Old 09-13-2021, 10:31 AM   #361
Reflected
Human being with feelings
 
Reflected's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 2,688
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by UknownSource View Post
wow dude

that's beautiful!
thanks to heda for making it possible
__________________
FR: FX-Container --> https://forum.cockos.com/showthread.php?t=226533
Reflected is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-13-2021, 11:19 AM   #362
Reflected
Human being with feelings
 
Reflected's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 2,688
Default

Quote:
__DEV__Track Templates VIP.lua:2478: attempt to concatenate a nil value
I'm getting this error lately when trying to open/switch to the Track Templates

Edit: fixed by installing the newest ver
__________________
FR: FX-Container --> https://forum.cockos.com/showthread.php?t=226533

Last edited by Reflected; 09-16-2021 at 11:51 AM.
Reflected is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-14-2021, 06:54 AM   #363
UknownSource
Human being with feelings
 
UknownSource's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2020
Posts: 93
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by heda View Post
I never finished a way to easily change the colors but that could be done by changing some lines in the "Default_5.0.TT_theme" file.

["text_color4_red"]=255,
["text_color4_green"]=255,
["text_color4_blue"]=255,
superb
__________________
PLEASE Devs: "FX-Container" --> https://forum.cockos.com/showthread.php?t=226533
UknownSource is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-15-2021, 06:56 AM   #364
Wilson
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Nov 2015
Posts: 201
Default

Hi, I have a problem to load FX Chains on the Master track. A message pops up "Select some tracks first" but I have the Master track selected???
Wilson is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-15-2021, 09:20 AM   #365
heda
Human being with feelings
 
heda's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2012
Location: Spain
Posts: 6,397
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Wilson View Post
Hi, I have a problem to load FX Chains on the Master track. A message pops up "Select some tracks first" but I have the Master track selected???
thanks
I see there seems to be a problem with the master track selection. for now you can also drag it to the master track and it works.
heda is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-15-2021, 10:56 AM   #366
Wilson
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Nov 2015
Posts: 201
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by heda View Post
thanks
I see there seems to be a problem with the master track selection. for now you can also drag it to the master track and it works.
Thanks for your quick reply. Yes it works with drag to the master but I docked the Heda Templates script to the bottom where the mixer is and I have to undock the script, then drag it to the master and dock again.
It would be great if you can fix the master track selection problem.
I have also tried to drag the FX chain to the Heda Track Inspector but it seems it doesent work ether. That would also be a nice update

Thanks!
Wilson is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-17-2021, 06:21 AM   #367
heda
Human being with feelings
 
heda's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2012
Location: Spain
Posts: 6,397
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Wilson View Post
Thanks for your quick reply. Yes it works with drag to the master but I docked the Heda Templates script to the bottom where the mixer is and I have to undock the script, then drag it to the master and dock again.
It would be great if you can fix the master track selection problem.
I have also tried to drag the FX chain to the Heda Track Inspector but it seems it doesent work ether. That would also be a nice update

Thanks!
You can drag it to the master track in the TCP tracks area.. no the master track in the mixer.
Either way, this will be fixed in next version.. working on some other fixes too.
heda is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-17-2021, 04:41 PM   #368
Wilson
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Nov 2015
Posts: 201
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by heda View Post
You can drag it to the master track in the TCP tracks area.. no the master track in the mixer.
Either way, this will be fixed in next version.. working on some other fixes too.
Nice! Thanks
Wilson is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-18-2021, 03:44 AM   #369
heda
Human being with feelings
 
heda's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2012
Location: Spain
Posts: 6,397
Default

an update available in the manager!

* v1.3pre16 (2021-09-18)
# fix selection of master track not detected. Thank you @Wilson [p=2481006]
+ Settings: Show favorites on directories panel
+ Highlight opened folder in directories panel when panel locked to home directory
# fixed some spacing issues when drawing labels below icons
# fixed text wrap issue with auto adjust font size setting.
# fixed CTRL+MouseWheel for zooming the directories panel.
+ Added independent theme spacing variables for directories panel "margin_icon_dir_v" and "margin_icon_dir_h"
+ Added font setting for theme, font4 for toolbar, font1 to font3 for the rest
+ Themable strings for toolbar buttons
# fix "Open directory" in Linux executing xdg-open "directory"
# fix avoid keep scrolling past the last line


Fixed various things. please let me know if all works correctly or not

Note:
New elements added to the theme, in case you want to modify some colors or things by editing the theme file, remember to copy it to the "Track Templates VIP settings" directory first and modify it there. This way your changes you do to the file won't be lost in next update.
heda is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-18-2021, 04:44 AM   #370
Reflected
Human being with feelings
 
Reflected's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 2,688
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by heda View Post
an update available in the manager!

* v1.3pre16 (2021-09-18)
# fix selection of master track not detected. Thank you @Wilson [p=2481006]
+ Settings: Show favorites on directories panel
+ Highlight opened folder in directories panel when panel locked to home directory
# fixed some spacing issues when drawing labels below icons
# fixed text wrap issue with auto adjust font size setting.
# fixed CTRL+MouseWheel for zooming the directories panel.
+ Added independent theme spacing variables for directories panel "margin_icon_dir_v" and "margin_icon_dir_h"
+ Added font setting for theme, font4 for toolbar, font1 to font3 for the rest
+ Themable strings for toolbar buttons
# fix "Open directory" in Linux executing xdg-open "directory"
# fix avoid keep scrolling past the last line


Fixed various things. please let me know if all works correctly or not

Note:
New elements added to the theme, in case you want to modify some colors or things by editing the theme file, remember to copy it to the "Track Templates VIP settings" directory first and modify it there. This way your changes you do to the file won't be lost in next update.

very nice updates thanks!

there is one bug though:
the folders in TT mode go above each other when there are images in some cases. maybe it has something to do with the size of the image.

here is a gif: https://i.ibb.co/jkv5nmV/BG.gif
__________________
FR: FX-Container --> https://forum.cockos.com/showthread.php?t=226533
Reflected is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-18-2021, 04:48 AM   #371
Reflected
Human being with feelings
 
Reflected's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 2,688
Default

btw is it possible to add option to set the directories panel to be horizontal rather than vertical ?
__________________
FR: FX-Container --> https://forum.cockos.com/showthread.php?t=226533
Reflected is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-18-2021, 06:08 AM   #372
Wilson
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Nov 2015
Posts: 201
Default

Thanks for this update! The Master track selection works but the new spacing settings are not working properly. The spacing is changing if I hide/show the label. Maybe you can make a lock spaces if hide/show labels.

Wilson is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-18-2021, 06:21 AM   #373
heda
Human being with feelings
 
heda's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2012
Location: Spain
Posts: 6,397
Default

thank you.. Ok I'll have a look. I should have tested it a bit more before releasing. Could it be a problem when there is a row without any label... or something else.
Thanks for the feedback
heda is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-18-2021, 06:29 AM   #374
Wilson
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Nov 2015
Posts: 201
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by heda View Post
thank you.. Ok I'll have a look. I should have tested it a bit more before releasing. Could it be a problem when there is a row without any label... or something else.
Thanks for the feedback
No problem.

I forgot to ask you if its possible to change to order of the small menu icons on the top left (refresh, home, search...)?
Wilson is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-18-2021, 11:36 PM   #375
heda
Human being with feelings
 
heda's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2012
Location: Spain
Posts: 6,397
Default v1.3pre17 (2021-09-19)

the issue should be fixed now
v1.3pre17 (2021-09-19)
# fix overlapping rows issue in some cases



Quote:
Originally Posted by Wilson View Post
No problem.

I forgot to ask you if its possible to change to order of the small menu icons on the top left (refresh, home, search...)?
no. You can only change the text and font and size editing the theme file and show/hide some of them from the menu.

Quote:
Originally Posted by Reflected View Post
btw is it possible to add option to set the directories panel to be horizontal rather than vertical ?
no. it's only vertical right now
heda is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-19-2021, 04:36 AM   #376
Wilson
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Nov 2015
Posts: 201
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by heda View Post
the issue should be fixed now
v1.3pre17 (2021-09-19)
# fix overlapping rows issue in some cases





no. You can only change the text and font and size editing the theme file and show/hide some of them from the menu.



no. it's only vertical right now
It seems that everything is working fine now. Thank you very much!
Wilson is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-20-2021, 02:08 AM   #377
Wilson
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Nov 2015
Posts: 201
Default

Hi, I noticed today that the multible selection of FX chains and right mouse click (menu) doesent work anymore. If right mouse click of one of the selected then all the other ones are unselected again. Maybe you can fix that. Thanks!
Wilson is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-20-2021, 05:04 AM   #378
heda
Human being with feelings
 
heda's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2012
Location: Spain
Posts: 6,397
Default v1.3pre18 (2021-09-20)

Quote:
Originally Posted by Wilson View Post
Hi, I noticed today that the multible selection of FX chains and right mouse click (menu) doesent work anymore. If right mouse click of one of the selected then all the other ones are unselected again. Maybe you can fix that. Thanks!
ahhh thank you
fixed

* v1.3pre18 (2021-09-20)
# fix broken multiple selection in pre16
heda is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-20-2021, 07:49 AM   #379
Wilson
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Nov 2015
Posts: 201
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by heda View Post
ahhh thank you
fixed

* v1.3pre18 (2021-09-20)
# fix broken multiple selection in pre16
Nice!
Wilson is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-22-2021, 03:39 AM   #380
UknownSource
Human being with feelings
 
UknownSource's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2020
Posts: 93
Default

Hello
I have a weird unexpected behavior

I want to use global user %userprofile% but it doesnt work

current folder:
C:\Users\Me\AppData\Roaming\REAPER\FXChains\!Plugi n FX Chain
this one works but I want to change it to %userprofile% instead of specific user name.


so I tried:

C:\%userprofile%\AppData\Roaming\REAPER\FXChains\! Plugin FX Chain
but this doesn't work
and when I tried to open the folder (open directory) - windows cannot find 'c:\c:\users\Me\AppData\.... (notice the double C:\)


so I tried
%userprofile%\AppData\Roaming\REAPER\FXChains\!Plu gin FX Chain
which seem better but it doesn't show anything in the panels...
even though when I open the folder (open directory) it opens the right directory...


please fix
thanks
__________________
PLEASE Devs: "FX-Container" --> https://forum.cockos.com/showthread.php?t=226533
UknownSource is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-22-2021, 06:25 AM   #381
Reflected
Human being with feelings
 
Reflected's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 2,688
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by UknownSource View Post
Hello
I have a weird unexpected behavior

I want to use global user %userprofile% but it doesnt work

current folder:
C:\Users\Me\AppData\Roaming\REAPER\FXChains\!Plugi n FX Chain
this one works but I want to change it to %userprofile% instead of specific user name.


so I tried:

C:\%userprofile%\AppData\Roaming\REAPER\FXChains\! Plugin FX Chain
but this doesn't work
and when I tried to open the folder (open directory) - windows cannot find 'c:\c:\users\Me\AppData\.... (notice the double C:\)


so I tried
%userprofile%\AppData\Roaming\REAPER\FXChains\!Plu gin FX Chain
which seem better but it doesn't show anything in the panels...
even though when I open the folder (open directory) it opens the right directory...


please fix
thanks
confirmed
the environment variable %userprofile% doesn't work properly for "home directories".
__________________
FR: FX-Container --> https://forum.cockos.com/showthread.php?t=226533
Reflected is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-22-2021, 08:04 AM   #382
heda
Human being with feelings
 
heda's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2012
Location: Spain
Posts: 6,397
Default

The %userprofile% is a special variable from the command prompt environment and it is replaced there to your folder, but from the script in REAPER, %userprofile% is just a string of characters that doesn't convert to anything.

Why can't you just use the normal path that works?
A workaround could be to use different instances(save as new instance from the menu), each one configured to a specific directory.
heda is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-22-2021, 09:54 AM   #383
Wilson
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Nov 2015
Posts: 201
Default

Hi, I have the Track Templates Script running as a start up action and the script its also docked at the bottom of Reaper.

Now everytime I open Reaper, load a project and press the spacebar to play the track it types it in the search edit box of the TT Script so I have to change the focus first to the project each time and this is a bit annoying.

I have tried to hide the search edit box from the toolbar menu but funnily it still writes to the search edit box though you can't see anything But just on the start up of the script, after that the search box doesent work anymore.

Can you maybe fix this?

Thanks!
Wilson is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-22-2021, 10:20 AM   #384
Reflected
Human being with feelings
 
Reflected's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 2,688
Default

I'm not sure anymore but i think that it was possible to add/remove favorites together at the same time, but now only one even if I select all.

?
__________________
FR: FX-Container --> https://forum.cockos.com/showthread.php?t=226533
Reflected is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-22-2021, 10:40 AM   #385
Reflected
Human being with feelings
 
Reflected's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 2,688
Default

crash when trying to change an image for a folder
it happens after I've installed a portable version of reaper

?:-1: attempt to call a nil value (field 'JS_Dialog_BrowseForOpenFiles')
__________________
FR: FX-Container --> https://forum.cockos.com/showthread.php?t=226533
Reflected is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-22-2021, 10:54 AM   #386
heda
Human being with feelings
 
heda's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2012
Location: Spain
Posts: 6,397
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Reflected View Post
I'm not sure anymore but i think that it was possible to add/remove favorites together at the same time, but now only one even if I select all.

?
this is exactly what v1.3pre18 fixed I think.

and about crash on JS_Dialog_BrowseForOpenFiles
yes, I need to detect if jsAPI is not installed and warn the user instead of crashing.
https://github.com/juliansader/ReaEx...s_ReaScriptAPI
heda is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-22-2021, 11:03 AM   #387
heda
Human being with feelings
 
heda's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2012
Location: Spain
Posts: 6,397
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Wilson View Post
Hi, I have the Track Templates Script running as a start up action and the script its also docked at the bottom of Reaper.

Now everytime I open Reaper, load a project and press the spacebar to play the track it types it in the search edit box of the TT Script so I have to change the focus first to the project each time and this is a bit annoying.

I have tried to hide the search edit box from the toolbar menu but funnily it still writes to the search edit box though you can't see anything But just on the start up of the script, after that the search box doesent work anymore.

Can you maybe fix this?

Thanks!

add this after the Track Templates entry in the __startup.lua

Code:
reaper.Main_OnCommand(reaper.NamedCommandLookup("_S&M_WNMAIN"),0) -- focus main window
edit: so your startup file could be like this:
Code:
reaper.Main_OnCommand(reaper.NamedCommandLookup("_RSeaa5540d8d6159324e8626fdb4241e5d9a563fc3"),0) -- start Track Templates VIP
reaper.Main_OnCommand(reaper.NamedCommandLookup("_S&M_WNMAIN"),0) -- focus main window

if you are not using __startup.lua for starting scripts, you should do it instead of using SWS startup action. You can search in the forum for more information about __startup.lua

Last edited by heda; 09-22-2021 at 11:27 AM. Reason: added startup example
heda is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-22-2021, 11:51 AM   #388
Reflected
Human being with feelings
 
Reflected's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 2,688
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by heda View Post
this is exactly what v1.3pre18 fixed I think.

and about crash on JS_Dialog_BrowseForOpenFiles
yes, I need to detect if jsAPI is not installed and warn the user instead of crashing.
https://github.com/juliansader/ReaEx...s_ReaScriptAPI
fixed thanks!
__________________
FR: FX-Container --> https://forum.cockos.com/showthread.php?t=226533
Reflected is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-22-2021, 11:52 AM   #389
Reflected
Human being with feelings
 
Reflected's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 2,688
Default

heda

can you please make it possible to select different favorites for different instances ?
__________________
FR: FX-Container --> https://forum.cockos.com/showthread.php?t=226533
Reflected is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-22-2021, 11:54 AM   #390
Wilson
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Nov 2015
Posts: 201
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by heda View Post
add this after the Track Templates entry in the __startup.lua

Code:
reaper.Main_OnCommand(reaper.NamedCommandLookup("_S&M_WNMAIN"),0) -- focus main window
edit: so your startup file could be like this:
Code:
reaper.Main_OnCommand(reaper.NamedCommandLookup("_RSeaa5540d8d6159324e8626fdb4241e5d9a563fc3"),0) -- start Track Templates VIP
reaper.Main_OnCommand(reaper.NamedCommandLookup("_S&M_WNMAIN"),0) -- focus main window

if you are not using __startup.lua for starting scripts, you should do it instead of using SWS startup action. You can search in the forum for more information about __startup.lua
I found out that this is not a problem of the start up because if I open the script normaly after the start of reaper the same thing is happen.

Maybe you can check briefly:

Hide the search edit box from the Track Template script then close the script and open again and type somthing on your keyboard.
In my case the letters I type go to the search edit box even though the search edit box is not visible.
Wilson is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-22-2021, 12:17 PM   #391
Wilson
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Nov 2015
Posts: 201
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by heda View Post
add this after the Track Templates entry in the __startup.lua

Code:
reaper.Main_OnCommand(reaper.NamedCommandLookup("_S&M_WNMAIN"),0) -- focus main window
edit: so your startup file could be like this:
Code:
reaper.Main_OnCommand(reaper.NamedCommandLookup("_RSeaa5540d8d6159324e8626fdb4241e5d9a563fc3"),0) -- start Track Templates VIP
reaper.Main_OnCommand(reaper.NamedCommandLookup("_S&M_WNMAIN"),0) -- focus main window

if you are not using __startup.lua for starting scripts, you should do it instead of using SWS startup action. You can search in the forum for more information about __startup.lua
I fix the problem now with the __startup.lua. Thanks a lot for this tip!
Wilson is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-25-2021, 06:16 AM   #392
Reflected
Human being with feelings
 
Reflected's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 2,688
Default

saving track as template won't save the tracks inside the folder :X

can you add option to save tracks inside the folder? (this is how it works by default in reaper)
__________________
FR: FX-Container --> https://forum.cockos.com/showthread.php?t=226533
Reflected is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-25-2021, 10:37 AM   #393
Reflected
Human being with feelings
 
Reflected's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 2,688
Default

bad argument #1 to 'SetOnlyTrackSelected' (MediaTrack expected)

this was happened when I draged and droped a template when the track list was empty
__________________
FR: FX-Container --> https://forum.cockos.com/showthread.php?t=226533
Reflected is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-27-2021, 05:58 AM   #394
Reflected
Human being with feelings
 
Reflected's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 2,688
Default

selection bug in the directories panel
for some reason for this directory and few other directories I can't see the selection line around the square.

__________________
FR: FX-Container --> https://forum.cockos.com/showthread.php?t=226533
Reflected is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-27-2021, 09:39 AM   #395
heda
Human being with feelings
 
heda's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2012
Location: Spain
Posts: 6,397
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Reflected View Post
selection bug in the directories panel
for some reason for this directory and few other directories I can't see the selection line around the square.
but does the folder open correctly?
so strange... the only thing I see different is that that folder has a space in the name.. can you try to rename it? But it shouldn't affect. I'm wondering what could it be...
heda is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-27-2021, 10:18 AM   #396
Reflected
Human being with feelings
 
Reflected's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 2,688
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by heda View Post
but does the folder open correctly?
so strange... the only thing I see different is that that folder has a space in the name.. can you try to rename it? But it shouldn't affect. I'm wondering what could it be...
found it

the opening bracket "(" cause this issue

EDIT: it happens with "-" sign as well
__________________
FR: FX-Container --> https://forum.cockos.com/showthread.php?t=226533

Last edited by Reflected; 09-27-2021 at 11:21 AM.
Reflected is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-30-2021, 03:29 AM   #397
heda
Human being with feelings
 
heda's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2012
Location: Spain
Posts: 6,397
Default v1.3pre20 (2021-09-30)

* v1.3pre20 (2021-09-30)
# fix folder highlight with some special characters. Thanks @Reflected [p=2484101]
heda is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-30-2021, 04:53 AM   #398
UknownSource
Human being with feelings
 
UknownSource's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2020
Posts: 93
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Reflected View Post
saving track as template won't save the tracks inside the folder :X

can you add option to save tracks inside the folder? (this is how it works by default in reaper)

Ohh nooo...
I was sure that it saves the folder's tracks as well -.-
I've lost my templates
__________________
PLEASE Devs: "FX-Container" --> https://forum.cockos.com/showthread.php?t=226533
UknownSource is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-30-2021, 03:03 PM   #399
Reflected
Human being with feelings
 
Reflected's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 2,688
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by heda View Post
* v1.3pre20 (2021-09-30)
# fix folder highlight with some special characters. Thanks @Reflected [p=2484101]
Thank you sir!


Quote:
Originally Posted by UknownSource View Post
Ohh nooo...
I was sure that it saves the folder's tracks as well -.-
I've lost my templates
Sorry to be the messenger :X
but at least you won't repeat the same mistake.

Heda, can this be fixed somehow?
__________________
FR: FX-Container --> https://forum.cockos.com/showthread.php?t=226533
Reflected is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 10-13-2021, 09:18 PM   #400
JRTaylorMusic
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Feb 2019
Location: Austin, TX
Posts: 197
Default Sorting

I cannot find sorting options. How are they sorted by default? I would like to display alphabetically. Is this possible?
JRTaylorMusic is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -7. The time now is 08:13 PM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.11
Copyright ©2000 - 2021, vBulletin Solutions Inc.