Old 05-11-2019, 11:23 PM   #1
Michelob
Human being with feelings
 
Michelob's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2010
Location: Mons, Belgium
Posts: 2,738
Default Click dans une seule oreille ?

Hello,

C'est possible d'affecter un pan au métronome ?

Ou je dois absolument créer une piste de click ?

Merci !

Michel
__________________
http://michelduprez.com
Michelob is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-11-2019, 11:50 PM   #2
Michelob
Human being with feelings
 
Michelob's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2010
Location: Mons, Belgium
Posts: 2,738
Default

Ok, je viens de voir le petit carré (dans le popup du métronome) qui permet de router le signal. Vais me débrouiller avec ça.
__________________
http://michelduprez.com
Michelob is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -7. The time now is 07:44 PM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.11
Copyright ©2000 - 2019, vBulletin Solutions Inc.