Go Back   Cockos Incorporated Forums > REAPER Forums > JSFX and ReaScript Discussion

Reply
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 06-14-2018, 01:06 PM   #241
HighVoltage
Human being with feelings
 
HighVoltage's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2007
Posts: 337
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by mpl View Post
It is strange you see that (I thought I prevented that). You need to have installed MPL_Scripts/Functions/Various_function.lua from ReaPack (this file will keep all needed functions and in case of something will change on REAPER side or if I`ll found a bug, it will be way easy to fix only this file instead of fixing all scripts contain specific function)

EDIT ah I found that, next script updates will notify user they need MPL_Scripts/Functions/Various_function.lua need to be up-to-date if some function is missing.
installed the file, and works great, thanks
HighVoltage is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-22-2018, 02:46 PM   #242
winbe
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: May 2006
Posts: 1,143
Default

Hello,

I am totally new to RS5K manager but immediately loved it, it will replace Poise from now on.

The only thing is... I was pretty sure I was able to have a folder track, named say, DRUMS, and with KICK and SNARE children Then in each child, I have a RS5K instance.
And then, by activating the folder track, I could see all the RS5K instances, I found this was simply brilliant.

But now I can't reproduce the behavior, so I only see either the kick, or the snare, unless I put all the RS5K on the same track, which I will never do as each track will have its own EQs and comps.

Am I missing something or is this a regression in 1.52?

EDIT: ok, I read the changelog, and it could be considered a "regression", but it is now another way of organizing my tracks. All the R5SK instances must be on the same track fx, if I understand well.
__________________
Cedric Simon aka FrozenjaZz
Fresh beats - www.frozenjazz.com

Last edited by winbe; 06-22-2018 at 02:57 PM.
winbe is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-23-2018, 12:18 AM   #243
mpl
Human being with feelings
 
mpl's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2013
Location: Moscow, Russia
Posts: 2,030
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by winbe View Post
EDIT: ok, I read the changelog, and it could be considered a "regression", but it is now another way of organizing my tracks. All the R5SK instances must be on the same track fx, if I understand well.
Yes, it is all about better handling data. From 1.50 script reads MIDI only sends from parent track so you can have per-sample FX chain (it build routing when you click FX button).
__________________
SoundCloud | MPL Scripts discussion | ReaPack | Donate
mpl is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-27-2018, 12:28 PM   #244
functionform
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: May 2017
Posts: 24
Default

On latest rs5k manager, clicking pads in gui doesn't respect obonoff setting. always treats it as on. midi controller sends correctly as configured.

new script working pretty nice. the demo tute by reaper blog is key.

Is there a way to load the manager with obonoff defaulted to off in all pads?

Last edited by functionform; 06-28-2018 at 03:28 PM. Reason: edit:another question
functionform is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-30-2018, 08:42 AM   #245
mpl
Human being with feelings
 
mpl's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2013
Location: Moscow, Russia
Posts: 2,030
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by functionform View Post
On latest rs5k manager, clicking pads in gui doesn't respect obonoff setting.
It is expected behaviour of triggering notes from ReaScript GUI. When you release mouse, it sends noteoff (CC123), otherwise you`ll get stucked notes, which can cause different problems.
__________________
SoundCloud | MPL Scripts discussion | ReaPack | Donate
mpl is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-30-2018, 11:18 AM   #246
Lokasenna
Human being with feelings
 
Lokasenna's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Location: The vast, frozen wasteland of western Canadia.
Posts: 5,379
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by mpl View Post
It is expected behaviour of triggering notes from ReaScript GUI. When you release mouse, it sends noteoff (CC123), otherwise you`ll get stucked notes, which can cause different problems.
Not sure exactly what your script is doing, but if it helps Theory Helper just keeps an internal table of notes that have been played and a timer for how long to play them before sending Off. I imagine you could read the ADSR values from RS5K and then send a note-off after the envelope has finished playing.
__________________
Currently working away from home; don't expect timely responses from me.
Default 5.0 Nitpicky Edition / GUI tutorial for Lua / GUI library for Lua scripts / Theory Helper / Radial Menu / Donate / ReaPack
Lokasenna is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-30-2018, 09:25 PM   #247
mpl
Human being with feelings
 
mpl's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2013
Location: Moscow, Russia
Posts: 2,030
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Lokasenna View Post
Not sure exactly what your script is doing, but if it helps Theory Helper just keeps an internal table of notes that have been played and a timer for how long to play them before sending Off. I imagine you could read the ADSR values from RS5K and then send a note-off after the envelope has finished playing.
Yeah, I did some kind of this for mpl_Isomorphic keyboard.lua. For RS5k manager it can be a bad thing since key can have multiple layers, some of them can be looped, have different obey note off state, etc, so I did what I did
__________________
SoundCloud | MPL Scripts discussion | ReaPack | Donate
mpl is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-01-2018, 07:13 PM   #248
functionform
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: May 2017
Posts: 24
Default

Thanks for the answer mpl. A quick followup, is there a way to default to obonoff false for all pads? I use this for one shots which already have well prepared tails etc.
functionform is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-07-2018, 12:25 AM   #249
mpl
Human being with feelings
 
mpl's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2013
Location: Moscow, Russia
Posts: 2,030
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by functionform View Post
Thanks for the answer mpl. A quick followup, is there a way to default to obonoff false for all pads? I use this for one shots which already have well prepared tails etc.
Added an option to RS5k controls menu.
__________________
SoundCloud | MPL Scripts discussion | ReaPack | Donate

Last edited by mpl; 07-27-2018 at 01:38 PM.
mpl is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-14-2018, 06:48 PM   #250
MusoBob
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Sep 2014
Posts: 291
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by MusoBob View Post
With ReaPack/mpl_Snap selected notes to scale.lua
if I start with a chord that has 5 notes as I snap it to another reascale chord it might overlap notes if the new chord only has 3 notes, that's ok but if you change the chord again it looses those notes and you only have 3 notes so you can't snap to another chord with 5 notes.
I'm just wondering if there is something that can be change so it keeps the original amount of notes ?

This is what I'm trying to do:

https://www.dropbox.com/s/pes9yfm864...hange.gif?dl=0

This is a bug with the newer and current versions of Reaper where when you move a note on top of another it acts as a black hole and it won't come back.
Both snap take and snap notes mpl scripts worked fine on 5.50


Moving Notes Under Notes

REAPER 5.92


REAPER 5.50
Attached Images
File Type: gif Notes-stack5.50.gif (33.8 KB, 469 views)
MusoBob is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-18-2018, 07:13 PM   #251
MusoBob
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Sep 2014
Posts: 291
Default mpl_Snap takes to scale

I have my Chord Track (Region Names)
I can convert the Chord Name to a Reascale value.

I select the first Chord Region
Open MIDI Item in Editor
"Edit: Select all notes starting in time selection"
to snap those MIDI notes in the current time selection (Chord Region)
I get the Region name and from that get the chord root name
I get the Region name and from that get the chord type and convert to a reascale value.

Code:
root, chord = string.match(region_name, "(%w[#b]?)(.*)$")
if not chord or #chord == 0 then chord = "Maj" end
I have a script to do all the above,

now this is what I need help with,

edit Script: mpl_Snap takes to scale.lua and trim it down (without GUI) to snap the selected MIDI notes to:

Key= (root note of Region Chord name)
function LoadScale() = "Reascale value of Region Chord type"

the mpl script is using it's own scale that the notes are snapped to, not Reapers (there is Script: mpl_Snap selected notes to scale.lua but it just uses what reascale the MIDI Editor is set to (that can't be set with reascipt !)):

So whatever midi rhythm I load in a track I can snap it to the chords of the region track.
MusoBob is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-19-2018, 09:07 PM   #252
MusoBob
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Sep 2014
Posts: 291
Default

Here's Region chord to root and reascale.lua

It will give the Root/Chordtype/Reascale of the Chord Test_regions.csv
Attached Files
File Type: zip Region chord to root and reascale.zip (4.1 KB, 26 views)
MusoBob is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-20-2018, 10:29 AM   #253
srdmusic
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Dec 2016
Posts: 368
Default Smart Duplicate Notes

Hi MPL!!! Love your scripts. I've been using your smart duplicate notes script and I'm having a little problem where the script seems to take a long time to process. It's about 1-2 seconds each time I hit the command to duplicate. This is much slower than the default duplicate note script in Reaper. Your script functions in the way I like to work where it duplicates directly after the previously selected note. I don't seem to remember it being so slow in version 1.0. Is there a way for me to test the previous version to make sure I can replicate my findings?
srdmusic is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-24-2018, 11:24 PM   #254
dalim.biswas
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jun 2016
Posts: 3
Default mpl modulation viewer script

why parameter modulation viewer not working only sourcing and destination get linked but no modulation movement.I have 5.92 Reaper installed.Kindlt tell me whts seems to be the problem.
dalim.biswas is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-27-2018, 01:41 PM   #255
mpl
Human being with feelings
 
mpl's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2013
Location: Moscow, Russia
Posts: 2,030
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by dalim.biswas View Post
only sourcing and destination get linked but no modulation movement
Since parameters are linked you don`t need to copy modulation (set it up only for parent parameter).

Quote:
Originally Posted by srdmusic View Post
long time to process
Recoded for using with Reaper5.32+ MIDI API (which seems way faster).
__________________
SoundCloud | MPL Scripts discussion | ReaPack | Donate
mpl is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-28-2018, 06:29 AM   #256
dalim.biswas
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jun 2016
Posts: 3
Default MODULATION MOVEMENET

[QUOTE=mpl;2016424]Since parameters are linked you don`t need to copy modulation (set it up only for parent parameter).

I dont see any movement which i saw in this forum wheras attack and eq parameter working automatically after getting both linked .In my case its not happening at all.
dalim.biswas is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-28-2018, 12:54 PM   #257
mpl
Human being with feelings
 
mpl's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2013
Location: Moscow, Russia
Posts: 2,030
Default

Gif to show how you link them and how they dont work?
__________________
SoundCloud | MPL Scripts discussion | ReaPack | Donate
mpl is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-30-2018, 04:37 AM   #258
BEHOLD
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jul 2018
Posts: 16
Default

MPL, not sure if this is the place to ask.

But I attempted to make a custom actions with no Avai.

First action is just a CHORD track populate. So an action, that would create a blank item within a time selection, on a "chord" track. After I've tempo mapped the part, go to the end of each bar, and split the item. Maybe insert a generic chord in it.

(Side note, is there ANY script just to go to the next bar beginning just like 'go to next marker'?????)

Second is personal to my work flow, I set up my scratch tracks as follows:

Bus
Acoustic 1 - Left mic :Selected:
Acoustic 2 - Right mic :Selected:
Bus 2
Acoustic 1 - Left mic
Acoustic 2 - Right mic

I want to be able to, after having recorded 30m of scratch. Just press a button and have the next tracks in the bus below selected. Deselecting the previous tracks. So I can then, just arm selected and record. All within three buttons. Or easily create a custom action then after. I was able to get it to work successfully with a custom action, once, then it was jumping where ever it wanted.
BEHOLD is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-31-2018, 06:20 PM   #259
Delucci
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: May 2017
Posts: 87
Default

Hi Mpl, any thoughts on this?
https://forum.cockos.com/showthread.php?t=166878

You said that it is possible, would be huge for midi drums
Delucci is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-31-2018, 08:36 PM   #260
mpl
Human being with feelings
 
mpl's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2013
Location: Moscow, Russia
Posts: 2,030
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Delucci View Post
Hi Mpl, any thoughts on this?
https://forum.cockos.com/showthread.php?t=166878

You said that it is possible, would be huge for midi drums
I said there also that I need a custom jsfx for that to build a wild workaround (which is anyway bad idea).

Quote:
Originally Posted by BEHOLD View Post
MPL, not sure if this is the place to ask.
Sorry, my English seems very poor to understand what you need and how it is related to me. You'd better ask in "Script request thread".
__________________
SoundCloud | MPL Scripts discussion | ReaPack | Donate

Last edited by mpl; 07-31-2018 at 08:42 PM.
mpl is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-01-2018, 08:32 AM   #261
dazastah
Human being with feelings
 
dazastah's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2009
Posts: 85
Default

Mpl,
Is it possible for project list to
have specific actions when project is finished..

ie
when project tab ends smooth seek play next tab(added project in list),
When project tab ends pause on next tab.

i ask the above because With "run background project tabs toggle" we can already play two project tabs at the same time(or all open tabs running at the same time)


Its very close to a better region playlist ..

Thank you for your scripts..
dazastah is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-02-2018, 01:10 PM   #262
mpl
Human being with feelings
 
mpl's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2013
Location: Moscow, Russia
Posts: 2,030
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by dazastah View Post
Mpl,
Is it possible for project list to
have specific actions when project is finished..
Digged this a bit. After some tests I`d say it is a bad idea (mainly because of 'tracking' nature of this script). I suggest you to use SWS markers actions instead, for example, at the end of active project put marker with custom action:
- next project tab
- wait 1 second before next action
- transpor: play
__________________
SoundCloud | MPL Scripts discussion | ReaPack | Donate
mpl is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-05-2018, 12:16 AM   #263
mpl
Human being with feelings
 
mpl's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2013
Location: Moscow, Russia
Posts: 2,030
Default

Added mpl_WiredChain.lua preliminary build to ReaPack. It is per-track wiring view. Any suggestions welcome here or:
telegram - https://t.me/mplscripts_chat
__________________
SoundCloud | MPL Scripts discussion | ReaPack | Donate

Last edited by mpl; 08-05-2018 at 12:45 AM.
mpl is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-05-2018, 02:00 AM   #264
sonicowl
Human being with feelings
 
sonicowl's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2015
Posts: 277
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by mpl View Post
Added mpl_WiredChain.lua preliminary build to ReaPack. It is per-track wiring view. Any suggestions welcome here or:
telegram - https://t.me/mplscripts_chat

Mpl, this is great! I love the way it looks, very clean. Moving blocks arround is very helpful to visualize parallel chains.
I started dragging blocks enthusiasticly, rearanging and reconnecting them freely, but soon realized that it doesn't work that way - connections are linked to order of effects in FX chain.

It would great if one could just drag plugins in without connections, and then make connections freely. But probably free routings are not possible atm, because order of FX's is dictated in track FX chain.

My wish would be that Reaper implements full modular track wiring internally, allowing for free connection of fx blocks.

Why don't you get together with Justin, and develop flexible fully integrated modular FX routing for Reaper track channel? I think this would result in most effect for your hard work, because you would not limited by present linear fx chain layout.

Last edited by sonicowl; 08-05-2018 at 02:07 AM.
sonicowl is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-05-2018, 02:18 AM   #265
mpl
Human being with feelings
 
mpl's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2013
Location: Moscow, Russia
Posts: 2,030
Default

I requested to Justin some API stuff, and I try to be in contact with him sometimes.

You are right about FX order. As for RS5K manager, script should not change philosophy of Reaper features, but just move it to to more usable way as any good front-end stuff.

So for some situations it require different workarounds. For example, if you drag pin from FX staying after destination, script move destination FX right after source.
__________________
SoundCloud | MPL Scripts discussion | ReaPack | Donate
mpl is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-05-2018, 02:34 AM   #266
mpl
Human being with feelings
 
mpl's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2013
Location: Moscow, Russia
Posts: 2,030
Default

Seems I need to put some JSFX tools, like splitters/joiners, dummy routers etc
__________________
SoundCloud | MPL Scripts discussion | ReaPack | Donate
mpl is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-05-2018, 02:54 AM   #267
sonicowl
Human being with feelings
 
sonicowl's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2015
Posts: 277
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by mpl View Post
Seems I need to put some JSFX tools, like splitters/joiners, dummy routers etc
Man, I really think Justin would do good to give you access to Reaper's code for track FX chain, so that you can change and develop it into full modular. If you put hard work into this, why not get maximum result out of it?

You could then implement any kind of routing required. To drag any connection anywhere, with splitters/joiners built in, invisible to user... Ability to group several FX into group, and make new group module out of them...
sonicowl is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-05-2018, 06:11 AM   #268
Ivannn Bennnettt
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Feb 2017
Posts: 180
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by mpl View Post
Added mpl_WiredChain.lua preliminary build to ReaPack. It is per-track wiring view. Any suggestions welcome here or:
telegram - https://t.me/mplscripts_chat
Thank you.
Ivannn Bennnettt is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-05-2018, 06:27 AM   #269
vitalker
Human being with feelings
 
vitalker's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2012
Posts: 4,100
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by sonicowl View Post
Man, I really think Justin would do good to give you access to Reaper's code for track FX chain, so that you can change and develop it into full modular. If you put hard work into this, why not get maximum result out of it?

You could then implement any kind of routing required. To drag any connection anywhere, with splitters/joiners built in, invisible to user... Ability to group several FX into group, and make new group module out of them...
Indeed, it will be much effective.
__________________
Quote:
Originally Posted by Sexan View Post
Make a thread "F%#! you Reaper! I quit!" to get more views and feedback since these kind of threads get much more traction
SoundCloudFR: "Real" Non-destructive GLUEAll the REAPER names
vitalker is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 08-07-2018, 12:46 PM   #270
todd_r
Human being with feelings
 
todd_r's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2006
Posts: 388
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by mpl View Post
Added mpl_WiredChain.lua preliminary build to ReaPack. It is per-track wiring view. Any suggestions welcome here or:
telegram - https://t.me/mplscripts_chat
I can find it in Reapack?
todd_r is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-07-2018, 12:51 PM   #271
vitalker
Human being with feelings
 
vitalker's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2012
Posts: 4,100
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by todd_r View Post
I can find it in Reapack?
Yes, just synchronize packages.
__________________
Quote:
Originally Posted by Sexan View Post
Make a thread "F%#! you Reaper! I quit!" to get more views and feedback since these kind of threads get much more traction
SoundCloudFR: "Real" Non-destructive GLUEAll the REAPER names
vitalker is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 08-07-2018, 04:14 PM   #272
todd_r
Human being with feelings
 
todd_r's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2006
Posts: 388
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by vitalker View Post
Yes, just synchronize packages.
Sorry, that meant to say can't. I've synchronised, but it's not showing up. Any ideas?
todd_r is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-07-2018, 06:30 PM   #273
mpl
Human being with feelings
 
mpl's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2013
Location: Moscow, Russia
Posts: 2,030
Default

You probably have unchecked Action list/Manage repositories/Options/Install new packages automatically.

In case you don't need that, go to Action list/Browse packages/ search for Wired chain, right click and you will see actions related to script installation.
__________________
SoundCloud | MPL Scripts discussion | ReaPack | Donate
mpl is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-08-2018, 03:04 AM   #274
todd_r
Human being with feelings
 
todd_r's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2006
Posts: 388
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by mpl View Post
You probably have unchecked Action list/Manage repositories/Options/Install new packages automatically.

In case you don't need that, go to Action list/Browse packages/ search for Wired chain, right click and you will see actions related to script installation.
I was sure I'd done that, but obviously not. It's there now, thanks!
todd_r is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-08-2018, 02:06 PM   #275
foxAsteria
Human being with feelings
 
foxAsteria's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2009
Location: Axis Mundi
Posts: 4,539
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by mpl View Post
Added mpl_WiredChain.lua preliminary build to ReaPack. It is per-track wiring view. Any suggestions welcome:
Very nice. Could it be possible to also drag from outs to ins to make connections? Thanks.
__________________
TwilightMysterySchool
foxAsteria is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-08-2018, 08:21 PM   #276
mpl
Human being with feelings
 
mpl's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2013
Location: Moscow, Russia
Posts: 2,030
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by foxAsteria View Post
Very nice. Could it be possible to also drag from outs to ins to make connections? Thanks.
It was added already on 1.05 or so.
__________________
SoundCloud | MPL Scripts discussion | ReaPack | Donate
mpl is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-13-2018, 09:43 AM   #277
masterfreek
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Aug 2013
Posts: 14
Default Script: mpl_Export selected items to RS5k instances on selected track.lua

HI! I have installed but i recive this error:
...t selected items to RS5k instances on selected track.lua:59: attempt to call a nil value (field 'BR_GetMediaItemGUID')
why?

I want to make this:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=prY9eBHy4sQ&t=18s

tx
masterfreek is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-13-2018, 10:00 AM   #278
mpl
Human being with feelings
 
mpl's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2013
Location: Moscow, Russia
Posts: 2,030
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by masterfreek View Post
HI! I have installed but i recive this error:
...t selected items to RS5k instances on selected track.lua:59: attempt to call a nil value (field 'BR_GetMediaItemGUID')
why?
Make sure you have latest SWS extension installed. I probably should add SWS version check to prevent such issues.
__________________
SoundCloud | MPL Scripts discussion | ReaPack | Donate

Last edited by mpl; 08-13-2018 at 10:06 AM.
mpl is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-13-2018, 10:47 AM   #279
masterfreek
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Aug 2013
Posts: 14
Default

what do you meanfor sws?
I have latest version of reaper
reapack 1.2.1

thanks
masterfreek is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-26-2018, 07:21 AM   #280
masterfreek
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Aug 2013
Posts: 14
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by masterfreek View Post
what do you meanfor sws?
I have latest version of reaper
reapack 1.2.1

thanks

answer for this problem?
masterfreek is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -7. The time now is 02:26 AM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.11
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, vBulletin Solutions Inc.