Old 03-11-2020, 07:55 AM   #41
lb0
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Apr 2014
Posts: 3,605
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Zeno View Post
Great one! Thank You, George!

I tested it briefly.
There still seems to be some problems with the gr control update rate or something like that, I guess.

See here:
Hmmm - that's odd. Had no such issues here.

It uses a different API to obtain the GR value (TrackFX_GetNamedConfigParm). I wonder if there is some setting that affects that somehow.

EDIT: Ok - is it not updating at all on yours (unless you tweak a a setting in CTL OPTIONS)?? That will give me something to look into...

EDIT 2: Yeah - definitely some weirdness there - CPU use has shot up too. Investigating.
__________________
Projects - Reascripts - Lua:
LBX Stripper | LBX Chaos Engine | LBX Floating FX Positioner | LBX SRD Smart Knobs
Donate via Paypal

Last edited by lb0; 03-11-2020 at 08:23 AM.
lb0 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-11-2020, 08:21 AM   #42
Zeno
Human being with feelings
 
Zeno's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2018
Location: Germany
Posts: 314
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by lb0 View Post
Ok - is it not updating at all on yours (unless you tweak a a setting in CTL OPTIONS)?? That will give me something to look into...
Right, it updates once to the current value when i change something in the control options. otherwise it gets stuck.
Zeno is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-11-2020, 08:47 AM   #43
lb0
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Apr 2014
Posts: 3,605
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Zeno View Post
Right, it updates once to the current value when i change something in the control options. otherwise it gets stuck.
Think I fixed it - only happened in DM mode under certain conditions (which happened a lot!).

Let me know.
__________________
Projects - Reascripts - Lua:
LBX Stripper | LBX Chaos Engine | LBX Floating FX Positioner | LBX SRD Smart Knobs
Donate via Paypal
lb0 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-11-2020, 09:32 AM   #44
Zeno
Human being with feelings
 
Zeno's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2018
Location: Germany
Posts: 314
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by lb0 View Post
Think I fixed it - only happened in DM mode under certain conditions (which happened a lot!).

Let me know.
Thanks Leon!
Now it works perfectly!!!

Guess I have to rework some of my strips now


Edit:
One more thing: If a plugin doesn't support this function the script crashes with the error message "attempt to compare number with nil".
Happens in DM Edit

Edit 2:
Ok, it seems like it does not only happen when the plugin does not send gr info.
It happens randomly when the control parameter is selected in Edit mode (DM)

Last edited by Zeno; 03-11-2020 at 09:42 AM.
Zeno is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-11-2020, 09:44 AM   #45
lb0
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Apr 2014
Posts: 3,605
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Zeno View Post
Thanks Leon!
Now it works perfectly!!!

Guess I have to rework some of my strips now


Edit:
One more thing: If a plugin doesn't support this function the script crashes with the error message "attempt to compare number with nil".
Happens in DM Edit

Edit 2:
Ok, it seems like it does not only happen when the plugin does not send gr info.
It happens randomly when the control parameter is selected in Edit mode (DM)
Will check..

EDIT: I hate those error messages with no line numbers - they take ages to find the offending line...

still working on it - may take a while...
__________________
Projects - Reascripts - Lua:
LBX Stripper | LBX Chaos Engine | LBX Floating FX Positioner | LBX SRD Smart Knobs
Donate via Paypal

Last edited by lb0; 03-11-2020 at 09:58 AM.
lb0 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-11-2020, 10:50 AM   #46
Zeno
Human being with feelings
 
Zeno's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2018
Location: Germany
Posts: 314
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by lb0 View Post
still working on it - may take a while...
No problem.
Basically, it's all good except for the crashes.
In the meantime i will work on some new GRmeter knobfiles for supported plugin strips
Zeno is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-11-2020, 01:16 PM   #47
lb0
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Apr 2014
Posts: 3,605
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Zeno View Post
No problem.
Basically, it's all good except for the crashes.
In the meantime i will work on some new GRmeter knobfiles for supported plugin strips
Found the culprit! Fixed (I hope).

Let me know.
__________________
Projects - Reascripts - Lua:
LBX Stripper | LBX Chaos Engine | LBX Floating FX Positioner | LBX SRD Smart Knobs
Donate via Paypal
lb0 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-11-2020, 06:27 PM   #48
Zeno
Human being with feelings
 
Zeno's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2018
Location: Germany
Posts: 314
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by lb0 View Post
Found the culprit! Fixed (I hope).

Let me know.
Stability has improved, but there are still occasional crashes.
I will reproduce this tomorrow and send you the error message.
Maybe this will help you find the error.
Zeno is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-12-2020, 02:18 AM   #49
lb0
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Apr 2014
Posts: 3,605
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Zeno View Post
Stability has improved, but there are still occasional crashes.
I will reproduce this tomorrow and send you the error message.
Maybe this will help you find the error.
I found another crash error - which I've fixed. Can you please try the newest version before testing further.
__________________
Projects - Reascripts - Lua:
LBX Stripper | LBX Chaos Engine | LBX Floating FX Positioner | LBX SRD Smart Knobs
Donate via Paypal
lb0 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-12-2020, 02:29 AM   #50
Zeno
Human being with feelings
 
Zeno's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2018
Location: Germany
Posts: 314
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by lb0 View Post
I found another crash error - which I've fixed. Can you please try the newest version before testing further.
Thanks Leon!
I think that was the bug that caused the crash.
Now it seems stable. I'll keep testing.

Just in case,
the error message was:
Code:
\Roaming\REAPER\Scripts\LBX\LBX Stripper.lua:28229: bad argument #2 to 'TrackFX_GetNamedConfigParm' (number expected, got nil)
Zeno is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-12-2020, 04:35 AM   #51
lb0
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Apr 2014
Posts: 3,605
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Zeno View Post
Thanks Leon!
I think that was the bug that caused the crash.
Now it seems stable. I'll keep testing.

Just in case,
the error message was:
Code:
\Roaming\REAPER\Scripts\LBX\LBX Stripper.lua:28229: bad argument #2 to 'TrackFX_GetNamedConfigParm' (number expected, got nil)
Yep - that was the one I fixed!

Thanks for checking!
__________________
Projects - Reascripts - Lua:
LBX Stripper | LBX Chaos Engine | LBX Floating FX Positioner | LBX SRD Smart Knobs
Donate via Paypal
lb0 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-14-2020, 02:14 PM   #52
Skorobagatko
Human being with feelings
 
Skorobagatko's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2017
Location: Ukraine, Kyiv
Posts: 209
Default

Thanks for the great strips! Is there a way to "zoom in" a view somehow?
Skorobagatko is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-14-2020, 02:26 PM   #53
Zeno
Human being with feelings
 
Zeno's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2018
Location: Germany
Posts: 314
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Skorobagatko View Post
Thanks for the great strips! Is there a way to "zoom in" a view somehow?
yes, make sure LBX Stripper is in focus and press the "+" button on keyboard.
Zeno is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-14-2020, 02:40 PM   #54
Skorobagatko
Human being with feelings
 
Skorobagatko's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2017
Location: Ukraine, Kyiv
Posts: 209
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Zeno View Post
yes, make sure LBX Stripper is in focus and press the "+" button on keyboard.
Got it, thanks. But it's not that sharp, I guess it's impossible for now to make it crisp when zooming in?
Skorobagatko is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-14-2020, 05:02 PM   #55
Zeno
Human being with feelings
 
Zeno's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2018
Location: Germany
Posts: 314
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Skorobagatko View Post
Got it, thanks. But it's not that sharp, I guess it's impossible for now to make it crisp when zooming in?
It depends...
Can you give me an example?
One of the packs or a specific strip/parameter?
4K crispness is definitely not possible! Then the strips should have been built to the appropriate resolution.
But it's possible to interpolate the graphics etc of certain control parameters to make them look less blurry.

Something like that:

previously:


afterwards:


in detail:




So if your question involves something like that, that's something I'm already working on

Last edited by Zeno; 03-14-2020 at 06:58 PM.
Zeno is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-15-2020, 02:17 AM   #56
Skorobagatko
Human being with feelings
 
Skorobagatko's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2017
Location: Ukraine, Kyiv
Posts: 209
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Zeno View Post
It depends...
Can you give me an example?
One of the packs or a specific strip/parameter?
4K crispness is definitely not possible! Then the strips should have been built to the appropriate resolution.
But it's possible to interpolate the graphics etc of certain control parameters to make them look less blurry.

Something like that:

previously:


afterwards:


in detail:




So if your question involves something like that, that's something I'm already working on


it's just one hit of "shift + =" zoom shortcut

Great news that you work on this!
Skorobagatko is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-15-2020, 02:54 AM   #57
Zeno
Human being with feelings
 
Zeno's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2018
Location: Germany
Posts: 314
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Skorobagatko View Post


it's just one hit of "shift + =" zoom shortcut

Great news that you work on this!
Okay, this kind of blurriness can't be changed in retrospect.
I think in this case the control graphics should have been in double resolution and the strips (all strips from george and me) should have been built in double size.

Maybe this is in some way a limitation of the script itself. I am working with a relatively low resolution here so I can't say much about it.
Zeno is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-15-2020, 01:38 PM   #58
lb0
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Apr 2014
Posts: 3,605
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Zeno View Post
Okay, this kind of blurriness can't be changed in retrospect.
I think in this case the control graphics should have been in double resolution and the strips (all strips from george and me) should have been built in double size.

Maybe this is in some way a limitation of the script itself. I am working with a relatively low resolution here so I can't say much about it.
You got me thinking on this. And although I've not time to dive into this just yet - it would probably be possible to add code to allow multiple resolution control graphics. So it would be something like having a standard sized bitmap + another for double-resolution (and maybe more for even higher detail).

The script obviously knows what zoom level it's at - so loads the appropriate graphics files depending on zoom level - and then adjusts its drawing routines accordingly. Any controls that don't have double res graphics available - uses the current method of zooming the bitmap.

Like I said - it's probably quite a bit of work - and I'm busy on other stuff just now - but I'll continue to think on it for a possible solution in the future.

The obvious downside is having to generate different resolution controls for the different zoom levels.
__________________
Projects - Reascripts - Lua:
LBX Stripper | LBX Chaos Engine | LBX Floating FX Positioner | LBX SRD Smart Knobs
Donate via Paypal
lb0 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-08-2020, 08:54 PM   #59
jeck
Human being with feelings
 
jeck's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2020
Posts: 74
Default

How do I fix this issue where I can't see the entirety of the plug in window? See the image here https://prnt.sc/rvu1aj

Any help is greatly appreciated!!

Last edited by jeck; 04-08-2020 at 09:29 PM.
jeck is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-10-2020, 02:35 AM   #60
lb0
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Apr 2014
Posts: 3,605
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by jeck View Post
How do I fix this issue where I can't see the entirety of the plug in window? See the image here https://prnt.sc/rvu1aj

Any help is greatly appreciated!!
That looks like the strip browser isn't showing the full strip thumbnails to me.

You can grab and drag the bottom of the strip browser to make the browser bigger - or press shift and mousewheel in the strip browser to change the size of the thumbnails.

Does this help at all?
__________________
Projects - Reascripts - Lua:
LBX Stripper | LBX Chaos Engine | LBX Floating FX Positioner | LBX SRD Smart Knobs
Donate via Paypal
lb0 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-10-2020, 02:41 AM   #61
G-Sun
Human being with feelings
 
G-Sun's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2010
Location: Norway
Posts: 7,298
Default

Looking great!
__________________
Reaper x64, win 8.1
My music on Bandcamp
G-Sun is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-10-2020, 09:39 PM   #62
jeck
Human being with feelings
 
jeck's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2020
Posts: 74
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by lb0 View Post
That looks like the strip browser isn't showing the full strip thumbnails to me.

You can grab and drag the bottom of the strip browser to make the browser bigger - or press shift and mousewheel in the strip browser to change the size of the thumbnails.

Does this help at all?

It definitely does help. Silly me, I hovered my mouse over the bottom of the strip without actually clicking and didn't see the cursor change at all, so I assumed that it wouldn't work. Sorry for the chatter and thanks for the help!
jeck is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-14-2020, 04:01 AM   #63
dupont
Human being with feelings
 
dupont's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2007
Location: France
Posts: 809
Default

followed the instruction and it's a big mess, 3 hours after i still can't see any mod in LBX.
Morning lost.
dupont is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-23-2020, 04:51 AM   #64
Zeno
Human being with feelings
 
Zeno's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2018
Location: Germany
Posts: 314
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by dupont View Post
followed the instruction and it's a big mess, 3 hours after i still can't see any mod in LBX.
Morning lost.
Hi dupont
That's strange. Actually, not much can go wrong. Instructions can be found in the download directory. If you have copied the folder with the JS Mods into the correct directory and run a batch import in LBX Stripper, all strips should be available immediately.

If you need help with the installation, please send me a PM. Then we can do it together step by step.
Zeno is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-28-2020, 06:51 AM   #65
Zeno
Human being with feelings
 
Zeno's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2018
Location: Germany
Posts: 314
Default

Teaser Tuesday: New stuff is coming!


Last edited by Zeno; 04-29-2020 at 03:08 PM.
Zeno is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-29-2020, 01:11 PM   #66
Ozman
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Feb 2015
Posts: 638
Default

Nice!!!!
Ozman is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-30-2020, 02:37 AM   #67
Georgedayren
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: May 2017
Posts: 73
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Zeno View Post
Teaser Tuesday: New stuff is coming!

very good! lbx stripper - this is the future for comfortable work. just need to wait a little..
__________________
Donate
Fast Access Pack
Georgedayren is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-30-2020, 04:10 AM   #68
Skorobagatko
Human being with feelings
 
Skorobagatko's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2017
Location: Ukraine, Kyiv
Posts: 209
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Zeno View Post
Teaser Tuesday: New stuff is coming!

Yeah \m/
Skorobagatko is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-30-2020, 06:50 AM   #69
Zeno
Human being with feelings
 
Zeno's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2018
Location: Germany
Posts: 314
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Georgedayren View Post
very good! lbx stripper - this is the future for comfortable work. just need to wait a little..
The only disadvantage is the metering. The needles fidgets nicely, but it has no information value
Zeno is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-01-2020, 12:15 PM   #70
PMan
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Aug 2019
Posts: 34
Default

I can't get the mods working in Linux...

I created a strip of my own and saved it. I saved it in the LBXCS_resources/Custom folder (I created the "Custom" folder).

I got LBX to import the LBX ZenoMOD folder, and the Airwindows, Cuckos, JS, and LBX_DMSTRIPS folders have a bunch of files in them.

I can see the folders in LBX in dynamic mode, but when I click on them (the folder names), I don't see any strips. When I click "Custom", I do see the strip I created...

Any help would be greatly appreciated...
PMan is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-01-2020, 01:30 PM   #71
Zeno
Human being with feelings
 
Zeno's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2018
Location: Germany
Posts: 314
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by PMan View Post
I can't get the mods working in Linux...

I created a strip of my own and saved it. I saved it in the LBXCS_resources/Custom folder (I created the "Custom" folder).

I got LBX to import the LBX ZenoMOD folder, and the Airwindows, Cuckos, JS, and LBX_DMSTRIPS folders have a bunch of files in them.

I can see the folders in LBX in dynamic mode, but when I click on them (the folder names), I don't see any strips. When I click "Custom", I do see the strip I created...

Any help would be greatly appreciated...
Hi PMan,
it sounds like something went wrong with the installation.

are there files with the file extension ".strip" in the directory "\LBX\LBXCS_resources\strips\JS Dynamics ZenoMOD"?


Did you follow these steps?

there are two folders in the download directory (LBX ZenoMOD):
1. JS Dynamics ZenoMOD
2. LBX Plugins

The folder "LBX Plugins" must be copied to \REAPER\Effects\.
Afterwards a batch import of the folder "JS Dynamics ZenoMOD" must be performed in LBX Stripper.

If this batch import is not (or not correctly) executed, the strips will not appear in the strip browser.
if it was done correctly, a confirmation like this should appear:


Last edited by Zeno; 05-01-2020 at 01:45 PM.
Zeno is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-01-2020, 08:57 PM   #72
PMan
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Aug 2019
Posts: 34
Default

Thanks for the reply;

I did the import again, and it succeeded. I think it did the first time too... but I looked for the folder "JS Dynamics ZenoMOD" and it was not there. But there were a bunch of .png and .strip files LBX/LBXCS_resources/strips.

Here is what I think happened: Linux sometimes has trouble with spaces in file and directory names. I could select the source directory in the import script, but it couldn't create the new directory because of the spaces in the name. So it just dumped the files in LBX/LBXCS_resources/strips.

So... I created the correct folder name, moved all the files into that folder, and now it works!

For the sake of other Linux users, would it work to just copy the source folder to LBX/LBXCS_resources/strips, or does the import script do other stuff in addition to creating the folder and copying the files?

Now for the gratitude! The stuff the Reaper community creates is unbelievable! *So* Cool!
You guys are absolutely brilliant!
Thanks!!!!
PMan is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-02-2020, 04:10 AM   #73
Zeno
Human being with feelings
 
Zeno's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2018
Location: Germany
Posts: 314
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by PMan View Post
I did the import again, and it succeeded.
I'm glad you managed that.
Zeno is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-02-2020, 05:04 AM   #74
lb0
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Apr 2014
Posts: 3,605
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by PMan View Post
Thanks for the reply;

I did the import again, and it succeeded. I think it did the first time too... but I looked for the folder "JS Dynamics ZenoMOD" and it was not there. But there were a bunch of .png and .strip files LBX/LBXCS_resources/strips.

Here is what I think happened: Linux sometimes has trouble with spaces in file and directory names. I could select the source directory in the import script, but it couldn't create the new directory because of the spaces in the name. So it just dumped the files in LBX/LBXCS_resources/strips.

So... I created the correct folder name, moved all the files into that folder, and now it works!

For the sake of other Linux users, would it work to just copy the source folder to LBX/LBXCS_resources/strips, or does the import script do other stuff in addition to creating the folder and copying the files?

Now for the gratitude! The stuff the Reaper community creates is unbelievable! *So* Cool!
You guys are absolutely brilliant!
Thanks!!!!
Hi PMan,

The import is needed to import any required graphics files used by the strips into the controls and graphics folders - and to separate out the strip files - which is what Stripper needs to load strips. (The sharestrips are basically all the needed resources and strip files packaged into one importable file).

So you would need to at least run the import sharestrips function in order to have the resources unpacked from the sharestrip files.

Once you've done this - then you'd need to do the fix as you have done.

When I get some time - I'll see if there's anything that can be done to improve handling of spaces in file paths for Linux - but I've not used Linux for donkeys years so will require some research...

EDIT:

Maybe if I replace spaces with underscores (if Linux operating system is detected) during the import it might work??
__________________
Projects - Reascripts - Lua:
LBX Stripper | LBX Chaos Engine | LBX Floating FX Positioner | LBX SRD Smart Knobs
Donate via Paypal

Last edited by lb0; 05-02-2020 at 11:04 AM.
lb0 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-02-2020, 11:28 AM   #75
grandfougue
Human being with feelings
 
grandfougue's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2016
Posts: 223
Default

Hi with the VST stripp: bx_townhouse Buss Compressor (Plugin Alliance) I can't get the gain reduction meter to work, I bau reassign the parameter but nothing helps. Can you help me ? thank you
grandfougue is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-02-2020, 12:35 PM   #76
Zeno
Human being with feelings
 
Zeno's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2018
Location: Germany
Posts: 314
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by grandfougue View Post
Hi with the VST stripp: bx_townhouse Buss Compressor (Plugin Alliance) I can't get the gain reduction meter to work, I bau reassign the parameter but nothing helps. Can you help me ? thank you
Hi

Hmm.. Ok, try this: remove the meter, select the meter from the control graphics list and then add it again.

If that doesn't work either, please contact Leon.
Zeno is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-02-2020, 02:02 PM   #77
grandfougue
Human being with feelings
 
grandfougue's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2016
Posts: 223
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Zeno View Post
Hi

Hmm.. Ok, try this: remove the meter, select the meter from the control graphics list and then add it again.

If that doesn't work either, please contact Leon.

Dosent work thank
grandfougue is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-02-2020, 03:29 PM   #78
PMan
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Aug 2019
Posts: 34
Default

@lb0: Thanks, good to know about the import process.

And yes! Underscores work great in linux. I either use underscores or CamelCase to make file and directory names more linux-friendly.

Thanks again!
-Paul
PMan is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-04-2020, 01:28 PM   #79
lb0
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Apr 2014
Posts: 3,605
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by grandfougue View Post
Dosent work thank
All I can think of currently is - do you have the latest version of the plugin installed (maybe the extended GR capability was released in an update)? I only ask this as I have some ancient PA stuff - and never remember to update it - I'm prob. still running version 1.0 of many of them - and only update if they break...

Of course - if you have the latest version - then that's not it.

But as it's working elsewhere - then I cannot think of anything wrong with the GR code - but I'll have a think. Maybe I'll try the demo... (dang my vst folder is getting full of so many demo's lol).
__________________
Projects - Reascripts - Lua:
LBX Stripper | LBX Chaos Engine | LBX Floating FX Positioner | LBX SRD Smart Knobs
Donate via Paypal
lb0 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-09-2020, 02:01 PM   #80
Zeno
Human being with feelings
 
Zeno's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2018
Location: Germany
Posts: 314
Default

The SoundToys Strips are now available. Have fun

LINK: SoundToys Strips

Zeno is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -7. The time now is 07:08 AM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.11
Copyright ©2000 - 2020, vBulletin Solutions Inc.