Go Back   Cockos Incorporated Forums > REAPER Forums > REAPER Pre-Release Discussion

Reply
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 11-26-2021, 02:53 PM   #1
vitalker
Human being with feelings
 
vitalker's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2012
Posts: 11,793
Default v6.42+dev1126 - November 26 2021

v6.42+dev1126 - November 26 2021
  • * Includes feature branch: Windows/Linux OpenGL video display output
  • * Includes feature branch: optimized/parallelized peak building
  • * Includes feature branch: media explorer toolbar
  • * Includes feature branch: media item fixed lanes
  • * Includes feature branch: JSFX internals overhaul/cleanup/modernization
  • * Includes feature branch: r8brain free samplerate conversion mode
  • * Includes feature branch: Windows very long pathname support
  • * Includes feature branch: media explorer crossfades
  • * Includes feature branch: recording files wildcard support
  • * Includes feature branch: video render/convert normalization
  • * Includes feature branch: media item notes improvements
  • * Includes feature branch: .caf media format support
  • * Includes feature branch: ASWG metadata support
  • + .CAF: report correct decoded length in media properties dialog
  • + Linux: fix moving non-native plug-in windows from docked to undocked FX chains, etc
  • + Media explorer: add action to reset preview pitch
  • + Region/marker manager: improve import of regions in H:M:S:F format [t=259999]
  • + Scrub: improve ballistics
  • + Video: add OpenGL display output support for Windows and Linux
  • # .CAF: adjust ffmpeg start time and length for aac-encoded files
  • # CAF: report which decoder was able to handle the file in source properties dialog
  • # CAF: when decoding AAC using AVFoundation decoder, adjust total media length based on .caf metadata
  • # Media explorer: add action to show/hide media information box to toolbar
  • # Media explorer: more tweaks to control resizing
  • # Media explorer: replace tempo match dropdown with toolbar button
  • # Media item lanes: allow overlapping razor edits in FIPM and fixed-lane tracks even if "Options: Razor edits in media item lane affect all track envelopes" enabled (somewhat experimental)
  • # Media item lanes: improve behavior when moving items across tracks with add-lane gutter showing
This thread is for pre-release features discussion. Use the Feature Requests forum for other requests.

Changelog - Pre-Releases

Generated by X-Raym's REAPER ChangeLog to BBCode
__________________
DonateSoundCloudAll the REAPER names
vitalker is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-26-2021, 02:54 PM   #2
vitalker
Human being with feelings
 
vitalker's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2012
Posts: 11,793
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by vitalker View Post
* Includes feature branch: Windows/Linux OpenGL video display output
Does it mean GPU support?
__________________
DonateSoundCloudAll the REAPER names
vitalker is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-26-2021, 03:16 PM   #3
nappies
Human being with feelings
 
nappies's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2017
Posts: 265
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by vitalker View Post
Does it mean GPU support?
Yes, and this really awesone!Looking forward to test it)
nappies is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-26-2021, 03:23 PM   #4
bolgwrad
Human being with feelings
 
bolgwrad's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2011
Location: On my arse in Glasgow, Scotland
Posts: 1,410
Default

Hope you had a good ThxGvng. This doesn't look right:
__________________
www.sachetsofrelish.com
bolgwrad is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-26-2021, 03:45 PM   #5
Justin
Administrator
 
Justin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Location: NYC
Posts: 14,914
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by vitalker View Post
Does it mean GPU support?
Only for getting the video images to screen, not for video processors (yet)
Justin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-26-2021, 04:19 PM   #6
Embass
Human being with feelings
 
Embass's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2014
Posts: 862
Default

Embass is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-26-2021, 04:23 PM   #7
Embass
Human being with feelings
 
Embass's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2014
Posts: 862
Default

Embass is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-26-2021, 04:29 PM   #8
Embass
Human being with feelings
 
Embass's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2014
Posts: 862
Default

Embass is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-26-2021, 04:36 PM   #9
Embass
Human being with feelings
 
Embass's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2014
Posts: 862
Default

Embass is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-26-2021, 04:38 PM   #10
vitalker
Human being with feelings
 
vitalker's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2012
Posts: 11,793
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Justin View Post
Only for getting the video images to screen, not for video processors (yet)
What about Reaper's GUI?
__________________
DonateSoundCloudAll the REAPER names
vitalker is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-26-2021, 04:46 PM   #11
Embass
Human being with feelings
 
Embass's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2014
Posts: 862
Default

Embass is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-26-2021, 04:52 PM   #12
Embass
Human being with feelings
 
Embass's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2014
Posts: 862
Default

Embass is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-26-2021, 05:03 PM   #13
nofish
Human being with feelings
 
nofish's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2007
Location: home is where the heart is
Posts: 11,629
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Justin View Post
Only for getting the video images to screen, not for video processors (yet)
Nice.
What's the minimum OpenGL version supported?
Asking b/c I have a pretty old GPU (GForce G210) with OpenGL 3.3, will it work?
nofish is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-26-2021, 05:03 PM   #14
Embass
Human being with feelings
 
Embass's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2014
Posts: 862
Default

Embass is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-26-2021, 05:10 PM   #15
Embass
Human being with feelings
 
Embass's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2014
Posts: 862
Default

Embass is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-26-2021, 05:15 PM   #16
PitchSlap
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jan 2008
Location: Vancouver, BC
Posts: 3,519
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by vitalker View Post
[*]+ Media explorer: add action to reset preview pitch
[*]# Media explorer: replace tempo match dropdown with toolbar button
The reset pitch action is appreciated, thanks.

Not sure where the endgame is for the Media Explorer here (no controls at all?), but so far the benefits of the toolbar have been outweighed by making controls/features I use most cumbersome/less ergonomic.

Rather than a simple dropdown where it's easy to use the arrow between the options during playback there's 2 new icons to 2x or /2 the playrate, but to get back to the original tempo-matched playrate tempo match needs to be toggled off/on.

The 2x /2 actions should probably be toggles (and/or an additional one added for 1x).

But the main issue is that rather than be centrally located and sensibly grouped as before, commonly used tempo features are relegated to the toolbar above the file explorer, while there's a playrate knob and multiplier (which I rarely use) embedded above the waveform preview. It's like separating the play and stop transport controls.

Perhaps this is fine for casual users, but it will likely frustrate those that use the ME most (anyone else have thoughts on this?).

IMO, functions related to playback preview should remain by the waveform preview, but if there's no going back being able to position the toolbar at the bottom of the ME would keep them closer to their original location.

Usually when these types of changes are made users are given an option to retain the existing behavior so I hope that can be the case here.

Any control that's being removed from the Media Explorer after more than 10 years should be able to be hidden or shown rather than summarily banished.
__________________
FRs: v5 Media Explorer Requests, Global Quantization, Session View
Win10 Pro 64-bit, Reaper 6(x64), AMD 3950x, Aorus X570 Master, 64GB DDR4 3600, PowerColor Red Devil 5700XT, EVO 970 2TB, 10TB HD, Define R6
PitchSlap is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-26-2021, 05:26 PM   #17
Embass
Human being with feelings
 
Embass's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2014
Posts: 862
Default

Embass is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-26-2021, 05:47 PM   #18
Embass
Human being with feelings
 
Embass's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2014
Posts: 862
Default

Embass is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-26-2021, 07:09 PM   #19
musicbynumbers
Human being with feelings
 
musicbynumbers's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: South, UK
Posts: 13,974
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Justin View Post
Only for getting the video images to screen, not for video processors (yet)
Still awesome though thanks!
__________________
subproject FRs click here
note: don't search for my pseudonym on the web. The "musicbynumbers" you find is not me or the name I use for my own music.
musicbynumbers is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-26-2021, 07:19 PM   #20
Justin
Administrator
 
Justin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Location: NYC
Posts: 14,914
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by nofish View Post
Nice.
What's the minimum OpenGL version supported?
Asking b/c I have a pretty old GPU (GForce G210) with OpenGL 3.3, will it work?
Give it a try and see, if it supports fragment shaders then probably
Justin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-26-2021, 08:05 PM   #21
EcBaPr
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Aug 2009
Posts: 369
Default

are there any audio functions that could take advantage of GPU ? given how powerful modern graphics cards are, it would be good if it could be harnessed in audio somehow...

I heard GPU's are optimised for parallel processing and audio is mostly serial... still wonder if there is some potential for it though ? would be great with VSTi especially..
EcBaPr is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-26-2021, 11:22 PM   #22
mschnell
Human being with feelings
 
mschnell's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2013
Location: Krefeld, Germany
Posts: 12,593
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by EcBaPr View Post
audio is mostly serial...
OFF TOPIC:

Not really. Often Audio processing is based on FFT which is a highly parallel algoroithm. Moreover all tracks FX chains are calculated in parallel. But AFAIU, that does not mean that there is much of a chance to use the GPU.

-Michael
mschnell is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-26-2021, 11:44 PM   #23
Phazma
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jun 2019
Posts: 2,293
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by vitalker View Post
[*]+ .CAF: report correct decoded length in media properties dialog
[*]# .CAF: adjust ffmpeg start time and length for aac-encoded files
[*]# CAF: report which decoder was able to handle the file in source properties dialog
[*]# CAF: when decoding AAC using AVFoundation decoder, adjust total media length based on .caf metadata
Thanks for trying to tackle this! There are a few oddities though:
- Decoding with VLC doesn't solve the problem with the offset
- Decoding with AVFOUNDATION solves the problem but there is this weird issue with peaks appearing offset when zoomed out and correct when zoomed in (see GIF below). Also, when a file is decoded with avfoundation, scrolling the timeline after zooming in becomes very laggy.
- Decoding with FFMPEG kind of works, but the peaks appear offset (both when zoomed in and out) and there is a short noise at the start of playback when doing a null-test with a correctly converted wav-version of the file. With this decoder there is no UI lag when zoomed in though.

AVFOUNDATION


Quote:
Originally Posted by vitalker View Post
[*]# Media explorer: add action to show/hide media information box to toolbar
Can't find it on toolbar...?

Quote:
Originally Posted by vitalker View Post
[*]# Media explorer: more tweaks to control resizing
[*]# Media explorer: replace tempo match dropdown with toolbar button
Thanks, looks all way clearer now also on small MX widths!

And putting elements like tempo match to the toolbar makes it more useful and encourages its usage. The icon somehow doesn't show properly when it is on/off (always green and the info on hover always says "Tempo match (on)" even when it is off).
Phazma is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-27-2021, 02:29 AM   #24
o_e
Human being with feelings
 
o_e's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2016
Posts: 666
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Phazma View Post
Thanks for trying to tackle this! There are a few oddities though:
- Decoding with VLC doesn't solve the problem with the offset
- Decoding with AVFOUNDATION solves the problem but there is this weird issue with peaks appearing offset when zoomed out and correct when zoomed in (see GIF below). Also, when a file is decoded with avfoundation, scrolling the timeline after zooming in becomes very laggy.
- Decoding with FFMPEG kind of works, but the peaks appear offset (both when zoomed in and out) and there is a short noise at the start of playback when doing a null-test with a correctly converted wav-version of the file. With this decoder there is no UI lag when zoomed in though.
Just made a quick test and it seem to work fine here. Maybe you can PM me the converted wav files, so I can doublecheck the nulling..
o_e is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-27-2021, 02:54 AM   #25
bFooz
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jul 2010
Location: Slovakia
Posts: 2,378
Default

Quote:
functions related to playback preview should remain by the waveform preview
Of course. There's a rule of UX: "Place a control where it affects change."

Having e.g. the autoplay toggle at the top while affecting stuff happening at the bottom is against mind.
bFooz is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-27-2021, 04:23 AM   #26
Mercado_Negro
Moderator
 
Mercado_Negro's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Location: Caracas, Venezuela
Posts: 8,538
Default

Quote:
* Includes feature branch: Windows/Linux OpenGL video display output
I'm getting now a few blank plug-in UI's. MacBook Pro M1 Big Sur 11.6.1. REAPER ARM.

[EdIt] This is really strange. Now those plug-ins show blank UI's even in both previous pre's and the released 6.42. I was working with them last night! It doesn't make any sense. I'll reboot later and see if the problem persist.

[EDIT 2] I made a portable installation and everything works there so I guess something went wrong with my reaper.ini. Could you please take a look at it? It's attached.
Attached Files
File Type: ini reaper.ini (24.2 KB, 55 views)
__________________
Pressure is what turns coal into diamonds - Michael a.k.a. Runaway

Last edited by Mercado_Negro; 11-27-2021 at 05:30 AM.
Mercado_Negro is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-27-2021, 05:39 AM   #27
schwa
Administrator
 
schwa's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: NY
Posts: 14,028
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Phazma View Post
- Decoding with AVFOUNDATION solves the problem but there is this weird issue with peaks appearing offset when zoomed out and correct when zoomed in (see GIF below). Also, when a file is decoded with avfoundation, scrolling the timeline after zooming in becomes very laggy.
- Decoding with FFMPEG kind of works, but the peaks appear offset (both when zoomed in and out) and there is a short noise at the start of playback when doing a null-test with a correctly converted wav-version of the file. With this decoder there is no UI lag when zoomed in though.
Both of those issues may be fixed if you rebuild peaks for those files (or delete the .reapeaks files).
schwa is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-27-2021, 06:24 AM   #28
o_e
Human being with feelings
 
o_e's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2016
Posts: 666
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by schwa View Post
Both of those issues may be fixed if you rebuild peaks for those files (or delete the .reapeaks files).
Thanks again for making it possible to import that caf files into Reaper!!
o_e is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-27-2021, 07:34 AM   #29
Phazma
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jun 2019
Posts: 2,293
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by schwa View Post
Both of those issues may be fixed if you rebuild peaks for those files (or delete the .reapeaks files).
Hmm, rebuilding peaks helps showing the peaks correctly with avfoundation-decoded files. But scrolling the timeline gets still very laggy when zoomed in and avfoundation-decoded files are present.

With ffmpeg-decoded files rebuilding the peaks changes nothing. They are still shown offset and don't null during the first instant of playback with correctly decoded, wav-converted versions of the files.

I'm not too keen on deleting peaks as I store all peaks in an alternate path and their naming is not possible to decipher. So in order to delete the peaks created by these caf files I would have to empty my entire peaks folder, causing all my projects to have to reload peaks. This would not be an issue if we had an option to save peaks inside the project directory (if a project directory is created).

And btw another thing I noticed when doing null-tests with these caf files, but also with video files in general: if playback starts at the beginning of these files and they are identical they null perfectly. But if I seek after playback has started to another part of the file (or sometimes also when I start playback in the middle of the file), they suddenly do not null anymore and their high frequency content is heard. I suppose this means that playback of video-decoded files in some circumstances starts slightly delayed.
Phazma is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-27-2021, 08:24 AM   #30
Mercado_Negro
Moderator
 
Mercado_Negro's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Location: Caracas, Venezuela
Posts: 8,538
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Mercado_Negro View Post
I'm getting now a few blank plug-in UI's. MacBook Pro M1 Big Sur 11.6.1. REAPER ARM.

[EdIt] This is really strange. Now those plug-ins show blank UI's even in both previous pre's and the released 6.42. I was working with them last night! It doesn't make any sense. I'll reboot later and see if the problem persist.

[EDIT 2] I made a portable installation and everything works there so I guess something went wrong with my reaper.ini. Could you please take a look at it? It's attached.
[EDIT 3] After more debugging I found the problem. It's the latest update of a plug-in called Realphones. When this plug-in is in the session some other plug-ins don't show their UI's. I'll contact the developer.
__________________
Pressure is what turns coal into diamonds - Michael a.k.a. Runaway
Mercado_Negro is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-27-2021, 08:47 AM   #31
AZpercussion
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Oct 2019
Location: Moscow, Russia
Posts: 662
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Phazma View Post
This would not be an issue if we had an option to save peaks inside the project directory (if a project directory is created).
For now there is option "Put new peak files in peaks/ subfolder relative to media".
__________________
My smart contextual split script: https://forum.cockos.com/showthread.php?t=259751
AZpercussion is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-27-2021, 08:52 AM   #32
schwa
Administrator
 
schwa's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: NY
Posts: 14,028
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Phazma View Post
I'm not too keen on deleting peaks as I store all peaks in an alternate path and their naming is not possible to decipher. So in order to delete the peaks created by these caf files I would have to empty my entire peaks folder, causing all my projects to have to reload peaks. This would not be an issue if we had an option to save peaks inside the project directory (if a project directory is created).
There's an action "rebuild peaks for selected items." Since peak files are built by decoding the media, if the decoding changes as it will likely continue to do for .CAF media during this development cycle, then peak files will need to be rebuilt too, there's unfortunately no way around that.
schwa is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-27-2021, 09:16 AM   #33
schwa
Administrator
 
schwa's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: NY
Posts: 14,028
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Phazma View Post
- Decoding with FFMPEG kind of works, but the peaks appear offset (both when zoomed in and out) and there is a short noise at the start of playback when doing a null-test with a correctly converted wav-version of the file.
"Correctly converted" how?
schwa is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-27-2021, 10:49 AM   #34
nofish
Human being with feelings
 
nofish's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2007
Location: home is where the heart is
Posts: 11,629
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Justin View Post
Give it a try and see, if it supports fragment shaders then probably
Ok, I did.
Note for other users, OpenGL output can be selected in Prefs > Video/Import/Misc (had to look around a bit first, though it's actually obvious).
Selected OpenGL - Automatic there, all videos I tried so far are playing (= displaying in Reaper's video window).
So far so good I guess.
nofish is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-27-2021, 10:58 AM   #35
Phazma
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jun 2019
Posts: 2,293
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by schwa View Post
There's an action "rebuild peaks for selected items." Since peak files are built by decoding the media, if the decoding changes as it will likely continue to do for .CAF media during this development cycle, then peak files will need to be rebuilt too, there's unfortunately no way around that.
Yes, I did run this action which led to the results I described previously:

Quote:
Originally Posted by Phazma View Post
Hmm, rebuilding peaks helps showing the peaks correctly with avfoundation-decoded files. But scrolling the timeline gets still very laggy when zoomed in and avfoundation-decoded files are present.

With ffmpeg-decoded files rebuilding the peaks changes nothing. They are still shown offset and don't null during the first instant of playback with correctly decoded, wav-converted versions of the files.
I wasn't sure if I should expect something else from directly deleting .reapeaks files (as opposed to just rebuilding them with the action) so just in case I have mentioned that I haven't tried deleting them for above described reasons.

Quote:
Originally Posted by schwa View Post
"Correctly converted" how?
With the Myriad converter, which reads AAC caf and the Apple Loops metadata format, as mentioned some dev cycles ago. Actually I think I converted these files with Myriad to aif first (which made Reaper recognize all Metadata) and then to WavPack with Reaper's batch converter to save some space. But the important step was the first conversion with Myriad which generated a files with the correct timing.

I just sent an email to your support mail with an original caf file and a converted version. If I put these into Reaper and decode the caf via ffmpeg, I will get a short "wub" at the start of playback in a null-test. And this error is visible in the peaks and remains so even after rebuilding them.



As mentioned, this error does not affect avfoundation. The only problem with avfoundation is that scrolling becomes laggy when zoomed in for some reason (which in turn doesn't affect ffmpeg).
Phazma is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-27-2021, 12:13 PM   #36
ovnis
Human being with feelings
 
ovnis's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2011
Posts: 2,708
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Mercado_Negro View Post
I'm getting now a few blank plug-in UI's. MacBook Pro M1 Big Sur 11.6.1. REAPER ARM.

[EdIt] This is really strange. Now those plug-ins show blank UI's even in both previous pre's and the released 6.42. I was working with them last night! It doesn't make any sense. I'll reboot later and see if the problem persist.
Check this:
https://forum.cockos.com/showthread.php?t=260045

SAme thing an an another Windows 10 with Reaper @stock.
ovnis is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-27-2021, 12:34 PM   #37
Phazma
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jun 2019
Posts: 2,293
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Phazma View Post
The only problem with avfoundation is that scrolling becomes laggy when zoomed in for some reason
I've noticed this happens with ordinary video files (like .mov) too. So it is probably a general avfoundation problem and not caf-related.
Phazma is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-27-2021, 12:42 PM   #38
TonE
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Feb 2009
Location: Reaper HAS send control via midi !!!
Posts: 3,771
Default

Can the maximum number of available actions be increased? Or should Reaper users get action managers? Deciding which actions to delete? Or at least an option of "deactivating" actions, so they are not consuming "action space" without having to delete them.
(Very Unreapery way hitting an action limit wall.)

Last edited by TonE; 11-27-2021 at 12:49 PM.
TonE is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-27-2021, 01:14 PM   #39
ovnis
Human being with feelings
 
ovnis's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2011
Posts: 2,708
Default

Is it expected as normal?

Attached Images
File Type: png reaper_achp5avObU.png (2.0 KB, 1353 views)
ovnis is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-27-2021, 05:21 PM   #40
ovnis
Human being with feelings
 
ovnis's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2011
Posts: 2,708
Default

Bug with custom actions which doesn't work when they are on the media explorer toolbox.
ovnis is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -7. The time now is 11:10 PM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.11
Copyright ©2000 - 2023, vBulletin Solutions Inc.