Old 04-22-2015, 05:38 PM   #1881
richie43
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Dec 2009
Location: Minnesota
Posts: 8,462
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by lossfound View Post
I'm aware the above post is now two months old, but I thought I would also report problems getting the latest SWS package for Win32 off the site. I've been trying for two days, and while I'm having more "success" today than I did on Monday (when the DLs would get to about 50-80kb after about five minutes and then just finally die), the download keeps dumping me unceremoniously about 200-500kb in.

In OK, and I have *two* completely different broadband providers I've been trying (cable @ home, DSL @ rehearsal space) - same issue both connections. I guess I have yet to try from work...
Both 32 and 64bit versions download in about 1 second for me (Minnesota. USA)

Not gloating, just pointing out that it is not necessarily a problem on their end
__________________
Quote:
Originally Posted by serr
Stay the heck away from Geek Squad and Worst Purchase.
http://soundyaudio.com/ The Sounds of the Hear and Now
richie43 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-02-2015, 05:27 AM   #1882
Aymara
Human being with feelings
 
Aymara's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2014
Location: Ruhr Area, Germany
Posts: 733
Default

I switched from Windows 7 to a Macbook Pro with OS X 10.10.3 ... is the current 64 Bit package OS X Yosemite compatible? The website only mentions 10.9 (Mavericks).
__________________
Greetings from Germany

Chris
Aymara is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-04-2015, 03:17 PM   #1883
stereolost
Human being with feelings
 
stereolost's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2015
Location: Moscow, Russia
Posts: 205
Default

SWS not working on 10.10.3 in the studio i record at. Actions are in the list, but they do nothing..
Is it unsupported or did i just manage to mess up such a straightforward installation?))
stereolost is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-04-2015, 10:13 PM   #1884
Aymara
Human being with feelings
 
Aymara's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2014
Location: Ruhr Area, Germany
Posts: 733
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by stereolost View Post
SWS not working on 10.10.3 in the studio i record at.
Then it is correct, what is noted on the download site, where they mention OS X 10.5-10.9 as being supported. So we have to wait for a Yosemite compatible version.

It's a shame, that Apple caused so much trouble with Yosemite. There are also still incompatibilities with Avid drivers and the new Native Instruments keyboard. It's unbelievable, that such problems are still unsolved half a year after release.

So when even such well known vendors are still fighting with Apple's changes, I guess making SWS compatible isn't an easy task too.
__________________
Greetings from Germany

Chris

Last edited by Aymara; 05-04-2015 at 10:22 PM.
Aymara is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-05-2015, 06:41 AM   #1885
Justin
Administrator
 
Justin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Location: NYC
Posts: 10,517
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by stereolost View Post
SWS not working on 10.10.3 in the studio i record at. Actions are in the list, but they do nothing..
Is it unsupported or did i just manage to mess up such a straightforward installation?))
Using a touchpad, 32-bit REAPER? 4.78 (or 4.77 64-bit) will probably fix your issues...
Justin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-05-2015, 02:39 PM   #1886
stereolost
Human being with feelings
 
stereolost's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2015
Location: Moscow, Russia
Posts: 205
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Aymara View Post
Then it is correct, what is noted on the download site, where they mention OS X 10.5-10.9 as being supported. So we have to wait for a Yosemite compatible version.
Sorry for disinforming you. Today i've made sws work on 10.10.3 pretty easily.
When you mount the sws .dmg, there is this command file (dunno how to name it properly) that is supposed to move the extensions to the Reaper resources folder. Looks like in 10.10.3 it fails, so all you have to do is manually move the dylib file to /user/application_support/Reaper/user plugins folder. All my sws settings, contextual toolbars etc. work just fine after that.
stereolost is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-05-2015, 03:30 PM   #1887
Aymara
Human being with feelings
 
Aymara's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2014
Location: Ruhr Area, Germany
Posts: 733
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by stereolost View Post
Today i've made sws work on 10.10.3 pretty easily.
Thanks for the tip, gotta check that out.
__________________
Greetings from Germany

Chris
Aymara is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-07-2015, 02:43 PM   #1888
Jeffos
Mortal
 
Jeffos's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2008
Location: France
Posts: 1,969
Default

About Yosemite support: I've released SWS v2.7 which should include the same fixes than REAPER v4.78, but for SWS.

Quote:
Originally Posted by stereolost View Post
When you mount the sws .dmg, there is this command file (dunno how to name it properly) that is supposed to move the extensions to the Reaper resources folder. Looks like in 10.10.3 it fails
Just FYI, we'll change the installation disk image soon (it's already available in a SWS pre-release if you want to test, details here).
Jeffos is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-07-2015, 09:13 PM   #1889
Aymara
Human being with feelings
 
Aymara's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2014
Location: Ruhr Area, Germany
Posts: 733
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Jeffos View Post
... we'll change the installation disk image soon ...
I knew that this would come, after I learned yesterday, that monitor color profiles now also need to be installed in the user library

This is part of Apple's anti malware strategy, but in my opinion the wrong approach, because now several configurations will need to be done for each user.

This will annoy administrators in enterprise environments too and might lead to further loss in market share.
__________________
Greetings from Germany

Chris

Last edited by Aymara; 05-07-2015 at 09:19 PM.
Aymara is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-15-2015, 04:43 AM   #1890
Aleksandr_Oleynik
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jan 2013
Location: Kiev, Ukraine
Posts: 48
Default

Hi!
If the FX Chain has a modulation (with Third-party plug-ins) - Action "SWS/S@M: Paste FX Chain to selected track" does not work!
At the same time - Past FX in the Fx window (Strl + V) works fine.

Guys from SWS - need your help
Aleksandr_Oleynik is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-15-2015, 05:13 AM   #1891
Alex Ortega
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Oct 2013
Posts: 82
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Aleksandr_Oleynik View Post
Hi!
If the FX Chain has a modulation (with Third-party plug-ins) - Action "SWS/S@M: Paste FX Chain to selected track" does not work!
At the same time - Past FX in the Fx window (Strl + V) works fine.

Guys from SWS - need your help
I confirm the function does not work, please help guys SWS.
Alex Ortega is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-15-2015, 06:01 AM   #1892
Jeffos
Mortal
 
Jeffos's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2008
Location: France
Posts: 1,969
Default

couldn't duplicate... please can you attach a project example, and tell me what to copy where? Thank you in advance!
Jeffos is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-15-2015, 06:31 AM   #1893
Aleksandr_Oleynik
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jan 2013
Location: Kiev, Ukraine
Posts: 48
Default

https://www.dropbox.com/s/yfbr79jac9...Chain.zip?dl=0

Just in case! - http://www.gvst.co.uk/ggate.htm

Copy FX chain from sel Track - 1
Paste FX chain to sel Track - 2

sws-v2.6.0.0 and sws-v2.7.0.0 and sws-v2.7.1.0 The identical results

Last edited by Aleksandr_Oleynik; 05-15-2015 at 06:43 AM.
Aleksandr_Oleynik is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-22-2015, 12:50 AM   #1894
Aleksandr_Oleynik
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jan 2013
Location: Kiev, Ukraine
Posts: 48
Default

Jeffos,
Any News?
Aleksandr_Oleynik is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-22-2015, 01:43 AM   #1895
Jeffos
Mortal
 
Jeffos's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2008
Location: France
Posts: 1,969
Default

Sorry, I forgot to report back... Thanks for the example project but I still couldn't duplicate. Curiously enough, the VST you're talking about was updated the day before your report (bug? alas no changelog...), so would tou mind re-trying with the last version too? If you still see the issue, can post the crash report please (as explained here: http://forum.cockos.com/showpost.php...&postcount=1)? TIA!
Jeffos is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-23-2015, 07:36 PM   #1896
Batrisiaa
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: May 2015
Posts: 1
Default

Love the site, and keep on keeping on!
Batrisiaa is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-23-2015, 10:35 PM   #1897
Aymara
Human being with feelings
 
Aymara's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2014
Location: Ruhr Area, Germany
Posts: 733
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Batrisiaa View Post
Love the site, and keep on keeping on!
Yep, one of Reaper's huge advantages over other DAWs is it's powerful community
__________________
Greetings from Germany

Chris
Aymara is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-24-2015, 01:30 PM   #1898
TheWhistler
Human being with feelings
 
TheWhistler's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2010
Location: Eight miles high.....
Posts: 984
Default

I had a problem installing the latest sws extensions 2.7 at a friends computer today.
Can this have something to do with administrator rights in win 7.
I wanted to show this friend the advantages of reaper and of course also wanted to show him the sws extensions.
REAPER installed with admin password right away.
But with sws extensions I constantly got this error message.
Never had the chance to type an admin password.

TheWhistler is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-07-2015, 02:02 PM   #1899
zvukofor
Human being with feelings
 
zvukofor's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2013
Location: St.Petersburg, Russia
Posts: 82
Default

Many thanks for great SWS Extensions!

I have some question/FR: there're a lot of FX chain paste commands in SWS, paste with replace, paste in slot n...but only all FX chain copy? Can we copy just selected FX, to paste it over the same one in another track? I know we can do it with a simple mouse click-drag, but it is good to have this feature for OSC remote.

Thank you again.
zvukofor is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-11-2015, 04:34 PM   #1900
Andywanders
Human being with feelings
 
Andywanders's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2006
Posts: 930
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by sws View Post
For the latest and greatest info about the SWS extension, please go to my website, http://www.standingwaterstudios.com/reaper/

There you can find documentation for all of the features of the SWS extension.
Has the site changed?

I just tried getting the latest SWS Extensions but the page won't load.
__________________
Some of My Songs

Andy M. VST
Andywanders is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-11-2015, 04:41 PM   #1901
nofish
Human being with feelings
 
nofish's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2007
Location: home is where the heart is
Posts: 7,298
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Andywanders View Post
Has the site changed?

I just tried getting the latest SWS Extensions but the page won't load.
It's a redirection now, maybe try the direct one:

http://sws.mj-s.com/

(though Jeffos has said this could change at some point iirc).
nofish is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-11-2015, 04:53 PM   #1902
Andywanders
Human being with feelings
 
Andywanders's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2006
Posts: 930
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by nofish View Post
It's a redirection now, maybe try the direct one:

http://sws.mj-s.com/

(though Jeffos has said this could change at some point iirc).
Thanks nofish, but it's the same there too - won't connect.

__________________
Some of My Songs

Andy M. VST
Andywanders is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-11-2015, 07:00 PM   #1903
sambosun
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Aug 2011
Posts: 170
Default Track Visibility Commands

I am pretty new to the SWS Extension game.
Say is it possible to:

1. assign the Snapshot Visibility to OSC or Key Commands.
The regular 10 Track views offered under Screensets/Layouts aren't enough so I would like to use the SWS Extension Snapshot "Current Visibility" for all things like Strings (and subgroups of that) and so on.

2. is it possible to show only tracks that have content or tracks that have content at cursor with/ via OSC or key command?

Appreciate input on this.

Last edited by sambosun; 06-12-2015 at 12:07 AM.
sambosun is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-11-2015, 07:02 PM   #1904
nofish
Human being with feelings
 
nofish's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2007
Location: home is where the heart is
Posts: 7,298
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Andywanders View Post
Thanks nofish, but it's the same there too - won't connect.

Hmm..strange, both work for me. Maybe try a different browser ? (I'm on FF).

Only other thing I could do is give you the direct link from the site to the latest version if you tell your OS, guess that would be ok in this case.

Or wait for Jeffos or anyone else in the know.
nofish is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-11-2015, 07:38 PM   #1905
Andywanders
Human being with feelings
 
Andywanders's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2006
Posts: 930
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by nofish View Post
Hmm..strange, both work for me. Maybe try a different browser ? (I'm on FF).

Only other thing I could do is give you the direct link from the site to the latest version if you tell your OS, guess that would be ok in this case.

Or wait for Jeffos or anyone else in the know.
Thanks nofish. FF is my default. Just tried IE but got the same thing - can't connect.

My OS is Win 8.1 64 bit. If you can post the link that would be great.

Cheers, Andy
__________________
Some of My Songs

Andy M. VST
Andywanders is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-11-2015, 07:44 PM   #1906
nofish
Human being with feelings
 
nofish's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2007
Location: home is where the heart is
Posts: 7,298
Default

PM'ed...
nofish is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-11-2015, 07:56 PM   #1907
Andywanders
Human being with feelings
 
Andywanders's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2006
Posts: 930
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by nofish View Post
PM'ed...
Thanks nofish but that didn't work either.

However, I managed to get to the site and download by using a proxy site.

Very strange!

Thanks again for your help
__________________
Some of My Songs

Andy M. VST
Andywanders is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-11-2015, 10:57 PM   #1908
Aymara
Human being with feelings
 
Aymara's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2014
Location: Ruhr Area, Germany
Posts: 733
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Andywanders View Post
Very strange!
Indeed ... both links work for me too. Might your provider block that site, maybe because they falsely think it's harmful? That using a proxy works for you lead me to that thesis.
__________________
Greetings from Germany

Chris
Aymara is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-21-2015, 12:10 PM   #1909
Lokasenna
Human being with feelings
 
Lokasenna's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Location: The vast, frozen wasteland of western Canadia.
Posts: 4,239
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by sambosun View Post
is it possible to show only tracks that have content or tracks that have content at cursor with/ via OSC or key command?
+1

I was looking into this yesterday and didn't get very far, but it'd be awesome if the track manager had an option to auto-hide tracks that have no content AND aren't armed for recording.

Edit: And of course, right after posting, I came up with a not-too-terrible workaround. I just made a custom action to replace Play/Stop when I hit the spacebar:

Play/Stop
Select tracks with no items
Hide selected tracks from TCP
Select armed tracks
Show selected tracks in TCP

The logic here is that, since I hit Space all the goddamn time it will handle the showing/hiding almost automatically. If I need to insert some MIDI on an empty track, I can just show it manually in the track manager.
__________________
Currently working away from home; don't expect timely responses from me.
Default 5.0 Nitpicky Edition / GUI tutorial for Lua / GUI library for Lua scripts / Theory Helper / Radial Menu / Donate / ReaPack

Last edited by Lokasenna; 06-21-2015 at 12:56 PM.
Lokasenna is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-21-2015, 05:07 PM   #1910
Spacemen Tree
Human being with feelings
 
Spacemen Tree's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2013
Posts: 484
Default

Hello.

I'm trying to diagnose a problem I'm having with the name track fucntion in console.
Actually, I'm not sure it is even a problem with console but...

I have my double click in mixer track function in mouse modifiers set to "SWS: open console with 'n' to name track(s)"

If i double click a track in the mixer the console pops up. I write the name of the track and hit enter and it closes as I've checked "Close on Enter key". But here's the problem. Nothing happens, there's no rename. That is until I select another track. Then suddenly the renamed track assumes the new name.

Further tests I made and their result:

-Happens when naming and renaming tracks
-If SWS/S&M Auto color is assigned to some text string which is featured in the new name I give the track the track immediately assumes the new name
-Using another theme (Reaper's default) there's no such problem
-I'm using a mod of Albertxxx Prologic Pre3 and the original theme from Albert has no such problem

Any ideas? I can post my Walter code if it's any help...

Edit: oh, if I never said this already, Thanks SWS very much! You guys have made a invaluable contribution to Reaper with this stuff. Manners... Eh? Always nice to have. Should have started with this but hey better late than never
__________________
"After silence, that which comes nearest to expressing the inexpressible is music", Aldous Huxley

Last edited by Spacemen Tree; 06-21-2015 at 06:14 PM.
Spacemen Tree is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-25-2015, 12:17 AM   #1911
Spacemen Tree
Human being with feelings
 
Spacemen Tree's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2013
Posts: 484
Default

Anyone?
__________________
"After silence, that which comes nearest to expressing the inexpressible is music", Aldous Huxley
Spacemen Tree is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-14-2015, 11:15 PM   #1912
EpicSounds
Human being with feelings
 
EpicSounds's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 4,320
Default

Is it possible to select multiple tracks with SWS Console commands?

I want to create an action that selects and shows only tracks named Kick+snare+hat+ride+tom+overhead+room

Making a custom action, only the last command is used it seems. Not sure how to add to selection if that's even possible.
__________________
REAPER Video Tutorials, Tips & Tricks and more at The REAPER Blog
EpicSounds is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 07-14-2015, 11:22 PM   #1913
Aymara
Human being with feelings
 
Aymara's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2014
Location: Ruhr Area, Germany
Posts: 733
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by EpicSounds View Post
I want to create an action that selects and shows only tracks named Kick+snare+hat+ride+tom+overhead+room
Sounds to me as if a folder track might be a nice alternative ... I'm just curious.
__________________
Greetings from Germany

Chris
Aymara is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-15-2015, 01:15 AM   #1914
trevlyns
Human being with feelings
 
trevlyns's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2011
Location: Essex, UK
Posts: 1,630
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by EpicSounds View Post
Is it possible to select multiple tracks with SWS Console commands?

I want to create an action that selects and shows only tracks named Kick+snare+hat+ride+tom+overhead+room

Making a custom action, only the last command is used it seems. Not sure how to add to selection if that's even possible.
use the track manager and filter your search - in the options, check 'hide filtered out tracks in TCP and/or mixer.

Alternatively, just remove all unwanted tracks.
__________________
The One Man Grandad Band

My music is here
trevlyns is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-15-2015, 07:57 AM   #1915
EpicSounds
Human being with feelings
 
EpicSounds's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 4,320
Default

can't make a toolbar button for those options
__________________
REAPER Video Tutorials, Tips & Tricks and more at The REAPER Blog
EpicSounds is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 07-15-2015, 09:05 AM   #1916
Dynsdale
Human being with feelings
 
Dynsdale's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Posts: 157
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by EpicSounds View Post
Is it possible to select multiple tracks with SWS Console commands?

I want to create an action that selects and shows only tracks named Kick+snare+hat+ride+tom+overhead+room

Making a custom action, only the last command is used it seems. Not sure how to add to selection if that's even possible.
I came across an old thread a few weeks ago when I was on my way back from the end of the internet: http://forum.cockos.com/showthread.php?t=129276
You can set up a cycle action to achieve that. If you change the way you standardize the way you name your tracks, its fairly easy to set up. Now if I could remember how to open the cycle editor again I'll be happy to share the scripts.

Attached is a cycle action - you can import it and change it if you need in Cycle Action Editor (SWS extension) If it doesn't work let's continue in the other thread
Attached Files
File Type: ini S&M_Cyclactions_selectdrrums.INI (408 Bytes, 38 views)

Last edited by Dynsdale; 07-15-2015 at 10:28 AM.
Dynsdale is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-15-2015, 01:09 PM   #1917
EpicSounds
Human being with feelings
 
EpicSounds's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 4,320
Default

ok so I guess a button to show all tracks in the "drums" folder would be fine.

Thanks for the link I'll save it for later
__________________
REAPER Video Tutorials, Tips & Tricks and more at The REAPER Blog
EpicSounds is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 07-15-2015, 08:25 PM   #1918
Jeffsounds
Human being with feelings
 
Jeffsounds's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2013
Location: Northeast Michigan
Posts: 2,307
Default

Not sure if this will help but I use groups and have a toolbar with icons for each group. I just click on a group and it shows. But that is in MCP. Forget where I got this from. Hopi? Richie?
__________________
"Music is a fundamental human desire." - Mike Butera
Jeffsounds is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-20-2015, 02:01 AM   #1919
DarkStar
Human being with feelings
 
DarkStar's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2006
Location: Surrey, UK
Posts: 16,751
Default

This page:
http://sws.mj-s.com/
offers different downloads depending on what OS you are using.

Strictly, should it not be based on which Reaper you are using? For example, which download is needed for Reaper 32-bit on Windows 7 64-bit?
__________________
DarkStar ... interesting, if true. Inspired by ...
DarkStar is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-20-2015, 05:04 PM   #1920
Tod
Human being with feelings
 
Tod's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2010
Location: Just outside of Glacier National Park
Posts: 10,983
Default Does Updating SWS wipe out previous S&M Config Settings?

It seems when I update my SWS extensions, it also resets my configurations settings.

For example, after updating, my CCLANES setting end up like this:

S&M_MESETCCLANES=8 ; [Main] Active MIDI Editor - Restore displayed CC lanes, slot n
S&M_MESAVECCLANES=8 ; [Main] Active MIDI Editor - Save displayed CC lanes, slot n
S&M_SETCCLANES_ME=8 ; [MIDI Editor] Restore displayed CC lanes, slot n
S&M_SAVECCLANES_ME=8 ; [MIDI Editor] Save displayed CC lanes, slot n

When the should look like this:

S&M_MESETCCLANES=12 ; [Main] Active MIDI Editor - Restore displayed CC lanes, slot n
S&M_MESAVECCLANES=12 ; [Main] Active MIDI Editor - Save displayed CC lanes, slot n
S&M_SETCCLANES_ME=12 ; [MIDI Editor] Restore displayed CC lanes, slot n
S&M_SAVECCLANES_ME=12 ; [MIDI Editor] Save displayed CC lanes, slot n

Not only that, but after I go in and change them to look like the above, they still end up looking like this.

S&M_MESETCCLANES=12 ; [Main] Active MIDI Editor - Restore displayed CC lanes, slot n
S&M_MESAVECCLANES=12 ; [Main] Active MIDI Editor - Save displayed CC lanes, slot n
S&M_SETCCLANES_ME=8 ; [MIDI Editor] Restore displayed CC lanes, slot n
S&M_SAVECCLANES_ME=8 ; [MIDI Editor] Save displayed CC lanes, slot n

Am I doing something wrong?
__________________
Kontakt Vid Tutorials->Create Outputs / Create Templates -|- SMDrums Free drums
Elk Videos->Opening / Snooze / Bull Fight / End Credits
Tod's Music->Check out my playlist
Tod is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -7. The time now is 08:29 PM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.11
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, vBulletin Solutions Inc.