Old 09-29-2015, 08:07 AM   #121
Infidel
Human being with feelings
 
Infidel's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2011
Posts: 150
Default

YEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEES
YEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEES

MPL I LOVE YOU SO MUCH!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! !!!
Infidel is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-29-2015, 09:00 AM   #122
David Else
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Mar 2012
Posts: 610
Default

thanks so much for all the awesomeness

i am using a graphics pen rather then mouse, but i don't think it should make any difference.

rightclick is working on VST plugins fine, i have no other scripts to test

when i right click 'usergroove' nothing happens. i tried making a directory called 'Grooves List' but still no luck. My install is portable in 'Reaper 5'
__________________
----------> Debian Linux Distribution = Computing Joy & Freedom <----------

Last edited by David Else; 09-29-2015 at 10:05 AM.
David Else is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-29-2015, 09:26 AM   #123
mpl
Human being with feelings
 
mpl's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2013
Location: Moscow, Russia
Posts: 3,984
Default

And right click elsewhere (swing for example to type swing manually) works right?
You don't need to create something, but you should enable 'Grooves' when you're installing SWS. And right click on usergroove should show all of these sws grooves.

If right click elsewhere works and menu doesn't opening even if grooves installed - could be bug with gfx.showmenu() on OSX

Last edited by mpl; 09-29-2015 at 09:42 AM.
mpl is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-29-2015, 10:08 AM   #124
David Else
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Mar 2012
Posts: 610
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by mpl View Post
And right click elsewhere (swing for example to type swing manually) works right?
You don't need to create something, but you should enable 'Grooves' when you're installing SWS. And right click on usergroove should show all of these sws grooves.

If right click elsewhere works and menu doesn't opening even if grooves installed - could be bug with gfx.showmenu() on OSX
Right click not working anywhere on your script. Right click on a Reaper track and immediately i get the menu starting 'insert new track'.

I can double click on 'usergroove' and it just highlights and nothing happens.

Right click works in VST plugins fine.

I have SWS installed with Grooves. I am running on a PC, 64 bit.
__________________
----------> Debian Linux Distribution = Computing Joy & Freedom <----------
David Else is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-29-2015, 10:15 AM   #125
mpl
Human being with feelings
 
mpl's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2013
Location: Moscow, Russia
Posts: 3,984
Default

Need someone who can check variable RMB_state from IDE on OSX. If this variable doesn't respond to right click - this could be a Reaper bug, I guess.

Win7/8 x64 Reaper x86 - right click works fine.

Last edited by mpl; 09-29-2015 at 10:21 AM.
mpl is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-29-2015, 10:37 AM   #126
X-Raym
Human being with feelings
 
X-Raym's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2013
Location: France
Posts: 9,902
Default

Mac OSX 10.10
RMB_state pass from false to true while Rigth Mouse Button is pressed.

It seems to be the desired behabior.
X-Raym is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-29-2015, 11:30 AM   #127
mpl
Human being with feelings
 
mpl's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2013
Location: Moscow, Russia
Posts: 3,984
Default

Strange, can't see something wrong here, but I'll take a look of course.
mpl is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-29-2015, 01:10 PM   #128
David Else
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Mar 2012
Posts: 610
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by mpl View Post
Strange, can't see something wrong here, but I'll take a look of course.
Thanks I know another Reaper guy who uses a graphics tablet, will PM him and see if he is having same problem.
__________________
----------> Debian Linux Distribution = Computing Joy & Freedom <----------
David Else is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-29-2015, 01:33 PM   #129
musicbynumbers
Human being with feelings
 
musicbynumbers's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: South, UK
Posts: 14,219
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by David Else View Post
Thanks I know another Reaper guy who uses a graphics tablet, will PM him and see if he is having same problem.
Here I am!

I can confirm that I can't get any kind of right click functions up so far.

I'm on windows 8.1 64bit with latest reaper 5 pre 504 and the latest version of this amazing quantize tool! (1.3 build 2)

I'm using a few wacom intuos tablets but can't get pen, finger/touch or an old microsoft mouse to work either. I might be clicking in the wrong places?

I wonder if it's related to the wacom prefs and the ability to turn off "windows ink" plus that annoying circle that right clicks use to cause on win 8.1 with wacom. Could be something like that?
__________________
subproject FRs click here
note: don't search for my pseudonym on the web. The "musicbynumbers" you find is not me or the name I use for my own music.
musicbynumbers is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 09-29-2015, 02:59 PM   #130
X-Raym
Human being with feelings
 
X-Raym's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2013
Location: France
Posts: 9,902
Default

Tested rigth click button on mac with graphic tablet... still works for me ^^ Problem is elsewhere.
X-Raym is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-29-2015, 03:16 PM   #131
mpl
Human being with feelings
 
mpl's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2013
Location: Moscow, Russia
Posts: 3,984
Default

Code:
LMB_state = gfx.mouse_cap&1 == 1 
RMB_state = gfx.mouse_cap&2 == 2
MMB_state = gfx.mouse_cap&64 == 64
- this I use from 1.3.

Before it was like
Code:
if gfx.mouse_cap == 2 then RMB_state = true
But I think that's not a problem. Right click works for me still, no changes from 1.0 in mouse contexts.

Just to say, right click:
- restore positions or bypass (apply slider)
- open user groove list (reference - UserGroove)
- type swing value (swing slider)
- type gravity value (gravity slider)
- reset grid to project grid(reference-custom grid)
- as left click open any menu
mpl is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-29-2015, 11:21 PM   #132
mpl
Human being with feelings
 
mpl's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2013
Location: Moscow, Russia
Posts: 3,984
Default

OK. 1.3 build 9 - now mouse buttons are captured with this:

Code:
    if gfx.mouse_cap == 1 then LMB_state = true else LMB_state = false end 
    if gfx.mouse_cap == 2 then RMB_state = true else RMB_state = false end
    if gfx.mouse_cap == 64 then MMB_state = true else MMB_state = false end
But if this willn`t let to use right clicks within script for OSX users, the problem is way deeper, I guess.

Last edited by mpl; 09-29-2015 at 11:49 PM.
mpl is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-30-2015, 03:08 AM   #133
David Else
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Mar 2012
Posts: 610
Default

I have found where the problem is coming from, but not the solution.

Please see attached .jpg. I have the tablet set to 'pen mode', as i am sure most people do. When i set it to 'mouse mode' then the right click in your script works!

Afraid it is no solution for me as I need the tablet in pen mode, but I hope this discovery brings us closer to a solution.
Attached Images
File Type: jpg wacom.jpg (38.3 KB, 312 views)
__________________
----------> Debian Linux Distribution = Computing Joy & Freedom <----------
David Else is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-30-2015, 03:22 AM   #134
mpl
Human being with feelings
 
mpl's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2013
Location: Moscow, Russia
Posts: 3,984
Default

Hmm, ok. Try to run this. Is this show some number (other than 0) when you are right clicking in pen mode?

Code:
function exit() gfx.quit() end 

function run()
  gfx.x, gfx.y = 50,50
  test_cap = gfx.mouse_cap
  gfx.printf(tostring(test_cap)) 
  gfx.update()
  if gfx.getchar() ~= -1 then reaper.defer(run) else reaper.atexit() end
end
reaper.atexit(exit)
gfx.init('test', 100, 100)
run()
mpl is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-30-2015, 03:43 AM   #135
David Else
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Mar 2012
Posts: 610
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by mpl View Post
Hmm, ok. Try to run this. Is this show some number (other than 0) when you are right clicking in pen mode?

Code:
function exit() gfx.quit() end 

function run()
  gfx.x, gfx.y = 50,50
  test_cap = gfx.mouse_cap
  gfx.printf(tostring(test_cap)) 
  gfx.update()
  if gfx.getchar() ~= -1 then reaper.defer(run) else reaper.atexit() end
end
reaper.atexit(exit)
gfx.init('test', 100, 100)
run()
double click shows 1.0, right click shows nothing, no reaction or change in the number.
__________________
----------> Debian Linux Distribution = Computing Joy & Freedom <----------
David Else is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-30-2015, 03:45 AM   #136
mpl
Human being with feelings
 
mpl's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2013
Location: Moscow, Russia
Posts: 3,984
Default

Thanks for test, I`ll make additional buttons to simulate right click.
mpl is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-30-2015, 03:53 AM   #137
David Else
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Mar 2012
Posts: 610
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by mpl View Post
Thanks for test, I`ll make additional buttons to simulate right click.
Awesome Thanks!
__________________
----------> Debian Linux Distribution = Computing Joy & Freedom <----------
David Else is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-30-2015, 04:02 AM   #138
G-Sun
Human being with feelings
 
G-Sun's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2010
Location: Norway
Posts: 7,318
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by mpl View Post
Hope restore stretch markers now works for loop sourced items.
Thanks!
Still not working right:

__________________
Reaper x64, win 11
Composer, text-writer, producer
Bandcamp
G-Sun is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-30-2015, 04:05 AM   #139
G-Sun
Human being with feelings
 
G-Sun's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2010
Location: Norway
Posts: 7,318
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by mpl View Post
G-Sun, not sure wiki is needed. Even Cockos wiki mostly outdated. But thanks anyway.
Whatever you prefer Yes, Main wiki is a mess. But 3rd party-stuff can get a nice place for documentation, with graphics, toc, links and shows up in Google.
eg. http://wiki.cockos.com/wiki/index.ph...pping_with_SWS
__________________
Reaper x64, win 11
Composer, text-writer, producer
Bandcamp
G-Sun is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-30-2015, 05:17 AM   #140
mpl
Human being with feelings
 
mpl's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2013
Location: Moscow, Russia
Posts: 3,984
Default

David Else, G-Sun, 1.4 build 1.

G-Sun, it is a good example, but I`m not good at writing and creating help stuff. If you feel you can create help wiki page for my tool, I would thank you very much.
mpl is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-30-2015, 05:25 AM   #141
sinkmusic
Human being with feelings
 
sinkmusic's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Location: decepticon mothership in a hidden place inside a mountain
Posts: 3,754
Default

Hello, MPL
Thank you very much for your nice script.
however, while i'm used to Reaper, i'm still a LUA newbie, and trying to run your script gives me an error message (which i don't understand) :

Am I doing something wrong ?
Thank you in advance,
sinkmusic is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-30-2015, 05:29 AM   #142
mpl
Human being with feelings
 
mpl's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2013
Location: Moscow, Russia
Posts: 3,984
Default

sinkmusic, install last version of SWS.

1.4 build 2 - check for SWS Version on startup (not native solution though).

Last edited by mpl; 09-30-2015 at 06:00 AM.
mpl is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-30-2015, 07:32 AM   #143
sinkmusic
Human being with feelings
 
sinkmusic's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Location: decepticon mothership in a hidden place inside a mountain
Posts: 3,754
Default

Ah, thank you, MPL, it works !
sinkmusic is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-30-2015, 09:22 AM   #144
mpl
Human being with feelings
 
mpl's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2013
Location: Moscow, Russia
Posts: 3,984
Default

Ok. Thanks to Nick Efremov for helping to get UserGroove works on OSX only if address of grooves directory is:

reaper.EnumerateFiles('/Volumes/Data/UserName/Library/Application Support/REAPER/Grooves', 1)

And reaper.GetExePath() returns '/Applications'.

Any thoughts how to get this folder relatively?
mpl is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-30-2015, 09:51 AM   #145
David Else
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Mar 2012
Posts: 610
Default

Fantastic, thanks for the graphics tablet update.

I am going to have a go at making a tutorial tonight. I have not yet sat down properly and used all the features, looking forward to getting deep inside this new tool!
__________________
----------> Debian Linux Distribution = Computing Joy & Freedom <----------
David Else is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-30-2015, 10:20 AM   #146
mpl
Human being with feelings
 
mpl's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2013
Location: Moscow, Russia
Posts: 3,984
Default

Mac users,
you may have sometimes font problems (could be bigger), second line is font size
Code:
fontsize_menu_name  = 16

Last edited by mpl; 09-30-2015 at 07:47 PM.
mpl is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-30-2015, 10:36 AM   #147
snooks
Banned
 
Join Date: Sep 2015
Posts: 1,650
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by mpl View Post
Ok. Thanks to Nick Efremov for helping to get UserGroove works on OSX only if address of grooves directory is:

reaper.EnumerateFiles('/Volumes/Data/UserName/Library/Application Support/REAPER/Grooves', 1)

And reaper.GetExePath() returns '/Applications'.

Any thoughts how to get this folder relatively?
You use reaper.GetResourcePath() to get the Application Support/REAPER directory. It works here on OSX and Windows (App Data... on Windows).
snooks is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-30-2015, 10:57 AM   #148
mpl
Human being with feelings
 
mpl's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2013
Location: Moscow, Russia
Posts: 3,984
Default

snooks, thanks.
1.4 build 9 - can you check if this works now?

I did this:
Code:
groove_name = reaper.EnumerateFiles(reaper.GetResourcePath()..'/REAPER/Grooves', i)
mpl is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-30-2015, 12:44 PM   #149
musicbynumbers
Human being with feelings
 
musicbynumbers's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: South, UK
Posts: 14,219
Default

Thanks MPL. The new buttons work great!

I found that on win 8.1 64bit. I had to actually copy the grooves folder over from %appdata%/reaper" to the normal C: drive folder.

It would be great if it looked in the %appdata% area so new users didn't need to copy it but I'm guessing that might need admin access or something?
__________________
subproject FRs click here
note: don't search for my pseudonym on the web. The "musicbynumbers" you find is not me or the name I use for my own music.
musicbynumbers is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 09-30-2015, 02:53 PM   #150
David Else
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Mar 2012
Posts: 610
Default

Hello,

First up, THANKS for amazing work. I don't want to sound negative about anything, i am only reporting bugs and a few ideas, but i can't really get things to work at the moment.

Spent a couple of hours starting to make a video tutorial but afraid I am having too many problems to continue. I don't know if it is because I am using a graphics pad or other people are having similar issues. I have made a little video to show them:

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vae1...ature=youtu.be

Here are some of the issues in text, and a few other points, v1.4 build 6:

Bugs
----

1. 'r >' button does not do anything, could we get a 'right click' button like buttons above?

2. (VIDEO) apply slider does not scroll from 0% to 100% accurately. every time it goes to a different % on each end, sometimes stops at 3% or 4% on the left, 90% or 96% on the right.

3. (VIDEO) when selecting and controling custom grid and swing grid, when the mouse reaches the far left or right then a menu opens when it should not

3. (VIDEO) open grooves, try to select MPC 16th triplet subz 4 bar and it loads Logic_8F. It keeps loading the wrong groove, not the one selected.

4. on the reference side only the 'custom grid' and 'swing grid' can have their values altered, they are different types of control to the others that only have one meaning, ie click items selects items

there is a nice GUI with shadows that appears around swing grid as you move it. it stays that way when you move the mouse away. when you select custom grid it appears and then goes away when you move the mouse away.

Possible Improvements
---------------------

1. space bar not passed through, can't start and stop as changing parameters

2. add a button to go forward and backwards through groove presets to check them all out and see what fits

3. control bar reads 'Apply (LMB) / Quantize Strength / Rerstore (RMB)

this makes no sense to the user, what is 'applying' and 'restoring' with moving the amount of quantize percent? what does LMB and RMB mean? just having a big 'Quantize strength + percent value' would be much better?
__________________
----------> Debian Linux Distribution = Computing Joy & Freedom <----------
David Else is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-30-2015, 04:24 PM   #151
snooks
Banned
 
Join Date: Sep 2015
Posts: 1,650
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by mpl View Post
snooks, thanks.
1.4 build 9 - can you check if this works now?

I did this:
Code:
groove_name = reaper.EnumerateFiles(reaper.GetResourcePath()..'/REAPER/Grooves', i)
Almost, it just needs to be '/Grooves/'. It works on OSX if you do that, I've just checked. You should be using ResourcePath on Windows as well, which will return the AppData folder with a full install and the exe folder with a portable.

Also, you don't need to use '\\' on Windows because it doesn't care if you use '/' instead. So you can use ResourcePath and '/' and it will work on OSX and Windows.

Btw, the path you posted before was to the general Library folder in OSX, not the user one that we are interested in. The user one, like AppData on Win, is hidden by default. But you can open it via Reaper using the action "Show Resource Path in Finder" to drag stuff into it, even if it's not unhidden in Finder (same as in Windows). Like the Grooves from wherever they were put from an SWS install (by the user).
snooks is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-30-2015, 06:38 PM   #152
mpl
Human being with feelings
 
mpl's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2013
Location: Moscow, Russia
Posts: 3,984
Default

snooks, thanks, you helped a lot!
David Else, thanks, not sure I`m able to solve all of this cause I`m not actually good at scripting deeply like planetnine or spk77, but I`ll try to work on it this week.

Apply slider:
- left mouse button apply quantize
- middle mouse button click open window you can type strenght value
- right mouse button restore objects position to the moment you stored them ("R>" button should works after 1.5)

Quote:
on the reference side only the 'custom grid' and 'swing grid' can have their values altered, they are different types of control to the others that only have one meaning, ie click items selects items
Can you explain this? My English is not so good. What behaviour you suppose should be?

Last edited by mpl; 09-30-2015 at 09:55 PM.
mpl is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-30-2015, 10:30 PM   #153
Outboarder
Human being with feelings
 
Outboarder's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2014
Posts: 834
Default Nice Solid Work

Thanks for this useful tool.
Everything works fine except, the CPU usage is quiet high and it remains high when the mouse is idle (No parameter changes).

Is it normal ?

http://i11.pixs.ru/storage/4/4/0/Idl...4_18982440.gif
Outboarder is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-30-2015, 10:59 PM   #154
mpl
Human being with feelings
 
mpl's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2013
Location: Moscow, Russia
Posts: 3,984
Default

Outboarder, CPU usage is mostly GUI (Corei5: 4-6% without GUI and 27-30% with GUI in empty project when nothing happend), so I can`t do anything with this. 1.5 - performance should be better(not gui relative)

David Else, hope, I didn`t broke something...

1.5 build 1
Show QT in actions info line (undo history)
Added undo points to some operations
Highlight grid and swing slider under mouse cursor
Stretch markers restore/quantize code improvements
Space key pass through and run Transport:Play/Stop
Prevent opening left menu and type swing window when drag swing slider
Fixed wrong groove name
Fixed properly 'Groove' path finding both on OSX and Windows
Fixed add null stretch markers when quantize/restore
Fixed new restore button doesn`t work
'reference grid' generated only where destination points placed +-1bar (should free cpu when quantize much objects)

Last edited by mpl; 10-01-2015 at 12:54 AM.
mpl is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 10-01-2015, 12:48 AM   #155
G-Sun
Human being with feelings
 
G-Sun's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2010
Location: Norway
Posts: 7,318
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by mpl View Post
Outboarder
1.5 build 1
Added undo points to some operations
Working very good on initial tests here
Quote:
Stretch markers restore/quantize code improvements
Seems to work excellent. Thank you!

A lot of good stuff here.
Well done wit the ref. get/select

Save as groove: Is that possible?
__________________
Reaper x64, win 11
Composer, text-writer, producer
Bandcamp

Last edited by G-Sun; 10-01-2015 at 12:55 AM.
G-Sun is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 10-01-2015, 01:04 AM   #156
mpl
Human being with feelings
 
mpl's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2013
Location: Moscow, Russia
Posts: 3,984
Default

Yes, check left menu.
1.5 build 2 - this also should works for Mac users.
mpl is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 10-01-2015, 01:05 AM   #157
G-Sun
Human being with feelings
 
G-Sun's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2010
Location: Norway
Posts: 7,318
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by mpl View Post
G-Sun, it is a good example, but I`m not good at writing and creating help stuff. If you feel you can create help wiki page for my tool, I would thank you very much.
Sure.

There are a few suggested conditions:
  1. You need an account for the wiki
    So you can edit things yourself
  2. It's choice
    So, your current help-format becomes obsolete. You can keep it for internal notes and as change-log. But help-content for users are updated foremost on the wiki.
  3. You'll add a link in the menu to the wiki

I'll help out with formating, structuring and images (or whatever you need help with)

A pdf-file for offline-users are optional. Typical not updated as often as the wiki. Could be in home-directory (your zip) with a second link in menu.

Just give me a note, and I'll start
__________________
Reaper x64, win 11
Composer, text-writer, producer
Bandcamp
G-Sun is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 10-01-2015, 01:06 AM   #158
mpl
Human being with feelings
 
mpl's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2013
Location: Moscow, Russia
Posts: 3,984
Default

Will be glad if you`ll help with that. Thanks!
Again str.markers little bugs when extreme editing, did many tests, should works in 1.5 b3.

Last edited by mpl; 10-01-2015 at 02:05 AM.
mpl is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 10-01-2015, 02:45 AM   #159
David Else
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Mar 2012
Posts: 610
Default

Thanks!!! The main bugs are now fixed

- apply quantize now smoothly goes from 0 - 100 % reliably
- the reset quantize button works
- the right groove loads, and thanks for the up and down select

could you explain in other words what the difference between global and pattern mode is?


Quote:
on the reference side only the 'custom grid' and 'swing grid' can have their values altered, they are different types of control to the others that only have one meaning, ie click items selects items

Can you explain this? My English is not so good. What behaviour you suppose should be?

i was just trying to explain a graphics bug with the shaded slider image that used to stay on top of the swing grid, it seems fixed now, so no worries
__________________
----------> Debian Linux Distribution = Computing Joy & Freedom <----------
David Else is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 10-01-2015, 02:51 AM   #160
mpl
Human being with feelings
 
mpl's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2013
Location: Moscow, Russia
Posts: 3,984
Default

Check this post
mpl is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -7. The time now is 11:56 AM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.11
Copyright ©2000 - 2024, vBulletin Solutions Inc.