Old 07-21-2015, 01:24 PM   #1921
Studio Tan
Human being with feelings
 
Studio Tan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2013
Posts: 208
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by lachrimae View Post
Gray means you can't de-select it (mandatory part of the installation)
Okay, I understand. Just don't understand why I HAVE NO SWS AFTER I INSTALLED? Sorry if anyone thinks I am yelling...just confused. Not a novice at Reaper either!
Studio Tan is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-21-2015, 02:43 PM   #1922
Studio Tan
Human being with feelings
 
Studio Tan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2013
Posts: 208
Default Solution found?

Maybe this was it. I was using an older version of Reaper because of an arpeggiator that wouldn't work with newer vers.

Thanks to all who tried to help.
Studio Tan is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-21-2015, 03:05 PM   #1923
Tod
Human being with feelings
 
Tod's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2010
Location: Just outside of Glacier National Park
Posts: 11,968
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Jeffos View Post
Humm... Everything is OK here. Everything is preserved when upgrading. In case it can help, here are some probable causes:
- trying to modify the S&M.ini file while REAPER is running (=> your edits will be overwritten when exiting REAPER)
Thanks Jeffos, so when you say "running", I assume you mean if Reaper is "open", which indeed was the case. Evidently Reaper was closed on my last edit.

Quote:
- installing REAPER/SWS in a brand new/portable directory (=> a brand new S&M.ini file with default settings will be generated). You have to copy this file from your main/usual install directory first, or use REAPER's import/export configuration tool.
I've got one main portable install that I use to export all my configurations to my other portable installs, so I'm not sure why my SWS configuration file is getting reset.

At any rate, now that I know about Reaper needing to be closed to change the configuration file, all's okay.
__________________
Kontakt Vid Tutorials->Create Outputs / Create Templates -|- SMDrums Free drums -|- Elk Video Productions -|- Tod's Music
Tod is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-13-2015, 12:57 PM   #1924
Jeffos
Mortal
 
Jeffos's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2008
Location: France
Posts: 1,969
Default

SWS v2.8 is out!

This new SWS version supports (and requires) REAPER v5.0+!

If you only install featured versions of the SWS extension, there will be a lot of new features/fixes for you -- actually everything listed in the link above, down to v2.6 (all intermediate versions were pre-releases/beta/fixup builds -- many thanks to all our beta testers BTW!).


Important note for OS X USERS! The installation directory has changed:
  • If you are installing the extension for the first time, ignore this warning.
  • If you are upgrading from an older SWS version, some messages (when launching REAPER) will guide you but if you still have any trouble, please have a look here: http://forum.cockos.com/showpost.php...6&postcount=96

.

Last edited by Jeffos; 08-13-2015 at 01:06 PM.
Jeffos is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-13-2015, 02:54 PM   #1925
Mercado_Negro
Moderator
 
Mercado_Negro's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Location: Caracas, Venezuela
Posts: 8,229
Default

Awesome! Thanks Jeff and all the SWS team members, you make REAPER better
__________________
Pressure is what turns coal into diamonds - Michael a.k.a. Runaway
Mercado_Negro is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-13-2015, 03:13 PM   #1926
EpicSounds
Human being with feelings
 
EpicSounds's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 5,094
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Jeffos View Post
SWS v2.8 is out!


Important note for OS X USERS! The installation directory has changed:
cool! I just promoted it on the reaper blog

When I installed I noticed the extension is actually named differently from before.

I added .old to my previous file (reaper.sws.dylib.old) is that ok?
__________________
REAPER Video Tutorials, Tips & Tricks and more at The REAPER Blog
EpicSounds is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-14-2015, 02:18 AM   #1927
Jeffos
Mortal
 
Jeffos's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2008
Location: France
Posts: 1,969
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by EpicSounds View Post
cool! I just promoted it on the reaper blog

When I installed I noticed the extension is actually named differently from before.

I added .old to my previous file (reaper.sws.dylib.old) is that ok?
Thanks for the blog entry EpicSounds! Just in case... There are much more updates than those you have listed (as as said, everything down to v2.6.0 / January 2015 is new) -- but, that's just "for the record", that wouldn't fit in a blog entry anyway

Yes, renaming the old version into reaper.sws.dylib.old will work, np.
Also yes, I had to change the lib name slightly on OSX but that's just due to some cryptic tech. reasons, nothing to worry about here.
Jeffos is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-14-2015, 09:10 AM   #1928
EpicSounds
Human being with feelings
 
EpicSounds's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 5,094
Default

There's an action I just recently found, Create regions from selected items (name by active take)
is there any way to omit the .wav from the name when running this?

When using this along with $region wildcard we end up with files like
SongA.wav.wav
__________________
REAPER Video Tutorials, Tips & Tricks and more at The REAPER Blog
EpicSounds is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-14-2015, 09:45 AM   #1929
phoneticsound
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Dec 2014
Posts: 16
Default argh!!!

I'm no pirate, but perhaps I installed things to fast? I just updated to Reaper 5, and got all excited and installed SWS 2.8 right after!

Now, I started reaper and it says there are multiple SWS extensions loaded! I selected my (portable) Reaper x64 install folder, as SWS installer asked.

Now I'm thinking I should have pointed it to the plugins folder? I can't find a way to uninstall SWS; can anyone help?

Thanks!
phoneticsound is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-14-2015, 11:01 AM   #1930
phoneticsound
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Dec 2014
Posts: 16
Default

ok, I looked closer, and saw the error message mentioned the reaper_sws.dll file.. looking in the folder (which is in dropbox) - there was a conflicted sync copy of the file!

Strange how that happens sometimes, anyhow: deleted the file, error msg gone!
phoneticsound is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-14-2015, 11:43 AM   #1931
Fabian
Human being with feelings
 
Fabian's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Location: Sweden
Posts: 5,188
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Jeffos View Post
SWS v2.8 is out!

This new SWS version supports (and requires) REAPER v5.0+!
Just checking that I should do nothing...

I just launched R4.78, and I got an "SWS Update" window telling me that "Official update is available: Version 2.8.0 Build #0". But this is not for me, right, since the 2.8 *requires* R5. Right?

Anyone installed 2.8.0 on R4.78. Will it work? Or is it meaningless to install on R4.78?
__________________
// MVHMF
I never always did the right thing, but all I did wasn't wrong...
Fabian is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-14-2015, 11:53 AM   #1932
Aymara
Human being with feelings
 
Aymara's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2014
Location: Ruhr Area, Germany
Posts: 832
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Fabian View Post
Or is it meaningless to install on R4.78?
For R4.78 you should use SWS 2.7
__________________
Greetings from Germany

Chris
Aymara is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-14-2015, 11:57 AM   #1933
Fabian
Human being with feelings
 
Fabian's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Location: Sweden
Posts: 5,188
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Aymara View Post
For R4.78 you should use SWS 2.7
OK. I just got confused since SWS told me to update.

Thanks
__________________
// MVHMF
I never always did the right thing, but all I did wasn't wrong...
Fabian is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-15-2015, 02:30 AM   #1934
heda
Human being with feelings
 
heda's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2012
Location: Spain
Posts: 4,794
Default

bug:
When using the actions SWS/BR: Toggle preview media item under mouse and the playback rate is different than 1.0, the audio is pitch shifted but playback rate not changed

I'm using SWS 2.8.0 now. but it also happened with previous version. Can anyone confirm?
__________________
HeDaScripts for REAPER | VIP Donations
heda is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-15-2015, 09:23 AM   #1935
G-Sun
Human being with feelings
 
G-Sun's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2010
Location: Norway
Posts: 7,149
Default

SWS/AW: Play/stop (automatically group simultaneously recorded items)
seems broken in v5.

Locks the items, not grouping them
__________________
Reaper x64, win 8.1
G-Sun.no - Music Blog - My music
G-Sun is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-15-2015, 10:08 AM   #1936
EpicSounds
Human being with feelings
 
EpicSounds's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 5,094
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by G-Sun View Post
SWS/AW: Play/stop (automatically group simultaneously recorded items)
seems broken in v5.

Locks the items, not grouping them
For me too, all 4 of the "SWS/AW automatically group" actions.
__________________
REAPER Video Tutorials, Tips & Tricks and more at The REAPER Blog
EpicSounds is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-16-2015, 11:53 PM   #1937
nozehed
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: May 2014
Posts: 46
Default Autorender Error

Using SWS 2.8.0 and Reaper 5.0/64 rev 59ce87 on OS X 10.10.5

When I try to batch render it tells me...

"Couldn't get render extension. Manually render a dummy file with the desired settings and run again."

...over and over, regardless if I render the dummy file.
nozehed is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-24-2015, 06:18 AM   #1938
svobodaulic
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Mar 2015
Location: Russia. Yekaterinburg
Posts: 2
Default Add Stretch marker at cursor position (previous zero crossing)

It might have already been discussed, but I couldn't find anything similar. I (and I guess I'm not the only one) need a script which adds stretch markers at zero crossing position closest to the cursor. Is this script possible to appear in the next update version?
svobodaulic is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-24-2015, 07:00 AM   #1939
swiiscompos
Human being with feelings
 
swiiscompos's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2011
Location: Lausanne (CH)
Posts: 1,095
Default

Very small "bug": In the last version of SWS the default shortcut to open the console appears as lowercase "e" in the action list, which isn't recognized by Reaper (at least on OSX). It has to be an uppercase "E".
swiiscompos is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-25-2015, 07:14 AM   #1940
DanXIV
Human being with feelings
 
DanXIV's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2008
Posts: 214
Default VER 2.8.0 NOT compatible with REAPER 4.

Hi,

Opening REAPER 4 this morning and SWS tells me to dowload the latest version, I do soo and installed and now it's broken.

Where can I find older versions?

Thanks.
__________________
DanXIV
DanXIV is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-25-2015, 08:50 AM   #1941
Aymara
Human being with feelings
 
Aymara's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2014
Location: Ruhr Area, Germany
Posts: 832
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by DanXIV View Post
Where can I find older versions?
On the download page is a small link, which leads here:

http://sws.mj-s.com/download/featured/old/
__________________
Greetings from Germany

Chris
Aymara is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-26-2015, 05:54 AM   #1942
DanXIV
Human being with feelings
 
DanXIV's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2008
Posts: 214
Default

Thanks Aymara, I found an old one in my backups yesterday.

I think REAPER 4 shoud'nt propose a download that is intended to REAPER 5. Or at least put both versions clearly on the download page.

Thanks again.
__________________
DanXIV
DanXIV is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-26-2015, 06:00 AM   #1943
Jeffos
Mortal
 
Jeffos's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2008
Location: France
Posts: 1,969
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by G-Sun View Post
SWS/AW: Play/stop (automatically group simultaneously recorded items)
seems broken in v5.

Locks the items, not grouping them
Quote:
Originally Posted by EpicSounds View Post
For me too, all 4 of the "SWS/AW automatically group" actions.
Locks the items instead!!? Hum are you sure? An example project and your reaper.ini will be welcome if so!

These actions are a bit strange to my taste but work fine here...
Note that they will only work in tape or overlap record modes though, so they won't work "out of the box" (since the default record mode is takes -- auto grouping would work in this mode too but would result in something too messy...).
Quote:
Originally Posted by swiiscompos View Post
Very small "bug": In the last version of SWS the default shortcut to open the console appears as lowercase "e" in the action list, which isn't recognized by Reaper (at least on OSX). It has to be an uppercase "E".
Thanks, fixed for the next pre-release (it's "C" actually)
Jeffos is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-26-2015, 08:56 AM   #1944
Aymara
Human being with feelings
 
Aymara's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2014
Location: Ruhr Area, Germany
Posts: 832
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by DanXIV View Post
I think REAPER 4 shoud'nt propose a download that is intended to REAPER 5.
Yep, that should be fixed, because you weren't the first, who stepped into this "trap".
__________________
Greetings from Germany

Chris
Aymara is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-26-2015, 09:28 AM   #1945
EpicSounds
Human being with feelings
 
EpicSounds's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 5,094
Default

The website definitely needs a warning somewhere near the download button.
__________________
REAPER Video Tutorials, Tips & Tricks and more at The REAPER Blog
EpicSounds is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-26-2015, 09:38 AM   #1946
Aymara
Human being with feelings
 
Aymara's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2014
Location: Ruhr Area, Germany
Posts: 832
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by EpicSounds View Post
The website definitely needs a warning somewhere near the download button.
The website clearly states "for Reaper 5.0" at least for the Windows version, but not for OS X, which shouldn't be the case.

But above it was criticized, that in-app download hints pop up for an incompatible version! And most people seeing that, don't check the website first before they download.
__________________
Greetings from Germany

Chris
Aymara is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-26-2015, 11:51 AM   #1947
EpicSounds
Human being with feelings
 
EpicSounds's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 5,094
Default

actions SWS/S&M: "Paste takes" and "Paste Takes (after Active Takes)" don't seem to do anything.
However I'm realizing now I was copying an item, not using the "copy active takes" action.

Not sure how those differ from the built-in "Take: Paste as takes in items"
__________________
REAPER Video Tutorials, Tips & Tricks and more at The REAPER Blog
EpicSounds is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-26-2015, 06:33 PM   #1948
DanXIV
Human being with feelings
 
DanXIV's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2008
Posts: 214
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Aymara View Post
And most people seeing that, don't check the website first before they download.
Xactly.
__________________
DanXIV
DanXIV is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-29-2015, 12:43 PM   #1949
swiiscompos
Human being with feelings
 
swiiscompos's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2011
Location: Lausanne (CH)
Posts: 1,095
Default

The API function BR_SetMediaTrackLayouts creates some graphic glitches. For example in the default theme, if you change the TCP layout to "bd --- Small Full Meter" and then back to the default layout, it will break the later. It would be nice if it could be fixed since I use it in a script that can be quite useful, thanks!

EDIT: In the issue tracker on Github.

Last edited by swiiscompos; 08-29-2015 at 01:02 PM.
swiiscompos is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-29-2015, 01:12 PM   #1950
cereboso
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jul 2011
Location: Denton, TX
Posts: 201
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by EpicSounds View Post
There's an action I just recently found, Create regions from selected items (name by active take)
is there any way to omit the .wav from the name when running this?

When using this along with $region wildcard we end up with files like
SongA.wav.wav
I second this. Would be very helpful if we had options on removing the file type and also possible the first X number of characters from the front of the name (for files that are named with the track number, etc). To make '01 - Song.wav' into just 'Song'. Thanks!
cereboso is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-30-2015, 01:13 PM   #1951
mlprod
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jul 2015
Location: Stockholm, Sweden
Posts: 578
Default

I seem to have found some bugs with the latest SWS release. Correct me if I am wrong but here goes.

Play from mouse cursor position and solo track under mouse for the duration:
This is a great feature, but unfortunately the soloing itself doesnt work as it should. It doesnt automatically solo parent tracks / returns as Reaper does when soloing. So right now pretty useless for child tracks.

Move cursor left/right 10 pixels creating time selection:
When zoomed out, this not only moves the cursor left creating time selection, but it also moves the actual starting point of the time selection.
I.e if I have the cursor right at the edge of an item, performing this action I have to be really zoomed in for the start of the time selection to stay on the very edge of the item.
mlprod is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 08-31-2015, 03:33 AM   #1952
mlprod
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jul 2015
Location: Stockholm, Sweden
Posts: 578
Default

I should add that the solo function works for folders, but not for subgroups...
mlprod is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 08-31-2015, 09:40 AM   #1953
EpicSounds
Human being with feelings
 
EpicSounds's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 5,094
Default

I noticed that the SWS Toggle Dotted Grid is only available in the arrange view. Currently no way to set the MIDI editor grid to dotted through actions. Please add this!
__________________
REAPER Video Tutorials, Tips & Tricks and more at The REAPER Blog
EpicSounds is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-31-2015, 09:47 AM   #1954
Breeder
Human being with feelings
 
Breeder's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2010
Location: Croatia
Posts: 1,856
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by mlprod View Post
I seem to have found some bugs with the latest SWS release. Correct me if I am wrong but here goes.

Play from mouse cursor position and solo track under mouse for the duration:
This is a great feature, but unfortunately the soloing itself doesnt work as it should. It doesnt automatically solo parent tracks / returns as Reaper does when soloing. So right now pretty useless for child tracks.

Move cursor left/right 10 pixels creating time selection:
When zoomed out, this not only moves the cursor left creating time selection, but it also moves the actual starting point of the time selection.
I.e if I have the cursor right at the edge of an item, performing this action I have to be really zoomed in for the start of the time selection to stay on the very edge of the item.
Quote:
Originally Posted by mlprod View Post
I should add that the solo function works for folders, but not for subgroups...
I'm not really sure if I understand what's happening and I don't have the time to play too much with it.

Can you supply example project and repro steps for that project? Thanks.

Last edited by Breeder; 09-01-2015 at 10:17 AM.
Breeder is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-31-2015, 11:40 AM   #1955
mlprod
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jul 2015
Location: Stockholm, Sweden
Posts: 578
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Breeder View Post
I not really sure if I understand what's happening and I don't have the time to play too much with it.

Can you supply example project and repro steps for that project? Thanks.
Well, when you solo a track in reaper that goes to a subgroup, that subgroup automatically gets solo defeated.
When you solo a track with that SWS function, it does not, so you cannot hear the soloing you are doing.
mlprod is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 08-31-2015, 11:48 AM   #1956
Breeder
Human being with feelings
 
Breeder's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2010
Location: Croatia
Posts: 1,856
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by mlprod View Post
Well, when you solo a track in reaper that goes to a subgroup, that subgroup automatically gets solo defeated.
When you solo a track with that SWS function, it does not, so you cannot hear the soloing you are doing.
Ok, but I still can't replicate moving of time selection.

I'm really busy and I don't use REAPER that much anymore so if you want to help me squish bugs, please help out by supplying repro project, repro steps and you REAPER.ini in all reports regarding SWS/BR stuff
Breeder is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-01-2015, 05:19 AM   #1957
AVboy
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Location: Lincolnshire, UK
Posts: 38
Default Reaconsole Colours

Hi there,

Wasn't sure whether to start a new thread about this, but I figured this is still being looked at so... here it is.

According to the documentation (here: http://sws.mj-s.com/reaconsole.php) Reaconsole should be able to accept commands that use the Custom Colours to colour items/tracks etc.

Quote:
"c Set track color - parameter is a # of a custom color (1-16) or a common color name (red, blue, etc)"
Can anybody else here make it accept commands utilising the custom colours? I can't seem to. What I'm uncertain of here is whether this is just not working, or I'm doing something wrong with custom colours.

If this is repeatable by others then all well and good, I'll try another method until this gets looked at. If its just me being derp, then would someone be willing to help me work this out?

Last edited by AVboy; 09-01-2015 at 07:26 AM.
AVboy is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-02-2015, 08:51 PM   #1958
clepsydrae
Human being with feelings
 
clepsydrae's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2011
Posts: 2,148
Default long hang... demo project included.

Hi there -- i get the feeling this came in with 5.0 but not totally sure.

If you have a project with very many items, and you do the following actions in sequence:

Item: Select all Items
SWS: Restore saved selected items

...it causes Reaper to hang for a long time, with high CPU.

(I know that that sequence is not useful: I have whittled the bug down to this sequence from a useful macro which used to work and now hangs.)

I see this on win 8.1/64 and Win XP/32. Reaper 5.01 and SWS 2.8.0.

If you reduce the number of items, it eventually gets under a rough threshold where it works fine, but adding items past the threshold makes it seem to take geometrically more time. I.e. as you progressively add items, there's a small window where it hangs for a second or two, but the time it takes before the system is responsive again quickly goes through the roof. Presumably there is some recursive traversing happening or something.

Here is the demo project I was using to trigger it, in case you need something with lots of items in it.

Again, this didn't happen before, regardless of the number of items. My macro is very dear to me, so fingers crossed that this can be fixed. :-)

Let me know if there is any other way I can assist!
clepsydrae is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 09-03-2015, 09:37 AM   #1959
Jeffos
Mortal
 
Jeffos's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2008
Location: France
Posts: 1,969
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by clepsydrae View Post
...it causes Reaper to hang for a long time, with high CPU.
OUCH! Yes!
This will be fixed in the next SWS pre-release v2.8.1. This fix will also require REAPER v5.02pre3+ (but don't look for a related changelog line when this pre-release version will be out, nothing will be mentioned...).
Many thanks for the detailed report and example project, they helped.

Quote:
Originally Posted by nozehed View Post
Using SWS 2.8.0 and Reaper 5.0/64 rev 59ce87 on OS X 10.10.5

When I try to batch render it tells me...

"Couldn't get render extension. Manually render a dummy file with the desired settings and run again."

...over and over, regardless if I render the dummy file.
Nothing has changed in the Autorender thingy AFAICT. You indeed need to make a dummy render first, but you also need to *save the project* first. I've added/updated guiding messages, and also made Autorender default to WAV for the next build...
Jeffos is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-03-2015, 12:21 PM   #1960
G-Sun
Human being with feelings
 
G-Sun's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2010
Location: Norway
Posts: 7,149
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Jeffos View Post
Locks the items instead!!? Hum are you sure? An example project and your reaper.ini will be welcome if so!

These actions are a bit strange to my taste but work fine here...
Note that they will only work in tape or overlap record modes though, so they won't work "out of the box" (since the default record mode is takes -- auto grouping would work in this mode too but would result in something too messy...).
Thanks! Could just be the take-record then. That was what I was using if I remember correct.

Sure it would be too messy with takes?
__________________
Reaper x64, win 8.1
G-Sun.no - Music Blog - My music
G-Sun is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -7. The time now is 01:42 AM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.11
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, vBulletin Solutions Inc.