Old 06-29-2019, 10:27 AM   #1
musicbynumbers
Human being with feelings
 
musicbynumbers's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: brighton, uk
Posts: 12,774
Default v5.979+dev0629 - June 29 2019

v5.979+dev0629 - June 29 2019
  • + Render: when rendering selected tracks or media items via master, also render children and receives [p=2151904]
  • + VST3: improve support for MIDI program change messages
  • + macOS: added "force layer" drawing mode in preferences/general/advanced
  • + macOS: optimize drawing speed on newer macOS versions/retina displays (when in automatic mode in preferences/general/advanced)
  • # Media items: optionally display item ruler in H:M:S:F format (disallowed in drop frame mode)
  • # Ruler: in frame mode, display one tick mark per frame when possible
This thread is for pre-release features discussion. Use the Feature Requests forum for other requests.

Changelog - Pre-Releases

Generated by X-Raym's REAPER ChangeLog to BBCode
__________________
subproject FRs click here
note: don't search for my pseudonym on the web. The "musicbynumbers" you find is not me or the name I use for my own music.
musicbynumbers is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-29-2019, 12:44 PM   #2
Robert Randolph
Human being with feelings
 
Robert Randolph's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2017
Location: St. Petersburg, FL
Posts: 868
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by musicbynumbers View Post
v5.979+dev0629 - June 29 2019[*]+ macOS: added "force layer" drawing mode in preferences/general/advanced[*]+ macOS: optimize drawing speed on newer macOS versions/retina displays (when in automatic mode in preferences/general/advanced)
Changelog - Pre-Releases

Generated by X-Raym's REAPER ChangeLog to BBCode
Firstly, what does "Force Layer" offer?

Secondly, I'm seeing no difference in frame rate from the last pre to this one on a 5k iMac Pro (with or without 10-bit color profile).
__________________
http://www.admiralbumblebee.com
Audio/DAW stuff, Woodworking, Programming and more...
Robert Randolph is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-29-2019, 01:05 PM   #3
Justin
Administrator
 
Justin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Location: NYC
Posts: 12,586
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Robert Randolph View Post
Firstly, what does "Force Layer" offer?

Secondly, I'm seeing no difference in frame rate from the last pre to this one on a 5k iMac Pro (with or without 10-bit color profile).
You need to quit REAPER and restart it, make sure you do that? Probably not related...

Force Layer is the same as automatic if on 10.10+. It'll actually go away, the new layer mode seems to be beneficial on older macOS versions too.

I haven’t tested on a 5k imac yet but across the board on RMBP and old macs there’s a pretty big speed up in this build. Maybe the 5k ones are exempt...

Last edited by Justin; 06-29-2019 at 02:02 PM.
Justin is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 06-29-2019, 02:11 PM   #4
dub3000
Human being with feelings
 
dub3000's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2008
Location: Sydney, Australia
Posts: 3,834
Default

Just wanted to say that the hidpi changes have been a big improvement for me - thanks for getting that happening. System: 4k on Win 10, 175% scaling.
dub3000 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-29-2019, 02:15 PM   #5
Luster
Human being with feelings
 
Luster's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2015
Posts: 563
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Justin View Post
...

Oh no, the llama is gone! I loved that picture, it made me always happy seeing you with that "smiling" animal.


Well, times are changing.
Luster is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-29-2019, 04:41 PM   #6
_Stevie_
Human being with feelings
 
_Stevie_'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2017
Posts: 3,038
Default

  • + Render: when rendering selected tracks or media items via master, also render children and receives [p=2151904]
  • # Media items: optionally display item ruler in H:M:S:F format (disallowed in drop frame mode)
  • # Ruler: in frame mode, display one tick mark per frame when possible

Weee, thanks for these Justin & schwa!!!
__________________
My Reascripts forum thread | My Reascripts on GitHub | Stephan R๖mer - film composer
If you wish to donate for my scripts: please consider an organization like: animal shelter, doctors without borders, UNICEF, etc...
_Stevie_ is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 06-29-2019, 05:49 PM   #7
BenK-msx
Human being with feelings
 
BenK-msx's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2008
Location: Whales, UK
Posts: 5,700
Default

uh - just installed on mac mini on mojave and my waves plugins (gotta love them) show a black space instead of GUI - also play cursor doesn't move and other graphical gremlins.

tried automatic and the force layer mode to check. same.

BenK-msx is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 06-29-2019, 06:33 PM   #8
Justin
Administrator
 
Justin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Location: NYC
Posts: 12,586
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by BenK-msx View Post
uh - just installed on mac mini on mojave and my waves plugins (gotta love them) show a black space instead of GUI - also play cursor doesn't move and other graphical gremlins.

tried automatic and the force layer mode to check. same.

Thanks, fixing!
Justin is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 06-29-2019, 06:34 PM   #9
BenK-msx
Human being with feelings
 
BenK-msx's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2008
Location: Whales, UK
Posts: 5,700
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Justin View Post
Thanks, fixing!
i knew it was a test.
BenK-msx is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 06-29-2019, 06:48 PM   #10
Chris7t6
Human being with feelings
 
Chris7t6's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2014
Location: Dallas, TX
Posts: 80
Default

The Melodyne issues seem to be back in this pre release. Not saving the state of Melodyne (ARA). All edits lost.

I believe Schwa had worked on something related to SWS autocolor. It SEEMED to fix it til I installed this dev version.

Also: I no longer get the message about sws autocolor.

Last edited by Chris7t6; 06-29-2019 at 07:10 PM. Reason: deeper explanation
Chris7t6 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-29-2019, 08:25 PM   #11
ankely
Human being with feelings
 
ankely's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Location: Over The Hills And Far Away...
Posts: 97
Default

The new pre 'reaper5979+dev0629a' seems to be behaving better on Mac concerning playback head.

When Reaper starts up, the graphics do a bit of an unscramble still.

I checked a few plugins from iZotope, Valhalla, etc. and they seem to be loading OK and not with the black as reported earlier with Waves. I do not have Waves with which to test.
__________________
Reaper 5.9.x, SWS 2.10.x, Mac Book Pro 2.5GHz Intel Core I7 OS 10.11.6 16GB/Ram, Focusrite Saffire Pro 40, OWC External USB3 and FW800 Drives, Assorted Other Gizmos.
It is what it is... ScrewMakerMusic
ankely is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 06-30-2019, 04:36 AM   #12
vsgrt
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: May 2017
Posts: 53
Default

The stuttery playhead issue when hiding transport is finally gone (reaper5979+dev0629a).
vsgrt is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-30-2019, 06:10 AM   #13
Futur8me
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Dec 2015
Posts: 317
Default

Where is this "force layer" option???, and automatic mode???, when I go into preferences/general/advanced, I see none of these wordings/options..???, automatic mode???, where is that wording???.

What am I missing here???, I am seeing absolutely no GUI smoothness improvements at all on my iMac with this dev release.

.
.
__________________
5K Imac - 4.2Ghz i7 Skylake, 8GB Ram, AMD R9 M395X, 256 SSD, Apogee Duet USB, macOS 10.14.5.
Futur8me is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-30-2019, 06:23 AM   #14
Futur8me
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Dec 2015
Posts: 317
Default

Ok I downloaded the dev0629a version thinking it had the dev0629 new drawing features but it does not, so I just downloaded the dev0629 version and these new macOS options are now in the advanced settings area.

.

.
__________________
5K Imac - 4.2Ghz i7 Skylake, 8GB Ram, AMD R9 M395X, 256 SSD, Apogee Duet USB, macOS 10.14.5.
Futur8me is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-30-2019, 06:38 AM   #15
Futur8me
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Dec 2015
Posts: 317
Default

Sadly I see no improvements what so ever on my iMac with these new advanced options.

The mixer likes to look funny also..>
Attached Images
File Type: png Screen Shot 2019-07-01 at 1.26.48 AM.png (21.0 KB, 180 views)
__________________
5K Imac - 4.2Ghz i7 Skylake, 8GB Ram, AMD R9 M395X, 256 SSD, Apogee Duet USB, macOS 10.14.5.
Futur8me is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-30-2019, 07:25 AM   #16
Robert Randolph
Human being with feelings
 
Robert Randolph's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2017
Location: St. Petersburg, FL
Posts: 868
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Futur8me View Post
Sadly I see no improvements what so ever on my iMac with these new advanced options.

The mixer likes to look funny also..>
I don't have this issue with the mixer.

I don't see any performance improvements either though (as previously mentioned). Everything is looking much nicer though
__________________
http://www.admiralbumblebee.com
Audio/DAW stuff, Woodworking, Programming and more...
Robert Randolph is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-30-2019, 07:39 AM   #17
ferropop
Human being with feelings
 
ferropop's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2016
Posts: 567
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Chris7t6 View Post
The Melodyne issues seem to be back in this pre release. Not saving the state of Melodyne (ARA). All edits lost.

I believe Schwa had worked on something related to SWS autocolor. It SEEMED to fix it til I installed this dev version.

Also: I no longer get the message about sws autocolor.
Is it just not saving state, or is it throwing up the error about the structure of the document?
ferropop is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-30-2019, 02:46 PM   #18
Chris7t6
Human being with feelings
 
Chris7t6's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2014
Location: Dallas, TX
Posts: 80
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by ferropop View Post
Is it just not saving state, or is it throwing up the error about the structure of the document?
Sometimes it does and sometimes it doesn't

Sometimes it will ACT fine and then when you look close...it's reset.

And sometimes it's not all of the melodyne tracks. Sometimes its just one or 2 that won't stay put.

I've taken to rendering (via a handy action I made) right after everything is sounding good.
Chris7t6 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-30-2019, 05:13 PM   #19
Chris7t6
Human being with feelings
 
Chris7t6's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2014
Location: Dallas, TX
Posts: 80
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by ferropop View Post
Is it just not saving state, or is it throwing up the error about the structure of the document?
So I tried a bit of "house cleaning". I went through all of my project's bays and cleared anything and everything that didn't have to do with that exact project. When I reopened the songs, not only was the load waaaaaay faster and without the need of pressing the "ok" button ( DUH I know ) BUT melodynes edits were in tact. I will say that the first time around i was getting the "document error" but things were still in place. When I then resaved and reopened the "document error" message is gone and things are where they are supposed to be.

NOW, seeing as how i don't know a damn thing about any of the behind the scenes stuff - COULD ARA have issues with a messy project bay or does that even make ANY sense?
Chris7t6 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-01-2019, 01:21 AM   #20
Nostrap
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Dec 2017
Posts: 99
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by musicbynumbers View Post
v5.979+dev0629 - June 29 2019
[list][*]+ Render: when rendering selected tracks or media items via master, also render children and receives [p=2151904]
You have no idea how happy this makes me! Thank you so much this is amazing.
Nostrap is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-01-2019, 06:42 AM   #21
nofish
Human being with feelings
 
nofish's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2007
Location: home is where the heart is
Posts: 9,196
Default v5.979+dev0629a + v5.979+dev0630

v5.979+dev0629a - June 29 2019

+ Main ruler: in frame mode, display one tick mark per frame when possible
# macOS: fix cursor updates when in layered mode
# macOS: fix plug-in windows in layered mode
# macOS: renamed various drawing modes and cleaned up their use


v5.979+dev0630 - June 30 2019

# macOS: removed layered mode, going to do some more research on it before continuing with it


(I put them both here because I wasn't sure about doing new threads for them, feel free to move if appropriate...)

Last edited by nofish; 07-01-2019 at 07:07 AM.
nofish is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-01-2019, 09:18 AM   #22
Robert Randolph
Human being with feelings
 
Robert Randolph's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2017
Location: St. Petersburg, FL
Posts: 868
Default

Was layered mode causing the blank plugin GUIs?
__________________
http://www.admiralbumblebee.com
Audio/DAW stuff, Woodworking, Programming and more...
Robert Randolph is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-01-2019, 09:29 AM   #23
Justin
Administrator
 
Justin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Location: NYC
Posts: 12,586
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Robert Randolph View Post
Was layered mode causing the blank plugin GUIs?
Yeah, that was fixed in 0629a, but the whole thing needed a rework anyway so it is removed. If you could be so kind as to test the little test app I made in another thread that would be helpful!
Justin is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 07-01-2019, 02:44 PM   #24
ferropop
Human being with feelings
 
ferropop's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2016
Posts: 567
Default

All ARA edits lost again - problem with the structure of this document in Melodyne.
ferropop is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-01-2019, 05:01 PM   #25
JayJSE2
Human being with feelings
 
JayJSE2's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2014
Posts: 229
Default

Sorry if this seems like too much of a random (out of place) bug report (I mean, while of course I want to fix this problem, I'm really just curious as to whether this would fix it or not) but I posted a few days ago in the compatibility forum about a problem I've been having with Neutron 3 (that I've since narrowed down to a GUI issue).

Is it possible that Layered mode (or whatever similar improvements end up being made) could fix it?
JayJSE2 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-02-2019, 12:12 AM   #26
Chris7t6
Human being with feelings
 
Chris7t6's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2014
Location: Dallas, TX
Posts: 80
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by ferropop View Post
All ARA edits lost again - problem with the structure of this document in Melodyne.
As far as I can tell, it doesn't seem to have anything to do with SWSAUTOCOLOR this time around.
Chris7t6 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-02-2019, 12:41 AM   #27
mlprod
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jul 2015
Location: Stockholm, Sweden
Posts: 720
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by musicbynumbers View Post
v5.979+dev0629 - June 29 2019
[list][*]+ Render: when rendering selected tracks or media items via master, also render children and receives
So good! Buy buy render queue.
__________________
Magnus Lindberg Productions - VRTKL Audio - Redmount Studios
magnuslindberg.com
mlprod is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-02-2019, 01:18 AM   #28
mlprod
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jul 2015
Location: Stockholm, Sweden
Posts: 720
Default

Also, the item time rules is great. However is it possible to have that rules take the project start time offset into account?
__________________
Magnus Lindberg Productions - VRTKL Audio - Redmount Studios
magnuslindberg.com
mlprod is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-02-2019, 01:27 AM   #29
EvilDragon
Human being with feelings
 
EvilDragon's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: Croatia
Posts: 23,642
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by mlprod View Post
Also, the item time rules is great. However is it possible to have that rules take the project start time offset into account?
Hmmm not sure if that makes sense? They're item rulers, so their only time reference can be the start of the item, or start of item's source. Yeah?
EvilDragon is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-02-2019, 02:31 AM   #30
mlprod
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jul 2015
Location: Stockholm, Sweden
Posts: 720
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by EvilDragon View Post
Hmmm not sure if that makes sense? They're item rulers, so their only time reference can be the start of the item, or start of item's source. Yeah?
Sure, but if you have a project zero time offset, the start of the item ruler is no longer at zero. It should just measure from the start of the item regardless of that.
__________________
Magnus Lindberg Productions - VRTKL Audio - Redmount Studios
magnuslindberg.com
mlprod is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-02-2019, 09:57 AM   #31
MRMJP
Human being with feelings
 
MRMJP's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2016
Location: Milwaukee, WI USA
Posts: 1,913
Default

FWIW, I could see a case for seeing either the current item time, OR the original item time before any trimming that may have occurred at the start of the item.
__________________
iMac Pro 3.0GHz 10-Core • 64GB RAM • SSD • MacOS 10.14.6 RME AES HDSPe
Mac Mini 3.2 GHz Intel Core i7 (6-Core) • 32GB RAM • SSD • MacOS 10.14.6 RME AES HDSPe
https://www.mysteryroommastering.com/ - https://www.justincarlperkins.com/
MRMJP is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 07-02-2019, 09:58 AM   #32
_Stevie_
Human being with feelings
 
_Stevie_'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2017
Posts: 3,038
Default

You mean position instead of length?
Yes, I could see a case here, too!
__________________
My Reascripts forum thread | My Reascripts on GitHub | Stephan R๖mer - film composer
If you wish to donate for my scripts: please consider an organization like: animal shelter, doctors without borders, UNICEF, etc...
_Stevie_ is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 07-02-2019, 10:01 AM   #33
MRMJP
Human being with feelings
 
MRMJP's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2016
Location: Milwaukee, WI USA
Posts: 1,913
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by _Stevie_ View Post
You mean position instead of length?
Yes, I could see a case here, too!
Not exactly. Let's say you have an item that is 2:58 long, but you trim off 5 seconds at the start of it.

There are times when it would be nice to know the item time from that original start point when dealing with notes from the client...

So instead instead of the 3 second mark of the trimmed item saying 3 seconds, it would say 8 seconds.

So maybe something like True Item Time, and Visible Item Time.
__________________
iMac Pro 3.0GHz 10-Core • 64GB RAM • SSD • MacOS 10.14.6 RME AES HDSPe
Mac Mini 3.2 GHz Intel Core i7 (6-Core) • 32GB RAM • SSD • MacOS 10.14.6 RME AES HDSPe
https://www.mysteryroommastering.com/ - https://www.justincarlperkins.com/
MRMJP is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 07-02-2019, 10:25 AM   #34
schwa
Administrator
 
schwa's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: NY
Posts: 10,387
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by MRMJP View Post
FWIW, I could see a case for seeing either the current item time, OR the original item time before any trimming that may have occurred at the start of the item.
Those options both exist already, no? Item time vs source time.
schwa is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-02-2019, 10:44 AM   #35
MRMJP
Human being with feelings
 
MRMJP's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2016
Location: Milwaukee, WI USA
Posts: 1,913
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by schwa View Post
Those options both exist already, no? Item time vs source time.
I have to dig in more I suppose. But let's say you have a 4 minute item that starts at 20 minutes on the project timeline.

Then you trim 5 seconds off the start of it.

Is it currently possible to see both the original item time, and the trimmed item time?

If so, that's great. If not, I can think of some cases where this would be helpful but even what you've added so far is a huge improvement.

Ability to switch the main time counter to region time instead of project time would also be helpful.

I have a HeDa script that can pop up either an item timecode box, or region timecode box but it can be a little touchy and tricky to keep it visible.
__________________
iMac Pro 3.0GHz 10-Core • 64GB RAM • SSD • MacOS 10.14.6 RME AES HDSPe
Mac Mini 3.2 GHz Intel Core i7 (6-Core) • 32GB RAM • SSD • MacOS 10.14.6 RME AES HDSPe
https://www.mysteryroommastering.com/ - https://www.justincarlperkins.com/
MRMJP is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 07-02-2019, 10:57 AM   #36
EvilDragon
Human being with feelings
 
EvilDragon's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: Croatia
Posts: 23,642
Default

Yes that's exactly what schwa is saying. Item time is "trimmed item time", source time is counting from the beginning of the recorded source.
EvilDragon is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-02-2019, 11:05 AM   #37
MRMJP
Human being with feelings
 
MRMJP's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2016
Location: Milwaukee, WI USA
Posts: 1,913
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by EvilDragon View Post
Yes that's exactly what schwa is saying. Item time is "trimmed item time", source time is counting from the beginning of the recorded source.
Great. I just haven't had time to dig into this new feature yet other than looking at the basic item time which looks good. Glad to hear it's possible.

A region timecode is also a great mastering feature...ideally a counter window. This would essentially be the "track" time in a mastering project which is not always the same as item time.
__________________
iMac Pro 3.0GHz 10-Core • 64GB RAM • SSD • MacOS 10.14.6 RME AES HDSPe
Mac Mini 3.2 GHz Intel Core i7 (6-Core) • 32GB RAM • SSD • MacOS 10.14.6 RME AES HDSPe
https://www.mysteryroommastering.com/ - https://www.justincarlperkins.com/
MRMJP is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 07-02-2019, 11:09 AM   #38
EvilDragon
Human being with feelings
 
EvilDragon's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: Croatia
Posts: 23,642
Default

The way you could have region time is by having a track atop of your project with empty items created per region, that are the length of each region, then set them to item time.
EvilDragon is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-03-2019, 06:05 AM   #39
mlprod
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jul 2015
Location: Stockholm, Sweden
Posts: 720
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by MRMJP View Post
Great. I just haven't had time to dig into this new feature yet other than looking at the basic item time which looks good. Glad to hear it's possible.

A region timecode is also a great mastering feature...ideally a counter window. This would essentially be the "track" time in a mastering project which is not always the same as item time.
Already exists via a script by X-raym, works great.

Schwa, so can you do it so that item time ignores project time offset? That would be awesome.
__________________
Magnus Lindberg Productions - VRTKL Audio - Redmount Studios
magnuslindberg.com
mlprod is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-03-2019, 06:22 AM   #40
MRMJP
Human being with feelings
 
MRMJP's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2016
Location: Milwaukee, WI USA
Posts: 1,913
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by mlprod View Post
Already exists via a script by X-raym, works great.

Schwa, so can you do it so that item time ignores project time offset? That would be awesome.
I'll have to look for that. The one I have from HeDa works but is a little clunky getting to to stay visible.

I don't need it too often because I do that kind of work in WaveLab which has all these elegant mastering features but now and then, knowing the region time in REAPER is good when troubleshooting.
__________________
iMac Pro 3.0GHz 10-Core • 64GB RAM • SSD • MacOS 10.14.6 RME AES HDSPe
Mac Mini 3.2 GHz Intel Core i7 (6-Core) • 32GB RAM • SSD • MacOS 10.14.6 RME AES HDSPe
https://www.mysteryroommastering.com/ - https://www.justincarlperkins.com/
MRMJP is online now   Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -7. The time now is 05:40 PM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.11
Copyright ©2000 - 2019, vBulletin Solutions Inc.