Old 02-01-2017, 07:18 AM   #121
Sexan
Human being with feelings
 
Sexan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: Croatia
Posts: 2,450
Default

Btw this also happens (at least with me) if CAPS-LOCK is on

@Outboarder please tell us what was wrong (time or caps-lock)
Sexan is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-01-2017, 07:57 AM   #122
Outboarder
Human being with feelings
 
Outboarder's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2014
Posts: 750
Default

Caps is off
I changed timing to 0.7
Code:
if gfx.getchar() ~= -1 and (setup or key_down ~= 0 or (startup and diff < 0.7)) then
still have the same problem in both versions.

Lokasenna version
Code:
--[[
Description: Radial Menu
Version: 1.65
Author: Lokasenna
Sexan version
Code:
--[[
Description: Radial Menu
Version: 1.61
Author: Lokasenna
Donation: https://paypal.me/Lokasenna
__________________
Outboarder Scripts

Last edited by Outboarder; 02-01-2017 at 08:05 AM.
Outboarder is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-01-2017, 08:17 AM   #123
Outboarder
Human being with feelings
 
Outboarder's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2014
Posts: 750
Default

updating via Reapack is really disappointing me.
I manually updated Lokasenna script to 1.75
timing/hiding problem still exists.
tomorrow I'll test it with fresh install on another computer.
__________________
Outboarder Scripts
Outboarder is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-01-2017, 09:45 AM   #124
Lokasenna
Human being with feelings
 
Lokasenna's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Location: Calgary, AB, Canada
Posts: 6,240
Default

I think you're running into the same problem that Sexan found with Caps Lock (which I get here as well) - for some reason the OS (or Reaper, maybe) isn't passing on "this key is being held down" messages in a consistent way.

Here's a version of the same script that will spit out some debug messages: https://dl.dropboxusercontent.com/u/...nu%20debug.lua

The problem will still happen, but the messages will tell us WHY the window is exiting. I'm guessing it will tell you "hold char = ...the ascii number of the key you're holding... " and "key down = 0" - in which case, it knows what key to be watching and thinks you've let go.
Lokasenna is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-01-2017, 10:37 AM   #125
Outboarder
Human being with feelings
 
Outboarder's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2014
Posts: 750
Default

It stays longer than before but when i move the cursor it closes.
and when I hold the shortkey it keeps open and close like before.

__________________
Outboarder Scripts
Outboarder is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-01-2017, 10:47 AM   #126
Sexan
Human being with feelings
 
Sexan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: Croatia
Posts: 2,450
Default

On what key is assigned? The char 81 is "Q" uppercase ,so you are holding some modifier? shift ?

BTW we are interested in holding key (last part of your gif). The script will auto close after some time if you do not hold the key , this debug script for you is set to last little longer to catch whats going on

Last edited by Sexan; 02-01-2017 at 10:53 AM.
Sexan is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-01-2017, 11:12 AM   #127
Sexan
Human being with feelings
 
Sexan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: Croatia
Posts: 2,450
Default

ok fixed the issue with that :
Code:
if hold_char < 97 then hold_char = hold_char + 32 end
numbers below 97 are uppercase and when are detected they are converted to corresponding lowercase which is above 97 (coresponding letters are 32 appart)

find the Main() function (right click in editor and select Main() )
and at the beginning of it you will see
Code:
if startup then
    key_down = gfx.getchar()
    
    
    if key_down ~= 0 then
      hold_char = key_down
      if hold_char < 97 then hold_char = hold_char + 32 end  ------ add it HERE
      startup = false
    elseif not up_time then
      up_time = reaper.time_precise()
    end
add it so it looks like this above

Sorry Lokasenna needs to update the script, but until then do this above

Last edited by Sexan; 02-01-2017 at 11:32 AM.
Sexan is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-01-2017, 11:36 AM   #128
Lokasenna
Human being with feelings
 
Lokasenna's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Location: Calgary, AB, Canada
Posts: 6,240
Default

Nice catch.

I see what the issue is now - Reaper is reporting the upper-case letter (I'm guessing you have the action on a Shift+__ shortcut), but when the script checks to see "is 'F' being held down?" it gets told "nope" because there isn't an actual upper-case 'f' key to match that keycode.

Updated, hopefully that fixes things for you Outboarder.
Lokasenna is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-01-2017, 11:42 AM   #129
Sexan
Human being with feelings
 
Sexan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: Croatia
Posts: 2,450
Default

I guess you can restore the original 0.6 now for defer
Sexan is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-01-2017, 11:44 AM   #130
Outboarder
Human being with feelings
 
Outboarder's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2014
Posts: 750
Default

Thank you, it's fixed.
__________________
Outboarder Scripts
Outboarder is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-01-2017, 11:44 AM   #131
Sexan
Human being with feelings
 
Sexan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: Croatia
Posts: 2,450
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Outboarder View Post
Thank you, it's fixed.
But tell us what was it? is your shortcut for script with SHIFT or broken keyboard?
Sexan is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-01-2017, 11:49 AM   #132
Outboarder
Human being with feelings
 
Outboarder's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2014
Posts: 750
Default

I used Shift+q that's fine but Alt+w not working (open/close issue)
Another question:
I right-click setup text appears on corners but I don't know how to enter setup menu.
__________________
Outboarder Scripts
Outboarder is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-01-2017, 11:51 AM   #133
Sexan
Human being with feelings
 
Sexan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: Croatia
Posts: 2,450
Default

you are in setup mode, now you need to left click hold button you want and make it a action or menu. for action just paste action from action list, for menu enter in action ID "menu x" where x is number from 9 onwards. And if you press F1 then you can change color
Sexan is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-01-2017, 11:57 AM   #134
Outboarder
Human being with feelings
 
Outboarder's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2014
Posts: 750
Default

same issue with Ctrl+q , Ctrl+Shift+q ,alt+q , Ctrl+alt+q
Quote:
Originally Posted by Sexan View Post
you are in setup mode, now you need to left click hold button you want and make it a action or menu. for action just paste action from action list, for menu enter in action ID "menu x" where x is number from 9 onwards. And if you press F1 then you can change color
Good, now I'm in setup mode. looks fine
__________________
Outboarder Scripts
Outboarder is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-01-2017, 12:10 PM   #135
Lokasenna
Human being with feelings
 
Lokasenna's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Location: Calgary, AB, Canada
Posts: 6,240
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Outboarder View Post
same issue with Ctrl+q , Ctrl+Shift+q ,alt+q , Ctrl+alt+q
Yeah, that makes sense. I'll get on that later this afternoon if Sexan doesn't beat me to it. I think the corrected values end up being:
Code:
	ASCII 'a' = 97
	ASCII 'z' = 122
	
	1-26		Ctrl+
		char + 96
	65-90		Shift/Caps+
		char + 32
	257-282		Ctrl+Alt+
		char - 160
	'A' + 256...	Alt+
	(so... Alt+A should be 65 + 256 = 321?)
 	       Alt+Z           90 + 256 = 346?)
					   
	????		Ctrl+Shift+
I'm not sure why the code isn't picking up Shift/Control buttons the first time, though.
Lokasenna is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-01-2017, 12:17 PM   #136
NextLevel
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Dec 2014
Posts: 410
Default

I had a somewhat similar problem and here is what I found that works.

Ok, so my issue was with the win-key, for example win+x. If I held both down, no problem, if I released the win-key to soon the menu would close. I found that if I held the win-key just a little longer, maybe 1.5-2.0 sec. then I could release the win-key and just hold the x-key and the menu would stay open.
NextLevel is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-01-2017, 12:48 PM   #137
Sexan
Human being with feelings
 
Sexan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: Croatia
Posts: 2,450
Default

Code:
alt   = char +224
shift = char +32
ctrl  = char -96
ctrl + alt = char +160

crtl + shift (does not recognize shift) - workaround +32
crtl + shift + alt (does not recognize shift) - workaround +32

not sure if WIN key could do anything (code wise but I'm not expert), because it does not modify char value, and script for some reason does not detect these keys when it starts. They are reported by the script but not recognized

Last edited by Sexan; 02-01-2017 at 01:03 PM.
Sexan is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-01-2017, 03:35 PM   #138
Lokasenna
Human being with feelings
 
Lokasenna's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Location: Calgary, AB, Canada
Posts: 6,240
Default

Updated with those corrections - I tried a bunch of different keybinds, they all worked fine here. Incidentally, I ended up getting all of the modifier keys' states from gfx.mouse_cap and then just correcting based on which combination was down.

- The Win key works fine here, even if I immediately let it go as soon as I've pressed the letter key.

- It still won't work if you try to use Shift + number keys, or Shift + {, etc. Short of individually checking all of the buttons that type a different character when you're holding Shift, I don't see a way to fix that.

- I have no idea if the corrections I've added work on Mac or not. We'll find out I guess.
Lokasenna is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-01-2017, 04:04 PM   #139
Sexan
Human being with feelings
 
Sexan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: Croatia
Posts: 2,450
Default

Added Lokasenna code for this key orgy,if anyone wants to give it a spin and find some bugs or suggestion something please:
https://stash.reaper.fm/29692/Radial185g.lua
1. For FX list add "FX" (without quotes) for action ID (without numbers after)
2. For Envelopes and automation add "ENV" for action ID (without numbers after)
3. "Gestures" (dont know how else to call it) are ON in this version
4. Activate on key release is also ON
Check changelog for else

As always backup your txt file before using my version
Sexan is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-01-2017, 11:49 PM   #140
Arthur McArthur
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Sep 2016
Location: Toronto
Posts: 476
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Sexan View Post
Added Lokasenna code for this key orgy,if anyone wants to give it a spin and find some bugs or suggestion something please:
https://stash.reaper.fm/29692/Radial185g.lua
1. For FX list add "FX" (without quotes) for action ID (without numbers after)
2. For Envelopes and automation add "ENV" for action ID (without numbers after)
3. "Gestures" (dont know how else to call it) are ON in this version
4. Activate on key release is also ON
Check changelog for else

As always backup your txt file before using my version
Gestures are a really cool feature and have a ton of potential.

I think it would work more intuitively if there was a "threshold" for the amount that you commit to the gesture that would activate the action instantly.

So if you commit hard to a direction, it would active the action right away without making you wait for the window to disappear.

I'm also finding the dial a little bit too big for the gestures. It feels a bit unwieldly and my cursor often ends up too far from it's original location. The inner black circle may be a better size for the gestures imo.
Arthur McArthur is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-01-2017, 11:52 PM   #141
Arthur McArthur
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Sep 2016
Location: Toronto
Posts: 476
Default

Would also cool to have an option to control that "threshold's" timing and the time the window stays open, so one could fine tune it.
Arthur McArthur is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-02-2017, 02:25 AM   #142
Sexan
Human being with feelings
 
Sexan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: Croatia
Posts: 2,450
Default

Well gestures need more work for sure , but there is one problem with new window activation. Currently it has two thresholds: one is where it starts to recognize and other is when to open window (track movement).Both are configurable.the second one is more important. Why I've implemented it is because if there is only start threshold it activates immediately and its not error prone ,mouse will be on different menu based on your mouse sensitivity and acceleration and I did not like that behavior. Now when you increase second threshold it opens new window faster and lower it it opens late so you can adjust it to be exactly as you want to new window to open. And with it your mouse will ALWAYS be in the center of new window. Other thing I'm working on right now is lets call it Dynamic threshold so it will not always open new window if user did not want that to happen. Lets say you hover behind the menu but not intentionally (slow movement and not that far behaind main activatin threshold). This will act like "speed" threshold. So if you have fast movements it will be considered as gesture anything else will be considered as normal movement and not open new window.But maybe there will be option to bypass all thresholds and make it happen fast as possible if users want that... but believe me it annoying because of error in selection after. Hope that makes sence

Last edited by Sexan; 02-02-2017 at 06:12 AM.
Sexan is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-02-2017, 03:24 AM   #143
Sexan
Human being with feelings
 
Sexan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: Croatia
Posts: 2,450
Default

Ok, this for now is really really nice, little more fine tunning and it will be awesome. So there are these gesture threshold which are configurable:

1.MAIN which currently is the outer circle (but can be anything else) where the gesture recognition starts.

2.SPEED threshold (dynamic,it expands default threshold to current mouse position if speed is not met), which looks how fast you passed the threshold .This avoids constantly opening new window if you just slowly passed the MAIN threshold (did not want to open new window but just be around the menu button)

3. ACTIVATION threshold - how fast the new window will open when mouse stopped (in order for mouse to be in dead center of new window)

DEMO:

Gesture threshold is EXACTLY on outer circle and you see it wont trigger new window unless you make some fast movement

Last edited by Sexan; 02-02-2017 at 06:11 AM.
Sexan is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-02-2017, 03:38 AM   #144
Sexan
Human being with feelings
 
Sexan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: Croatia
Posts: 2,450
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Arthur McArthur View Post
Would also cool to have an option to control that "threshold's" timing and the time the window stays open, so one could fine tune it.
Can you explain why would you need "time the window stays open" since you can terminate it with key release or return to main menu with center click?

Quote:
Originally Posted by Arthur McArthur View Post
I'm also finding the dial a little bit too big for the gestures. It feels a bit unwieldly and my cursor often ends up too far from it's original location. The inner black circle may be a better size for the gestures imo.
This is only developing phase,size will be whatever you want probably in final

For testing :
https://stash.reaper.fm/29694/Radial185g1.lua
To adjust thresholds edit script and change at the beginning of the script
Code:
local speed_step = 50 -- SPEED THRESHOLD AFTER MAIN IS PASSED ( HIGHER LESS SENSITIVE , LOWER MORE SENSITIVE
local pixel_step = 25 -- WINDOWS ACTIVATION THRESHOLD (LOWER LESS SENSITIVE, HIGHER MORE SENSITIVE
little below
Code:
-- Global button dimensions
local ra, rb, rc, rd = 50, 60, 94, (w - 2) / 2
local THRESHOLD = rc  -- SET "rc" FOR INNER CIRCLE OR "rd" for OUTERCIRCLE
default is set for inner black circle

backup your txt files!

Last edited by Sexan; 02-02-2017 at 06:14 AM.
Sexan is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-02-2017, 08:11 AM   #145
NextLevel
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Dec 2014
Posts: 410
Default

Sexan,

Nice job!

Couple of things:

1) You might want to look at Lokasenna's fix for this issue and add it to yours too. http://forum.cockos.com/showpost.php...2&postcount=95

2) There seems to be a bug with your FX list code. I think the index is off or something.
For example on a track with three fx in this order:
Sylenth1
Serum
Turnado

In Radial clicking on the button labeled Turnado is opening Serum.
Clicking on button labeled Serum is opening Sylenth1
Clicking on button labeled Sylenth1 does nothing.

Also might be nice if the bittons toggled open/close of fx.

Cheers
NextLevel is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-02-2017, 08:35 AM   #146
Sexan
Human being with feelings
 
Sexan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: Croatia
Posts: 2,450
Default

Oh,yeah sorry, forgot to update the click, will update but let me see what Lokasenna did to fix that previous bug
Quote:
Originally Posted by NextLevel View Post
Also might be nice if the bittons toggled open/close of fx.
This would kindA work (in a bad way),because plugins steal focus of the script,so OPENING or CLOSING would work but both together won't (script stoppes to work when opening plugin,mixer,action list or any other window) hope some API will come to help that

EDIT: Updated my link with both fixes

Last edited by Sexan; 02-02-2017 at 08:52 AM.
Sexan is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-02-2017, 12:01 PM   #147
NextLevel
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Dec 2014
Posts: 410
Default

Sexan,

Working good now, thanks!

I wonder if its possible to auto populate a menu with any parameter modulation found on selected tracks?

Maybe utilizing submenus. So for example you would have one ring that would list fx of selected track, then when you clicked on an fx button it would popup subring with the assigned modulations, click on one of those buttons and the corresponding modulation dialog would open.

Last edited by NextLevel; 02-03-2017 at 05:44 AM.
NextLevel is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-02-2017, 12:22 PM   #148
NextLevel
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Dec 2014
Posts: 410
Default

Lokasenna,

Do you think it would be possible for the Lokasenna_Radial Menu.txt file to derive its name based on the name of the script? We could then copy and rename the script Radial Menu-1.lua, Radial Menu-2.lua, etc., this way we could have multiple menus open at once.
NextLevel is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-03-2017, 03:57 AM   #149
Sexan
Human being with feelings
 
Sexan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: Croatia
Posts: 2,450
Default



Mouse Gestures in "L" shape of all the possible combinations

and its not based on what menu it passed over if someone is wondering

Last edited by Sexan; 02-03-2017 at 05:57 AM.
Sexan is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-03-2017, 05:43 AM   #150
Lokasenna
Human being with feelings
 
Lokasenna's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Location: Calgary, AB, Canada
Posts: 6,240
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by NextLevel View Post
Lokasenna,

Do you think it would be possible for the Lokasenna_Radial Menu.txt file to derive its name based on the name of the script? We could then copy and rename the script Radial Menu-1.lua, Radial Menu-2.lua, etc., this way we could have multiple menus open at once.
Offhand I don't know if there's way to get the script's filename.

What on earth are you doing that needs multiple menus open at once?
Lokasenna is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-03-2017, 05:49 AM   #151
Sexan
Human being with feelings
 
Sexan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: Croatia
Posts: 2,450
Default

I dont think people get that this can hold unlimited number of menus and context based (like 30 possible contextes) so that like A LOT of menus on one shortcut
Sexan is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-03-2017, 06:18 AM   #152
NextLevel
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Dec 2014
Posts: 410
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Lokasenna View Post
Offhand I don't know if there's way to get the script's filename.

What on earth are you doing that needs multiple menus open at once?
Just as a quick example:
I have one menu set up with a bunch of scripts that change the playrate to various values. I thought I could leave this menu open for quick access and have another menu that maybe has buttons for recalling various loop selections. Maybe leave that one open too, this way I could jump to different areas in the timeline and audition using various playrates really rapidly without out having to keep opening the same menu amd flipping through submenus.

In this sense it allows Radial Menu to function like toolbars, only way, way more powerful.

...anyway thats just one example.
NextLevel is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-03-2017, 06:24 AM   #153
Lokasenna
Human being with feelings
 
Lokasenna's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Location: Calgary, AB, Canada
Posts: 6,240
Default

I could add multiple actions to run, like so:

Script: Radial Menu.lua
Script: Radial Menu alt 1.lua
Script: Radial Menu alt 2.lua
Script: Radial Menu alt 3.lua
Script: Radial Menu alt 4.lua
Script: Radial Menu alt 5.lua

...with each action opening a matching settings file.

It won't be in the upcoming release though, I'm trying to get through my "to-do" list of the bare essentials right now.
Lokasenna is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-03-2017, 06:28 AM   #154
NextLevel
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Dec 2014
Posts: 410
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Sexan View Post
I dont think people get that this can hold unlimited number of menus and context based (like 30 possible contextes) so that like A LOT of menus on one shortcut
No..., I get it, it's just that being able to have multiple menus that could be left open would be nice. Plus alot less hot-keying means I would have a free hand to use on my MIDI controller. I use a wacom tablet as my pointing device so I could really have fun with multiple open Radial Menus.
NextLevel is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-03-2017, 06:39 AM   #155
NextLevel
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Dec 2014
Posts: 410
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Lokasenna View Post
I could add multiple actions to run, like so:

Script: Radial Menu.lua
Script: Radial Menu alt 1.lua
Script: Radial Menu alt 2.lua
Script: Radial Menu alt 3.lua
Script: Radial Menu alt 4.lua
Script: Radial Menu alt 5.lua

...with each action opening a matching settings file.

It won't be in the upcoming release though, I'm trying to get through my "to-do" list of the bare essentials right now.
Actually no need, I just found a system that will work, plus it allows me to have multiple settings files should I wish.

I just copy and rename the script then place it in its own sub folder. Bingo it works, don't know why I did'nt think of that in the first place.

But thanks Lokasenna for giving it some thought.
NextLevel is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-03-2017, 06:47 AM   #156
NextLevel
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Dec 2014
Posts: 410
Default

One thing that would be nice though is if you could add an option for allowing the menu to stay open, like it does in right-click setup mode.

Thank you
NextLevel is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-03-2017, 06:58 AM   #157
NextLevel
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Dec 2014
Posts: 410
Default

By the have you investigated to see if there is a way to make the button text follow a curved path, might make for nicer design?
NextLevel is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-03-2017, 07:07 AM   #158
Sexan
Human being with feelings
 
Sexan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: Croatia
Posts: 2,450
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by NextLevel View Post
By the have you investigated to see if there is a way to make the button text follow a curved path, might make for nicer design?
I've tried that but its out of my math skills.Some for example bottom ones need go go in reverse direction so you dont see something like REXIM or whatever.

Anyway this new gestures RULE!!!!!!

https://stash.reaper.fm/29702/Radial185g2.lua
edit beginning of the script.

Work only on release while they are on (red circle)

Last edited by Sexan; 02-03-2017 at 07:19 AM.
Sexan is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-03-2017, 07:21 AM   #159
Lokasenna
Human being with feelings
 
Lokasenna's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Location: Calgary, AB, Canada
Posts: 6,240
Default

Rotating an entire block of text would be relatively easy. Curving text... I think I could do that, but it would be a pain. It might involve a significant increase in CPU every time the menu has to redraw, though.

Something else to add to the "maybe one day" list.
Lokasenna is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-03-2017, 09:16 AM   #160
Sexan
Human being with feelings
 
Sexan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: Croatia
Posts: 2,450
Default

This is beyond genius,so simple and yet so F#$%&# awesome!!!

Last edited by Sexan; 02-03-2017 at 09:21 AM.
Sexan is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -7. The time now is 04:13 AM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.11
Copyright ©2000 - 2019, vBulletin Solutions Inc.