after 15582 milliseconds

https://bitbucket.org/kawaCat/reascript-m2bpack/raw/master/index.xml:
  Timeout was reached (28): Connection timed out after 15583 milliseconds

https://geraintluff.github.io/jsfx/index.xml:
  Timeout was reached (28): Connection timed out after 15583 milliseconds

https://github.com/MichaelPilyavskiy/ReaScripts/raw/master/index.xml:
  Timeout was reached (28): Connection timed out after 15576 milliseconds

https://github.com/AmelianceSkyMusic/ASM_Reaper_scripts/raw/master/index.xml:
  Timeout was reached (28): Connection timed out after 15576 milliseconds

https://github.com/ArchieScript/Archie_ReaScripts/raw/master/index.xml:
  Timeout was reached (28): Connection timed out after 15576 milliseconds

https://github.com/ReaTeam/Extensions/raw/master/index.xml:
  Timeout was reached (28): Connection timed out after 15581 milliseconds

https://github.com/ReaTeam/LangPacks/raw/master/index.xml:
  Timeout was reached (28): Connection timed out after 15581 milliseconds

https://github.com/ReaTeam/JSFX/raw/master/index.xml:
  Timeout was reached (28): Connection timed out after 15581 milliseconds
Before it was ok, does anybody have a such issue?
__________________
47.8% of statistics are made up.
lowellben is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 10-05-2020, 03:36 PM   #713
strangy
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Apr 2019
Posts: 11
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by lowellben View Post
Works for me here now.
It didn't work for a few days, now it works 😯
strangy is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 10-19-2020, 11:26 AM   #714
bobobo
Human being with feelings
 
bobobo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2014
Posts: 796
Default

Hi

The 'ReaTeam JSFX Repository' doesn't match with the fx i find in the github.
timewaster MidiMouse f.i , is in folder Utiliy but not downlodable via reapack.

greetings
__________________
Quote:
CLA (about volumelevel) : who gives a shit about that, use your damn ears.
tedious REAPER stuff|my Chordgun Variation|rem __startup.lua|listen
bobobo is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 10-19-2020, 01:50 PM   #715
cfillion
Human being with feelings
 
cfillion's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2015
Location: Québec, Canada
Posts: 3,342
Default

It will be available in a few minutes.
cfillion is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 10-22-2020, 11:14 AM   #716
bobobo
Human being with feelings
 
bobobo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2014
Posts: 796
Default

THANKS

Found it now
__________________
Quote:
CLA (about volumelevel) : who gives a shit about that, use your damn ears.
tedious REAPER stuff|my Chordgun Variation|rem __startup.lua|listen

Last edited by bobobo; 10-26-2020 at 08:10 AM.
bobobo is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-01-2020, 04:41 AM   #717
wwcdgm
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Oct 2018
Posts: 17
Default

Bug report:

The Mac REAPER portable version of ReaPack has an installation path problem after the update, please see the picture.

If you replace the earlier version of ReaPack, it can be used normally.

Attached Images
File Type: png reapack-1.png (57.0 KB, 373 views)
wwcdgm is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-01-2020, 05:41 AM   #718
cfillion
Human being with feelings
 
cfillion's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2015
Location: Québec, Canada
Posts: 3,342
Default

Thanks, fixing!

(As a workaround, move the install path one level down from the root)

EDIT: I've uploaded a fixed macOS 64-bit build at https://cfillion.ca/files/reapack/v1.2.3-0c908bc/.

Last edited by cfillion; 11-01-2020 at 05:53 AM.
cfillion is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-05-2020, 03:26 PM   #719
Diamaudix Audio Ltd.
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Oct 2020
Location: Victoria, Canada
Posts: 4
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by cfillion View Post
Tell Catalina it's fine to run it in System Preferences > Security & Privacy. Then choose Open when prompted the next time REAPER is started. This only needs to be done once.

Very important: It is found under the "General" Tab, within Security & Preferences. Wasted about 30 mins looking for it in other locations.
Diamaudix Audio Ltd. is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-13-2020, 03:29 PM   #720
mcmike
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Sep 2010
Location: Wichita, KS
Posts: 27
Default Can't connect to Github

I installed Reapack 64 dll in the user plugins. When I launch I get the usual window. But when I try to access or browse anything I get:

Couldn't connect to server (7): Failed to connect to github.com port 443: Bad access

I've used Reapack before on another Win 64 laptop. Any ideas? Thanks.
mcmike is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -7. The time now is 01:43 AM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.11
Copyright ©2000 - 2021, vBulletin Solutions Inc.