Go Back   Cockos Incorporated Forums > REAPER Forums > REAPER OS X Forum

Reply
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 09-03-2009, 07:07 AM   #81
yerbouti
Human being with feelings
 
yerbouti's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: Montréal,QC
Posts: 79
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by semiquaver View Post
Plogue Bidule VST *working* in 3.104 YAAAAAAAAAY !!!!!!!!!!
This is a good news.

Also, all the Sonicbirth based AU work fine now. The cocoa support (since v3.07) might also have fixed some GUI problems with other AU.
yerbouti is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-04-2009, 12:59 PM   #82
mrelwood
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Nov 2006
Location: Finland
Posts: 1,187
Default

Apple's own Soundfont player AppleDLSMusicDevice (AU) doesn't output any sound in Reaper 3.104.
__________________
- MacBook Pro 2010, latest OSX, latest 32bit Reaper (Registered)
- Behringer FCA610, Focusrite Saffire Pro 24 DSP (+ADA8000)
- Focal Alpha 65, Focal CMS 40, Focal Spirit Professional
mrelwood is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-09-2009, 12:22 PM   #83
grogthecaveman
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Mar 2009
Posts: 18
Default plug in problems

Drumagog will only give me a GUI in AU mode, and nothing in VST mode. Works fine in AU mode with a huge amount of latency

IK Multimedia plugs - if I add one while a song is playing it crashes Reaper. If I add more than one IKMM plug at a time, Reaper crashes. If I add more than one IKMM plug in a project, Reaper crashes. This includes the Classic EQ, Classic Comp, Soft Clip, Brick Wall Limiter, Multiband Limiter, and Classic Studio Reverb
grogthecaveman is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-10-2009, 12:36 PM   #84
dumant
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jan 2008
Posts: 175
Default Modelonia

It's not possible to reopen a project that uses the modelonia player (VST version, I have not tried the AU) - see attached report.
The player is free: see http://nusofting.liqihsynth.com/modelonia.html

Bruno
Attached Files
File Type: txt modelonia-crash.txt (28.1 KB, 281 views)
File Type: txt config.txt (739 Bytes, 243 views)
dumant is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-10-2009, 01:23 PM   #85
dumant
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jan 2008
Posts: 175
Default AUMatrixReverb (Apple)

I can't play loops with AUMatrixReverb. See attached crash report and a very simple project that causes the crash. It uses Cheeze Machine, but it doesn't seem to be relevant.

Bruno
Attached Files
File Type: rpp AUReverb-bug.RPP (7.7 KB, 228 views)
File Type: txt AUMatrixReverb-crash.txt (28.5 KB, 265 views)
dumant is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-10-2009, 05:08 PM   #86
bennals
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Feb 2008
Location: Brisbane, Australia
Posts: 244
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by dumant View Post
I can't play loops with AUMatrixReverb. See attached crash report and a very simple project that causes the crash. It uses Cheeze Machine, but it doesn't seem to be relevant.

Bruno
I can confirm this as well.

Bill.
__________________
Macbook C2D 1.83, 10.6.4, MH ULN-2 & 2882 x 3.
bennals is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-11-2009, 09:20 AM   #87
schwa
Administrator
 
schwa's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: NY
Posts: 9,175
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by dumant View Post
I can't play loops with AUMatrixReverb.
Confirmed. AUMatrixReverb (actually, AUMultibandCompressor, which AUMatrixReverb loads internally) has a bug where it can't handle any change in buffer size. This is a somewhat common plugin bug, we have special case handling in the code for known offenders, we can add AUMatrixReverb to the blacklist. The effect of blacklisting is that the reverb output may glitch over the loop end.

It's on our list to provide a per-plugin setting to allow the user to blacklist plugins individually.
schwa is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-14-2009, 07:07 PM   #88
MatticusFinch
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 506
Default

KL. Fineline/Drummachine/Soundberg now work with Reaper OSX (3.104), thanks Cockos!

Last edited by MatticusFinch; 09-15-2009 at 07:05 AM. Reason: +drummachine, soundberg (after testing)
MatticusFinch is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-15-2009, 05:13 AM   #89
mrelwood
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Nov 2006
Location: Finland
Posts: 1,187
Default

Instruments that won't make a sound:

- DrumCore 3 AUi (VSTi works)
- UVIWorkstation AUi (VSTi works)

Instruments that play notes previous to the time selection when time selection repeat is enabled. This often happens for the first 4 repeats or so, but not after that:

- Pianoteq VSTi and AUi
- Kontakt 3 VSTi
- Independence Free AUi
- 4Front Piano AUi
- mda Piano VSTi
__________________
- MacBook Pro 2010, latest OSX, latest 32bit Reaper (Registered)
- Behringer FCA610, Focusrite Saffire Pro 24 DSP (+ADA8000)
- Focal Alpha 65, Focal CMS 40, Focal Spirit Professional
mrelwood is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-15-2009, 02:24 PM   #90
spinal
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jul 2008
Posts: 2
Default

It was a long time I didn't register Superior 2 and EZDrummer on my Reaper Mac.
For unknown reason (it already happened to me) I had to register EZDrummer and superior 2.0 again, and I couldn't (no keyboard + no paste). I posted a bug report here: http://forum.cockos.com/showthread.php?t=42752
spinal is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 10-08-2009, 02:28 PM   #91
Geertz
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Oct 2009
Location: Denmark
Posts: 5
Default Arturia analog factory

Arturia analog factory, does not work properly... I can play the default sounds, but no graphics at all, except from splash at start up...

MacBook pro intel 2,5 ghz
Geertz is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 10-16-2009, 12:08 AM   #92
dumant
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jan 2008
Posts: 175
Default Vacuumsound "Poor Plate" Reverb

Vacuumsound "Poor plate" reverb works (http://www.vacuumsound.de/plugins.html), but, when nothing is played, this specific FX CPU slowly grows to reach (at least) 25% on my Mac Book Pro.

This is not really problematic, since it goes down immediately when you hit the "Play" button to the more conventional 1-2%, just a bit strange.
dumant is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 10-16-2009, 12:37 AM   #93
dumant
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jan 2008
Posts: 175
Default Crash removing DrumCore from a track's effects list

I don't file this under "bugs" since I don't know who is the culprit, but here is the scenario:

1. Create a track.
2. Insert DrumCore 3 VST to the effects of the track.
3. Remove it from the effects of the track
4. Crash.

DrumCore 3 is available for free here: http://www.submersiblemusic.com/Temp...x?contentId=65

Crash report attached.

As long as you don't need to remove it, the plugin works properly.
workaround: put it in a track by itself, and remove the track if needed.
Attached Files
File Type: txt DrumCore3.txt (31.5 KB, 288 views)
dumant is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 10-16-2009, 01:06 AM   #94
Kainer
Human being with feelings
 
Kainer's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2007
Location: Cologne/Bangkok
Posts: 1,257
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Geertz View Post
Arturia analog factory, does not work properly... I can play the default sounds, but no graphics at all, except from splash at start up...

MacBook pro intel 2,5 ghz
http://forum.cockos.com/showpost.php...0&postcount=65

would be great to see this fixed.
__________________
Free Plugins, Free Samples, Free Promotion.... and if you need: mixing, music videos and artist/band webpages.
http://www.soundfactorywomb.com
Kainer is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 10-22-2009, 01:04 PM   #95
Jim Straynge
Human being with feelings
 
Jim Straynge's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2009
Posts: 25
Default liteon presenceeq

JS liteon/presenceeq
put on any track with any media,
here's screenshot of VU pegged at 6153 something:

https://stash.reaper.fm/4005/Screen%2...ceeq%20osx.png

love all liteon JS, and will PM him
__________________
Jim Straynge http://soundcloud.com/jimstraynge
Jim Straynge is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-08-2009, 01:15 PM   #96
parr
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jan 2008
Posts: 194
Default Latency problems with Truepianos

Hi,

I'm having a strange problem with Truepianos. It works fine most of the time but suddenly the latency increases a lot (say 1 second). Performance is fine 3%, other VSTis in the same project work fine, without latency. Only removing TP from the FX chain and reloading it fixes the problem.

j
parr is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-16-2009, 06:03 PM   #97
Kundalinguist
Human being with feelings
 
Kundalinguist's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2008
Location: Toronto, Canada
Posts: 4,575
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by parr View Post
Hi,I'm having a strange problem with Truepianos. It works fine most of the time but suddenly the latency increases a lot (say 1 second). ...

My Truepianos on Tiger G5 PPC works fine. Reaper 3.14.

But I have some other plugin issues, a few as mentioned here.
__________________
Success is just one more plugin away! And happiness is as close as your next upgrade.
Kundalinguist is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-21-2009, 09:44 AM   #98
Tom Drinkwater
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Apr 2008
Posts: 262
Default

redline EQ

anything causing a text dialog from the plugin to open causes the plugin gui to go blank and no textbox appears.

if you type blind, hit return then close the plugin window and open it again the textbox has worked tho.

also redline EQ causes nasty click/glitch noises on some sources at 88k sample rates, can't get it to do it at 44k though.

the textboxes might be reaper, but the glitches are probably the plug, but I wouldn't know...

great EQ though... I will be buying it if it gets a few issues sorted...
Tom Drinkwater is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-22-2009, 06:34 PM   #99
QuIcK
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Nov 2009
Posts: 147
Default

Waves Platinum bundle doesnt work.
Reaper crashes when a plugin is inserted.

any fixes?

Waves-update-plan fixed it. not sure what was wrong before.

Last edited by QuIcK; 11-28-2009 at 02:44 PM.
QuIcK is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-03-2009, 03:57 AM   #100
Kainer
Human being with feelings
 
Kainer's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2007
Location: Cologne/Bangkok
Posts: 1,257
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Kainer View Post
Schwa, is there something new to report about getting this fixed for osx?
I would like to buy more products from them (Arturia), but if the software isn´t running in reaper as plugin this isn´t a good idea.
I really would like to use this plugins again.
__________________
Free Plugins, Free Samples, Free Promotion.... and if you need: mixing, music videos and artist/band webpages.
http://www.soundfactorywomb.com
Kainer is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-03-2009, 05:21 PM   #101
cturner
Human being with feelings
 
cturner's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2009
Location: GWB
Posts: 68
Default

The JackOSX 0.84 VST-insert and AU-insert crash when they are removed from the FX chain. I've tried a number of disconnect scenarios, but haven't found one that removes them cleanly.

Currently there's some glitching at 512 and 1024 samples, moreso with the AU than VST. I'll kepp fiddling with buffer/block sizes and report back if I have any luck.

C
cturner is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-04-2009, 09:34 AM   #102
Kainer
Human being with feelings
 
Kainer's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2007
Location: Cologne/Bangkok
Posts: 1,257
Default

Hybridreverb2 crashes reaper every time U try to remove it from the plugin-chain.

-load it on a track
-try change/load the presetfile.xml
http://www2.ika.rub.de/HybridReverb2/#download
-after clicking OK in the restartcallingwindow try to remove the plugin from the insert.
-reaper crashes


Free Download:
http://www.kvraudio.com/developer_ch...09.php#dc09_27

3.1415..rc2, Intel mac, OSX 10.5.8




Same error allways.

Thread 10 Crashed:
0 ??? 0x1b90d4d8 0 + 462476504
1 ??? 0x1b90903b 0 + 462458939
2 ??? 0x1b84490d 0 + 461654285
3 ??? 0x1b90912c 0 + 462459180
4 ??? 0x1b914bb7 0 + 462506935
5 libSystem.B.dylib 0x9355e155 _pthread_start + 321
6 libSystem.B.dylib 0x9355e012 thread_start + 34

Thread 10 crashed with X86 Thread State (32-bit):
eax: 0x68fe788c ebx: 0x1b8447f7 ecx: 0x00000001 edx: 0x00000000
edi: 0x00007918 esi: 0x1a406de0 ebp: 0xb0556e88 esp: 0xb0556884
ss: 0x0000001f efl: 0x00010282 eip: 0x1b90d4d8 cs: 0x00000017
ds: 0x0000001f es: 0x0000001f fs: 0x0000001f gs: 0x00000037
cr2: 0x68fe788c
__________________
Free Plugins, Free Samples, Free Promotion.... and if you need: mixing, music videos and artist/band webpages.
http://www.soundfactorywomb.com
Kainer is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-20-2009, 04:29 PM   #103
peterdines
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Mar 2009
Posts: 24
Default

I had a problem with Kore 2 where the Koresound browser doesn't allow you to type in text. I tried "send all keyboard input to plugin" and that didn't work. Makes it impossible to save or rename patches and set attributes. This problem also happens with Massive. Using Snow Leopard here.
peterdines is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-29-2009, 09:37 PM   #104
Eddie
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Dec 2009
Posts: 1
Default

Waves GTR 3.5 AU crashed Reaper 3.161
OS X 10.5.8
G5 PPC

I got it to work as VST, but now Reaper won't open. It just crashes.

On this project I also used:
Sonalksis StereoTools and MaxLimit
LAConvolver with Recabinet IRs
Eddie is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-06-2010, 06:54 PM   #105
jas
Human being with feelings
 
jas's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2008
Location: a zonzo
Posts: 472
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Kainer View Post
Hybridreverb2 crashes reaper every time U try to remove it from the plugin-chain.

-load it on a track
-try change/load the presetfile.xml
http://www2.ika.rub.de/HybridReverb2/#download
-after clicking OK in the restartcallingwindow try to remove the plugin from the insert.
-reaper crashes


Free Download:
http://www.kvraudio.com/developer_ch...09.php#dc09_27

3.1415..rc2, Intel mac, OSX 10.5.8


Same error allways.

Thread 10 Crashed:
0 ??? 0x1b90d4d8 0 + 462476504
1 ??? 0x1b90903b 0 + 462458939
2 ??? 0x1b84490d 0 + 461654285
3 ??? 0x1b90912c 0 + 462459180
4 ??? 0x1b914bb7 0 + 462506935
5 libSystem.B.dylib 0x9355e155 _pthread_start + 321
6 libSystem.B.dylib 0x9355e012 thread_start + 34

Thread 10 crashed with X86 Thread State (32-bit):
eax: 0x68fe788c ebx: 0x1b8447f7 ecx: 0x00000001 edx: 0x00000000
edi: 0x00007918 esi: 0x1a406de0 ebp: 0xb0556e88 esp: 0xb0556884
ss: 0x0000001f efl: 0x00010282 eip: 0x1b90d4d8 cs: 0x00000017
ds: 0x0000001f es: 0x0000001f fs: 0x0000001f gs: 0x00000037
cr2: 0x68fe788c
Confirmed. Just had the same experience today:

http://forum.cockos.com/showthread.php?t=49549

Emailed report to developer as well.

Last edited by jas; 01-06-2010 at 07:19 PM.
jas is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-13-2010, 08:26 AM   #106
Unclejambo
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Dec 2009
Posts: 87
Default

BUMPing Digital fish phones plugs!

Lost the GUI on addictive drums too. See linked thread:

http://forum.cockos.com/showthread.php?t=49580
Unclejambo is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-15-2010, 12:00 PM   #107
mrp
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 15
Default mio console connect now working

[QUOTE=mrp;344233]hi,

ConsoleConnect, Metric Halo's plug for their line of audio interfaces, MIO, ULN, etc. works fine. However, Reaper hangs on Quit when the plug is assigned.

Update: Console Connect now works in AU as well as VST and no longer causes Reaper to crash. Thanks.
mrp is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-21-2010, 06:17 PM   #108
Neve
Human being with feelings
 
Neve's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2009
Posts: 253
Default

Trilian does not work at all. Now, that's a big issue. For me at least.
I'm a pro Logic user, and I can't buy/switch to Reaper if major plugins are not usable.

I think Reaper is a super DAW. I love it. I just hate the "FX" interface,

The midi engine needs to "groove" and work as well as Logic, and Audio has to be as well as PT to really emerge.

My 2 cts.

Last edited by Neve; 01-22-2010 at 07:07 PM.
Neve is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-21-2010, 08:11 PM   #109
QuIcK
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Nov 2009
Posts: 147
Default

technically speaking, reaper is better than both pt & pt:hd (mix engine wise. 64 bit fixed, vs 32 bit float(pt) vs 48 bit fixed (pt:hd)). it has a higher flexibility than both, is a fraction of the cost, easier to do parallel processing, the search function in the fx browser (and the favourites folder) are genius, editing is more powerful once you get used to it/customize it.
what is it about the audio that isnt 'as well' as PT?
QuIcK is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-25-2010, 05:46 AM   #110
Neve
Human being with feelings
 
Neve's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2009
Posts: 253
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by QuIcK View Post
technically speaking, reaper is better than both pt & pt:hd (mix engine wise. 64 bit fixed, vs 32 bit float(pt) vs 48 bit fixed (pt:hd)). it has a higher flexibility than both, is a fraction of the cost, easier to do parallel processing, the search function in the fx browser (and the favourites folder) are genius, editing is more powerful once you get used to it/customize it.
what is it about the audio that isnt 'as well' as PT?
I haven't compared the 3.

I've never been a PT fan anyway. I almost never use it. The only reason I have it in the studio is to show "dumb clients" I have a PT rig. Some clients want you to have PT to take you seriously...
Can you be more stupid?? And also to receive PT sessions (which I bounce directly to Logic).

My comment was rather general.

On the other hand, plugin compatibility and midi in general is really not up to par with Logic. And that, I have compared.

Last edited by Neve; 01-25-2010 at 07:14 AM.
Neve is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-25-2010, 06:06 AM   #111
QuIcK
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Nov 2009
Posts: 147
Default

haha, yeh PT as the client pleaser. its just bling isnt. like buying a really gaudy chevvy. dont get many MPG, but it will impress some people ^^.

i dont do much midi editting, other than sysex control.

plug in compatibility is getting there, but remember reaper is still in Beta testing, its not even RC yet.

anyway, not the place to discuss this, i guess.

On Topic:
ReaControl doesnt load .INS instrument definition Program names. it loads .reabanks fine, and the bank names of .ins, just not the program names.
QuIcK is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-25-2010, 07:50 AM   #112
schwa
Administrator
 
schwa's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: NY
Posts: 9,175
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by QuIcK View Post
ReaControl doesnt load .INS instrument definition Program names. it loads .reabanks fine, and the bank names of .ins, just not the program names.
Would you mind attaching an .ins file that doesn't get parsed correctly?
schwa is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-25-2010, 08:28 AM   #113
QuIcK
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Nov 2009
Posts: 147
Default

straight from the cakewalkNet website
Attached Files
File Type: zip Lexicon_MPX1.zip (2.2 KB, 217 views)
QuIcK is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-25-2010, 09:06 AM   #114
schwa
Administrator
 
schwa's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: NY
Posts: 9,175
Default

Fixed, thanks!
schwa is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-25-2010, 09:46 AM   #115
schwa
Administrator
 
schwa's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: NY
Posts: 9,175
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Kainer View Post
Hybridreverb2 crashes reaper every time U try to remove it from the plugin-chain.
The VST causes a crash at scan time:
- Reaper loads the plugin and opens the plugin's audio processing, but not the GUI
- Reaper closes the plugin's audio processing and unloads the plugin
- The OSX window run-loop crashes

This appears to be a plugin bug, since the crash occurs in the window run-loop even though Reaper never asked the plugin to open a window.

The plugin developer may be able to determine more specifically what the cause of the crash is, if you communicate with them please let them know they can contact us directly if they want any more information or if they think Reaper is doing something wrong.
schwa is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-25-2010, 11:23 AM   #116
schwa
Administrator
 
schwa's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: NY
Posts: 9,175
Default

Regarding DLMusicDevice ... would anyone mind attaching a smallish sound font that loads into DLSMusicDevice in another host?
schwa is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-25-2010, 07:17 PM   #117
Neve
Human being with feelings
 
Neve's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2009
Posts: 253
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by QuIcK View Post
On Topic:
ReaControl doesnt load .INS instrument definition Program names. it loads .reabanks fine, and the bank names of .ins, just not the program names.
You're absolutely right. On topic. ;-)
Neve is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-26-2010, 08:08 AM   #118
mrelwood
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Nov 2006
Location: Finland
Posts: 1,187
Default Peavey Revalver MK III

Revalver crashes Reaper when changing the width of the simulated cabinet in SCS.
Both AU and VST.
__________________
- MacBook Pro 2010, latest OSX, latest 32bit Reaper (Registered)
- Behringer FCA610, Focusrite Saffire Pro 24 DSP (+ADA8000)
- Focal Alpha 65, Focal CMS 40, Focal Spirit Professional
mrelwood is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-26-2010, 01:53 PM   #119
Wolfy
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jan 2010
Posts: 6
Default EWQL Symphonic Orchestra Play edition AU

I get the following error when loading the Audio Unit version of EWQL Symphonic Orchestra Play edition, and I can get no sound from it either:

"Build Routing Errors // Could not get channel info for effects (are they multichannel?)"

The VST version seems to work properly.

You can get a free starter edition here http://www.soundsonline.com/free-orchestra

MacBook Pro 2.16GHz 2GB, Reaper v3.2, Play 1.2.5, Mac OS X 10.5.8
Wolfy is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-31-2010, 07:12 AM   #120
Neve
Human being with feelings
 
Neve's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2009
Posts: 253
Default

Hi,

Has anyone been successful at all with running Spectrasonics Trilian with Reaper?

It's weird that Reaper does not even see the VST version of it. It just sees the AUi version although both are installed....

It crashes the moment I try to open it. I have the latest Reaper 3.22 and the latest Trilian update (1.1.4c). Both the VST and AU.

Thanks
Neve is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -7. The time now is 02:57 AM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.11
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, vBulletin Solutions Inc.