Old 02-05-2022, 01:51 PM   #1
sockmonkey72
Human being with feelings
 
sockmonkey72's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2021
Location: Berlin
Posts: 613
Default v6.47+dev0205 - February 5 2022

v6.47+dev0205 - February 5 2022
  • * Includes feature branch: improved peak building
  • * Includes feature branch: batch converter improvements
  • * Includes feature branch: improved zoomed-in peaks performance
  • * Includes feature branch: FX chain oversampling
  • * Includes feature branch: render internals simplification/cleanup
  • * Includes feature branch: user-defined action overhaul
  • * Includes feature branch: media explorer toolbar
  • * Includes feature branch: media item fixed lanes
  • + VST: fix various UI sizing quirks
  • + macOS: fix Metal issue where an occluded window would end up stale on macOS 12
  • # Batch converter: fix multiprocessing when FX instances are offline or bypassed
This thread is for pre-release features discussion. Use the Feature Requests forum for other requests.

Changelog - Pre-Releases

Generated by X-Raym's REAPER ChangeLog to BBCode
sockmonkey72 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-05-2022, 02:41 PM   #2
Edison
Human being with feelings
 
Edison's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2017
Location: Brazil
Posts: 421
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by sockmonkey72 View Post
v6.47+dev0205 - February 5 2022
  • * Includes feature branch: improved peak building
  • * Includes feature branch: batch converter improvements
  • * Includes feature branch: improved zoomed-in peaks performance
  • * Includes feature branch: FX chain oversampling
  • * Includes feature branch: render internals simplification/cleanup
  • * Includes feature branch: user-defined action overhaul
  • * Includes feature branch: media explorer toolbar
  • * Includes feature branch: media item fixed lanes
  • + VST: fix various UI sizing quirks
  • + macOS: fix Metal issue where an occluded window would end up stale on macOS 12
  • # Batch converter: fix multiprocessing when FX instances are offline or bypassed
This thread is for pre-release features discussion. Use the Feature Requests forum for other requests.

Changelog - Pre-Releases

Generated by X-Raym's REAPER ChangeLog to BBCode

Hi Devs,

Why 6.47+dev0205 and not 6.46+dev0205?

Best regards
__________________
Together we're more!! - ReaperLangPack+SWS pt-BR Brazilian Download here
Donate, if you wish
Edison is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-05-2022, 02:55 PM   #3
Juca
Human being with feelings
 
Juca's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Location: Itajaí - Santa Catarina - Brasil
Posts: 437
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Edison View Post
Hi Devs,

Why 6.47+dev0205 and not 6.46+dev0205?

Best regards
6.47+Devs before of the final 6.47?
I second the Edison post.
Juca is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-05-2022, 03:30 PM   #4
Justin
Administrator
 
Justin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Location: NYC
Posts: 14,331
Default

oops typo
Justin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-05-2022, 04:22 PM   #5
Icchan
Human being with feelings
 
Icchan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2011
Location: Finland
Posts: 782
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by sockmonkey72 View Post
  • + VST: fix various UI sizing quirks
Does this fix any issues with GÔN per following thread?
https://forum.cockos.com/showthread.php?t=256986?
Icchan is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-05-2022, 04:36 PM   #6
Funkybot
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jul 2007
Posts: 3,767
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by sockmonkey72 View Post
[*]+ VST: fix various UI sizing quirks
I'm not sure if anything can easily be done about this, but one of the nitpicky things I run into regularly is that when I'm resizing a plugin by dragging the lower-right corner of the GUI, I very frequently end up resizing the border of the floating FX window instead. Sometimes I'm dragging to resize the plugin AND the floating FX window simultaneously. I'm sure the same would apply for the FX Chain window.

Would be nice if Reaper could recognize the plugin was being resized and temporarily prevent the FX window frame resizing beyond the plugin bounds. Or maybe just prevent right corner drags on Reaper's fx window edge because so many plugins resize that way. I'm open to anything that improves that process, but it's a small nitpick.
Funkybot is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-05-2022, 04:43 PM   #7
Funkybot
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jul 2007
Posts: 3,767
Default

Also, I'm not sure if it's a Reaper thing or a Softube thing (it works in my other DAWs) but if I resize a Softube VST2 plugin (VST3 works fine), save as default, then reopen said VST2 plugin, the size is recalled but there Softube header menu ends up underneath the Reaper plugin menu and there's a blank space at the bottom of the GUI. I have to drag again to get it to reset.

I did report to Softube support also but not sure if it's a Reaper resize quirk or something they're doing. Happens with all the Softube plugins I've tried, as long as it's VST2.

Funkybot is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-06-2022, 04:05 AM   #8
Meo-Ada Mespotine
Human being with feelings
 
Meo-Ada Mespotine's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2017
Location: Leipzig
Posts: 5,352
Default

I've made some more tests in regards of metadata output.

It seems like, that the export does only store 4096 bytes per TXXX-frame with ID3 in the media file.
However, the ID3-standard would allow up to 16 Mb for each frame.

I haven't checked yet for other metadata-schemes...

Edit:
Same goes for VORBIS, IXML and APE.

It seems like, GetMediaFileMetadata doesn't read APE-tags. It doesn't return a list of available fields from APE, despite being present in the file.
Have checked with mp3 and wavpack.
__________________
Use you/she/her.Ultraschall-Api Lua Api4Reaper
Bugreports&Docs notes please do here:https://github.com/Ultraschall/ultra...-reaper/issues - Donate, if you wish

Last edited by Meo-Ada Mespotine; 02-06-2022 at 04:24 AM.
Meo-Ada Mespotine is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-06-2022, 08:29 AM   #9
schwa
Administrator
 
schwa's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: NY
Posts: 13,389
Default

Reading APE tags seems to work as expected here, with wavpack files.

Regarding the 4k limit for TXXX tags, how are you adding the metadata?
schwa is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-06-2022, 09:11 AM   #10
Meo-Ada Mespotine
Human being with feelings
 
Meo-Ada Mespotine's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2017
Location: Leipzig
Posts: 5,352
Default

Ok, this is odd: ape seems to work now.

I have used
A,Filename=reaper.GetSetProjectInfo_String(0, "RENDER_TARGETS", "", false)
to get the to-be-rendered filename in my code, so there might be an issue in that regards.
Will check further on it, but right now, it works...
Strange.



In regards of TXXX in the MP3, I used this code-snippet.
It renders the file with metadata and checks, whether the data stored in TXXX is equal to the original test-data.
The results will be shown in various variables, beginning with A_

Code:
-- set to mp3
local A,B=reaper.GetSetProjectInfo_String(0, "RENDER_FORMAT", "bDNwbYAAAAAAAAAAAgAAAP////8EAAAAgAAAAAAAAAA=", true)
local retval

-- create test-metadata, that has only ABCD time and again in it
A_TestMetaData=""
for i=1, 1024*32 do A_TestMetaData=A_TestMetaData.."ABCDABCDABCDABCDABCDABCDABCDABCD" end

-- add metadata to Reaper's metadata-storage
reaper.GetSetProjectInfo_String(0, "RENDER_METADATA", "ID3:TXXX:TUCH|"..A_TestMetaData, true)

-- get current export-file-name
A,Filename=reaper.GetSetProjectInfo_String(0, "RENDER_TARGETS", "", false)

-- render the file
reaper.Main_OnCommand(41824,0)

-- get the TXXX-metadata-frame for TUCH from recently rendered file
PCM_source=reaper.PCM_Source_CreateFromFile(Filename)
Aretval, A_TestMetaData_FromFile = reaper.GetMediaFileMetadata(PCM_source, "ID3:TXXX:TUCH")

-- Check, if original data is equal to the one I got from the file(which it isn't)
A_TestMetaData_FromFile_Same_Or_Not=A_TestMetaData_FromFile==A_TestMetaData

-- the length of the original metadata versus the length of the metadata read from the mp3
A_TestMetadata_Length=A_TestMetaData:len()                           -- 1048576 Bytes
A_TestMetadata_Length_FromFile_Length=A_TestMetaData_FromFile:len()  -- 4095 bytes
The rendered file has only 4k of metadata stored with TXXX.

This resulted in this file: https://mespotin.uber.space/stuf/metadata-test.mp3
When I open it in a text-viewer, the TXXX-metadata is truncated after 4096 bytes.

Edit: Oh, tested on Windows 7...

Edit2:
Ahh, I got the problem with APE, which wasn't a problem with APE at all.

Code:
A,Filename=reaper.GetSetProjectInfo_String(0, "RENDER_TARGETS", "", false)
doesn't take into account if a file already exists AND silently increment filenames to avoid overwriting is activated.
So I basically didn't read from the most recently created filename, but rather the first one I created(that had no metadata in it).
I think, RENDER_TARGETS should add the incrementation-number of the filename when this checkbox is activated.

Means:
"metadata-test.wv" when checkbox is off and file already exists
"metadata-test-001.wv" when checkbox is on and file already exists.
__________________
Use you/she/her.Ultraschall-Api Lua Api4Reaper
Bugreports&Docs notes please do here:https://github.com/Ultraschall/ultra...-reaper/issues - Donate, if you wish

Last edited by Meo-Ada Mespotine; 02-06-2022 at 09:22 AM.
Meo-Ada Mespotine is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-07-2022, 07:34 AM   #11
daxliniere
Human being with feelings
 
daxliniere's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2008
Location: London, UK
Posts: 2,319
Default

Importing markers from a CSV seems to have developed a glitch. The last 2 characters in the marker name are repeated.



(P.S. would you reeconsider removing the 800x600 image size for attachments, please? I always have to uplaod them to Stash separately.)


All the best!
__________________
Puzzle Factory Sound Studios, London [Website] [Instagram]
[AMD 5800X, 32Gb RAM, Win10x64, NVidia GTX1080ti, UAD2-OCTO, FireFaceUCX, REAPER x64]
[AMD 5600X, 16Gb RAM, Win10x64, NVidia GTX710, FireFaceUFX, REAPER x64]
daxliniere is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-07-2022, 08:12 AM   #12
Mercado_Negro
Moderator
 
Mercado_Negro's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Location: Caracas, Venezuela
Posts: 8,501
Default

I've seen this recurrent problem with AU versions of any plug-in:

https://u.pcloud.link/publink/show?c...QttnRKJjM682i7

I have it so all windows appear on center of screen and this works for VST2 and VST3 but when it comes to AU the plugin tends to move to the bottom each time I close and open the UI.

This is on REAPER ARM.
__________________
Pressure is what turns coal into diamonds - Michael a.k.a. Runaway
Mercado_Negro is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-07-2022, 09:05 AM   #13
schwa
Administrator
 
schwa's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: NY
Posts: 13,389
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by daxliniere View Post
Importing markers from a CSV seems to have developed a glitch. The last 2 characters in the marker name are repeated.
Fixing, but making sure: that csv was not created by REAPER, right? Or was edited afterwards?
schwa is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-07-2022, 09:11 AM   #14
daxliniere
Human being with feelings
 
daxliniere's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2008
Location: London, UK
Posts: 2,319
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by schwa View Post
Fixing, but making sure: that csv was not created by REAPER, right? Or was edited afterwards?
Thanks Schwa. Correct, this was made by Stacktune (project management for audio). It's worked flawlessly for a long time (1+ yrs) and only recently has this issue. (First time it's happened.)


Unrelated: can we get an indication in the MCP when a plugin is in Delta-Solo mode, please? I just got caught scratching my head over why one track sounded like sh¡t. XD
Perhaps FX name text colour becomes yellow? Or we get a yellow dot on the FX name? Or the text flashes between online and offline colours?

All the best,
D.
__________________
Puzzle Factory Sound Studios, London [Website] [Instagram]
[AMD 5800X, 32Gb RAM, Win10x64, NVidia GTX1080ti, UAD2-OCTO, FireFaceUCX, REAPER x64]
[AMD 5600X, 16Gb RAM, Win10x64, NVidia GTX710, FireFaceUFX, REAPER x64]
daxliniere is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-07-2022, 09:25 AM   #15
schwa
Administrator
 
schwa's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: NY
Posts: 13,389
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by daxliniere View Post
Thanks Schwa. Correct, this was made by Stacktune (project management for audio). It's worked flawlessly for a long time (1+ yrs) and only recently has this issue. (First time it's happened.)
It's because of the quotation marks within the marker name fwiw.
schwa is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-07-2022, 10:02 AM   #16
tonalstates
Human being with feelings
 
tonalstates's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2020
Posts: 331
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by daxliniere View Post
can we get a yellow dot on the FX name? Or the text flashes between online and offline colours?
D.
Yeah, that would be nice! +1
tonalstates is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-07-2022, 10:24 AM   #17
gapalil001
Human being with feelings
 
gapalil001's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2016
Location: Kyiv, Ukraine
Posts: 453
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Funkybot View Post
Also, I'm not sure if it's a Reaper thing or a Softube thing (it works in my other DAWs) but if I resize a Softube VST2 plugin (VST3 works fine), save as default, then reopen said VST2 plugin, the size is recalled but there Softube header menu ends up underneath the Reaper plugin menu and there's a blank space at the bottom of the GUI. I have to drag again to get it to reset.

I did report to Softube support also but not sure if it's a Reaper resize quirk or something they're doing. Happens with all the Softube plugins I've tried, as long as it's VST2.

the same happens to Arturia plugins. i also have weird square around dry/wet knob everywhwere


[EDITED]
also, all these frames around sliders looks weird too

Last edited by gapalil001; 02-07-2022 at 11:34 AM.
gapalil001 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-07-2022, 10:41 AM   #18
ramses
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 1,113
Default

I've seen the same issue with VST3 softube plugins, on win 11.
ramses is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-07-2022, 10:57 AM   #19
srdmusic
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Dec 2016
Posts: 800
Default Windows 11 Kontakt extremely long load times

I have been tested the last few Dev Releases on Windows 11 and I'm experiencing extremely long load times with Native Instruments Kontakt 6.6.1 vst2 and vst3. This is the latest version of Kontakt available.

It does not seem to happen on every instrument mostly orchestral instruments with larger memory foot prints like Cine Samples Strings Core and Cinebrass. Also some older libraries like Project Sam Symphobia.

Reaper eventually loads the sessions but it takes about 10-15mins for a session that normally loads in less than a min.

I have made sure there are no anti virus software install including Windows Defender.

Is it possible there is an incompatibility between Reaper and Kontakt on Windows 11?
srdmusic is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-07-2022, 04:52 PM   #20
daxliniere
Human being with feelings
 
daxliniere's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2008
Location: London, UK
Posts: 2,319
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by gapalil001 View Post
the same happens to Arturia plugins.
I'd be fairly certain Softube and Arturia plugins use the same framework.
__________________
Puzzle Factory Sound Studios, London [Website] [Instagram]
[AMD 5800X, 32Gb RAM, Win10x64, NVidia GTX1080ti, UAD2-OCTO, FireFaceUCX, REAPER x64]
[AMD 5600X, 16Gb RAM, Win10x64, NVidia GTX710, FireFaceUFX, REAPER x64]
daxliniere is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-07-2022, 11:09 PM   #21
ramses
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 1,113
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by srdmusic View Post
I have been tested the last few Dev Releases on Windows 11 and I'm experiencing extremely long load times with Native Instruments Kontakt 6.6.1 vst2 and vst3. This is the latest version of Kontakt available.

It does not seem to happen on every instrument mostly orchestral instruments with larger memory foot prints like Cine Samples Strings Core and Cinebrass. Also some older libraries like Project Sam Symphobia.

Reaper eventually loads the sessions but it takes about 10-15mins for a session that normally loads in less than a min.

I have made sure there are no anti virus software install including Windows Defender.

Is it possible there is an incompatibility between Reaper and Kontakt on Windows 11?
Kontakt 6 works well for me in Win 11. Loading times are fine.
ramses is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-08-2022, 01:06 AM   #22
srdmusic
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Dec 2016
Posts: 800
Default Solved

Quote:
Originally Posted by srdmusic View Post
I have been tested the last few Dev Releases on Windows 11 and I'm experiencing extremely long load times with Native Instruments Kontakt 6.6.1 vst2 and vst3.
I figured out the issue. I had disabled windows defender but Microsoft somehow re-enabled it without asking me when I updated to Windows 11.

Defender needs to be disabled or samples need to be exclude from kontakt to load quickly.
srdmusic is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-08-2022, 01:06 AM   #23
srdmusic
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Dec 2016
Posts: 800
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by ramses View Post
Kontakt 6 works well for me in Win 11. Loading times are fine.
Windows defender has re-enaled itself without asking me.
srdmusic is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-08-2022, 01:47 AM   #24
ramses
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 1,113
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by srdmusic View Post
I figured out the issue. I had disabled windows defender but Microsoft somehow re-enabled it without asking me when I updated to Windows 11.

Defender needs to be disabled or samples need to be exclude from kontakt to load quickly.
Good to know.
ramses is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-11-2022, 10:44 PM   #25
Joe90
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Aug 2019
Posts: 845
Default This update broke my Melodyne GUI (VST3)

Ever since this update, melodyne opens with a truncated GUI. Resizing it fixes the problem, but it literally happens every time you open the editor. I run melodyne docked in the FX chain below the arrange view, so it's even more frustrating as I have to undock it every time to resize it. It doesn't only happen when you first open the plugin, it happens every time you reopen it to make an edit.

I'm on PC, Win 10, latest VST3 version of Melodyne. I'm using it as item FX but the same thing happens when I run it as track FX.

I'm assuming it's something to do with this fix - "VST: fix various UI sizing quirks"

The dev version before this doesn't have this issue. I'm hoping it can be fixed - I'm concerned that it looks like it's made it into a release version (Edit - just double checked and I don't think it has - sorry) as I won't be able to update.

If the devs need me to test anything at my end I'm happy do so, just let me know.

Cheers!
Attached Images
File Type: jpg MELO REAPER.jpg (56.4 KB, 42 views)

Last edited by Joe90; 02-11-2022 at 10:45 PM. Reason: my error
Joe90 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-12-2022, 05:30 PM   #26
Justin
Administrator
 
Justin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Location: NYC
Posts: 14,331
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Joe90 View Post
Ever since this update, melodyne opens with a truncated GUI. Resizing it fixes the problem, but it literally happens every time you open the editor. I run melodyne docked in the FX chain below the arrange view, so it's even more frustrating as I have to undock it every time to resize it. It doesn't only happen when you first open the plugin, it happens every time you reopen it to make an edit.

I'm on PC, Win 10, latest VST3 version of Melodyne. I'm using it as item FX but the same thing happens when I run it as track FX.

I'm assuming it's something to do with this fix - "VST: fix various UI sizing quirks"

The dev version before this doesn't have this issue. I'm hoping it can be fixed - I'm concerned that it looks like it's made it into a release version (Edit - just double checked and I don't think it has - sorry) as I won't be able to update.

If the devs need me to test anything at my end I'm happy do so, just let me know.

Cheers!
I just tested with melodyne 5.1.003 and couldn't reproduce your issue.

1) What happens if you try to resize the window (does Melodyne resize to fit it, or does it stay the same size)?

2) Is your display at 100% DPI or some other setting? If not 100%, which hidpi awareness mode is REAPER in?

3) Can you post a copy of your reaper.ini so we can test against those settings?
Justin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-12-2022, 08:05 PM   #27
Joe90
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Aug 2019
Posts: 845
Default

Cheers Justin.

I've attached a gif to show what happens -

https://stash.reaper.fm/43805/Melo%20Issue.gif

In the first part of the gif I'm opening melodyne as item FX, opening the FX chain and docking it in the bottom half. The GUI corrects itself as soon as I resize the FX chain. I realised I can just drag the boundary to resize it, rather than undocking it, so that's easier at least.

In the second part of the gif I'm loading melodyne as track FX and floating the GUI. You can see the same issue occurs. You can also see the issues occurs every time the plugin is closed and reopened, whether item FX in FX chain or track FX and floating.

Resizing the FX chain/floating window causes the melodyne GUI to correct itself and fill the space correctly.

I am running multimonitor aware V2 (a lot of elements looks blurry and oversized on the 1080 screen otherwise). However I tested with the other modes, and the only one in which I didn't get this issue was 'unaware'.

I'm running one 4K monitor at 200% scaling and one at 1080p set to 100%. This gif was recorded on the 4k monitor as that's my main one, but the issue occurs if melodyne is opened on either monitor.

I just set the 4k monitor to 100% scaling to test, and it didn't help. I will say on lower scaling settings and/or lower resolutions the issue is less obvious, the GUI is not as truncated, but you can still see it 'correcting itself' when you resize the FX chain window, or the floating melodyne window.

My Reaper.ini is attached.

Thanks for checking on this, much appreciated. If there's any other info you need then let me know.
Attached Files
File Type: ini REAPER.ini (43.3 KB, 26 views)
Joe90 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-14-2022, 03:50 PM   #28
Justin
Administrator
 
Justin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Location: NYC
Posts: 14,331
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Joe90 View Post
Cheers Justin.

I've attached a gif to show what happens -

https://stash.reaper.fm/43805/Melo%20Issue.gif

In the first part of the gif I'm opening melodyne as item FX, opening the FX chain and docking it in the bottom half. The GUI corrects itself as soon as I resize the FX chain. I realised I can just drag the boundary to resize it, rather than undocking it, so that's easier at least.

In the second part of the gif I'm loading melodyne as track FX and floating the GUI. You can see the same issue occurs. You can also see the issues occurs every time the plugin is closed and reopened, whether item FX in FX chain or track FX and floating.

Resizing the FX chain/floating window causes the melodyne GUI to correct itself and fill the space correctly.

I am running multimonitor aware V2 (a lot of elements looks blurry and oversized on the 1080 screen otherwise). However I tested with the other modes, and the only one in which I didn't get this issue was 'unaware'.

I'm running one 4K monitor at 200% scaling and one at 1080p set to 100%. This gif was recorded on the 4k monitor as that's my main one, but the issue occurs if melodyne is opened on either monitor.

I just set the 4k monitor to 100% scaling to test, and it didn't help. I will say on lower scaling settings and/or lower resolutions the issue is less obvious, the GUI is not as truncated, but you can still see it 'correcting itself' when you resize the FX chain window, or the floating melodyne window.

My Reaper.ini is attached.

Thanks for checking on this, much appreciated. If there's any other info you need then let me know.

Thanks, I think I have a workaround for this on the next build!
Justin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-15-2022, 04:38 AM   #29
Joe90
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Aug 2019
Posts: 845
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Justin View Post
Thanks, I think I have a workaround for this on the next build!
Amazing. Great to hear.
Joe90 is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -7. The time now is 04:24 PM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.11
Copyright ©2000 - 2022, vBulletin Solutions Inc.