Go Back   Cockos Incorporated Forums > REAPER Forums > ReaScript, JSFX, REAPER Plug-in Extensions, Developer Forum

Reply
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 11-03-2023, 09:10 AM   #1
Suzuki
Human being with feelings
 
Suzuki's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2022
Location: Japan
Posts: 765
Default v7 Script: ReaDrum Machine - Drum/FX Instruments Rack [alpha]

ReaDrum Machine is a script which loads samples and FX from browser/arrange into subcontainers inside a container named ReaDrum Machine.



You can load samples from arrange view (slice is done by cool's amazing script, MK Slicer).


It's possible to add FX to each pad.


Tweak RS5k parameters with knobs.

Use shift + left drag to fine-tune parameters.


Save/load drum machine as a preset if you want.


Note name is automatically set.


Set input channel and record arm to use play button.
https://dlz.reaper.fm/userguide/Reap...de702cc.pdf#70


Mouse action:
Right click - FX Browser
Click pad - open/close each pad's floating window
Right click pad - open RS5k UI
Alt + click pad - remove pad
Ctrl + right click pad - open menu
Drag pad - move/swap pads
Ctrl + drag pad - copy pad/copy pad fx

Caution:
One instance per track is allowed.
Don't remove midi note filter inside subcontainer, or it won't work correctly.
Please don't add FX inside ReaDrum Machine manually. (Adding FX inside pads is fine.)

Prerequisites:
REAPER v7.06+
ReaImGui
Sexan's FX Browser
https://forum.cockos.com/showthread.php?t=282556
Add my repository
https://github.com/Suzuki-Re/Suzuki-...ster/index.xml

Thank you so much Sexan, BryanChi, and cfillion for advice!

Please support me if you find this useful It's a bit time consuming than I expected.
https://ko-fi.com/suzukireaper

Last edited by Suzuki; 12-30-2023 at 07:55 PM.
Suzuki is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-03-2023, 09:12 AM   #2
Suzuki
Human being with feelings
 
Suzuki's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2022
Location: Japan
Posts: 765
Default

<reserved>
Suzuki is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-03-2023, 09:26 AM   #3
reapero
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Aug 2011
Posts: 517
Default

Sick!
reapero is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-03-2023, 09:30 AM   #4
smandrap
Human being with feelings
 
smandrap's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2021
Location: Right here
Posts: 1,322
Default

VEEEERY GOOD idea, so nice. Congratulations!!

Some quick testing:
  • With no selected tracks in the project the script crashes
  • Pads are not showing the sample, even though they are correctly added in the FX chain:
  • Could you make it so that C1 is on a starting bottom left Pad? Atm there's no C note at that position in any of the pad "octaves". This would make it more compatible with mpc like pads

Again congratulations! It has great great potential
__________________
My Scripts
smandrap is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-03-2023, 09:44 AM   #5
Perken
Human being with feelings
 
Perken's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2019
Location: Los Angeles / God forbid…
Posts: 191
Default

Wooow! That’s so amazing! Congratulations!
Perken is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-03-2023, 09:56 AM   #6
Sexan
Human being with feelings
 
Sexan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: Croatia
Posts: 4,597
Default

YEEEEEEEEEEEY! Congratulations!
Sexan is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-03-2023, 10:35 AM   #7
erikmartinez
Human being with feelings
 
erikmartinez's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2023
Location: Kazakhstan
Posts: 194
Default

incredible! thank you for your work, very cool
erikmartinez is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 11-03-2023, 11:18 AM   #8
Vagelis
Human being with feelings
 
Vagelis's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2017
Location: Larisa, Greece
Posts: 3,797
Default

Yep yep, nicely done Suzuki!
Vagelis is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-03-2023, 11:52 AM   #9
J Reverb
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 1,071
Default

OMG !!!
J Reverb is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-03-2023, 01:51 PM   #10
SNJUK2
Human being with feelings
 
SNJUK2's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2017
Location: Zhytomyr,Ukraine
Posts: 449
Default

Hi. Have an error
SNJUK2 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-03-2023, 02:05 PM   #11
Hipox
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Apr 2022
Posts: 200
Default

Thanks so much for this release!

I experience some visual anomalies:



There is also some problem with my card on ko-fi, but I'll keep trying 💸
Hipox is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-03-2023, 10:36 PM   #12
fmL
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Aug 2022
Posts: 213
Default

i get (M1/Monterey, latest official Reaper):

ImGui assertion failed

The ImGui context was left in an invalid state and cannot continue.
Report this problem along with the error description below to the script or plugin developer.
(Disable state restoration in Preferences > Plug-Ins > RealmGui to reset saved settings.)

(g.CurrentWindowStack.Size == 1) && "Mismatched Begin/BeginChild vs End/EndChild calls: did you forget to call End/EndChild?"
__________________
❑❑❑
fmL is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-03-2023, 10:55 PM   #13
Suzuki
Human being with feelings
 
Suzuki's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2022
Location: Japan
Posts: 765
Default

Thank you so much guys for kind words! I was a bit worried nobody's interested in a script, but I'm glad I shared

Quote:
Originally Posted by smandrap View Post
[*]Pads are not showing the sample, even though they are correctly added in the FX chain:
Hmm, weird. Mute and opening/closing a floating window when sample is inserted is not possible? Also, your gif list duplicated A1 in the fx window. Did you add a sample to the same pad twice? If it works correctly, adding a sample to the same pad should swap a sample inside RS5k. I'll look into what the problem is.

Quote:
Originally Posted by smandrap View Post
[*]Could you make it so that C1 is on a starting bottom left Pad? Atm there's no C note at that position in any of the pad "octaves". This would make it more compatible with mpc like pads
Thanks for testing it! It seems that I missed 0 value. Fixing it makes C in the first column, but C1 is not in the bottom (C-1, C3, and C7 are in the bottom row). Since I don't want to increase a vertical tab to make C1 in the bottom, I left it as it is for now. Please give me your thoughts
1.0.1a

Quote:
Originally Posted by SNJUK2 View Post
Hi. Have an error
Thanks for the report. Did you select a track? It crashes without selecting any track.

Quote:
Originally Posted by Hipox View Post
Thanks so much for this release!

I experience some visual anomalies:



There is also some problem with my card on ko-fi, but I'll keep trying 💸
Did you do something in the gif, for example mousewheeling or is it automatically moving from left to right?

Sorry for the inconvenience. It seems that stripe does not yet register as funds transfer service providers and they prohibit a donation/tip in my country. I changed stripe to my paypal account and it should work fine now. I really really aprreciate your kind help and it means a lot!!
Suzuki is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-03-2023, 10:57 PM   #14
Suzuki
Human being with feelings
 
Suzuki's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2022
Location: Japan
Posts: 765
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by fmL View Post
i get (M1/Monterey, latest official Reaper):

ImGui assertion failed

The ImGui context was left in an invalid state and cannot continue.
Report this problem along with the error description below to the script or plugin developer.
(Disable state restoration in Preferences > Plug-Ins > RealmGui to reset saved settings.)

(g.CurrentWindowStack.Size == 1) && "Mismatched Begin/BeginChild vs End/EndChild calls: did you forget to call End/EndChild?"
Thanks for the report. Could you try again to select a track and run the script? Since the script loads fx and sample into a track, you need to select it before running it. Having said that, I'll work on it.

Last edited by Suzuki; 11-03-2023 at 11:08 PM.
Suzuki is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-03-2023, 11:02 PM   #15
Suzuki
Human being with feelings
 
Suzuki's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2022
Location: Japan
Posts: 765
Default

Pushed 1.0.1a. If this does not automatically sinc, please try to do it manually from browse packages.
Code:
 1.0.1a
 Fixed a pad number
 Removed track templates from fx browser



Incorporating ReaDrum Machine into FX Devices is planned.
Suzuki is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-04-2023, 01:44 AM   #16
Hipox
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Apr 2022
Posts: 200
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Suzuki View Post
Thank you so much guys for kind words! I was a bit worried nobody's interested in a script, but I'm glad I shared


Hmm, weird. Mute and opening/closing a floating window when sample is inserted is not possible? Also, your gif list duplicated A1 in the fx window. Did you add a sample to the same pad twice? If it works correctly, adding a sample to the same pad should swap a sample inside RS5k. I'll look into what the problem is.


Thanks for testing it! It seems that I missed 0 value. Fixing it makes C in the first column, but C1 is not in the bottom (C-1, C3, and C7 are in the bottom row). Since I don't want to increase a vertical tab to make C1 in the bottom, I left it as it is for now. Please give me your thoughts
1.0.1a



Thanks for the report. Did you select a track? It crashes without selecting any track.



Did you do something in the gif, for example mousewheeling or is it automatically moving from left to right?

Sorry for the inconvenience. It seems that stripe does not yet register as funds transfer service providers and they prohibit a donation/tip in my country. I changed stripe to my paypal account and it should work fine now. I really really aprreciate your kind help and it means a lot!!
I hope they will upgrade, because PayPal takes like 50% as a fee (or 5$ at least) which is crazy from my pov.

I did slide two fingers on the touchpad, that should be something like side mousewheel scroll? Not sure.
And then the highlight around Play and Solo button gets cut off on the right side.
Hipox is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-04-2023, 03:45 AM   #17
SNJUK2
Human being with feelings
 
SNJUK2's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2017
Location: Zhytomyr,Ukraine
Posts: 449
Default

Hi.Play dont work.There are much work ahead. I think you need somthing new ,
because mpl_RS5k manager. Good luck.

Last edited by SNJUK2; 11-04-2023 at 07:06 AM.
SNJUK2 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-04-2023, 06:48 AM   #18
timothys_monster
Human being with feelings
 
timothys_monster's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Location: Germany
Posts: 1,130
Default

Very good idea, indeed. Especially with using containers, so you can add FX. Brilliant!
timothys_monster is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-04-2023, 08:22 AM   #19
DaniloVillanova
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jan 2019
Posts: 245
Default

Thank you for this awesome script! Very needed and cleverly implemented.

Is there a way to explode to separate tracks automatically? That would be dope.
DaniloVillanova is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-05-2023, 10:39 AM   #20
Suzuki
Human being with feelings
 
Suzuki's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2022
Location: Japan
Posts: 765
Default

v1.0.2 is out.
Code:
Fixed the crash when no track is selected
Disabled mousewheel
Quote:
Originally Posted by Hipox View Post
I hope they will upgrade, because PayPal takes like 50% as a fee (or 5$ at least) which is crazy from my pov.

I did slide two fingers on the touchpad, that should be something like side mousewheel scroll? Not sure.
And then the highlight around Play and Solo button gets cut off on the right side.
Much appreciated for your generosity! From what I gather, both paypal/stripe take around 3% + $0.30 fee, so it's not 50%, but for 1$ it will be 30~40%. For that reason, some people seem to prefer Bitcoin/Lightning Network for a small payment.

I confirmed what you reported. Hopefully the new update fixed the issue. Let me know if the problem still persists

Quote:
Originally Posted by SNJUK2 View Post
Hi.Play dont work.There are much work ahead. I think you need somthing new ,
because mpl_RS5k manager. Good luck.
Did you set input and record arm properly?

Take a look at User guide if you don't know how midi works in REAPER
https://dlz.reaper.fm/userguide/Reap...de702cc.pdf#70


Quote:
Originally Posted by timothys_monster View Post
Very good idea, indeed. Especially with using containers, so you can add FX. Brilliant!
Thank you! Yes, you can even insert VST instrument instead of a sample. Have fun!

Quote:
Originally Posted by DaniloVillanova View Post
Thank you for this awesome script! Very needed and cleverly implemented.

Is there a way to explode to separate tracks automatically? That would be dope.
Thanks! Actually I was in the process of writing ExplodePadsToTracks function, and then thought it would be better to release a basic functionality first, so yeah it's on my todo.
Suzuki is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-05-2023, 11:13 AM   #21
Suzuki
Human being with feelings
 
Suzuki's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2022
Location: Japan
Posts: 765
Default

v1.0.3

Code:
Fixed naming issue
Suzuki is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-05-2023, 02:53 PM   #22
BryanChi
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jan 2019
Location: Taiwan
Posts: 432
Default

Amazing work, Congrats Suzuki!!!
BryanChi is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-06-2023, 01:28 AM   #23
Daodan
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jan 2011
Posts: 1,167
Default

Why is there a js midi filter here? Why not just use Note start/Note end in RS5K?
Daodan is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-06-2023, 08:01 AM   #24
Hipox
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Apr 2022
Posts: 200
Default

Hi Suzuki! That scroll bug is gone, the other visual bug of cutting highlight on Play and Stop buttons persists with the newest update.

I try to use your script in my workflow, but I keep bumping into sample import issues for some reason. here's a run of how my experience with the import goes:



Also, I would prefer the RS5k instance to load default preset / user defined preset before the sample is imported. I'd like to start every time with Obey note-offs OFF and Min vol on -inf, but I didn't figure out a way to do so without digging into your code.

Last edited by Hipox; 11-06-2023 at 08:10 AM.
Hipox is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-06-2023, 10:29 AM   #25
Suzuki
Human being with feelings
 
Suzuki's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2022
Location: Japan
Posts: 765
Default

v1.0.4
Code:
Fixed a vertical menu button offset when window is docked
Quote:
Originally Posted by BryanChi View Post
Amazing work, Congrats Suzuki!!!
Thank you!

Quote:
Originally Posted by Daodan View Post
Why is there a js midi filter here? Why not just use Note start/Note end in RS5K?
It's because this script can load VSTi. For example, you can use kick preset in Vital synth instead of sample, and midi note filter can handle all situation, just not RS5k. You also can layer an instrument plugin and RS5k.

Quote:
Originally Posted by Hipox View Post
Hi Suzuki! That scroll bug is gone, the other visual bug of cutting highlight on Play and Stop buttons persists with the newest update.
Thank you for the report! I'll look into what I can do.

Quote:
Originally Posted by Hipox View Post
I try to use your script in my workflow, but I keep bumping into sample import issues for some reason. here's a run of how my experience with the import goes:
OK, I found why this happens. I'll fix it.

Quote:
Originally Posted by Hipox View Post
Also, I would prefer the RS5k instance to load default preset / user defined preset before the sample is imported. I'd like to start every time with Obey note-offs OFF and Min vol on -inf, but I didn't figure out a way to do so without digging into your code.
This will be an easy fix. Maybe I can add note-off menu instead.

Also, I plan on adding an option to open an accessable interface for tweaking parameters of RS5k instance. I saved right clicking pad for this. However, I need to work on other things first.

Last edited by Suzuki; 11-06-2023 at 11:15 AM.
Suzuki is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-06-2023, 11:32 AM   #26
Suzuki
Human being with feelings
 
Suzuki's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2022
Location: Japan
Posts: 765
Default

v1.0.5 is out

Code:
Hotfix:Load RS5k with user-defined preset and handle loading samples when user-defined preset is set
Quote:
Originally Posted by Hipox View Post
I'd like to start every time with Obey note-offs OFF and Min vol on -inf
If you have a default preset which sets note-offs OFF and min vol -inf, it should load with that settings now. I'll work on the rest of bugs soon.
Suzuki is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-06-2023, 12:42 PM   #27
Ozman
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Feb 2015
Posts: 753
Default

I think that using Containers for custom instruments like this is a good way forward for this kind of workflow (Drum Racks, Instrument Racks, and Effect Racks).

Containers, along with serial/parallel routing controls allow for compartmentalized groupings of audio flow routes.
Ozman is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-06-2023, 02:47 PM   #28
Hipox
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Apr 2022
Posts: 200
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Suzuki View Post
v1.0.5 is out

Code:
Hotfix:Load RS5k with user-defined preset and handle loading samples when user-defined preset is set

If you have a default preset which sets note-offs OFF and min vol -inf, it should load with that settings now. I'll work on the rest of bugs soon.
Thank you, Suzuki! Great work 👏
EDIT: loading samples seems to be fixed and user default preset also persists when loading

Last edited by Hipox; 11-07-2023 at 04:03 AM.
Hipox is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-07-2023, 11:10 AM   #29
Suzuki
Human being with feelings
 
Suzuki's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2022
Location: Japan
Posts: 765
Default

v1.0.6 and 1.0.7 is out.

Code:
v1.0.6
Fixed naming issue introduced in v1.0.3
I will sort a menu at some point. It's a bit cluttered.
Code:
v1.0.7
Fixed updating pads depending on the track selected
Added a basic menu to toggle loop and obey note off
Quote:
Originally Posted by Ozman View Post
I think that using Containers for custom instruments like this is a good way forward for this kind of workflow (Drum Racks, Instrument Racks, and Effect Racks).

Containers, along with serial/parallel routing controls allow for compartmentalized groupings of audio flow routes.
Agreed. I hope more scripts utilizing container API will come eventually and want to see an amazing idea people come up with.

Quote:
Originally Posted by Hipox View Post
Thank you, Suzuki! Great work 👏
EDIT: loading samples seems to be fixed and user default preset also persists when loading
That's great to hear! Thanks for confirming it
Suzuki is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-07-2023, 11:27 AM   #30
JonLinnarson
Human being with feelings
 
JonLinnarson's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2020
Posts: 724
Default

Great work! Will be trying it sometime over the weekend when I have a bit of time over.

MPL RS5k Manager has worked fine as a DrumRack port/substitute thus far, but it's always nice to have alternatives, especially since this one is made with some of the new features added in v7!
JonLinnarson is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-08-2023, 11:15 AM   #31
Suzuki
Human being with feelings
 
Suzuki's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2022
Location: Japan
Posts: 765
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by JonLinnarson View Post
Great work! Will be trying it sometime over the weekend when I have a bit of time over.

MPL RS5k Manager has worked fine as a DrumRack port/substitute thus far, but it's always nice to have alternatives, especially since this one is made with some of the new features added in v7!
Thank you! Yeah, it's a bit different workflow-wise. Mine is a container-based and can load FX instruments, while mpl's one is a track-based and more feature rich, like macro, midi/osc map etc.

My intention to develop this script is not to replace mpl's one. I wanted to recreate Bitwig's Drum Machine and implement it into FX Devices script, and this is kinda spin-off of it. That's why this is a container-based rather than several tracks and utilizes ReaImGui.
Suzuki is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-10-2023, 04:59 PM   #32
Suzuki
Human being with feelings
 
Suzuki's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2022
Location: Japan
Posts: 765
Default

v1.0.8
Code:
Added a menu to explode pads to tracks


Quote:
Originally Posted by DaniloVillanova View Post
Is there a way to explode to separate tracks automatically? That would be dope.
64 pads are limitation because track channel is supported up to 128, but it should not be a big problem since we can process each instruments/samples inside each container.
Suzuki is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-10-2023, 05:56 PM   #33
DaniloVillanova
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jan 2019
Posts: 245
Default

Amazing! Thank you for the awesome script.
DaniloVillanova is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-11-2023, 09:30 AM   #34
Suzuki
Human being with feelings
 
Suzuki's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2022
Location: Japan
Posts: 765
Default

v1.0.9

Fixed a bug reported by Hipox.
Quote:
Originally Posted by Hipox View Post
the other visual bug of cutting highlight on Play and Stop buttons persists with the newest update.
Code:
Fixed cropping drag/drop, play, and mute display

BTW, does anyone already save preset/template etc with this script? I'd like to replace midi note filter with more unique name filter for the future implementation.
Suzuki is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-12-2023, 09:47 PM   #35
MeWest
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jan 2022
Posts: 32
Default

When adding one shot, its presence is not displayed.
Attached Images
File Type: jpg Bug_1.jpg (171.7 KB, 61 views)
MeWest is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-13-2023, 04:41 AM   #36
Suzuki
Human being with feelings
 
Suzuki's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2022
Location: Japan
Posts: 765
Default

v1.1
Code:
Changed midi note filter name. Let me know on the forum if someone already saves a preset, template, etc using this script.
v1.1.1
Code:
 Fixed a display bug
Quote:
Originally Posted by MeWest View Post
When adding one shot, its presence is not displayed.
Thanks for the report! Looks like I messed up when transitoning to a new filter. Please try v1.1.1
Suzuki is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-13-2023, 03:42 PM   #37
lolol
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Feb 2020
Posts: 282
Default

Hi, good script.

velocity doesn't work ?
__________________
Win11 64 bit, Core i7 32GB, Fireface UC
My compositions performed on reaper : https://soundcloud.com/kirna-925801380
lolol is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-13-2023, 04:12 PM   #38
Hipox
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Apr 2022
Posts: 200
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by lolol View Post
Hi, good script.

velocity doesn't work ?
It does, but it depends on the default settings for the sampler.
Look at the "minimum volume" or something like that, drag it's value to -inf and save as default preset.
Hipox is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-14-2023, 09:54 AM   #39
Suzuki
Human being with feelings
 
Suzuki's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2022
Location: Japan
Posts: 765
Default

v1.1.2

Code:
Fixed path for mac, thanks for testing it BryanChi!
Quote:
Originally Posted by lolol View Post
Hi, good script.

velocity doesn't work ?
Thanks! What do you mean by "doesn't work"? It works in the same way as RS5k, as Hipox said.
Suzuki is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-14-2023, 11:29 AM   #40
michaelpmeyer
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Apr 2022
Location: San Francisco Bay Area
Posts: 5
Default

Hi, using ReaDrum Machine: 1.1.2, on macOS,

1. When selecting a pad group on the left, it is not hi-lighted, as well the squares are not filled in when I drop a sample in that square on the pad. Is this expected ?

2. Is there an option to have the pad notes start at a certain note?

For example instead of G#1 to B2 on the pad group I have selected, can I start the note for the very first pad, so that the selected pad group would show C2 to D#3

or allow the pads to scroll smoothly so I could scroll to view C2 to D#3

This is so I can match the ReaDrum pad layout with my keyboard pads, where pad1 to pad 16 is C2 to D#3.

thx,
Michael
Attached Images
File Type: jpg pads 1.jpg (59.9 KB, 60 views)
File Type: jpg pads 2.jpg (62.1 KB, 43 views)
michaelpmeyer is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -7. The time now is 11:04 PM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.11
Copyright ©2000 - 2024, vBulletin Solutions Inc.