Old 06-15-2020, 05:51 AM   #1
xpander
Human being with feelings
 
xpander's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2007
Location: Terra incognita
Posts: 5,753
Default v6.12 - June 15 2020

v6.12c - June 15 2020: Black Lives Matter

+ 6.12c: fix issue with legacy customized FX mixer menu items [p=2304239]
+ Actions: fix action to scroll view vertically one page [t=124100]
+ Audio Units: do not show duplicates for plug-ins that register as both an effect and instrument
+ Automation items: only copy time-selected area if edit begins within the time selection [p=2295416]
+ Automation items: prevent potential hang when editing trim via envelope control panel [p=2295560]
+ Custom actions: editor is now modeless and can be opened for multiple custom actions at once
+ Custom actions: improve accessibility of editor (Control+Up/Down to reorder custom action list, Enter to add to list, etc) [t=237012]
+ Custom menu/toolbar editor: allow inserting multiple actions at once
+ Copy/paste: add actions to paste items ignoring hidden tracks (wysiwyg), which is the default behavior since 6.11 [p=2297051]
+ Copy/paste/delete: context-sensitive cut/copy/paste/delete commands will affect selected media items if track control panel area was last clicked but no tracks are selected
+ Envelopes: fix display glitch in certain instances with asymmetrical envelope display [t=208841]
+ FX browser: minor reorganization of controls
+ FX browser: add context menu items to add FX to selected active takes, selected tracks
+ FX browser: add option to hide FX type prefixes in folders and filtered views [t=39711]
+ FX browser: add options to hide FX when duplicate FX of a preferred type is present
+ FX browser: allow reordering of user-folders via drag/drop or Ctrl+Up/Down
+ FX browser: allow dragging multiple plug-ins to empty TCP/MCP areas to create tracks
+ FX browser: show confirmation prompt when adding more than 9 plug-ins at once
+ FX browser: fix display of ReWire and FX chains in quick add menu folders
+ FX browser: replace existing FX when alt+dragging from FX browser to an existing FX instance
+ FX browser: increase maximum folders/VST folder counts
+ FX browser: remove developer names from items when redundant with the folder name
+ Freeze/render stems: fix behavior when rendering multiple items on the same track with the same item name [t=237124]
+ Grid: prevent "adjust grid by.." actions from setting grid to unreasonable values [p=2294416]
+ Groups: add actions to select groups 33-64 [t=202938]
+ Groups: modernize nomenclature
+ Internals: restore logical-sort in reaper-menu.ini [t=237194]
+ Item solo: improve item solo action behaviors, add new actions/API to access
+ JSFX: atomic_*() now work across different JSFX instances e.g. on gmem [t=236960]
+ Linux: fix missing checkbox icons in FX chain etc [p=2297062]
+ Localization: fix localizing render wildcard help dialog
+ macOS: allow NSAppTransportSecurity NSExceptionDomains for localhost/HTTP for some plug-ins
+ macOS: improve support for js_ReaScriptAPI extension drawing with Metal [t=230013]
+ MIDI: improve item start offset behavior when recording and preserve PDC monitoring enabled [p=2298235]
+ Media explorer: fix option to toggle searching by custom database tag
+ Metadata: fix writing CART TagText field
+ Metronome: support longer pattern entry on Windows [t=237666]
+ Metronome: increase size of metronome pattern entry fields to show up to 32 beats
+ NINJAM: fix import timing issue with certain bpm/bpi changes
+ NINJAM: improve accessibility descriptions of mute/solo buttons in ReaNINJAM
+ Playback: fix playback to end of lengthened project when adjusting item rate/position/length via action, media item properties, or API
+ Preferences: fix incorrect reset of track default crossfade options
+ Project bay: improve velocity scaling display for MIDI items [p=2293632]
+ Project bay: minor reorganization of controls
+ Project bay: support Ctrl+A in filter field to select all text
+ RS5k: small reorganization of controls
+ RS5k: add Portamento setting
+ RS5k: allow loop to be enabled when ignoring note-offs
+ RS5k: improve UI for editing loop start offset/fades
+ RS5k: right clicking activity light sends note-offs
+ RS5k: use a fixed-size ADSR view when using a looping sample
+ RSK5: allow easier setting of long attack/release settings when using short looped media
+ ReaEQ: fix processing artifact when automating parameters away from a non-automatically-bypassed state [t=208841]
+ ReaEQ: reduce CPU use
+ ReaScript: add PromptForAction()
+ ReaScript: fix temporary playback issue when reconfiguring send via SetTrackSendInfo_Value(I_SRCCHAN)
+ ReaScript: update Track/TakeFX_AddByName() to allow inserting FXADD:, allow inserting FX at position in chain
+ ReaSynth: add Portamento setting
+ ReaVerbate: reduce CPU use
+ Render: enable Apply button after editing render target directory [t=237198]
+ Render: resolve $region wildcard correctly when using region render matrix with multiple regions with the same start/end times [t=237626]
+ Ripple editing: allow moving media items across tracks with ripple editing enabled and items near top/bottom of project
+ Routing: fix issues relating to detection of feedback in routing [t=235395]
+ Snap: do not snap time/loop selections to edit cursor/time selection if it would make a zero-length selection
+ Toolbars: apply global color tweaks to toolbar buttons after state change [p=2302525]
+ Video: add 'Combine: grid of videos' preset [t=233917]
+ Video: improve 'Apply track FX only where track has video items' preset to allow clearing if no items
+ WavPack: support dual-mono optimization
+ WavPack: support embedding APEv2 tags when rendering
+ WavPack: display WavPack metadata in source properties dialog
+ Windows: fix GDI object leak when closing media item properties

Generated by X-Raym's REAPER ChangeLog to BBCode

Last edited by xpander; 06-16-2020 at 05:30 AM. Reason: v6.12c update
xpander is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-15-2020, 08:02 AM   #2
tack
Human being with feelings
 
tack's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2014
Location: Ontario, Canada
Posts: 1,011
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by xpander View Post
+ JSFX: atomic_*() now work across different JSFX instances e.g. on gmem [t=236960]
Thanks for this one, Justin.
tack is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-15-2020, 08:48 AM   #3
Coachz
Human being with feelings
 
Coachz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2010
Location: Charleston, SC USA
Posts: 8,465
Default

Thank you. Which actions are these please ?

+ Copy/paste/delete: context-sensitive cut/copy/paste/delete commands will affect selected media items if track control panel area was last clicked but no tracks are selected
Coachz is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-15-2020, 10:05 AM   #4
krabbencutter
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Feb 2012
Posts: 12
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by xpander View Post
v6.12 - June 15 2020
+ ReaEQ: reduce CPU use
Awesome! It always annoyed me that ReaEQ constanly used 0% CPU. Now, with 6.12, ReaEQ is actually producing CPU cycles on its own. I even removed my CPU alltogether and now my whole system runs on ReaEQ alone! <3

All joking aside, great stuff I'm still amazed how fast the new lead/follow nomenclature was added!
krabbencutter is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-15-2020, 10:09 AM   #5
Meo-Ada Mespotine
Human being with feelings
 
Meo-Ada Mespotine's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2020
Location: Leipzig
Posts: 658
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by krabbencutter View Post
Awesome! It always annoyed me that ReaEQ constanly used 0% CPU. Now, with 6.12, ReaEQ is actually producing CPU cycles on its own. I even removed my CPU alltogether and now my whole system runs on ReaEQ alone! <3
LOL

Btw, love your username XD
__________________
Use you/she/her, when contacting me, please. Thanks :) Not mentoring via PMs, sorry.
Ultraschall-API - 1200 ReaScript functions for Reaper - Reaper Internals - Developerdocs4Reaper - Donate, if you wish
Meo-Ada Mespotine is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-15-2020, 11:10 AM   #6
X-Raym
Human being with feelings
 
X-Raym's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2013
Location: France
Posts: 6,584
Default

Quote:
v6.12 - June 15 2020: v6.12: Black Lives Matter


Quote:
new lead/follow nomenclature

Proud to use a DAW made by a company run by people who cares. Thanks !
X-Raym is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-15-2020, 11:15 AM   #7
hopi
Human being with feelings
 
hopi's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2008
Location: Right Hear
Posts: 15,430
Default

thanks as always for the ever ongoing updates...

I do have a personal wish... for the Inline MIDI editor to get some serious love...

it is a super valuable part of reaper to me [me, me, me!] so I really wish it was easier to work in... It does not behave nicely with the actions for it...

quick example.... I have the arrow keys set to the actions to move notes left, right, up and down... and they work perfectly in the normal MIDI Ed., but in the Inline, when I press a left or right arrow key, it will move the note the first time I press and after that it will not move it any more...so having to then use the mouse to move notes really slows down the work...
__________________
...should be fixed for the next build... http://tinyurl.com/cr7o7yl
https://soundcloud.com/hopikiva
hopi is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-15-2020, 11:20 AM   #8
bolgwrad
Human being with feelings
 
bolgwrad's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2011
Location: On my arse in Glasgow, Scotland
Posts: 395
Default

Great stuff, thank you.
__________________
www.sachetsofrelish.com
bolgwrad is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-15-2020, 11:26 AM   #9
Coachz
Human being with feelings
 
Coachz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2010
Location: Charleston, SC USA
Posts: 8,465
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by X-Raym View Post




Proud to use a DAW made by a company run by people who cares. Thanks !
Respect ! I'll even take a knee !
Coachz is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-15-2020, 11:31 AM   #10
daniellumertz
Human being with feelings
 
daniellumertz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2017
Location: Brazil
Posts: 280
Default

[*]+ Routing: fix issues relating to feedback in routing [t=235395]

I posted an very similar bug, that was quoted in the thread of the update by Fabian( and looked to be the same ) and was not resolved in changes by 6.12. My thread https://forum.cockos.com/showthread.php?t=234605
since already made some changes in routing maybe in 6.13 might give it a look ?

this image may resume the bug:


Made this gif also demonstrating it changing the order of the tracks change the feedback that works (grey track sending MIDI and blue and pink sending back AUDIO)
Gif: https://i.imgur.com/bescXKL.mp4

Also, Awesome release!

PS: How to embed video in the forum as imgage is img then /img???
daniellumertz is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 06-15-2020, 12:33 PM   #11
Phazma
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jun 2019
Posts: 497
Default

Copy - Paste FX from one mixer channel to another one appears to have broken.
Adds a duplicate of the copied track to the track list instead.
Phazma is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-15-2020, 12:35 PM   #12
Justin
Administrator
 
Justin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Location: NYC
Posts: 12,915
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Phazma View Post
Copy - Paste FX from one mixer channel to another one appears to have broken.
Adds a duplicate of the copied track to the track list instead.
Hmm can you give steps to reproduce?
Justin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-15-2020, 12:46 PM   #13
Dimson
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Feb 2014
Location: Ukraine
Posts: 177
Default

Dimson is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-15-2020, 12:55 PM   #14
pepe44
Human being with feelings
 
pepe44's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2013
Location: Portugal
Posts: 1,138
Default

Something here with the VCA Lead

https://gifyu.com/image/ucYH
__________________
Intel core i7 6700K - socket 1151 LGA - Chipset z170 - 16G DDR4 - Nvidia GTX 1060
pepe44 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-15-2020, 01:05 PM   #15
akademie
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Posts: 1,607
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by pepe44 View Post
Something here with the VCA Lead

https://gifyu.com/image/ucYH
Where you've got "JS: VCA Lead" etc.?
In my v6.12 I have (hopefully) "JS: VCA Master" etc.
akademie is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-15-2020, 01:06 PM   #16
Phazma
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jun 2019
Posts: 497
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Justin View Post
Hmm can you give steps to reproduce?
Sure.

1. Add Track "A"
2. Add Track "B"
3. Add Insert FX to track A
4. On MCP of track A right-click and copy FX
5. Select track B and paste FX

It will add a new track. Seems that when the MCP of track A is selected it adds the effect to the new track whereas when track B is selected it just adds an empty track.
But I am not sure how the bug works exactly, would need to do some thorougher testing.

Anyway the gif by Dimson shows exactly what is going on.
Phazma is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-15-2020, 01:10 PM   #17
akademie
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Posts: 1,607
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Phazma View Post
Sure.

1. Add Track "A"
2. Add Track "B"
3. Add Insert FX to track A
4. On MCP of track A right-click and copy FX
5. Select track B and paste FX

It will add a new track. Seems that when the MCP of track A is selected it adds the effect to the new track whereas when track B is selected it just adds an empty track.
But I am not sure how the bug works exactly, would need to do some thorougher testing.

Anyway the gif by Dimson shows exactly what is going on.
Hmm, cannot replicate here... Any specific plugin (or type)?
Or it doesn't matter?
akademie is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-15-2020, 01:13 PM   #18
schwa
Administrator
 
schwa's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: NY
Posts: 10,955
Default

I can't reproduce that either, on windows or mac.
schwa is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-15-2020, 01:17 PM   #19
pepe44
Human being with feelings
 
pepe44's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2013
Location: Portugal
Posts: 1,138
Default

Thanks for the item solo and for the Folders FX dragging (ctrl + up/Down) long time waited for me
__________________
Intel core i7 6700K - socket 1151 LGA - Chipset z170 - 16G DDR4 - Nvidia GTX 1060
pepe44 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-15-2020, 01:19 PM   #20
pepe44
Human being with feelings
 
pepe44's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2013
Location: Portugal
Posts: 1,138
Default

There should be a new option in preferences for media item solo as there is for muted unmuted.
__________________
Intel core i7 6700K - socket 1151 LGA - Chipset z170 - 16G DDR4 - Nvidia GTX 1060
pepe44 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-15-2020, 01:21 PM   #21
pepe44
Human being with feelings
 
pepe44's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2013
Location: Portugal
Posts: 1,138
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by akademie View Post
Where you've got "JS: VCA Lead" etc.?
In my v6.12 I have (hopefully) "JS: VCA Master" etc.
Just search in the JS folder, it´s there!
__________________
Intel core i7 6700K - socket 1151 LGA - Chipset z170 - 16G DDR4 - Nvidia GTX 1060
pepe44 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-15-2020, 01:25 PM   #22
akademie
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Posts: 1,607
Default

And please:
Option for showing FX Browser's "Filter" edit line and "Clear filter" button at the bottom of the Window - as it always was before.
That new position (on top) totally broke my workflow (not only mine, there are also others requesting it here too).

So, please, +1000 for adding the option. Thanks.
akademie is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-15-2020, 01:27 PM   #23
pepe44
Human being with feelings
 
pepe44's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2013
Location: Portugal
Posts: 1,138
Default

Using Steinberg Spectral layers in ARA2 mode with reaper has some weird behaviour using the CTRL +Z , does not undo the edit inside spectral layers . Removes FX from the media item insert.
__________________
Intel core i7 6700K - socket 1151 LGA - Chipset z170 - 16G DDR4 - Nvidia GTX 1060
pepe44 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-15-2020, 01:27 PM   #24
vitalker
Human being with feelings
 
vitalker's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2012
Posts: 5,761
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by akademie View Post
And please:
Option for showing FX Browser's "Filter" edit line and "Clear filter" button at the bottom of the Window
Yeah, I don't understand why the option was removed. Now FX browser takes more place.
__________________
Quote:
Originally Posted by Sexan View Post
Make a thread "F%#! you Reaper! I quit!" to get more views and feedback since these kind of threads get much more traction
SoundCloudFR: True Non-destructive GLUEAll the REAPER names
vitalker is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-15-2020, 01:29 PM   #25
akademie
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Posts: 1,607
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by pepe44 View Post
Just search in the JS folder, it´s there!
No, it isn't

Downloaded official v6.12, installed as portable, run, opened FX Browser, typed VCA and got 2 results: "VCA Master" and the second one that is prohibited to say or write, you know. (No matter what options I choose to diplay in FX Browser's panels - filename etc...).

I have no need for them. I was just curious.
akademie is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-15-2020, 01:30 PM   #26
akademie
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Posts: 1,607
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by vitalker View Post
Yeah, I don't understand why the option was removed. Now FX browser takes more place.
It's almost unusable how it is now. Too bad it's "change by remove" (definitely no Reaper's way)
akademie is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-15-2020, 01:30 PM   #27
schwa
Administrator
 
schwa's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: NY
Posts: 10,955
Default

We posted a 6.12b shortly after 6.12 with the renamed JSFX.
schwa is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-15-2020, 01:31 PM   #28
pepe44
Human being with feelings
 
pepe44's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2013
Location: Portugal
Posts: 1,138
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by akademie View Post
No, it isn't

Downloaded official v6.12, installed as portable, run, opened FX Browser, typed VCA and got 2 results: "VCA Master" and the second one that is prohibited to say or write, you know. (No matter what options I choose to diplay in FX Browser's panels - filename etc...).

I have no need for them. I was just curious.
I didnt install has portable, i made a full install
__________________
Intel core i7 6700K - socket 1151 LGA - Chipset z170 - 16G DDR4 - Nvidia GTX 1060
pepe44 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-15-2020, 01:33 PM   #29
akademie
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Posts: 1,607
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by pepe44 View Post
I didnt install has portable, i made a full install
Shouldn't matter.

Buf if it matters, then it's a bug in installer, I think.
akademie is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-15-2020, 01:36 PM   #30
Phazma
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jun 2019
Posts: 497
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by schwa View Post
I can't reproduce that either, on windows or mac.
I am on Mac (High Sierra). Plugin type doesn't matter.

However I have tried a fresh portable install and there it doesn't happen. Also tried to open my default template and theme with the portable install and it doesn't happen. Probably some preference in my main Reaper install that isn't compatible with v 6.12?

This is going to be tough to troubleshoot...
Phazma is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-15-2020, 01:36 PM   #31
Dimson
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Feb 2014
Location: Ukraine
Posts: 177
Default

And now the reaper copies not one effect and all at once

There are no such problems in version 6.11
Dimson is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-15-2020, 01:37 PM   #32
Justin
Administrator
 
Justin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Location: NYC
Posts: 12,915
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by pepe44 View Post
I didnt install has portable, i made a full install
Ah try removing your ~/Library/Application Support/REAPER/reaper-install-rev.txt or %userprofile%\AppData\Roaming\REAPER\reaper-install-rev.txt and restarting REAPER, that should fix!
Justin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-15-2020, 01:38 PM   #33
Justin
Administrator
 
Justin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Location: NYC
Posts: 12,915
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Dimson View Post
And now the reaper copies not one effect and all at once

There are no such problems in version 6.11
err nevermind, it's due to the menu customizations. hmm fixing. recustomize your menu to workaround for now.
Justin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-15-2020, 01:44 PM   #34
Dimson
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Feb 2014
Location: Ukraine
Posts: 177
Default

So it is, after resetting the menu on default values and rebooting reaper the problem is gone. But now we have to re-tune the menu, and it's inconvenient((
Dimson is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-15-2020, 01:51 PM   #35
Justin
Administrator
 
Justin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Location: NYC
Posts: 12,915
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Dimson View Post
So it is, after resetting the menu on default values and rebooting reaper the problem is gone. But now we have to re-tune the menu, and it's inconvenient((
Sorry for the trouble! We'll be fixing this soon!
Justin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-15-2020, 01:51 PM   #36
Phazma
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jun 2019
Posts: 497
Default

Yes it is the menu customization. It is sufficient to remove the copy&paste commands from the customized menu and drag them again from the default menu into the custom one.

It's weird though, why does it work when I customise it the exact same way again? Why has it stopped working before re-customizing?
Phazma is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-15-2020, 01:51 PM   #37
Phazma
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jun 2019
Posts: 497
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Justin View Post
Sorry for the trouble! We'll be fixing this soon!
Ok thanks! I'll just use 6.11 for now and not bother with remaking my menus.
Phazma is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-15-2020, 01:53 PM   #38
akademie
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Posts: 1,607
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by schwa View Post
We posted a 6.12b shortly after 6.12 with the renamed JSFX.
Re-downloaded 6.12(b) to get the "VCA Lead" etc. JSFX (to test).

Now it's brilliant. Broken backward compatibility. Projects using these effects are not compatible in earlier 6.x version due to this slight/big change.

Older project loads fine in 6.12b (automagicaly remapping vca_master to vca_lead) but after re-saving in 6.12b it becomes incompatible for older versions, because there is no such intelligent remapping in them.

I don't care about nomenclature of the Functions (we can call them however we want if we want and still know what do they do) but this is something different
akademie is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-15-2020, 01:55 PM   #39
Dimson
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Feb 2014
Location: Ukraine
Posts: 177
Default

Justin, Schwa thank you for your work
Dimson is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-15-2020, 01:58 PM   #40
Justin
Administrator
 
Justin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Location: NYC
Posts: 12,915
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by akademie View Post
Re-downloaded 6.12(b) to get the "VCA Lead" etc. JSFX (to test).

Now it's brilliant. Broken backward compatibility. Projects using these effects are not compatible in earlier 6.x version due to this slight/big change.

Older project loads fine in 6.12b (automagicaly remapping vca_master to vca_lead) but after re-saving in 6.12b it becomes incompatible for older versions, because there is no such intelligent remapping in them.

I don't care about nomenclature of the Functions (we can call them however we want if we want and still know what do they do) but this is something different
(edit) It has broken forward compatibility, not backward compatibility. However you can use the renamed versions on old versions of REAPER (or install 6.12 then install the old version, the new JSFX will stick around) as a workaround.
Justin is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -7. The time now is 09:47 PM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.11
Copyright ©2000 - 2020, vBulletin Solutions Inc.