Old 11-02-2023, 10:42 AM   #841
benmiller
Human being with feelings
 
benmiller's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2015
Posts: 324
Default

just noticed this behaviour:
toggle comping on
record an item
toggle comping off
cut out the middle of the item on the comping lane
toggle comping on again
-> my edit just disappeared !!!

i thought the comp item would just be set out of sync
is this a bug or was the behaviour changed at one point and i didn't notice?
definetly feels very unexpected.
if i edit in the comp lane i don't want to loose my edits when turning comps back on
benmiller is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-02-2023, 10:54 AM   #842
FeedTheCat
Human being with feelings
 
FeedTheCat's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2019
Location: Berlin
Posts: 2,251
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by benmiller View Post
if i edit in the comp lane i don't want to loose my edits when turning comps back on
Also noticed this today, probably related:

__________________
Featured scripts: REAPER Update UtilityLil ChordboxGridbox/Adaptive gridMX TunerRS5K LinkMIDI Editor Magic Donate💝: PayPal|ko-fi
FeedTheCat is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-02-2023, 10:59 AM   #843
schwa
Administrator
 
schwa's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: NY
Posts: 15,910
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by benmiller View Post
i thought the comp item would just be set out of sync
Yes, that is what should happen. Fixing, thanks for the report.

Quote:
Originally Posted by FeedTheCat View Post
Also noticed this today, probably related:
Yep same bug.
schwa is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-02-2023, 11:01 AM   #844
benmiller
Human being with feelings
 
benmiller's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2015
Posts: 324
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by schwa View Post
Yes, that is what should happen. Fixing, thanks for the report.
you are the best
benmiller is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-02-2023, 11:15 AM   #845
Vagelis
Human being with feelings
 
Vagelis's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2017
Location: Larisa, Greece
Posts: 3,864
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by benmiller View Post
did you try this "Track: Toggle comping" ? a creates a coming lane if none exists, and sets the track to fixed lanes if it wasn't in that mode yet.
I did yes, I'm using it in a custom action but I was talking about something else to initiate comping when switching to fixed lanes and prevent a few steps that need to set it. It seems that this confused some people with recording and comping.

Last edited by Vagelis; 11-02-2023 at 11:46 AM.
Vagelis is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-02-2023, 11:40 AM   #846
mschnell
Human being with feelings
 
mschnell's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2013
Location: Krefeld, Germany
Posts: 14,917
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by benmiller View Post
well it does exactly what it says does. But maybe an action "reset all name lanes execpet comping lanes" could be helpful.
I suppose after the comping target lane is no longer the target, the system does not even know that it ever had been a comping target.
Hence either "reset all name lanes except the comping lane" or "reset all name lanes except names starting with "C" "
mschnell is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-02-2023, 11:43 AM   #847
Vagelis
Human being with feelings
 
Vagelis's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2017
Location: Larisa, Greece
Posts: 3,864
Default

I think Cubase logic is also nice, when setting fixed lanes it sets a comp lane, and then it comp the items on track to the second lane automatically, so comping is quite instant. (But I guess it's possible with a custom action)


Last edited by Vagelis; 11-02-2023 at 11:52 AM.
Vagelis is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-02-2023, 12:27 PM   #848
Svein
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Oct 2021
Posts: 85
Default

Fixed track lanes isn't all about comping. Many of us just want to keep different versions. e.g. before and after RX, tuning or other processing.
Comping is great when you need it but not as a default? It could be a preference for those who need it always maybe.


Quote:
Originally Posted by Vagelis View Post
I think Cubase logic is also nice, when setting fixed lanes it sets a comp lane, and then it comp the items on track to the second lane automatically, so comping is quite instant. (But I guess it's possible with a custom action)

Last edited by Svein; 11-02-2023 at 12:34 PM.
Svein is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-02-2023, 12:39 PM   #849
Vagelis
Human being with feelings
 
Vagelis's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2017
Location: Larisa, Greece
Posts: 3,864
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Svein View Post
Fixed track lanes isn't all about comping. Many of us just want to keep different versions. e.g. before and after RX, tuning or other processing.
Comping is great when you need it but not as a default? It could be a preference for those who need it always maybe.
If you read from start the discussion you may find why I'm talking about this. And of course I know that's not only about comping, I was beta testing it for more than two years. What suggested was an option for this, to turn comping on when switch to fixed lanes, or as feedthecat suggested also when recording is on. This is because many novice users were confused because they expected the same result as classic takes. Having comping on does exactly this. Imho an option to choose how to initiate fixed lanes (for comping or layering) would be very welcome too.

Last edited by Vagelis; 11-02-2023 at 12:46 PM.
Vagelis is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-02-2023, 12:53 PM   #850
Svein
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Oct 2021
Posts: 85
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Vagelis View Post
If you read from start the discussion you may find why I'm talking about this. And of course I know that's not only about comping, I was beta testing it for more than two years. What suggested was an option for this, to turn comping on when switch to fixed lanes, or as feedthecat suggested also when recording is on. This is because many novice users were confused because they expected the same result as classic takes. Having comping on does exactly this. Imho an option to choose how to initiate fixed lanes (for comping or layering) would be very welcome.
Yeah I hear you!
I'm working the other way around. Recording into/showing only one lane and if I want to re-track something I move the old item(s) to the first available (hidden) lane. But I get what you say about users coming from the old take system. I agree it would make sense for them.
Svein is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-02-2023, 01:20 PM   #851
fakemaxwell
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Feb 2019
Posts: 600
Default

Searched to see if this came up but nothing yet. Razor edits are unable to be extended down through a fixed lane track. Regular selection works fine.

fakemaxwell is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-02-2023, 02:03 PM   #852
spinal
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jul 2008
Posts: 37
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by benmiller View Post
use : "Track: Toggle comping" on a new track which has no fixed lanes yet, it does excatly that.
I will check that. In my opinion, it is not great because it is another thing people have to know to do basic things. It would be good to have this as default and have an option for people doing more complex task with the lanes.

Quote:
Originally Posted by benmiller View Post
what's the issue with having to have comping on? either it's on and it does what you want, either it's off and it has the other behaviour.
The risk to have comping always enable during a recording, is to click somewhere by mistake and modify comping that were already done.

Quote:
Originally Posted by benmiller View Post
using "Track: Toggle comping" and then recording does 1/, 2/ and 3/ with no extra steps.
Ok, I will test that.

Quote:
Originally Posted by benmiller View Post
well it does exactly what it says does. But maybe an action "reset all name lanes execpet comping lanes" could be helpful.
For me this should be default, I don't see a use case where the actual behaviour could be beneficial. I also think that having always more stuff into the menus is great.

Quote:
Originally Posted by benmiller View Post
what would you gain if the comp lane was "only " a comp lane?
I’m not in front of reaper right now. But I think you can rename lanes.
So it doesn’t feel ok that naming is the only characteristic of a comping lane.

Quote:
Originally Posted by benmiller View Post
visually per default it's at the top and named C... which makes it already pretty recognisable i would say.
I don't think that it is visible enough. But is not very important.

Last edited by spinal; 11-03-2023 at 02:50 AM.
spinal is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-02-2023, 04:24 PM   #853
smandrap
Human being with feelings
 
smandrap's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2021
Location: Right here
Posts: 1,597
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by spinal
The risk to have comping always enable during a recording, is to click somewhere by mistake and modify comping that were already done.
Good point, but you can unbind default left click mouse modifier for comp areas and set it to a more generic action like move edit cursor to mouse position
__________________
My Scripts
smandrap is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 11-02-2023, 07:29 PM   #854
deeb
Human being with feelings
 
deeb's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2017
Posts: 4,840
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Svein View Post
Fixed track lanes isn't all about comping. Many of us just want to keep different versions. e.g. before and after RX, tuning or other processing.
Comping is great when you need it but not as a default? It could be a preference for those who need it always maybe.
I said long time ago that maybe would be nice to have 2 fixed lanes: fixed lane ( layering) and fixed lane (comping). So user could choose or default for the purpose they are most interested in.
__________________
🙏🏻
deeb is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 11-03-2023, 02:45 AM   #855
spinal
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jul 2008
Posts: 37
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by smandrap View Post
Good point, but you can unbind default left click mouse modifier for comp areas and set it to a more generic action like move edit cursor to mouse position
Agreed, but I think reaper needs default that match the expected behavior by most users.
spinal is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-03-2023, 04:57 PM   #856
Publicradio
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Apr 2008
Posts: 263
Default

Is there any way to narrow the take section in the TCP? It takes up a lot of horizontal space. I am running a modified Reaper 5 theme, but this appears to be a problem everywhere. It's taking up at leas 100 pixels when it could work in about 20.

Maybe there's something I could add to rtconfig to force it to be narrower. Please let me know. Thanks.
Publicradio is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-04-2023, 01:48 AM   #857
mschnell
Human being with feelings
 
mschnell's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2013
Location: Krefeld, Germany
Posts: 14,917
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by spinal View Post
expected behavior by most users.
OK. Do a decent statistical research on that ! (of course current and future users separately)
mschnell is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-04-2023, 09:08 AM   #858
deeb
Human being with feelings
 
deeb's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2017
Posts: 4,840
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by mschnell View Post
OK. Do a decent statistical research on that ! (of course current and future users separately)
current and future users all getting a totally new feature it's not a "old/classic workflow which many users are used to". Everyone is learning how to use it.
__________________
🙏🏻
deeb is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 11-05-2023, 12:26 AM   #859
FeedTheCat
Human being with feelings
 
FeedTheCat's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2019
Location: Berlin
Posts: 2,251
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by FeedTheCat View Post
I think there should be track defaults for comping and a recording option that enables comping (especially useful to novices).
About the recording option:

One thing that bothers me about "Create comp areas for new recordings while comping" being a track setting is that we can't quickly check the state of it before recording (e.g. toolbar button won't show state).

What if instead of a track setting, this becomes a project recording mode? Instead of only operating "while comping" it creates a comp lane if the track doesn't have one.

I'd definitely place that on my toolbar. Thoughts?
__________________
Featured scripts: REAPER Update UtilityLil ChordboxGridbox/Adaptive gridMX TunerRS5K LinkMIDI Editor Magic Donate💝: PayPal|ko-fi
FeedTheCat is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-05-2023, 02:55 AM   #860
Vagelis
Human being with feelings
 
Vagelis's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2017
Location: Larisa, Greece
Posts: 3,864
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by FeedTheCat View Post
About the recording option:

One thing that bothers me about "Create comp areas for new recordings while comping" being a track setting is that we can't quickly check the state of it before recording (e.g. toolbar button won't show state).

What if instead of a track setting, this becomes a project recording mode? Instead of only operating "while comping" it creates a comp lane if the track doesn't have one.

I'd definitely place that on my toolbar. Thoughts?
That's something I've stubbled across before two days as well and maybe related. The problem with me is that when it's off with a comp lane active but without comp areas, it doesn't comp the recording. So I have to enable it first to set the first comp area and then disable it so that it doesn't overwrite the previous comps. It would be super useful if it could create a comp area first if there isn't one when recording even with this setting off, and after to record the new passes without overwriting previous comps.

Last edited by Vagelis; 11-05-2023 at 03:16 AM.
Vagelis is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-05-2023, 02:49 PM   #861
EpicSounds
Human being with feelings
 
EpicSounds's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 7,615
Default

looks like a lot of changes to lanes and comping in the release candidate today
__________________
REAPER Video Tutorials, Tips & Tricks and more at The REAPER Blog
EpicSounds is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-07-2023, 02:40 PM   #862
Vagelis
Human being with feelings
 
Vagelis's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2017
Location: Larisa, Greece
Posts: 3,864
Default

Can we have an action to select the items in active lanes? There's this action "Track lanes: Select items in lane under mouse" but it works only for a single lane and it's only mouse dependent.
I did a custom action that explodes the selected items from the comp lane to a new track, and then deletes the comps/sources and re-comp the new parts,

but in order to select the items I have to move the mouse to the comp lane each time and do it either manually or with the first action I mentioned, and then run the above custom action.
So I think it would be useful if we had another action to select the items in active lanes, or and within time selection, so we don't need to use the mouse to activate actions for item selection in lanes.
Vagelis is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-10-2023, 08:02 AM   #863
Coachz
Human being with feelings
 
Coachz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2010
Location: Charleston, SC
Posts: 12,867
Default Explicit comp

Instead of using comp into new lane or comp into lane under mouse, would it be possible to have a script to explicitly comp into lane called C1?

Last edited by Coachz; 11-11-2023 at 06:53 AM.
Coachz is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-11-2023, 06:53 AM   #864
Coachz
Human being with feelings
 
Coachz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2010
Location: Charleston, SC
Posts: 12,867
Default

Is it possible to loop over the lanes and get the lane names? I'm trying to explicitly set comp into Lane C1.
Coachz is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-11-2023, 09:14 AM   #865
MonkeyBars
Human being with feelings
 
MonkeyBars's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2016
Location: Hollyweird
Posts: 2,648
Default

I just noticed that the lane button area context menu is lane-specific and lists the affected lane in grey at the top of the context menu. That threw me for a loop before I noticed! Was trying to set Show/play active lane to the playing lane but not right-clicking over it, and the wrong lane was getting activated.
MonkeyBars is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-20-2023, 07:59 AM   #866
ovnis
Human being with feelings
 
ovnis's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2011
Posts: 2,947
Default

It would be great to have 3 mods with media lane TCP:

ovnis is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-20-2023, 08:28 AM   #867
smandrap
Human being with feelings
 
smandrap's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2021
Location: Right here
Posts: 1,597
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by ovnis View Post
It would be great to have 3 mods with media lane TCP:

Love the small one
__________________
My Scripts
smandrap is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 11-20-2023, 11:50 AM   #868
Coachz
Human being with feelings
 
Coachz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2010
Location: Charleston, SC
Posts: 12,867
Default

save the space

Coachz is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-28-2023, 04:52 PM   #869
FeedTheCat
Human being with feelings
 
FeedTheCat's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2019
Location: Berlin
Posts: 2,251
Default

Hi guys,

I'm trying to copy a section from normal tracks to a fixed lane track. What's the best way to do this?

__________________
Featured scripts: REAPER Update UtilityLil ChordboxGridbox/Adaptive gridMX TunerRS5K LinkMIDI Editor Magic Donate💝: PayPal|ko-fi
FeedTheCat is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-28-2023, 10:33 PM   #870
Ben Zero
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Location: London, England
Posts: 706
Default

With 'Preferences > Appearance > Highlight edit cursor over last selected track' enabled:

It would be really useful and consistent (with the general UI if not with the current preference labelling) if the 'caret' cursor was shown on the last clicked track lane, so you knew where pasting would take place. It currently "highlights" the whole track, including all lanes, which seems to be missing a trick!
__________________
Pro REAPER user since 2006.
Ben Zero is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-29-2023, 05:13 AM   #871
schwa
Administrator
 
schwa's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: NY
Posts: 15,910
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by FeedTheCat View Post
Hi guys,

I'm trying to copy a section from normal tracks to a fixed lane track. What's the best way to do this?
Probably the action 'Take: Explode takes on selected tracks to fixed lanes' ?
schwa is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-29-2023, 08:44 AM   #872
Vagelis
Human being with feelings
 
Vagelis's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2017
Location: Larisa, Greece
Posts: 3,864
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by schwa View Post
Probably the action 'Take: Explode takes on selected tracks to fixed lanes' ?
Maybe related, but didn't this work in the past? (trying to move items from multiple tracks into lane add area of first track)

Vagelis is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-29-2023, 08:56 AM   #873
deeb
Human being with feelings
 
deeb's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2017
Posts: 4,840
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Vagelis View Post
Maybe related, but didn't this work in the past? (trying to move items from multiple tracks into lane add area of first track)

This would be what I would first try.
__________________
🙏🏻
deeb is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 11-29-2023, 09:19 AM   #874
schwa
Administrator
 
schwa's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: NY
Posts: 15,910
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Vagelis View Post
Maybe related, but didn't this work in the past? (trying to move items from multiple tracks into lane add area of first track)
No, there is no way to use a mouse edit to move items from multiple tracks to a single track, or vice versa.
schwa is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-29-2023, 10:57 AM   #875
FeedTheCat
Human being with feelings
 
FeedTheCat's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2019
Location: Berlin
Posts: 2,251
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by schwa View Post
Probably the action 'Take: Explode takes on selected tracks to fixed lanes' ?
Thanks, the top part were tracks, not takes. But I made it work by using "Implode selected items across tracks to one fixed lane track" (and then undoing what the action does by healing items etc.) Was really cumbersome though tbh. I didn't want to move items, just make copies.

Quote:
Originally Posted by schwa View Post
No, there is no way to use a mouse edit to move items from multiple tracks to a single track, or vice versa.
Could there be a modifier? Would be really nice if it were possible even if envelopes are ignored (or whatever the cost is).
__________________
Featured scripts: REAPER Update UtilityLil ChordboxGridbox/Adaptive gridMX TunerRS5K LinkMIDI Editor Magic Donate💝: PayPal|ko-fi
FeedTheCat is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-30-2023, 05:29 AM   #876
drygva
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Feb 2015
Posts: 11
Default

Hello, friends. Thank you for working on new features; it looks fantastic!

I've been experiencing difficulties with recording starting from Reaper version 7; the workflow has turned into a nightmare, and I'm compelled to revert to older versions. Could you please advise on the SETTINGS to enable in version 7 to make recording SIMPLE and UNDERSTANDABLE, as it was in the old versions? I greatly appreciate the new features; they are amazing. But, we shouldn't lose the old ones, right?

What concerns me the most are:

All items have different colors, turning the project into an incomprehensible mess, especially if there are 20+ tracks of different colors.
The logic of recording is unclear. First, item overlays occur with "Fixed lanes" enabled, and then "Takes" appear.
Looking forward to your response! Thank you!

I've recorded short GIFs to make it clear.

OLD: https://drive.google.com/file/d/1aVi...ew?usp=sharing

NEW: https://drive.google.com/file/d/1WAw...usp=drive_link

Last edited by drygva; 11-30-2023 at 05:34 AM.
drygva is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-30-2023, 05:57 AM   #877
schwa
Administrator
 
schwa's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: NY
Posts: 15,910
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by drygva View Post
Could you please advise on the SETTINGS to enable in version 7 to make recording SIMPLE and UNDERSTANDABLE, as it was in the old versions?
Thanks for posting the screencaps, that always makes it easier to understand what's going on.

From your v6 screencap I can see that you have "Options / New recording that overlaps existing media items / Adds media items in layers" enabled. In v7, if you ensure your menu settings look like this, including making sure the two "add lanes" options are disabled, then the recording behavior in v7 should be exactly the same as in your v6 screencap.



Getting a little more complicated: there was unfortunate behavior in 7.0-7.05 where your particular v6 recording settings (which are not the default settings, fwiw) were automatically converted to the v7 recording behavior in your other screencap. That automatic conversion was reverted in 7.06, so a project that was saved in v6 with your recording settings will open with the settings exactly unchanged. So if you haven't already, I would suggest updating to 7.06. For projects that were saved in v6, then opened and re-saved in 7.0-7.05, you will need to reset the options to match the screencap above.
schwa is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-30-2023, 06:19 AM   #878
drygva
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Feb 2015
Posts: 11
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by schwa View Post
Thanks for posting the screencaps, that always makes it easier to understand what's going on.

From your v6 screencap I can see that you have "Options / New recording that overlaps existing media items / Adds media items in layers" enabled. In v7, if you ensure your menu settings look like this, including making sure the two "add lanes" options are disabled, then the recording behavior in v7 should be exactly the same as in your v6 screencap.



Getting a little more complicated: there was unfortunate behavior in 7.0-7.05 where your particular v6 recording settings (which are not the default settings, fwiw) were automatically converted to the v7 recording behavior in your other screencap. That automatic conversion was reverted in 7.06, so a project that was saved in v6 with your recording settings will open with the settings exactly unchanged. So if you haven't already, I would suggest updating to 7.06. For projects that were saved in v6, then opened and re-saved in 7.0-7.05, you will need to reset the options to match the screencap above.
Thank you for the quick response! I checked, in the old versions of Reaper, these menu items were disabled.

I'm using version 7.06. In it, you can't disable these menu items. Either one works, or the other.


UPD:
I figured it out. This menu looks like on your screenshot and works in 7.06. But when I import my configuration, the menu becomes like on my screenshot and stops working. What should I do?

UPD2:

My menu wasn't working because I added "Script: Default_7.0_theme_adjuster" in it. I should have looked for it at the bottom in the Default menu. Thank you very much, now everything works good!
Attached Images
File Type: jpg menu1.jpg (69.0 KB, 62 views)

Last edited by drygva; 11-30-2023 at 06:51 AM.
drygva is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-30-2023, 10:25 AM   #879
EpicSounds
Human being with feelings
 
EpicSounds's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 7,615
Default

the most interesting thing for me in this thread is that there were people actually using the old layers mode as their default. that one never made sense to me
__________________
REAPER Video Tutorials, Tips & Tricks and more at The REAPER Blog
EpicSounds is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-04-2023, 01:47 PM   #880
Coachz
Human being with feelings
 
Coachz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2010
Location: Charleston, SC
Posts: 12,867
Default

In Fixed Lanes, do we have an action(s) to delete a take and move the ones below it up ? Assume there are other comps on the same lanes.

Coachz is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -7. The time now is 04:08 AM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.11
Copyright ©2000 - 2024, vBulletin Solutions Inc.