Go Back   Cockos Incorporated Forums > REAPER Forums > REAPER Q&A, Tips, Tricks and Howto

Reply
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 05-11-2018, 12:36 AM   #1
moss
Human being with feelings
 
moss's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: Germany
Posts: 176
Default DrivenByMoss4Reaper release: Support for several hardware controllers

I just released DrivenByMoss4Reaper: http://www.mossgrabers.de/Software/Reaper/Reaper.html

This is a tool which allows you to use lot of hardware controllers with Cockos Reaper:

* Ableton Push 1 / 2
* Akai APC mkI / mkII
* Akai APC mini
* Arturia Beatstep / Pro
* Novation Launchpad Pro / MkII
* Generic Flexi (map any controller which speaks Midi)
* Mackie MCU protocol (with special support for icon devices) with up to 4 controllers
* Novation SL MkI/MkII
* Open Sound Control (OSC)

This software adapts my Bitwig Studio extensions for Reaper. Most of the features of the supported controllers are also available.

Here is an introduction video:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yKrASqhFvvQ

In this video I explain how to install and use DrivenByMoss 4 Reaper.

Last edited by moss; 09-24-2018 at 05:57 AM.
moss is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-11-2018, 01:29 AM   #2
barbaroja
Human being with feelings
 
barbaroja's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 223
Default

Thanks, Jürgen. As you know, I am following this project closely and I'll report back!

Thanks for this... We needed it!
barbaroja is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-11-2018, 05:24 AM   #3
flipotto
Human being with feelings
 
flipotto's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Posts: 516
Default DAW path edit?

Hey,

I am glad to see development continuing on this cool project!
Just testing it this morning - using push 2 - reaper 5.78 win 10.
I can't seem to edit the DAW Path:
I browse for my portable install, no prob, however DAW Path: is not recalled next time I run DrivenByMossReaper.bat
Code:
Starting Reaper communication server at port: 1200
Starting controller 'Ableton Push 2 - 10.00'
Initialized.
Loading device INI files...
Could not load device INI files: Input length = 1
Loading device INI files...
Could not load device INI files: Input length = 1
Suggestions?

Also - any plans for note repeat? It was working great on transformator.
__________________
KeyMce/GenMce - pc keyboard/midi to Mackie control emulation (built with ahk). Also - an ahk script to build your own midi programs.

Last edited by flipotto; 05-11-2018 at 05:41 AM. Reason: asking question.
flipotto is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-12-2018, 03:47 AM   #4
moss
Human being with feelings
 
moss's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: Germany
Posts: 176
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by flipotto View Post
Hey,
Loading device INI files...
Could not load device INI files: Input length = 1
Loading device INI files...
Could not load device INI files: Input length = 1[/CODE]

Suggestions?
I have not tested with a portable install, so there might be some path problems. The logged errors are from trying to load the FX information. Reaper delivers the path where these are stored. I am not sure if that works on portable.
Regrading the Reaper path: Did the configuration file get stored?

Quote:
Originally Posted by flipotto View Post
Also - any plans for note repeat? It was working great on transformator.
Yes. I have some functions on my list which are currently not available in Bitwig and need to think a bit about how to integrate them.
moss is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-12-2018, 12:31 PM   #5
LowlyOP
Human being with feelings
 
LowlyOP's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2018
Posts: 49
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by flipotto View Post
Hey,

I am glad to see development continuing on this cool project!
Just testing it this morning - using push 2 - reaper 5.78 win 10.
I can't seem to edit the DAW Path:
I browse for my portable install, no prob, however DAW Path: is not recalled next time I run DrivenByMossReaper.bat
Code:
Starting Reaper communication server at port: 1200
Starting controller 'Ableton Push 2 - 10.00'
Initialized.
Loading device INI files...
Could not load device INI files: Input length = 1
Loading device INI files...
Could not load device INI files: Input length = 1
Suggestions?

Also - any plans for note repeat? It was working great on transformator.
Hey, I can't say I know what I'm doing, so try this at your own risk and make backup if worried.

I went in to the appdata/roaming/reaper folder and made a copy of the file named "reaper-fxtags.ini" (closest file name to the one specified that can't be located).

I then changed the new file name to "reaper-fxfolders.ini" and closed/restarted reaper and dbmoss.

Tested on my TC64 as Novation Launchpad MKII and - so far - I see LED feedback on my hardware changed to a new template.

Going to test more now.

PS im on a non-portable Reaper install, so for me, that was not the issue.
LowlyOP is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-13-2018, 01:22 AM   #6
moss
Human being with feelings
 
moss's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: Germany
Posts: 176
Default

I have no idea what's the problem but I uploaded a new version, which adds more logging to the loading process. So, please try with that version and see what it prints out.
moss is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-13-2018, 03:40 AM   #7
flipotto
Human being with feelings
 
flipotto's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Posts: 516
Default

Conditions: DrivenByMoss 2.01, Win10, Reaper 5.80 portable - no other Reaper installations

1st run:

Code:
C:\Program Files\REAPER (x64)\reaper.exe
Code:
Cannot run program "C:\Program": CreateProcess error=2, The system cannot find the file specified
Starting Reaper communication server at port: 1200
Starting controller 'Ableton Push 2 - 10.00'
Initialized.
Config file created when I select push 2

Code:
#
#Sun May 13 06:16:01 EDT 2018
MainWindowX=446.0
MainWindowW=1101.0
MainMaximized=false
MainWindowH=561.0
CONTROLLER_INSTANCE0=de.mossgrabers.reaper.controller.push.Push2ControllerInstance
MainWindowY=379.0
DAW Path: not recalled after browsing and changing on DrivenByMoss 4 Reaper
__________________
KeyMce/GenMce - pc keyboard/midi to Mackie control emulation (built with ahk). Also - an ahk script to build your own midi programs.
flipotto is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-20-2018, 06:43 AM   #8
TonyPels
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Dec 2015
Posts: 5
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by barbaroja View Post
Thanks, Jürgen. As you know, I am following this project closely and I'll report back!

Thanks for this... We needed it!

Hi Jürgen! Thanks again for your contact&help on my thread. I received a report from Brian ( from Icon's support) saying that they're " very excited to hear that Jürgen has ported his Bitwig extension to Reaper..." and that they'll be adding these improvements to their downloads section for Pro X"...
All I can say is that is that the world needs more people like you. Thanks
TonyPels is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-21-2018, 09:34 AM   #9
Tiggerdyret
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jan 2016
Posts: 178
Default

This looks great. I just got a Beatstep, so the timing is just right.

Have you considered adding Playtime functionality, so we can use these controllers with it's session view?

If you don't know what Playtime is: https://www.helgoboss.org/projects/playtime/
Tiggerdyret is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-27-2018, 08:43 AM   #10
creal
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jan 2010
Posts: 2,136
Default

Hi Moss,

I've been interesting in Transformator for a long time (I use a Push 2).

I discovered the new version today, and I would say thank you for your hard work. Your read me.txt is efficient (only 2 minutes to install and it works like a charm). Notifications are great too.

May I suggest one thing that would be a game changer?

The browser section doesn't fit with Reaper FX browser :
- Collection : shows just all the plugins, but it's fine because Reaper does not work as Bitwig works ;
- Location : shows 0 JS altough there are installed correctly. Anyway, this tab is not very useful for reaper since "File type" tab is here ;
- File Type : shows 0 JS. Seems there's a problem to detect this kind of plugins. Maybe it is possible to fix it for a future version please ?
- Category (the most important one) : I don't know how it is based on. It does not reflect the categories at all. It would be very useful to have our own categories here ;
- Tags : Reaper doesn't support this (as far as I remember), fine ;
- Creator : works as expected ;
- Device type : does not reflect the MIDI effects ;
- Devices : works as expected. Nevertheless, it would be great to have a kind of "mobile" label that would show the entire name of the device (same remark with all other labels, especially track labels) when hilighted

Last suggestion : the new created tracks are always panned to 100% left. Is it possible to center them please?

Maybe someone can confirm this before Moss, please? I just tested with a Push 2 (last firmware).

Thank you again and keep the good work

PS : your script for bitwig is awesome. Push 2 is more efficient with Bitwig than Live (totally crazy!).
creal is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-27-2018, 11:12 AM   #11
moss
Human being with feelings
 
moss's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: Germany
Posts: 176
Default

Just some quick livesign. I am very busy this month but will have time again next week to look into all your reports.

Regarding the missing JS plugins: You have to open the JS folder once in the Reaper browser, this should create the necessary file in the Reaper INI directory.
moss is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-01-2018, 11:29 PM   #12
moss
Human being with feelings
 
moss's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: Germany
Posts: 176
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by creal View Post
- Collection : shows just all the plugins, but it's fine because Reaper does not work as Bitwig works ;
No, you need to create Search-Folders under "Folder" in the Reaper browser. These folders will then appear here!

Quote:
Originally Posted by creal View Post
- Location : shows 0 JS altough there are installed correctly. Anyway, this tab is not very useful for reaper since "File type" tab is here ;
You need to open once the JS folder in the Reaper browser.

Quote:
Originally Posted by creal View Post
- File Type : shows 0 JS. Seems there's a problem to detect this kind of plugins. Maybe it is possible to fix it for a future version please ?
See previous comment.

Quote:
Originally Posted by creal View Post
- Category (the most important one) : I don't know how it is based on. It does not reflect the categories at all. It would be very useful to have our own categories here ;
Collects from different sources, mostly JS (see above).

Quote:
Originally Posted by creal View Post
- Device type : does not reflect the MIDI effects ;
Does for JS (see above).

Quote:
Originally Posted by creal View Post
Last suggestion : the new created tracks are always panned to 100% left. Is it possible to center them please?
I cannot replicate that. Maybe you are adding from a template and have stored it like this? How do you add track?
moss is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-03-2018, 06:07 AM   #13
moss
Human being with feelings
 
moss's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: Germany
Posts: 176
Default

I released an update 2.10:

- New: If supported by the Java/OS platform the application is run as a tray icon.
Closing the app minimizes it to the tray. Double click the tray icon to show it again.
Right click on the tray icon to show the context menu with the options to show
the application or to exit it. If Auto-run is enabled, the app is automatically minimized
on startup.
- New: The console window is no longer shown on startup.
- New: 64 drum pad view for Ableton Push and Novation Launchpad Pro / MkII.
- New: Bank page is now automatically adjusted on controller if changed in Reaper.
- Fixed: Midi In-/Outputs were not correctly restarted when Configuration dialog was closed.
- Fixed: Push 2 preview display window was still drawn when hidden.
- Fixed: Push 2 preview display window produced OutOfMemoryExceptions after a while.
moss is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-03-2018, 10:08 AM   #14
mschnell
Human being with feelings
 
mschnell's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2013
Location: Germany
Posts: 6,002
Default

There seem to be at least four different projects to hook a controller surface on Reaper:

- this one
- natively what Reaper offers via Midi or OSC
- Klinke
- CSERVE (pre-Alpha available)

Is there a feature compare list somewhere ?

-Michael
__________________
www.boa-sorte.de

Last edited by mschnell; 06-03-2018 at 09:45 PM.
mschnell is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-03-2018, 04:43 PM   #15
barbaroja
Human being with feelings
 
barbaroja's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 223
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by moss View Post
I released an update 2.10:

- New: If supported by the Java/OS platform the application is run as a tray icon.
Closing the app minimizes it to the tray. Double click the tray icon to show it again.
Right click on the tray icon to show the context menu with the options to show
the application or to exit it. If Auto-run is enabled, the app is automatically minimized
on startup.
- New: The console window is no longer shown on startup.
- New: 64 drum pad view for Ableton Push and Novation Launchpad Pro / MkII.
- New: Bank page is now automatically adjusted on controller if changed in Reaper.
- Fixed: Midi In-/Outputs were not correctly restarted when Configuration dialog was closed.
- Fixed: Push 2 preview display window was still drawn when hidden.
- Fixed: Push 2 preview display window produced OutOfMemoryExceptions after a while.
Thanks for the update! I tested it with the following findings. I will try to be as detailed as possible.

The drum mode is awesome!

The minimize to tray is very nice.

Track selection works as intended now. Great work.

Errors are also gone from the transformator config screen.

First, the most important stuff: We do need a way to make it linear too. I mean, being able to choose whether to use groups of 16 pads or being able to start by the lowest note and go all the way to the right, in linear mode. Many mappings work like this. This and making it respond without latency are culprit.

I am not sure what the "new" button does. It disables the automatic record when selected feature in mine and tries to start recording. I suppose it is to record a new clip? Should not disarm the channel, then. I also feel that arm/disarm functions everywhere should also cycle through automatic track arm when selected, too.

The automate button on push 2 is brutally slow to change modes. It misses ciclyng through the Trim/Read default mode many times.

Device controls do not update to the selected or focused device. I have to select it manually with the arrows on push 2.

Add device only considers user folders when in collection mode. Collection is useless for me, it is super slow. Maybe due to the big a mount of plugins? I would def get rid of the tags category and go for user folders.

Select clip color function does not work at all.

The browse function only shows preset for reaper plugs. Waves, arturia, fab filter and others do not show presets there. Also, you can not move to the next or previous FX when in that mode.

I am getting a notification whenever I touch the volume, pan or send. Is it a feature? Since push screen and reaper already have that info, dunno if it is necessary.

Changing octaves gives a milisecond flash on push 2 display screen. I have a feeling that it should last a lil longer.

Also, the track color via select button does not work either.

I have an idea. Maybe using the stop clip button to cycle through the already set modes of operation of the ribbon, with a visual feedback on push 2 screen.

As a future idea, there is some work on scripts by MPL on pattern management like RS5K manager, that I feel your project could use to be able to use the step sequencer feature like in ableton or bitwig. VERY promising future there if you ask me.

Once again, thanks for this awesome project. Hope I was of good help!

Last edited by barbaroja; 06-03-2018 at 06:20 PM.
barbaroja is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-04-2018, 12:41 PM   #16
moss
Human being with feelings
 
moss's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: Germany
Posts: 176
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by barbaroja View Post
First, the most important stuff: We do need a way to make it linear too.
You can already use the Play mode for that (Scale -> In Key)

Quote:
Originally Posted by barbaroja View Post
making it respond without latency are culprit.
As I wrote before, this requires to replace EEL with C++, which is a lot of work (and requires specific adaptions for all OS platforms).
I am trying to fresh up my rusty C++ but I cannot promise anything.

Quote:
Originally Posted by barbaroja View Post
I am not sure what the "new" button does.
It tries to emulate the function from Ableton/Bitwig (and does only make sense on a MIDI track):
- It creates a clip at the current position with the selected length and loops it.
- It enables record on that track (and disables it on all others)
- It enables MIDI overdub and starts recording
Now you can record into that clip.

Quote:
Originally Posted by barbaroja View Post
The automate button on push 2 is brutally slow to change modes. It misses ciclyng through the Trim/Read default mode many times.
It does not cycle, it only toggles between read and write. For other modes long press the Automate button and selected the mode.

Quote:
Originally Posted by barbaroja View Post
Device controls do not update to the selected or focused device. I have to select it manually with the arrows on push 2.
Yes, that's correct. I did not find a way to make that work.

Quote:
Originally Posted by barbaroja View Post
Add device only considers user folders when in collection mode. Collection is useless for me, it is super slow.
Maybe due to the big a mount of plugins? I would def get rid of the tags category and go for user folders.
I am not sure if I understand what you say. The Collection column does display all user folders. If you select one, only
the devices of the selected folder is shown. What is slow with that or does not work?

Quote:
Originally Posted by barbaroja View Post
Also, the track color via select button does not work either.
Select clip color function does not work at all.
Both of these are highly dependent on your Reaper settings (and Theme). They are so complicated I cannot even tell you what to
check or turn off... Maybe some expert can jump in here.

Quote:
Originally Posted by barbaroja View Post
The browse function only shows preset for reaper plugs. Waves, arturia, fab filter and others do not show presets there.
Also, you can not move to the next or previous FX when in that mode.
For 3rd party plugins only those presets occur which you manually created (there is no way to access VST presets).
That's all I can do (I already jumped through lots of hoops to make it work like this).

Quote:
Originally Posted by barbaroja View Post
I am getting a notification whenever I touch the volume, pan or send. Is it a feature?
Since push screen and reaper already have that info, dunno if it is necessary.
Yes, it's a feature. It is a generic implementation, it makes more sense with the other supported controllers.

Quote:
Originally Posted by barbaroja View Post
Changing octaves gives a milisecond flash on push 2 display screen. I have a feeling that it should last a lil longer.
That is not intended. Need to look into that.
moss is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-24-2018, 07:47 AM   #17
emirpasic
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Nov 2012
Location: Denmark
Posts: 22
Default problem with drivenbymoss4reaper

I tried to install drivenbymoss4reaper, but i get a window hanging in reaper when i try to set up the controller.
you can see it in attachment.
i run reaper version 5.95 on macpro 2012 and osx 10.11.6
Attached Images
File Type: jpg reaper hanging.jpg (13.0 KB, 25 views)
emirpasic is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-24-2018, 08:14 AM   #18
Skijumptoes
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Mar 2018
Location: Norfolk, UK
Posts: 215
Default

Ok, i can get my issue running by starting REAPER from terminal, i.e.:-

open /Applications/REAPER64.app

So i need to find out how to get it to run from shortcut/finder/spotlight now, i'll post back if i get a solution.
Skijumptoes is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-24-2018, 01:58 PM   #19
mschnell
Human being with feelings
 
mschnell's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2013
Location: Germany
Posts: 6,002
Default

I understand it's a Reaper extension. Hence a DLL in Windows.

Why exactly is this using Java ?

-Michael
__________________
www.boa-sorte.de
mschnell is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-25-2018, 12:19 AM   #20
moss
Human being with feelings
 
moss's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: Germany
Posts: 176
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by mschnell View Post
I understand it's a Reaper extension. Hence a DLL in Windows.

Why exactly is this using Java ?

-Michael
All the controller code is written in Java. It is identical to the DrivenByMoss extension for Bitwig. Therefore, all changes/new features I implement will be directly available for Reaper as well.
The C++ library "simply" sends the necessary data to the Java VM and takes the commands to execute in Reaper.
moss is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-25-2018, 12:24 AM   #21
moss
Human being with feelings
 
moss's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: Germany
Posts: 176
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by emirpasic View Post
I tried to install drivenbymoss4reaper, but i get a window hanging in reaper when i try to set up the controller.
you can see it in attachment.
i run reaper version 5.95 on macpro 2012 and osx 10.11.6
Hmm, that's weird that there is no error printed. You could try to run it as superuser to see if this is a kind access right problem. Have you checked if the printed directory is correct? Does it contain the Reaper INI files?
moss is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-25-2018, 01:56 AM   #22
Skijumptoes
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Mar 2018
Location: Norfolk, UK
Posts: 215
Default

Ok, so on MacOS 10.13.6 - REAPER 5.95/64 - JAVA JDK 10.0.2

The change to the info.plist file inside REAPER64.app doesn't work, the JAVA_HOME environmental variable is still not found.

My solution, if anyone gets the same issue, is instead to run this in terminal to set on an OS level:-

launchctl setenv JAVA_HOME /Library/Java/JavaVirtualMachines/jdk-10.0.2.jdk/Contents/Home

If interested, You can then enter 'echo $JAVA_HOME' in terminal to confirm it's registered.

Note: If you restart your system this JAVA_HOME Environmentall variable will be lost and you have to re-run when next starting MacOS.
Skijumptoes is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-26-2018, 07:52 AM   #23
Vathek
Human being with feelings
 
Vathek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 9
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Skijumptoes View Post
launchctl setenv JAVA_HOME /Library/Java/JavaVirtualMachines/jdk-10.0.2.jdk/Contents/Home
Thanks for the hint (ran into the same wall) and of course to Jürgen for making it work in the first place!
Vathek is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-26-2018, 08:44 AM   #24
moss
Human being with feelings
 
moss's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: Germany
Posts: 176
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Vathek View Post
Thanks for the hint (ran into the same wall) and of course to Jürgen for making it work in the first place!
Thanks for the info. I will add that to the documentation.
moss is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-25-2018, 03:21 AM   #25
emirpasic
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Nov 2012
Location: Denmark
Posts: 22
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by moss View Post
Hmm, that's weird that there is no error printed. You could try to run it as superuser to see if this is a kind access right problem. Have you checked if the printed directory is correct? Does it contain the Reaper INI files?
The printed directory is correct. I tried to remove some ini files and I got a message that those files are missing. So I think it is the right directory. When I put them back in to the directory the window is hanging again.
I did not try as a superuser. I will try it later today.
And thank you very much for your work (I hate coming with complaints first:-)). It looks like you really did a great job with this.
emirpasic is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-25-2018, 08:38 AM   #26
emirpasic
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Nov 2012
Location: Denmark
Posts: 22
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by moss View Post
Hmm, that's weird that there is no error printed. You could try to run it as superuser to see if this is a kind access right problem. Have you checked if the printed directory is correct? Does it contain the Reaper INI files?
I just tried as a superuser and the problem is the same :-(
emirpasic is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-25-2018, 01:21 PM   #27
moss
Human being with feelings
 
moss's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: Germany
Posts: 176
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by emirpasic View Post
I just tried as a superuser and the problem is the same :-(
No, worries. I expected lots of problems since it is implemented on 3 platforms. So lets start:

I created a special version for you with a lot of log output:
http://mossgrabers.de/stuff/DrivenBy...eaper-3.02.jar
Delete DrivenByMoss4Reaper-3.01.jar from the libs folder and put this new one in.
Send me the output.
moss is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-25-2018, 02:52 PM   #28
emirpasic
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Nov 2012
Location: Denmark
Posts: 22
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by moss View Post
No, worries. I expected lots of problems since it is implemented on 3 platforms. So lets start:

I created a special version for you with a lot of log output:
http://mossgrabers.de/stuff/DrivenBy...eaper-3.02.jar
Delete DrivenByMoss4Reaper-3.01.jar from the libs folder and put this new one in.
Send me the output.
Thank you very much. What do you mean by output?
I did what you said and the same thing happened with a hanging window. No extra messages.
emirpasic is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -7. The time now is 05:06 AM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.11
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, vBulletin Solutions Inc.