Old 06-23-2006, 01:48 AM   #81
sinkmusic
Human being with feelings
 
sinkmusic's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Location: decepticon mothership in a hidden place inside a mountain
Posts: 3,234
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by bobsled
Neither CyberFree nor Paax3 loaded samples via drag&drop, I hadn't actually tried either of those plugs in Reaper until now (for what it's worth).
Ok, so i'm not the only one.

Quote:
Originally Posted by bobsled
What something in particular does CyberFree do for you in Reaper's environment? I didn't notice keyboard-split regions, stuff like that...much of the CyberFree GUI looked like stuff that I would be tweaking per sample just within Reaper. Just curious...and probably missing the obvious
Well, Cyber FREE is the only (with Iblit) plugin where Midi learn works in REaper, and it is very useful to define lowest note / highest note / root note, adn as a drumsampler, it is an awesome feature ! then you can layer samples, etc.
The ADSR envelopes and mod env are nice, it is low cpu, loads mono & stereo samples, etc.
You can put many samples (most drumsaplers - execept loopazoid- only accept 8 to 12 slots) ;
That makes enough reasons to me to wishs it work !
If Shortcircuit Free had more polyphony, Cyber FREE wouldn't have been needed, but at this stage, Cyber FREE looks like one of the best free drumsamplers at the moment.
sinkmusic is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 06-26-2006, 10:36 AM   #82
Subz
Human being with feelings
 
Subz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2006
Location: UK
Posts: 2,919
Unhappy

EmulatorX 1 & 2 & protiousX not working in REAPER 0.970

Subz
Subz is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-26-2006, 12:07 PM   #83
Jim Roseberry
Human being with feelings
 
Jim Roseberry's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2006
Posts: 1,026
Default Kontakt 2 doesn't work

The UI for Kontakt2 doesn't show up in Reaper.
Kontakt is the premier soft-sampler at this point, so I hope it's resolved soon...


Jim Roseberry
www.studiocat.com
jim@studiocat.com
Jim Roseberry is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-27-2006, 12:15 PM   #84
sublevel
Human being with feelings
 
sublevel's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2006
Posts: 3
Default

Izotope Phatmatik Pro working fine for me.
sublevel is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-29-2006, 03:55 AM   #85
Odin
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jun 2006
Posts: 221
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Jim Roseberry
The UI for Kontakt2 doesn't show up in Reaper.
Confirmed (but the Kontakt version prior v2.1 works).
Odin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-29-2006, 04:23 AM   #86
kejkz
Human being with feelings
 
kejkz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Location: Belgrade, Serbia
Posts: 226
Default VSTI tests

I have used these days to test most of the VST instruments that are in my folder. Most of them are free ones and are widely used in today's audio hosts. My approach was to try every control, automating, midi note sending (no midi cc because of limited possibilities in this area for now) and saving plugin state in song. Last part proved most problematic for most plugins. Of course, some issues here may be a specific problem of that particular vsti. Tested with a version 0.976

rumperlaush taips AZR3 - works, selected preset saved (not bank)
computer music cm505 - no internal routings saved
computer music sr202 - crashes reaper
cableguy curve - doesen't save presets
reFX claw - works, just selected preset saved
big tick cheese machine - works, only selected preset state saved
green oak crystal - works, only selected preset state saved
cyberfree - works
andreas errson ersdrums - works, only selected preset saved
hercs music system abakos - works
helios - works
cutevst hexter - works
bojo software impulse - works, selected preset
jxplugins jx220 and jxsynth - works, only selected preset saved
karmafx synth - works
andreas errson lazysnake - works, default preset saved
livelab liveslice -works, no wavs or presets saved
neXoft loopAZoid - unpredictable behavior, works only in compatibility mode, but sometimes doesen't receive midi notes correctly
mysteron - works, selected preset saved
empty square NuBiLE - works, selected preset saved
fuzzpilz oatmeal - works, selected preset saved
bojo software organ one - works, selected preset saved
tobybear screamer - works, just selected preset saved
fragile audio shiver - works, selected preset saved
daichi synth1 (vst, dx)- works
anti taurus - works, selected preset saved
bigtick tickyklaw - works, selected preset saved
rgc:audio triangle 2 - works, selected preset saved
arguru voyager - works, selected preset saved
creakbox bassline - works
mda instruments (dx10, jx10, piano and epiano) - works, selected preset saved
andreas errson polyblit - works, just selected preset saved
rgc: audiosoftware sfz - works, just first preset saves state of plugin
vember|audio shortcircuitfree - works, forgets wavs on first save
ian webster gargoyle - works - selected preset saved

conclusion is simple: full bank save support isn't working at all in reaper in current version for any vsti that doesen't have it's own system for saving and loading presets. Plugins with this feature are Abakos, Synth1 and Karmasynth.
Most of other instruments work fine if you are using only one preset, but problems start when you have to works with two or more preset in same vsti instance, or when plugin use presets for storing different information needed for plugin operation (liveslice). Of course, one preset plugins works as expected.

There are also problems in general when you must use right button in fx editing window, but thats the same with all fx for now.
I have just two sugestions: routing via mixer is to slow, because to route one vst to multiple outputs you have to click just too much times, and if that vsti have many outputs, you are in trouble. My idea is simple: i/o menu can stay selected until you are happy with your routings, or maybe holding ctrl or alt key can invoke that behaviour. Also, holding shift can select first to last clicked mixer destinations.
There is a problem with midi saving when exiting program. It should prompt if there are some unsaved midi edits.

(edit) best solution for using multiple presets is to use internal vst/vsti saving scheme in Reaper...

Last edited by kejkz; 06-29-2006 at 11:43 PM.
kejkz is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-29-2006, 04:58 AM   #87
sinkmusic
Human being with feelings
 
sinkmusic's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Location: decepticon mothership in a hidden place inside a mountain
Posts: 3,234
Default

Quote:
cyberfree - works
??
How did you load samples in it ?
How many samples could you load ?
On my machine, it crashes since 4 samples are loaded.....
sinkmusic is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 06-29-2006, 05:25 AM   #88
kejkz
Human being with feelings
 
kejkz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Location: Belgrade, Serbia
Posts: 226
Default

I loaded a presaved kit, maybe that was a problem, i should go from ground up.
I will try now to see what hapens
kejkz is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-29-2006, 05:39 AM   #89
Art Evans
Mortal
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Posts: 6,656
Default

Some painstaking research there!

Quote:
i/o menu can stay selected until you are happy with your routings, or maybe holding ctrl or alt key can invoke that behaviour.
Excellent suggestion - indeed the current behaviour does slow things up considerably.
Art Evans is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-29-2006, 05:52 AM   #90
kejkz
Human being with feelings
 
kejkz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Location: Belgrade, Serbia
Posts: 226
Default

@sinkmusic: I tried cyberfree again, from ground up, loading a bunch of wavs, made three programs with different sample types and playng them with no problems. I just can't crash it.

@Art Evans: thank you, i have just scratched the surface, when i got time i will do same thing for free fx (and maybe some commercial ones, if lucky).
kejkz is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-29-2006, 07:02 AM   #91
sinkmusic
Human being with feelings
 
sinkmusic's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Location: decepticon mothership in a hidden place inside a mountain
Posts: 3,234
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by kejkz
@sinkmusic: I tried cyberfree again, from ground up, loading a bunch of wavs, made three programs with different sample types and playng them with no problems. I just can't crash it.
Ok.
how do you load the wave files, then ?
Maybe i do it the wrong way.
sinkmusic is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 06-29-2006, 07:08 AM   #92
kejkz
Human being with feelings
 
kejkz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Location: Belgrade, Serbia
Posts: 226
Default

Just rightclicking on cyberfree interface and selecting "add sample" from menu. Drag'n'drop doesen't work.
kejkz is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-29-2006, 07:20 AM   #93
sinkmusic
Human being with feelings
 
sinkmusic's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Location: decepticon mothership in a hidden place inside a mountain
Posts: 3,234
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by kejkz
Just rightclicking on cyberfree interface and selecting "add sample" from menu. Drag'n'drop doesen't work.
SOmetimes, i sohuld stay in bed....
Ok, you're right !
I have spent many hours finding out how to import samples (never tried that right-click on the GUI), and someone told me i just ad to drag & drop. But drag&dropping doesn't work in Reaper.

THank you a lot !

EDIT :
No, it doesn't work : loaded 4 samples = crashing reaper

Last edited by sinkmusic; 06-29-2006 at 07:41 AM.
sinkmusic is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 06-29-2006, 07:31 AM   #94
Art Evans
Mortal
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Posts: 6,656
Default

Heh, just tried "Synth 1" for the first time. Nice! I've got a splitting headache, but... nice!
Art Evans is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-29-2006, 08:30 AM   #95
alex zonder
Human being with feelings
 
alex zonder's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2006
Posts: 1,606
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Art Evans
Heh, just tried "Synth 1" for the first time. Nice! I've got a splitting headache, but... nice!
You might want to try this one (Green Oak's Crystal) as well, Art, but be sure to have some aspirines around:

http://www.kvraudio.com/get/219.html
alex zonder is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-30-2006, 04:53 AM   #96
amenbrother
Human being with feelings
 
amenbrother's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2006
Posts: 141
Default

Emulator X is crashing system and I must to reboot after.
v0.976
amenbrother is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-30-2006, 06:07 AM   #97
Art Evans
Mortal
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Posts: 6,656
Default

Ah, now Crystal I've had for some years - but never got past the presets, I admit.
Art Evans is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-30-2006, 05:16 PM   #98
sinkmusic
Human being with feelings
 
sinkmusic's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Location: decepticon mothership in a hidden place inside a mountain
Posts: 3,234
Default

I tried Majken's Twitch drumsampler : worked fine, then crashed on playback.
sinkmusic is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 07-01-2006, 07:22 AM   #99
bobsled
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: May 2006
Posts: 83
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by sinkmusic
I tried Majken's Twitch drumsampler : worked fine, then crashed on playback.
If you're still in try-out mode, maybe you could help me check this out...(I would appreciate your input on their output, if any)...

http://perso.orange.fr/lesitenm/04pa...lech/vstis.htm

From that site...
Bigbadabom 12/12 (12-12minibig21c)
(12 tracks / stereo output + 12 direct stereo separate outputs).
To DjSubject.

Bigbadabom 12/4 (minibig21e)
(12 tracks / stereo output + 4 stereo subs, with routers).
To Yan.

Bigbadabom 24/2 (Bigbadabom20c)
(24 stereo tracks / stereo output)
bobsled is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-05-2006, 02:25 PM   #100
bobsled
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: May 2006
Posts: 83
Default

phrazor_preview6_beta2 with multi i/o working in Reaper. Also, try the stand-alone version...worth it just to see all the ReaRoute options displayed so nicely...
bobsled is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-05-2006, 05:43 PM   #101
Art Evans
Mortal
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Posts: 6,656
Default

Oops, wrong thread.

Last edited by Art Evans; 07-06-2006 at 03:33 PM.
Art Evans is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-07-2006, 09:17 AM   #102
sinkmusic
Human being with feelings
 
sinkmusic's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Location: decepticon mothership in a hidden place inside a mountain
Posts: 3,234
Default

Rozzer StepMachine works fine.
sinkmusic is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 07-08-2006, 10:13 AM   #103
Dstruct
Human being with feelings
 
Dstruct's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2006
Location: Dresden, Germany
Posts: 11,998
Unhappy

Quote:
Originally Posted by kejkz
vember|audio shortcircuitfree - works, forgets wavs on first save
load shortcircuit (v1.1.2) -> add a sample -> unload shortcircuit => REAPER crashes (without showing an error-message) ...

Last edited by Dstruct; 07-12-2006 at 12:51 PM.
Dstruct is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-11-2006, 03:39 AM   #104
kejkz
Human being with feelings
 
kejkz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Location: Belgrade, Serbia
Posts: 226
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Dandruff
load shortcircuit (v1.1.2) -> add a sample -> unload shortcircuit => reaper (v0.983) crashes ...
Confirmed! I just never unloaded one sample patch, just banks and presets.
kejkz is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-11-2006, 07:38 AM   #105
Dstruct
Human being with feelings
 
Dstruct's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2006
Location: Dresden, Germany
Posts: 11,998
Default

thanks. i've posted it in the vemberaudio forums too: http://forum.vemberaudio.se/index.php/topic,562.0.html
Dstruct is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-11-2006, 02:14 PM   #106
Dstruct
Human being with feelings
 
Dstruct's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2006
Location: Dresden, Germany
Posts: 11,998
Default

Vember Audio Surge and Shortcircuit 2:

-> load VSTi to a track -> select "window float selected fx" -> now close this floated window => REAPER crashes (and shows an error-message)


also posted on the Vember Audio Forums: http://forum.vemberaudio.se/index.php/topic,563.0.html

Last edited by Dstruct; 07-12-2006 at 12:50 PM.
Dstruct is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-13-2006, 02:33 AM   #107
Dstruct
Human being with feelings
 
Dstruct's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2006
Location: Dresden, Germany
Posts: 11,998
Default

still the same problems (crashes) with the vember audio instruments in version 0.986 ...
Dstruct is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-15-2006, 12:13 PM   #108
sinkmusic
Human being with feelings
 
sinkmusic's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Location: decepticon mothership in a hidden place inside a mountain
Posts: 3,234
Default

Shortcircuit free 1,1 works fine here, as far as i have tested it (to slice, to make drummpas...). I didn't even needed Ext...
Shortcircuit2 ? Thrilling ! Will a new cutout version come out (with 4 voices polyphony) ? Or would the v1 become free ?
sinkmusic is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 07-15-2006, 12:46 PM   #109
Dstruct
Human being with feelings
 
Dstruct's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2006
Location: Dresden, Germany
Posts: 11,998
Default

i don't know. i'll get it for free anyway :-)
Dstruct is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-18-2006, 08:53 AM   #110
Dstruct
Human being with feelings
 
Dstruct's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2006
Location: Dresden, Germany
Posts: 11,998
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Dandruff
Vember Audio Surge and Shortcircuit 2:

-> load VSTi to a track -> select "window float selected fx" -> now close this floated window => REAPER crashes (and shows an error-message)


also posted on the Vember Audio Forums: http://forum.vemberaudio.se/index.php/topic,563.0.html
still happens in reaper 0.989. i think the reason of this is because the gui of the vsti opened twice. if i close the fx-window first, then it doesn't crash when closing the docked window! can you please test this claes? what about my other questions?
Dstruct is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-18-2006, 09:38 AM   #111
Newbie Brad
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Mar 2006
Location: Nashville, TN
Posts: 128
Smile

Quote:
Originally Posted by bobsled
phrazor_preview6_beta2 with multi i/o working in Reaper. Also, try the stand-alone version...worth it just to see all the ReaRoute options displayed so nicely...


The message you have entered is too short. Please lengthen your answer to at least 10 characters.
Newbie Brad is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-18-2006, 09:45 AM   #112
Newbie Brad
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Mar 2006
Location: Nashville, TN
Posts: 128
Default

I opened Gregjazz/Moonoi.tk's Cinematic Reverb VST in .989 and it seemed to make Reaper start some stuttering.
Newbie Brad is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-18-2006, 01:49 PM   #113
Mighty Pea
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jul 2006
Posts: 24
Default

ChordME crashes for me each and every time. i'm using the latest version (but for how long ), and this is the first version i try it with.
Also, hi. I just registered, allthough i'm not planning on spending a lot of time here. Nothing personal, but if i don't come here it means REAPER is doing it's job well
Mighty Pea is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-20-2006, 05:31 AM   #114
alex zonder
Human being with feelings
 
alex zonder's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2006
Posts: 1,606
Default

There's a new (beta)`Hurdy Gurdy VSTi I wanted to try in REAPER. Found it at KVR: http://www.kvraudio.com/forum/viewtopic.php?t=143388

Installed and registered it (dll as standard in Prgram Files/VSTplugins) but REAPER doesn't recognize it... whereas Ext does.
alex zonder is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-20-2006, 10:44 AM   #115
radio12
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: May 2006
Posts: 76
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by alex zonder
There's a new (beta)`Hurdy Gurdy VSTi I wanted to try in REAPER. Found it at KVR: http://www.kvraudio.com/forum/viewtopic.php?t=143388

Installed and registered it (dll as standard in Prgram Files/VSTplugins) but REAPER doesn't recognize it... whereas Ext does.
maybe it is recognized as Container-synthedit and the 'better buggy Vst compatibility mode' should be on.
radio12 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-23-2006, 04:11 AM   #116
billybk1
Human being with feelings
 
billybk1's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2006
Location: Atlanta, GA
Posts: 1,490
Default

I just tried ToonTracks, EZ Drummer (1.01), for the first time, in Reaper(.994). It scans and registers, but when I open the VSTi GUI nothing happens. In all other VSTi compatible host apps (ACID Pro 6, SONAR 5.2, Project 5 2.0 etc....), as soon as you select and open the GUI, the drum samples start to auto load, so you can you the VSTi. In Reaper, the EZD GUI just sits there non-responsive. One thing I noticed, in the listed VSTi name properties it lists the EZD, as "dhf drum sampler", when it should be "ez drummer". Maybe Reaper is not scanning it correctly.

Cheers,

Billy Buck
billybk1 is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 07-23-2006, 04:36 AM   #117
alex zonder
Human being with feelings
 
alex zonder's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2006
Posts: 1,606
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by radio12
maybe it is recognized as Container-synthedit and the 'better buggy Vst compatibility mode' should be on.


Thing here is, however, that if REAPER would not support all sorts of (free) VSTi's that ARE supported by other DAWS, it will piss off a LOT of folks. That is, I guess, where these reports are for.
alex zonder is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-23-2006, 07:17 AM   #118
Odin
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jun 2006
Posts: 221
Exclamation KONTAKT2 solution!!!

Kontakt2 solution (tried with v2.1.0.006) for the not opening GUI:
Use the DXi version.
Copy the not opening instance and paste it below.
GUI of this instance opens correctly.
Delete the first instance.

Update: does not work with v2.1.0.006! Output settings can't be adjusted.
At the moment we have to use K2 versions prior v2.1

Update: WORKS with v2.1.1.001 !!!

Last edited by Odin; 07-25-2006 at 04:01 AM. Reason: Update
Odin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-23-2006, 07:30 AM   #119
Serendipity
Human being with feelings
 
Serendipity's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2006
Location: Sweden
Posts: 121
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by billybk1
I just tried ToonTracks, EZ Drummer (1.01), for the first time, in Reaper(.994). It scans and registers, but when I open the VSTi GUI nothing happens. <snip> In Reaper, the EZD GUI just sits there non-responsive.
I have this problem as well. However, after inserting another track with another VSTi, a bass guitar which loads correctly, I then click PLAY to see if anything works. There's bass but no drums. I open up the FX window with EZdrummer and suddenly it starts loading the soundbank! When finished I hit PLAY again and everything works. Strange indeed. Unfortunately it's the same deal if you save the song and open it up later. No save of multi-out state as well.

UPDATE: The above seems only to work in that particular song. I've tried to re-create this in other songs but it's no go. When I tried to save an ezdrummer fxp or fxb in the working song I got the following error:
Quote:
Error saving file - error: effect didn't support saving opaque state
EZdrummer is the ONLY drumplugin I use so please fix this soon! Or maybe it's something Toontrack has to deal with?

Quote:
Originally Posted by billybk1
One thing I noticed, in the listed VSTi name properties it lists the EZD, as "dhf drum sampler", when it should be "ez drummer". Maybe Reaper is not scanning it correctly.
Well, when scanning plugins in Podium it reports EZdrummer as DFH Drum Sampler or something like that so I guess it depends on how it's named inside...
__________________
"One Host to rule them all, One Host to find them, One Host to bring them all and in the darkness bind them..."

Last edited by Serendipity; 07-23-2006 at 10:37 AM.
Serendipity is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-23-2006, 10:40 AM   #120
billybk1
Human being with feelings
 
billybk1's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2006
Location: Atlanta, GA
Posts: 1,490
Thumbs up

Quote:
Originally Posted by Serendipity
I have this problem as well.
EZdrummer is the ONLY drumplug I use so please fix this soon! Or maybe it's something Toontrack has to deal with?

Hey Serendipity, I think I found the secret handshake to get the EZD and probably other drum samplers, like BFD, to autoload, in Reaper.

Check this out:

1)Create a new Reaper project
2)Ctrl + T ....to create a new track
3)Extend the bottom, of the track, so you see the meter
4)Click the "Cycle Input Monitoring Mode" to "On". Just click once.
5)Click the "Rec In" button and select "Record: Disble(input monitoring only)"
6) Arm the Track Record (So it turns RED)It should now say "Monitoring,not recording:", in the meter box.
7) Click the "FX" button to bring up the Plugin Chooser
8) Double click on "Dfh Sampler"

The EZD GUI will appear and the default drum kit will autoload, in seconds!

SHWEET!

One Caveat:

It seems the track record button needs to be enabled, in order to auto-load the samples and/or audition the kit and MIDI files. It would be nice not to have to enable the track "Record" button, in order to audition the EZD though. I have not figured a way around that. Only host that I know of that requires that.

Also, in this configuration, if you save a project with the EZD VSTi plugin shell open and then open the saved project later, it will auto load, for you too. Otherwise, you will need to first click the "FX" button to open the EZD GUI.

I like the way I can drag & drop my ToonTrack & Groove Monkey EZD MIDI drum files, onto the Reaper timeline drum track, from the Groove Librarian and they automatically become loopable and auto adjust and align perfectly to the measure, to whatever tempo I have the project set at. Just point, click & drag, dang it really is that EZ!

Cheers,

Billy Buck

P.S. I swapped out the drums, with EZD, in the "Look & Feel" Reaper demo, now the drums sound BRW! (Big, Real & Wicked!)

Last edited by billybk1; 07-23-2006 at 02:53 PM.
billybk1 is online now   Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -7. The time now is 07:24 AM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.11
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, vBulletin Solutions Inc.