Old 08-17-2019, 12:56 PM   #1
midibrain
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Aug 2019
Posts: 7
Default Reaper Fx in TCP einbetten

Moin wie kann ich in Reaper, Fx im TCP einbetten....wohl gemerkt ich benutze das Ilogic3 Thema.Grüße
midibrain is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-17-2019, 01:18 PM   #2
solger
Human being with feelings
 
solger's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2013
Posts: 3,710
Default

Im Plugin-Fenster: [Param] Knopf > Show in track controls: https://www.reaper.fm/videos.php#aFt4I09OGLU

Oder suchst du nach etwas Anderem?
__________________
ReaLauncher
solger is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-17-2019, 03:08 PM   #3
Zeno
Human being with feelings
 
Zeno's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2018
Location: Germany
Posts: 50
Default

Lade dir das letzte Pre-Release herunter und mache einen Rechtsklick auf den entsprechenden FX. Im Kontextmenü wählst du "embed FX in TCP".
Zeno is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -7. The time now is 02:17 PM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.11
Copyright ©2000 - 2019, vBulletin Solutions Inc.