Old 07-23-2018, 12:50 PM   #81
Tim Rideout
Human being with feelings
 
Tim Rideout's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2013
Location: Montreal, Canada
Posts: 187
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by solger View Post
New version available with some additional features
My. God. better and better - thank you *SO* much!

__________________
---
www.TimRideout.com
Tim Rideout is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-24-2018, 04:34 AM   #82
DaveKeehl
Human being with feelings
 
DaveKeehl's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2015
Location: Switzerland
Posts: 1,511
Default

hi solger great update, lots of cool stuff!

Is the open in explorer/finder my feature request or something else? because I meant a button that behaves like the normal open button in reaper
__________________
My band: Spotify | iTunes | YouTube | Bandcamp | Amazon | Google Play
YouTube Channel: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UClI...NKp8d-lsUKRu2Q
REAPER Contest: Website | Donations | YouTube
DaveKeehl is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-24-2018, 09:29 AM   #83
solger
Human being with feelings
 
solger's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2013
Posts: 3,040
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by DaveKeehl View Post
Is the open in explorer/finder my feature request or something else? because I meant a button that behaves like the normal open button in reaper
Hi Dave,

The 'Open in explorer/finder' button is a different feature. Your '[Browse] button' request is still on the list, but already planned as part of the next update
Quote:
Originally Posted by solger
* Browse button for searching & opening project files (and maybe also for setting custom folders in the Options)
__________________
ReaLauncher
solger is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-24-2018, 06:31 PM   #84
Lokasenna
Human being with feelings
 
Lokasenna's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Location: The vast, frozen wasteland of western Canadia.
Posts: 5,489
Default

I forgot this had updated when I restarted Reaper. Very sexy.
__________________
Currently working away from home; don't expect timely responses from me.
Default 5.0 Nitpicky Edition / GUI tutorial for Lua / GUI library for Lua scripts / Theory Helper / Radial Menu / Donate / ReaPack
Lokasenna is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 07-25-2018, 05:32 AM   #85
Tim Rideout
Human being with feelings
 
Tim Rideout's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2013
Location: Montreal, Canada
Posts: 187
Default

Just a note on a cool way to invoke ReaLauncher: Assign the script to the "CTRL-N" shortcut. Typically, CTRL-N creates a new project, and in so doing in this case, ReaLauncher will open - instead of the default Reaper action (open New default project.

Seriously - Solger - really* nice work.
__________________
---
www.TimRideout.com
Tim Rideout is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-26-2018, 02:01 AM   #86
airon
Human being with feelings
 
airon's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2006
Location: City
Posts: 10,106
Default

Gave it a quick spin. Fine work indeed. Superior to the vanilla project management facilities.

Settled on CTRL+ALT+J , which is right above the shortcut creating a new project tab.

I'll report any issues or requests, but also how well it worked in general. Thank you very much.
__________________
Dialogue/FX Editor & Re-Recording Mixer
(Video)Using Latch Preview
"My ego comes pre-shrunk" - Randy Thom
airon is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-26-2018, 09:29 AM   #87
solger
Human being with feelings
 
solger's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2013
Posts: 3,040
Default

Thanks everybody for all the comments, issue reports and requests, so far.

Every feedback is helpful for improving this little project and is very much appreciated
__________________
ReaLauncher
solger is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-03-2018, 08:33 AM   #88
Robert Randolph
Human being with feelings
 
Robert Randolph's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2017
Location: St. Petersburg, FL
Posts: 747
Default

It would be useful that if nothing is selected, the 'Open in Explorer/Finder' button would open the directory for the information in that tab.

Such as project/track template locations.
__________________
http://www.admiralbumblebee.com
Audio/DAW stuff, Woodworking, Programming and more... new posts every weekend.
Robert Randolph is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-07-2018, 04:58 PM   #89
Lokasenna
Human being with feelings
 
Lokasenna's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Location: The vast, frozen wasteland of western Canadia.
Posts: 5,489
Default

Is "Most Recent" projects sorting properly for everyone else? I can't figure out what order it's using, but compared to what's in REAPER.ini it's really shuffled around.
__________________
Currently working away from home; don't expect timely responses from me.
Default 5.0 Nitpicky Edition / GUI tutorial for Lua / GUI library for Lua scripts / Theory Helper / Radial Menu / Donate / ReaPack
Lokasenna is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 08-08-2018, 08:52 AM   #90
solger
Human being with feelings
 
solger's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2013
Posts: 3,040
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Lokasenna View Post
Is "Most Recent" projects sorting properly for everyone else? I can't figure out what order it's using, but compared to what's in REAPER.ini it's really shuffled around.
In general, the [Most recent] option in ReaLauncher should place the most recent projects at the top - like the 'File > Recent Projects' list in the menu (can't remember right now what the maximum number of shown entries is in the menu list)
The order of the entries in the Reaper.ini is reversed: the more recent projects have a higher number there (as example 'recent10=' in comparison to the oldest entry 'recent01=').

ReaLauncher basically shows the inverted order of (all) the Reaper.ini entries. But currently no duplicate entries are filtered out (which the 'File > Recent Projects' menu list seems to do).


Let me know if this info is helpful or if the entries are shuffled around in a different way.


Quote:
Originally Posted by Robert Randolph View Post
It would be useful that if nothing is selected, the 'Open in Explorer/Finder' button would open the directory for the information in that tab.

Such as project/track template locations.
As a quick side note : I included some changes for this in the next update (which is currently pending on the ReaTeam Repo).

So now when nothing is selected the 'Open in Explorer/Finder' button opens the default Project/Track Template locations.
Let me know in case you had something else in mind.
__________________
ReaLauncher

Last edited by solger; 08-08-2018 at 12:46 PM. Reason: merged 2 posts into 1
solger is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-08-2018, 03:25 PM   #91
Lokasenna
Human being with feelings
 
Lokasenna's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Location: The vast, frozen wasteland of western Canadia.
Posts: 5,489
Default

Clearing the recent projects from my .ini seems to have sorted it out.

I recall changing my "number of recent projects" settings down to 5 a couple of months back. Looks like that doesn't actually clean the extra ones out of REAPER.ini, so the 1-5 were the actual recent projects as you describe and then 6-50 were older ones.
__________________
Currently working away from home; don't expect timely responses from me.
Default 5.0 Nitpicky Edition / GUI tutorial for Lua / GUI library for Lua scripts / Theory Helper / Radial Menu / Donate / ReaPack
Lokasenna is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 08-09-2018, 08:57 AM   #92
solger
Human being with feelings
 
solger's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2013
Posts: 3,040
Default

New version is up:

Quote:
version 0.1.5
+ Added [Open Project] Button
+ [Open in Explorer/Finder] Button: when nothing is selected it now opens the default template folder and custom projects folder location
+ Added 'Hold Ctrl/Cmd + Shift to load with FX offline' tooltip to [Load in Tab] and [Load] buttons
+ Some minor bugfixes
__________________
ReaLauncher
solger is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-09-2018, 09:02 AM   #93
solger
Human being with feelings
 
solger's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2013
Posts: 3,040
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Lokasenna View Post
Clearing the recent projects from my .ini seems to have sorted it out.
Great

Quote:
I recall changing my "number of recent projects" settings down to 5 a couple of months back. Looks like that doesn't actually clean the extra ones out of REAPER.ini, so the 1-5 were the actual recent projects as you describe and then 6-50 were older ones.
Yeah, looks like even using the [Clear list] button only removes the recent entries from the File menu, but still keeps entries in the Reaper.ini.
__________________
ReaLauncher
solger is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-18-2018, 03:44 AM   #94
solger
Human being with feelings
 
solger's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2013
Posts: 3,040
Default

New version is up

Quote:
version 0.1.6
+ Code update for Linux support
+ Listbox entries are now kept filtered when switching tabs
+ Using the [Open in Explorer/Finder] Button on Track/Project Template tabs with empty listboxes also opens the default locations now
+ [Options]-tab: Added info about multi-select in listboxes
__________________
ReaLauncher
solger is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-18-2018, 07:06 PM   #95
D Rocks
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Dec 2017
Location: Quebec, Canada
Posts: 422
Default

Very nice. The idea is good and combo with Lokas GUI is perfect
__________________
Alex | www.drocksrecords.com | Thanks for REAPER
D Rocks is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-18-2018, 07:26 PM   #96
Lokasenna
Human being with feelings
 
Lokasenna's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Location: The vast, frozen wasteland of western Canadia.
Posts: 5,489
Default

- "Keep window open" overlaps the sorting options.

- "Hide file paths" doesn't change anything with Linux paths.
__________________
Currently working away from home; don't expect timely responses from me.
Default 5.0 Nitpicky Edition / GUI tutorial for Lua / GUI library for Lua scripts / Theory Helper / Radial Menu / Donate / ReaPack
Lokasenna is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 08-19-2018, 01:54 AM   #97
solger
Human being with feelings
 
solger's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2013
Posts: 3,040
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Lokasenna View Post
- "Keep window open" overlaps the sorting options.
Yeah, I haven't addressed overlapping UI elements yet (like adding a minimum window size check when doing GUI.onresize). Added to the list (so I don't forget)

Quote:
- "Hide file paths" doesn't change anything with Linux paths.
Is the behavior the same on all tabs. Or does this happen only in certain tabs?

Seems like there's a bug when switching between tabs sometimes with File paths set to 'Show' (mainly when switching to [Recent projects]) - which currently requires re-selecting the Hide/Show option ...
__________________
ReaLauncher

Last edited by solger; 08-19-2018 at 02:25 AM.
solger is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-19-2018, 07:20 AM   #98
Lokasenna
Human being with feelings
 
Lokasenna's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Location: The vast, frozen wasteland of western Canadia.
Posts: 5,489
Default

I'm on a new Linux install, so the other tabs don't have anything in them yet.

Flicking back and forth between Show and Hide does toggle the Windows paths that are leftover from when I copy/pasted the .ini file, so the function is being run.
__________________
Currently working away from home; don't expect timely responses from me.
Default 5.0 Nitpicky Edition / GUI tutorial for Lua / GUI library for Lua scripts / Theory Helper / Radial Menu / Donate / ReaPack
Lokasenna is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 08-22-2018, 09:03 PM   #99
Delucci
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: May 2017
Posts: 87
Default

I loved this script, but miss the functionality to open a project with Enter.
Delucci is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-23-2018, 01:42 AM   #100
nikolalkc
Human being with feelings
 
nikolalkc's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2017
Location: Belgrade, Serbia
Posts: 110
Default

First of all, thank you for this great script. I really like it. It's neat, simple and useful.

Second, there is a problem with loading project templates. It doesn't actually create new project based on template file but opens actual project template file and saves all changes directly to it.
nikolalkc is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-23-2018, 09:39 AM   #101
solger
Human being with feelings
 
solger's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2013
Posts: 3,040
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Lokasenna View Post
I'm on a new Linux install, so the other tabs don't have anything in them yet.

Flicking back and forth between Show and Hide does toggle the Windows paths that are leftover from when I copy/pasted the .ini file, so the function is being run.
OK. I'll see if I can replicate this behavior here.

Does it make any difference when removing the Windows path entries from the reaper.ini?


Quote:
Originally Posted by Delucci View Post
I loved this script, but miss the functionality to open a project with Enter.
Added to the list

As a general side note: Besides using the Load buttons it's also possible to load a list entry via Doube-Click.
__________________
ReaLauncher

Last edited by solger; 08-23-2018 at 10:06 AM.
solger is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-23-2018, 09:48 AM   #102
solger
Human being with feelings
 
solger's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2013
Posts: 3,040
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by nikolalkc View Post
Second, there is a problem with loading project templates. It doesn't actually create new project based on template file but opens actual project template file and saves all changes directly to it.
EDIT: Ah, OK. I just checked this and I see what you mean. I'll have a look at this as part of the next update.


Can you please post more details about this:

- Are you on Windows, macOS or Linux?
- And how did you load the Project Template file, exactly? (as example: what are the exact steps? From which ReaLauncher Tab? Which ReaLauncher buttons were used? And so on ...)?
__________________
ReaLauncher

Last edited by solger; 08-23-2018 at 10:24 AM.
solger is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-23-2018, 05:44 PM   #103
Lokasenna
Human being with feelings
 
Lokasenna's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Location: The vast, frozen wasteland of western Canadia.
Posts: 5,489
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by solger View Post
OK. I'll see if I can replicate this behavior here.
Found it. In FillRecentProjectsListbox:

1. You don't have a check for Linux. If you swap the conditional so it's checking for Windows, Linux and Mac are happy to share the else branch.

2. Since you're checking the active OS it tries to parse the Windows paths with the Linux logic and ends up just stripping off the extension. IMO it's not worth doing anything about, since Linux can't open a Windows path anyway.
__________________
Currently working away from home; don't expect timely responses from me.
Default 5.0 Nitpicky Edition / GUI tutorial for Lua / GUI library for Lua scripts / Theory Helper / Radial Menu / Donate / ReaPack
Lokasenna is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 08-24-2018, 06:10 AM   #104
solger
Human being with feelings
 
solger's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2013
Posts: 3,040
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Lokasenna View Post
Found it. In FillRecentProjectsListbox:
Path issue confirmed. I'll update this for the next version.

Thanks.

Quote:
1. You don't have a check for Linux. If you swap the conditional so it's checking for Windows, Linux and Mac are happy to share the else branch.
I'll have to double-check this. I thought I already swapped (all) the conditionals in this version (Win = if-branch, Linux, Mac = else) ...
__________________
ReaLauncher

Last edited by solger; 08-24-2018 at 06:32 AM.
solger is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-24-2018, 06:23 AM   #105
Lokasenna
Human being with feelings
 
Lokasenna's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Location: The vast, frozen wasteland of western Canadia.
Posts: 5,489
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by solger View Post
I thought I already swapped (all) the conditionals in this version (Win = if-branch, Linux, Mac = else) ...
0.1.5 has it specifically checking for OSX.
__________________
Currently working away from home; don't expect timely responses from me.
Default 5.0 Nitpicky Edition / GUI tutorial for Lua / GUI library for Lua scripts / Theory Helper / Radial Menu / Donate / ReaPack
Lokasenna is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 08-24-2018, 06:24 AM   #106
solger
Human being with feelings
 
solger's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2013
Posts: 3,040
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Lokasenna View Post
0.1.5 has it specifically checking for OSX.
Yeah, correct. I already swapped the OS check branches in the last update (0.1.6) though. That's why I was confused for a second
__________________
ReaLauncher

Last edited by solger; 08-24-2018 at 06:36 AM.
solger is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-24-2018, 06:40 AM   #107
Lokasenna
Human being with feelings
 
Lokasenna's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Location: The vast, frozen wasteland of western Canadia.
Posts: 5,489
Default

Ah, I forgot that ReaPack doesn't update automatically.

Like I said, I don't think there's a point in fixing the Windows path issue because it only happens if you aren't on Windows, in which case you can't open those projects using a Windows path anyway. I'm a weird edge-case because I copied all of my .ini files over from the Windows install.
__________________
Currently working away from home; don't expect timely responses from me.
Default 5.0 Nitpicky Edition / GUI tutorial for Lua / GUI library for Lua scripts / Theory Helper / Radial Menu / Donate / ReaPack
Lokasenna is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 08-24-2018, 06:48 AM   #108
solger
Human being with feelings
 
solger's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2013
Posts: 3,040
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Lokasenna View Post
Like I said, I don't think there's a point in fixing the Windows path issue because it only happens if you aren't on Windows, in which case you can't open those projects using a Windows path anyway.
Yeah, I guess I might have at least a look if it makes sense to update the FillRecentProjectsListbox function so that (recent project) Windows paths in the .ini are ignored on other OSs (and vice versa) - should be possible by checking if the path entries start with a drive letter (or not) ...
__________________
ReaLauncher

Last edited by solger; 08-24-2018 at 06:59 AM.
solger is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-29-2018, 01:35 AM   #109
_Stevie_
Human being with feelings
 
_Stevie_'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2017
Posts: 1,153
Default

The Project Templates aren't shown here on OSX. It's just an empty box
__________________
My Reascripts forum thread | My Reascripts on GitHub | Stephan Römer - film composer
If you wish to donate for my scripts: please consider an organization like: animal shelter, doctors without borders, UNICEF, etc...
_Stevie_ is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 08-29-2018, 08:56 AM   #110
solger
Human being with feelings
 
solger's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2013
Posts: 3,040
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by _Stevie_ View Post
The Project Templates aren't shown here on OSX. It's just an empty box
Thanks for the info. I'll check this.

Just to clarify: Is this on ReaLauncher version 0.1.6?
__________________
ReaLauncher
solger is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-29-2018, 09:13 AM   #111
_Stevie_
Human being with feelings
 
_Stevie_'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2017
Posts: 1,153
Default

Yep, 0.1.6
Works fine in Windows, though!
Maybe some OSX user can check?
__________________
My Reascripts forum thread | My Reascripts on GitHub | Stephan Römer - film composer
If you wish to donate for my scripts: please consider an organization like: animal shelter, doctors without borders, UNICEF, etc...
_Stevie_ is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 08-29-2018, 10:08 AM   #112
solger
Human being with feelings
 
solger's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2013
Posts: 3,040
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by _Stevie_ View Post
Yep, 0.1.6
Works fine in Windows, though!Maybe some OSX user can check?
OK. Very strange. I had a quick look and it seems to be working here on OSX.

Some additional questions:
  • When using the [Open in Explorer/Finder] button on the (empty) Project Templates Tab, does the folder location contain any .RPP files? And in case .RPP files are inside subfolders: how many levels deep?
  • And are you using any custom Project Templates folders (set up in the Options Tab)?
__________________
ReaLauncher

Last edited by solger; 08-29-2018 at 10:32 AM.
solger is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-29-2018, 10:55 AM   #113
_Stevie_
Human being with feelings
 
_Stevie_'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2017
Posts: 1,153
Default

Yes, I had a custom folder added, to check if it works that way.

__________________
My Reascripts forum thread | My Reascripts on GitHub | Stephan Römer - film composer
If you wish to donate for my scripts: please consider an organization like: animal shelter, doctors without borders, UNICEF, etc...
_Stevie_ is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 08-29-2018, 11:01 AM   #114
solger
Human being with feelings
 
solger's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2013
Posts: 3,040
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by _Stevie_ View Post
Yes, I had a custom folder added, to check if it works that way.
Cool. Thanks for the screencap. I'll investigate this further.
__________________
ReaLauncher
solger is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-02-2018, 09:41 AM   #115
solger
Human being with feelings
 
solger's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2013
Posts: 3,040
Default

@_Stevie_: I tried to recreate the issue and having a file named 'Die Fallers.RPP' shows up fine here. So I'm not exactly sure yet, why it's not shown in your case.

But can you please check the following:
  • Does pressing the [R] Refresh button in the Project Template tab make any difference?
  • Are there perhaps a couple of blank spaces in the Filter input field (which might filter out the list entry)?
__________________
ReaLauncher
solger is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-03-2018, 01:23 PM   #116
_Stevie_
Human being with feelings
 
_Stevie_'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2017
Posts: 1,153
Default

Hey Solger!

Okay, I just double checked, if the same issue happens on my MacBook and unfortunately it does.

- I created an "Untitled" project template and that one doesn't show up either
- haven't found any spaces in the filter box
- pressing "R" doesn't change anything

Both machines run High Sierra.
__________________
My Reascripts forum thread | My Reascripts on GitHub | Stephan Römer - film composer
If you wish to donate for my scripts: please consider an organization like: animal shelter, doctors without borders, UNICEF, etc...
_Stevie_ is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 09-05-2018, 08:48 AM   #117
solger
Human being with feelings
 
solger's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2013
Posts: 3,040
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by _Stevie_ View Post
Okay, I just double checked, if the same issue happens on my MacBook and unfortunately it does.

- I created an "Untitled" project template and that one doesn't show up either
- haven't found any spaces in the filter box
- pressing "R" doesn't change anything
Thanks for the info, Stevie. I'll keep looking.
__________________
ReaLauncher
solger is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-05-2018, 02:59 PM   #118
_Stevie_
Human being with feelings
 
_Stevie_'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2017
Posts: 1,153
Default

I dug a bit deeper! I moved the project templates to a different folder and added that one to ReaLaunch. Now, the templates are found. I will see, if I can find more...
__________________
My Reascripts forum thread | My Reascripts on GitHub | Stephan Römer - film composer
If you wish to donate for my scripts: please consider an organization like: animal shelter, doctors without borders, UNICEF, etc...
_Stevie_ is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 09-06-2018, 09:16 AM   #119
solger
Human being with feelings
 
solger's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2013
Posts: 3,040
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by _Stevie_ View Post
I dug a bit deeper! I moved the project templates to a different folder and added that one to ReaLaunch. Now, the templates are found. I will see, if I can find more...
Interesting. I'm wondering if the issue might perhaps be related to some kind of file/folder-permission problem (when trying to access the folder)? ...
__________________
ReaLauncher
solger is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-07-2018, 08:25 AM   #120
_Stevie_
Human being with feelings
 
_Stevie_'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2017
Posts: 1,153
Default

I checked and couldn't find anything in that regard. It's really strange, that this issue happens on both of my machines. The only thing that they have in common is High Sierra.
__________________
My Reascripts forum thread | My Reascripts on GitHub | Stephan Römer - film composer
If you wish to donate for my scripts: please consider an organization like: animal shelter, doctors without borders, UNICEF, etc...
_Stevie_ is online now   Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -7. The time now is 08:34 AM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.11
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, vBulletin Solutions Inc.