Old 09-01-2019, 10:38 AM   #681
deeb
Human being with feelings
 
deeb's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2017
Posts: 2,291
Default

excuse me guys! is there any way to remove this from a window GUI?


Last edited by deeb; 09-01-2019 at 10:45 AM.
deeb is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-02-2019, 01:15 AM   #682
Dafarkias
Human being with feelings
 
Dafarkias's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2019
Location: England
Posts: 132
Default

I'm not too proud to beg for scraps...

Would it be too much to ask for a code snippet displaying the operational use of the following functions?

reaper.JS_LICE_CreateFont()/reaper.JS_GDI_CreateFont()
reaper.JS_LICE_SetFontColor()/reaper.JS_GDI_SetTextBkColor()
reaper.JS_LICE_DrawText()/reaper.JS_GDI_DrawText()

Better yet, maybe I stop beating around the metaphorical bush and come right out with my intentions:

I'm trying to convert a scripted project timer window into a borderless window.


Last edited by Dafarkias; 09-02-2019 at 01:21 AM.
Dafarkias is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-02-2019, 03:58 AM   #683
juliansader
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 2,693
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Dafarkias View Post
Would it be too much to ask for a code snippet displaying the operational use of the following functions?
From my own scripts, check out js_MIDI Inspector:


The early versions of the script use GDI (you can download any outdated version via ReaPack), while the newer versions use LICE.
juliansader is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-02-2019, 01:23 PM   #684
Dafarkias
Human being with feelings
 
Dafarkias's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2019
Location: England
Posts: 132
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by juliansader View Post
From my own scripts, check out js_MIDI Inspector
As always, thank you!
Dafarkias is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-03-2019, 10:51 AM   #685
_Stevie_
Human being with feelings
 
_Stevie_'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2017
Posts: 2,639
Default

I'm using the compress & stretch script on my Mac. Not sure if this has been a known bug, but have a look what's happening:

__________________
My Reascripts forum thread | My Reascripts on GitHub | Stephan Römer - film composer
If you wish to donate for my scripts: please consider an organization like: animal shelter, doctors without borders, UNICEF, etc...
_Stevie_ is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-03-2019, 10:55 AM   #686
Thonex
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: May 2018
Location: Los Angeles
Posts: 665
Default

Similar to Stephan above, I'm on a Mac also but in my case I have no custom mouse icons showing up.

Any ideas?

__________________
Cheers,
Andrew K
v5.982/64 Mac 10.12.+, i7 Quad 2.9GHz, 24GB
Thonex is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 09-03-2019, 12:10 PM   #687
juliansader
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 2,693
Default

These are not problems that I have ever noticed before. I quickly tested the scripts on macOS Mojave with REAPER v5.983 and the most recent dev version, and everything seems fine on my setup.

When did this start happening, and which versions of REAPER, scripts and the extension are you using? Does it happen to all CC lanes, and to docked as well as undocked MIDI editors?

In Andrew's case, it also seems that the guidelines are flickering, which they are not supposed to. I wonder if the script is perhaps stopping and restarting with each flicker. How are you running the script?
juliansader is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-03-2019, 02:06 PM   #688
Thonex
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: May 2018
Location: Los Angeles
Posts: 665
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by juliansader View Post
These are not problems that I have ever noticed before. I quickly tested the scripts on macOS Mojave with REAPER v5.983 and the most recent dev version, and everything seems fine on my setup.

When did this start happening, and which versions of REAPER, scripts and the extension are you using? Does it happen to all CC lanes, and to docked as well as undocked MIDI editors?

In Andrew's case, it also seems that the guidelines are flickering, which they are not supposed to. I wonder if the script is perhaps stopping and restarting with each flicker. How are you running the script?
Thanks Julian,

Since this is my firs time speaking with you (tat I recall), let me start by saying just how amazing your scripts are. Really…Next level.

I think the flickering is not really that bad… I think that may be how the screen capture program made it look.My main concern is why I am not seeing any of the mouse icons. The flickering does not seem any more pronounced on your scripts than any other deep scripts.

I am simply invoking your script with a key command. That's it. Nothing special.

v4.20 by juliansader – May 08 2019

I will see if I can replicate this on my MacBook Pro.

Thanks for all your help.
__________________
Cheers,
Andrew K
v5.982/64 Mac 10.12.+, i7 Quad 2.9GHz, 24GB

Last edited by Thonex; 09-03-2019 at 02:28 PM.
Thonex is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 09-04-2019, 02:44 PM   #689
juliansader
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 2,693
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by _Stevie_ View Post
Btw, this can't be used to remove the frame/borders from an existing window, right?:
Quote:
Originally Posted by deeb View Post
excuse me guys! is there any way to remove this from a window GUI?

I haven't had any success doing this on Windows (with Aero theme) or on Linux -- which is why I haven't yet added a JS_Window_SetStyle function.

AFAIK, the usual steps are to set the style using the C++ function SetWindowLongPtr and then update the window using SetWindowPos with FRAMECHANGED flag. But as soon as I try to remove the frame of a window that expects a frame, I see all kinds of artefacts, such as white borders, blank windows, mouse events that pass through to lower windows, etc. Perhaps one of the C++ experts here knows of a better way?

But deeb is in luck!

To my surprise, when I tried to do this on macOS, everything seems to work fine (though I haven't tested it extensively). Simply do this:
Code:
reaper.JS_Window_SetLong(w, "STYLE", 0x80000000) -- Sets "POPUP" style. 0xC40000 to return the title bar and border.
reaper.JS_WindowMessage_Send(w, "WM_NCCALCSIZE", 0, 0, 0, 0) -- Recalculates border size
juliansader is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-04-2019, 02:56 PM   #690
juliansader
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 2,693
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Thonex View Post
Similar to Stephan above, I'm on a Mac also but in my case I have no custom mouse icons showing up.

Any ideas?

This Arch and Tilt function uses a custom cursor that should be downloaded automatically when you install the script via ReaPack. If you are using ReaPack, please try reinstalling the script and check if the file "js_Mouse editing - Arch and Tilt.cur" was downloaded. If not, you can download it manually from the GitHub repository.
juliansader is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-04-2019, 04:29 PM   #691
Edgemeal
Human being with feelings
 
Edgemeal's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2016
Location: ASU`ogacihC
Posts: 1,297
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by juliansader View Post
AFAIK, the usual steps are to set the style using the C++ function SetWindowLongPtr and then update the window using SetWindowPos with FRAMECHANGED flag.
Back in the WinXP days I think that worked just fine, but last time I tried changing style (Win7?) I had to hide window, change style, show window for it to work.

I don't understand how your api works but this removes the maximize/restore/close/context menu on the window in Win10,..

Code:
window = reaper.JS_Window_Create("Ed's WINDOW Test", "myClass", 120, 120, 300, 300)
reaper.JS_Window_Show(window, "HIDE")
reaper.JS_Window_SetLong(window, "STYLE", 0x00C00000) -- WS_CAPTION = 0x00C00000
reaper.JS_Window_Show(window, "SHOW")
Edgemeal is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-05-2019, 01:05 AM   #692
_Stevie_
Human being with feelings
 
_Stevie_'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2017
Posts: 2,639
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by juliansader View Post
When did this start happening, and which versions of REAPER, scripts and the extension are you using? Does it happen to all CC lanes, and to docked as well as undocked MIDI editors?
It's hard to say, when it started. On this machine, I only recently installed your scripts, because this is not my main rig (using a PC as DAW).

Reaper 5.983 dev0903, the latest SWS from landoleet, happens with docked and undocked ME. iMac 2011 + Mojave. It only seems to be happen, when the guides are visible.
__________________
My Reascripts forum thread | My Reascripts on GitHub | Stephan Römer - film composer
If you wish to donate for my scripts: please consider an organization like: animal shelter, doctors without borders, UNICEF, etc...
_Stevie_ is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-05-2019, 01:18 AM   #693
juliansader
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 2,693
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by _Stevie_ View Post
It's hard to say, when it started. On this machine, I only recently installed your scripts, because this is not my main rig (using a PC as DAW).

Reaper 5.983 dev0903, the latest SWS from landoleet, happens with docked and undocked ME. iMac 2011 + Mojave. It only seems to be happen, when the guides are visible.
It seems that the script's bitmap overwrites the window contents, and per-pixel alpha values are ignored. I wonder if there is a bug in the macOS version of the WDL/swell blitting function? A similar bug in the Linux version was fixed a while ago, before I implemented the Compositing functions.

What happens when you run the MIDI Inspector script?
juliansader is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-05-2019, 03:56 AM   #694
_Stevie_
Human being with feelings
 
_Stevie_'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2017
Posts: 2,639
Default

I get this:

__________________
My Reascripts forum thread | My Reascripts on GitHub | Stephan Römer - film composer
If you wish to donate for my scripts: please consider an organization like: animal shelter, doctors without borders, UNICEF, etc...
_Stevie_ is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-05-2019, 05:53 AM   #695
Arthur McArthur
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Sep 2016
Location: Toronto
Posts: 467
Default

What code would one need to add to a simple Lokasenna GUI script to use VKEYS to intercept all keyboard input and pass it through to the main REAPER window?
Arthur McArthur is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-05-2019, 06:35 AM   #696
lb0
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Apr 2014
Posts: 3,078
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Edgemeal View Post
Back in the WinXP days I think that worked just fine, but last time I tried changing style (Win7?) I had to hide window, change style, show window for it to work.

I don't understand how your api works but this removes the maximize/restore/close/context menu on the window in Win10,..

Code:
window = reaper.JS_Window_Create("Ed's WINDOW Test", "myClass", 120, 120, 300, 300)
reaper.JS_Window_Show(window, "HIDE")
reaper.JS_Window_SetLong(window, "STYLE", 0x00C00000) -- WS_CAPTION = 0x00C00000
reaper.JS_Window_Show(window, "SHOW")
Hi, I had very limited success using the SetLong API - until I realised it doesn't work like AutoHotKey (which I am used to) - which simply allows you to add/remove bits from the current style setting.

So to remove say the entire window border and title - I found this code works:

Code:
  local style = reaper.JS_Window_GetLong(window, "STYLE")
  style = style & (0xFFFFFFFF - 0x00C40000) --0x00C40000 remove title and border bits
  reaper.JS_Window_SetLong(window, "STYLE", style)
ie. The style value you set with SetLong must be the complete style value and not just the bits you want to set or unset (which is how AHK works).

EDIT: AHK sort of works like how I suggested - but you do actually still provide the complete style value and the adjustment as a separate value.
__________________
Projects - Reascripts - Lua:
LBX Stripper | LBX Chaos Engine | LBX Floating FX Positioner | LBX SRD Smart Knobs
Donate via Paypal

Last edited by lb0; 09-05-2019 at 09:05 AM.
lb0 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-05-2019, 06:40 AM   #697
juliansader
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 2,693
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by _Stevie_ View Post
I get this:
I was actually wondering how the Inspector looks when docked inside the piano roll, since it uses LICE/Compositing when docked, but this screenshot is even more interesting: Why is the GUI blank? The GUI uses plain native gfx graphics.

Could you perhaps check other script GUIs, such as my LFO Tool or Lokasenna's Radial Menu?

Is your iMac 64 or 32 bit?
juliansader is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-05-2019, 06:43 AM   #698
lb0
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Apr 2014
Posts: 3,078
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by juliansader View Post
I haven't had any success doing this on Windows (with Aero theme) or on Linux -- which is why I haven't yet added a JS_Window_SetStyle function.

AFAIK, the usual steps are to set the style using the C++ function SetWindowLongPtr and then update the window using SetWindowPos with FRAMECHANGED flag. But as soon as I try to remove the frame of a window that expects a frame, I see all kinds of artefacts, such as white borders, blank windows, mouse events that pass through to lower windows, etc. Perhaps one of the C++ experts here knows of a better way?

But deeb is in luck!

To my surprise, when I tried to do this on macOS, everything seems to work fine (though I haven't tested it extensively). Simply do this:
Code:
reaper.JS_Window_SetLong(w, "STYLE", 0x80000000) -- Sets "POPUP" style. 0xC40000 to return the title bar and border.
reaper.JS_WindowMessage_Send(w, "WM_NCCALCSIZE", 0, 0, 0, 0) -- Recalculates border size
See my previous message - I think you must pass the complete style value - not just the bits you want to set/unset to the SetLong function.

This avoids those unwanted artifacts - at least for me on Win10. I was also having trouble with mouse events being passed through to lower windows etc until I changed the way I used the function.
__________________
Projects - Reascripts - Lua:
LBX Stripper | LBX Chaos Engine | LBX Floating FX Positioner | LBX SRD Smart Knobs
Donate via Paypal
lb0 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-05-2019, 09:19 AM   #699
Edgemeal
Human being with feelings
 
Edgemeal's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2016
Location: ASU`ogacihC
Posts: 1,297
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by lb0 View Post
So to remove say the entire window border and title - I found this code works:
Thanks, Been a long time (that hide/show hack was for something else ), but ya thats basically how I did it in VB6/WinXP_x86 days, went something like, style = style And Not (WS_CAPTION OR WS_THICKFRAME). Never even tried AHK.
So how would you add a style back that you removed?


@Julian, What about Extended Styles, is that possible also? I may never use any of this but always good to know.
Edgemeal is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-05-2019, 11:32 AM   #700
lb0
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Apr 2014
Posts: 3,078
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Edgemeal View Post
Thanks, Been a long time (that hide/show hack was for something else ), but ya thats basically how I did it in VB6/WinXP_x86 days, went something like, style = style And Not (WS_CAPTION OR WS_THICKFRAME). Never even tried AHK.
So how would you add a style back that you removed?


@Julian, What about Extended Styles, is that possible also? I may never use any of this but always good to know.
Yeah - I've never really messed around with windows styles beyond copying and adapting other peoples AHK scripts

I guess to add the flags back you could check if the flags are not already set - something like:

Code:
if not style & 0xc40000 == 0xc40000 then
  style = style + 0xc40000
end
but there may be a neater way of doing this?

In fact you could check whether the flag value is set whether you want to add them or remove them - and then adjust accordingly - subtracting the flag value to remove them.

With AHK - you simply set the new flag settings to positive if you want to add them - and negative if you want to remove them - I guess it does the rest under the hood.
__________________
Projects - Reascripts - Lua:
LBX Stripper | LBX Chaos Engine | LBX Floating FX Positioner | LBX SRD Smart Knobs
Donate via Paypal
lb0 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-06-2019, 07:06 PM   #701
juliansader
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 2,693
Default

Thanks for the advice!

I have uploaded v0.991 with JS_Window_SetStyle that seems to work well on Windows 7, Linux Xfce and macOS Mojave. Please let me know if there are any problems on other OS's.

Also in v0.991:
* Improved: JS_Window_SetPosition: Full functionality of SetWindowPos.
* Improved: Xen_StartSourcePreview: Add support for setting hardware output channels for PCM_source previews.


(Full Unicode support is still a work in progress.)
juliansader is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-07-2019, 11:46 AM   #702
Lokasenna
Human being with feelings
 
Lokasenna's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Location: Calgary, AB, Canada
Posts: 6,140
Default

Another Linux bug report for you - JS_Dialog_BrowseForFolder won't let me actually pick the folder. Clicking the button just navigates into the folder instead, as with Reaper's native file dialog.
Lokasenna is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-07-2019, 11:52 AM   #703
juliansader
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 2,693
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Lokasenna View Post
Another Linux bug report for you - JS_Dialog_BrowseForFolder won't let me actually pick the folder. Clicking the button just navigates into the folder instead, as with Reaper's native file dialog.
Unlike the file browser dialogs, which return the files that are selected, the folder dialog returns the folder that you are *in* at that moment, not the one that is selected. So to return a folder, first open it, make sure that you *don't* have any subfolder selected, and then click Choose.
juliansader is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-07-2019, 11:57 AM   #704
Lokasenna
Human being with feelings
 
Lokasenna's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Location: Calgary, AB, Canada
Posts: 6,140
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by juliansader View Post
Unlike the file browser dialogs, which return the files that are selected, the folder dialog returns the folder that you are *in* at that moment, not the one that is selected. So to return a folder, first open it, make sure that you *don't* have any subfolder selected, and then click Choose.
Ah, fair enough.
Lokasenna is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-10-2019, 10:43 AM   #705
Edgemeal
Human being with feelings
 
Edgemeal's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2016
Location: ASU`ogacihC
Posts: 1,297
Default

Was coding in .net over weekend and had to change a Sendmessage call to Postmessage, anyway that got me thinking,.. what if I launch a REAPER action (that opens an input dialog) could the reascript code keep working and not get blocked? Yes, yes it can, god love postmessage and defer loops!

These will probably only work on Windows(US English), but is something I really wanted for awhile,.. now with one click I can save fx presets. Attaching here just to see what you Windows user think (am I crazy?). Thanks again Julian for the extension!

Last edited by Edgemeal; 09-12-2019 at 04:28 PM.
Edgemeal is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-10-2019, 10:56 AM   #706
_Stevie_
Human being with feelings
 
_Stevie_'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2017
Posts: 2,639
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by juliansader View Post
I was actually wondering how the Inspector looks when docked inside the piano roll, since it uses LICE/Compositing when docked, but this screenshot is even more interesting: Why is the GUI blank? The GUI uses plain native gfx graphics.

Could you perhaps check other script GUIs, such as my LFO Tool or Lokasenna's Radial Menu?

Is your iMac 64 or 32 bit?
Even more strange is, that sometimes, the GUI is visible and sometimes it isn't. I can't make any sense out of it...

The LFO tool has the same behavior. But not Radial Menu. I somehow have the feeling it has to do with the detection of the MIDI Editor.

I'm running Reaper 64bit.
__________________
My Reascripts forum thread | My Reascripts on GitHub | Stephan Römer - film composer
If you wish to donate for my scripts: please consider an organization like: animal shelter, doctors without borders, UNICEF, etc...
_Stevie_ is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-13-2019, 11:07 AM   #707
X-Raym
Human being with feelings
 
X-Raym's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2013
Location: France
Posts: 5,966
Default

Do you think we can change YES / NO label button of ShowMessageBox window with js_extension ?



Quote:
reaper.ShowMessageBox( msg, title, type )

I would like a user popup with two button but the "yes" "no" label lacks customization.


Thanks !
X-Raym is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-13-2019, 12:45 PM   #708
Edgemeal
Human being with feelings
 
Edgemeal's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2016
Location: ASU`ogacihC
Posts: 1,297
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by X-Raym View Post
Do you think we can change YES / NO label button of ShowMessageBox window with js_extension ?
Only way I know is to use two scripts, main one saves text to temp extstate, then launch a watcher script that reads the extstate info, does something with it..., here I change the Yes No buttons to something else,...

Code:
function Main()
  -- save title and button texts to extstate
  local params = msgbox_title .. ',Ya Man!' .. ',No Way!' 
  reaper.SetExtState("Edgemeal", "MessageBox", params, false)
  -- start watcher script,
  reaper.Main_OnCommand(reaper.NamedCommandLookup('_R****'), 0) -- Script: Watcher.lua
  -- show yes-no msgbox
  local result = reaper.MB("OK to overwrite file?", msgbox_title, 4)
  -- if result == bla bla bla
end

msgbox_title = "OK or No Way" -- No commas!
Main()
Code:
-- change button text on yes no msgbox
function watcher()
  local hwnd = reaper.JS_Window_FindTop(params[1], true)
  if hwnd then -- change Yes - No button texts
    yes = reaper.JS_Window_FindChildByID(hwnd, 6) -- yes button
    if yes then reaper.JS_Window_SetTitle(yes, params[2]) end
    no = reaper.JS_Window_FindChildByID(hwnd, 7) --  no button
    if no then reaper.JS_Window_SetTitle(no, params[3]) end 
    reaper.DeleteExtState("Edgemeal", "MessageBox", false)
  else
    reaper.defer(watcher)
  end
end

param = reaper.GetExtState("Edgemeal", "MessageBox")
params = {} 
for item in param:gmatch("[^,]+") do
  params[#params+1] = item
end

watcher()

Last edited by Edgemeal; 09-13-2019 at 01:13 PM. Reason: fix typo in code
Edgemeal is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-13-2019, 04:35 PM   #709
X-Raym
Human being with feelings
 
X-Raym's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2013
Location: France
Posts: 5,966
Default

@edgemeal
Interesting wolrkarround ! Hmmm so it need two scripts.

A bit overkill in my case but I keep that in mind. Many thx for your support.!!
X-Raym is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-14-2019, 07:24 AM   #710
juliansader
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 2,693
Default

If anyone knows how to manipulate REAPER's dialog window templates using C++, I can try to add it to the extension.
juliansader is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-14-2019, 09:18 AM   #711
Edgemeal
Human being with feelings
 
Edgemeal's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2016
Location: ASU`ogacihC
Posts: 1,297
Default

SetWindowsHookEx?

https://www.codeproject.com/Articles...Add-controls-a
Edgemeal is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-14-2019, 12:59 PM   #712
mespotine
Human being with feelings
 
mespotine's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2017
Location: Leipzig, Germany
Posts: 1,486
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by X-Raym View Post
Do you think we can change YES / NO label button of ShowMessageBox window with js_extension ?






I would like a user popup with two button but the "yes" "no" label lacks customization.


Thanks !
Yes, using Ultraschall-API
https://mespotin.uber.space/Ultrasch...ctions.html#MB

However, it has a known bug on Mac, which I'm on with solving.

But I would prefer having something properly done native or as proper C++-function.

@Julian
I would like to attempt it using the new WindowCreate-functions. Do you have an example, which I can take as basis for doing new dialogs?
__________________
Ultraschall-API - a Lua-functions-library4Reaper: https://forum.cockos.com/showthread....98#post2067798
Reaper Internals - Developerdocs4Reaper: https://forum.cockos.com/showthread.php?t=207635
mespotine is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -7. The time now is 07:44 PM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.11
Copyright ©2000 - 2019, vBulletin Solutions Inc.