Old 03-24-2010, 12:43 PM   #361
sws
Code Monkey
 
sws's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Madison, WI
Posts: 850
Default

Jeffos, I'm on it, should have a fix ready in a few moments.
sws is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-24-2010, 01:07 PM   #362
Jeffos
Mortal
 
Jeffos's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2008
Location: France
Posts: 1,969
Default

ha ha! ok! cool! so, I can continue browsing the forum, drinking a coke and listening loud to medeski, martin & wood...

thanks, Tim. that's collaborative open source!
(I play the drums, you play the bass.. now that Xen gave-up (really!?), we just need a third guy on the keys or guitar to build that perfect band mercado_negro talked about )

I owe you a fix !
(not sure of "owe" means what I want.. directly comes from google trad)
Jeffos is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-24-2010, 01:12 PM   #363
sws
Code Monkey
 
sws's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Madison, WI
Posts: 850
Default

OK posted v1.6.2 #7, hopefully fixes all Jeffos/S&M actions in OSX.

Thanks again for the bug report, semiquaver!
sws is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-24-2010, 01:22 PM   #364
Kundalinguist
Human being with feelings
 
Kundalinguist's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2008
Location: Toronto, Canada
Posts: 4,575
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Jeffos View Post
I owe you a fix !
(not sure of "owe" means what I want.. directly comes from google trad)
That's the right word.
__________________
Success is just one more plugin away! And happiness is as close as your next upgrade.
Kundalinguist is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-24-2010, 01:36 PM   #365
Kundalinguist
Human being with feelings
 
Kundalinguist's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2008
Location: Toronto, Canada
Posts: 4,575
Default

Float FX in selected works here in Leopard PPC. This is a great new feature. Tried it in slots 1,2,3 using Option (alt) F1, F2, F3 (for "F"loat 1,2,3). Using 162 #7

Not sure if you're going to do the MIDI quantize with Fingers or whether the Cockos guys are going to tackle that one. But beyond that, the only extension that's missing is the "write hit song & send to famous producer" extension. That'll be a buggy one.
__________________
Success is just one more plugin away! And happiness is as close as your next upgrade.
Kundalinguist is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-24-2010, 04:47 PM   #366
musicbynumbers
Human being with feelings
 
musicbynumbers's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: brighton, uk
Posts: 12,537
Default

ok I give up Tim..

what's this command for?

"SWS: Insert file matching selected track(s) name"

tried a few things but no joy, sounds interesting though
musicbynumbers is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 03-24-2010, 06:04 PM   #367
captain caveman
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Feb 2008
Posts: 1,616
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Jeffos View Post
Take lanes: wait, wait!
I'm somehow doing what captain caveman and AdamWathan suggested. It works here (woo! way much better!) I just have a last issue on how to handle looped takes. I'll also add actions to move active take up/down (and only the active take) which would be usefull for diffrent recording worflows..
I'll try to explain that better at release time.
Excellent, thanks a lot for looking into it and I look forward to seeing the results!

I know that I am being an ungrateful b&*(%rd, but if you or SWA could find you way to providing the "offline/bypass item FX" functionality which is strangely only accessible through an action plus GUI interaction, rather than just an action (offline/bypass selected item(s) FX) that would be great too!!!
captain caveman is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-24-2010, 06:08 PM   #368
Kundalinguist
Human being with feelings
 
Kundalinguist's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2008
Location: Toronto, Canada
Posts: 4,575
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by musicbynumbers View Post
ok I give up Tim..

what's this command for?

"SWS: Insert file matching selected track(s) name"

tried a few things but no joy, sounds interesting though
I think that command is reserved for use by a secret order of audio monks.
__________________
Success is just one more plugin away! And happiness is as close as your next upgrade.
Kundalinguist is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-24-2010, 06:14 PM   #369
Sound asleep
Human being with feelings
 
Sound asleep's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2009
Location: Montreal, Canada
Posts: 7,424
Default

oh, here it is. i just posted a new thread in regards to how looping takes works. for now, i think i'll just loop larger than my punch record area, but i preferred the way loop record worked with takes before. i'm not sure exactly what the new takes treatment does, or how exactly to use it. i saw the images but i'm still slightly lost.

the thread i posted is http://forum.cockos.com/showthread.p...906#post476906 where i explained my issues and the part about how it used to perform that i preferred.

nevermind, if you click the link you'll find that actually i'm just and idiot.

Last edited by Sound asleep; 03-25-2010 at 07:41 AM.
Sound asleep is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 03-25-2010, 05:09 AM   #370
drew
Mobile
 
drew's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Location: London & São Paulo. Hardcore commercial REAPERite
Posts: 1,638
Default

@Kundalinguist It allows you to insert audio files on the fly - just name a track to blah.wav (if you have an audio file in your project directory called blah.wav) or specify a full path C:\Blah\blah.wav - this action would then add that file at the edit cursor.

I've got a couple of suggested uses for it already:
1) Say you have a few sample drop-ins called (maybe they're called hey.wav, yeah.wav, funky.wav )... you can make new tracks with those names and then wherever you are in your project you can easily add those samples by clicking on the appropriate track at that point and hitting the shortcut to this action.
It saves you having to copy & paste or drag out with the pencil.

2) If you make custom actions to select a specific track number, then move edit cursor to play cursor and run this, you can effectively have hotkeys to add different drum samples or fx as you playback. This is advantageous if you prefer working with audio items rather than MIDI and a sampler plugin. You might want to experiment with the "move items left" to fine-tune the position (I personally have some inbuilt latency!)
__________________
Proudly using REAPER exclusively for professional music production at Qsonics.com and recording broadcast and narrative voiceovers at DrewWhite.com.
drew is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-25-2010, 07:16 AM   #371
mabian
Human being with feelings
 
mabian's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Location: Italy
Posts: 3,524
Default

Hello,

is there a chance to include in the extension some action that allows switching sequentially focus among open and undocked windows, like MIDI editor - mixer - main arrange?

I miss so much Ctrl-Tab like in MDI applications...

Thanks,
Mario
__________________
My DAW: Intel i7700k @4.2GHz / 16GB RAM / RME Fireface UC / 250GB SSD / 2x2TB HD / Win10x64
My Music: http://www.reverbnation.com/errepici - http://www.errepici.it/web/contents.asp?sec=4
mabian is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-25-2010, 10:28 AM   #372
Kundalinguist
Human being with feelings
 
Kundalinguist's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2008
Location: Toronto, Canada
Posts: 4,575
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by drew View Post
@Kundalinguist It allows you to...
Thank you Drew. You are a true audio monk.
__________________
Success is just one more plugin away! And happiness is as close as your next upgrade.
Kundalinguist is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-26-2010, 05:37 AM   #373
Anton9
Human being with feelings
 
Anton9's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: Earth
Posts: 1,319
Default Tim

Thank you so much for the Switch to project tab actions

Now if we could just get Switch to Region 1,2,etc.., that would totally Rock !!!

Thanks for the Insert file matching selected track(s) name action aswell.., I almost passed this one up until I read Drew's explanation of how it works.., so thank you Drew. I was amazed to see that it works on the fly while play is engaged, and also works with multiple tracks too !

Anton
Anton9 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-26-2010, 05:54 AM   #374
Anton9
Human being with feelings
 
Anton9's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: Earth
Posts: 1,319
Default Here is something kinda fun

A-B compare of FX..,

Create two projects, each with one track and one FX. Make sure all FX windows are closed and click on Project 1 then open the FX window for that Project and save as Screen/Window set 1 (Make sure before you save the screenset state that you select a track and not the FX.., you can confirm this when the Save Windows Screenset box appears by looking in the Last focus box.., it should read 'Track Control Panels'). Do the same for Project 2 and save the Screen/Window set into a slot 2. Now create a custom action with 'SWS: Switch to project tab 1' and under that add 'Screenset: Load window set #01' Label it something like "Project A" then create another action with 'SWS: Switch to project tab 2' and 'Screenset: Load window set #02' Label it something like "Project B". Assign shortcuts or Midi CC's to each custom action.., and there you have it instant A-B'ing of FX This will also work with entire FX chains aswell.

One more thing if you only want to hear the output of one of the projects at a time make sure Play background projects option is not selected.., it can be found by right clicking on the project tab.

Anton
Anton9 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-26-2010, 06:08 AM   #375
musicbynumbers
Human being with feelings
 
musicbynumbers's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: brighton, uk
Posts: 12,537
Default

A much easier way to compare tracks is surely using sws snapshots to store the state of the fx on a single track. In fact you don't even need to keep the fx on it as it will restore the fx too. Have a read into them
.
Or did i miss the point? lol
musicbynumbers is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 03-26-2010, 06:35 AM   #376
Anton9
Human being with feelings
 
Anton9's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: Earth
Posts: 1,319
Default Attention Jeffos

Jeffos:
I noticed your ChunkPatch code that you have worked into the SWS-S&M stuff and was wondering if you know how to manipulate the MIDI notes selection state using either Perl or Python ? I know how to work with the chunk patching a little, but can't seem to figure out how to change the selection state of MIDI notes.

What I'm looking for is the ability to save and restore MIDI note selection presets.

If you wanted to somehow work this into the SWS-S&M extension that would be awesome !

Thank You,

Anton
Anton9 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-26-2010, 06:45 AM   #377
Anton9
Human being with feelings
 
Anton9's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: Earth
Posts: 1,319
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by musicbynumbers View Post
A much easier way to compare tracks is surely using sws snapshots to store the state of the fx on a single track. In fact you don't even need to keep the fx on it as it will restore the fx too. Have a read into them
.
Or did i miss the point? lol
Hey musicbynumbers..,

Yes that works but certain FX or large chains can cause considerable interruption in audio processing when switching snapshots. Using my example above with switching project tabs you do not get interruption of audio.., it's pretty much seamless.

Last edited by Anton9; 03-26-2010 at 06:57 AM.
Anton9 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-26-2010, 07:13 AM   #378
musicbynumbers
Human being with feelings
 
musicbynumbers's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: brighton, uk
Posts: 12,537
Default

cool, good to know that I didn't as I've not tried it.

so even if you just bypass them some cause problems?

I love just opening a new tab and pasting tracks just for trying crazy stuff out and also for play rate changing.
musicbynumbers is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 03-26-2010, 09:35 AM   #379
Anton9
Human being with feelings
 
Anton9's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: Earth
Posts: 1,319
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by musicbynumbers View Post
cool, good to know that I didn't as I've not tried it.

so even if you just bypass them some cause problems?

I love just opening a new tab and pasting tracks just for trying crazy stuff out and also for play rate changing.
You can do A-B comparing by snapshoting the mute states of two tracks but if FX chain is enabled then there will be a interruption in audio.

One of the things I like about Reaper is there is more than one way of accomplishing something.., so I guess that my example comes in handy when you want to A-B a whole project that maybe has multiple tracks. It just makes it a little easier to look at and make/save changes. Plus having separate play rates to play with is so cooool.
Anton9 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-26-2010, 10:06 AM   #380
musicbynumbers
Human being with feelings
 
musicbynumbers's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: brighton, uk
Posts: 12,537
Default

I was thinking more if you want to compare just fx put them all on the same track and use snapshots just to bypass one set and un-bypass the other for one snapshot and vice versa for the other set of plug ins, no problem with mute states then, unless you want different audio tracks too.

unless, I got it wrong again! got a massive headache today!
musicbynumbers is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 03-26-2010, 10:38 AM   #381
Anton9
Human being with feelings
 
Anton9's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: Earth
Posts: 1,319
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by musicbynumbers View Post
I was thinking more if you want to compare just fx put them all on the same track and use snapshots just to bypass one set and un-bypass the other for one snapshot and vice versa for the other set of plug ins, no problem with mute states then, unless you want different audio tracks too.

unless, I got it wrong again! got a massive headache today!
I could be wrong but I don't think there is an option in snapshots for the bypass state of FX.., although there are some actions for that.
Anton9 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-26-2010, 10:43 AM   #382
sws
Code Monkey
 
sws's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Madison, WI
Posts: 850
Default

Snapshots save the state of the FX bypass with the FX chain. However, as Anton has found, it takes time, especially with some plugins, to reload the FX chain.

Anton's right - there's often lots of ways to do the same thing in Reaper; doesn't mean one way is better than another.
sws is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-26-2010, 11:07 AM   #383
musicbynumbers
Human being with feelings
 
musicbynumbers's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: brighton, uk
Posts: 12,537
Default

Just wanted to make sure there wasn't an easier way for him to do it!

reaper is the "yes man" of all DAWs!! lol
musicbynumbers is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 03-26-2010, 11:09 AM   #384
Jeffos
Mortal
 
Jeffos's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2008
Location: France
Posts: 1,969
Default

@Anton9: I'll reply to you in your original thread (dev sub-forum) when I'll have a moment..
Jeffos is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-27-2010, 07:15 AM   #385
AdamWathan
Human being with feelings
 
AdamWathan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2008
Location: Cambridge, Ontario
Posts: 2,644
Default

Just added this to the SWS feature request tracker but wanted to post it here to get some feedback on the idea... Very very very simple set of actions that would simplify a lot of editing actions and give us quasi-area selection behavior (at least as good as it is in Pro Tools, the non contiguous area selection is something we will have to wait for native implementation!)

Quote:
Editing actions that act on time selection if active, or on item if there is no time selection

Something that would be a huge boost to workflow (and cut the amount of
editing keyboard shortcuts in half) would be to have conditional editing
actions.

The only 3 actions I can think of are these:

"Copy selected area of selected items if time selection active, if not,
copy item"

"Cut selected area of selected items if time selection active, if not, cut
item(s)"

"Split items at time selection if time selection active, if not, split at
edit cursor"

This would allow the user to just have one shortcut for all copying, one
for cutting, and one for splitting. It will definitely help any Pro Tools
users make the switch.

I know a lot of people probably use their time selection as something
totally independent of their edit cursor, but of course these are just
added actions that wouldn't interfere with anyone else's workflow anyways.
It would be very close to giving us the "area selection" behaviour everyone
has been asking for for a long time!

Anyways, I imagine these would probably be very easy to implement since all
the actions already exist and it's just a matter of checking for an active
time selection, hopefully you agree that there is some value to this idea
and have a chance to give it a shot! Cheers Tim.
Edit: Add "Remove selected area of selected items if time selection is active, if not, remove items/tracks/env points (depending on focus)"

Last edited by AdamWathan; 03-27-2010 at 08:18 AM.
AdamWathan is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-27-2010, 07:17 AM   #386
AdamWathan
Human being with feelings
 
AdamWathan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2008
Location: Cambridge, Ontario
Posts: 2,644
Default

BTW, just shot you a $25 donation Tim, long overdue. Without your extension I wouldn't be able to do half of what I do with Reaper now, your hard work is very much appreciated!
AdamWathan is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-27-2010, 07:19 AM   #387
musicbynumbers
Human being with feelings
 
musicbynumbers's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: brighton, uk
Posts: 12,537
Default

I'm going to donate again soon to both of you so Jeffos get your paypal up!
musicbynumbers is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 03-27-2010, 11:54 AM   #388
Mercado_Negro
Moderator
 
Mercado_Negro's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Location: Caracas, Venezuela
Posts: 8,229
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by AdamWathan View Post
Just added this to the SWS feature request tracker but wanted to post it here to get some feedback on the idea... Very very very simple set of actions that would simplify a lot of editing actions and give us quasi-area selection behavior (at least as good as it is in Pro Tools, the non contiguous area selection is something we will have to wait for native implementation!)



Edit: Add "Remove selected area of selected items if time selection is active, if not, remove items/tracks/env points (depending on focus)"
AdamWathan, please check these links. This is a FR I suggested a long time ago:

Dicussion thread: http://forum.cockos.com/showthread.php?t=54847
Issue in the Tracker: http://forum.cockos.com/project.php?issueid=525
__________________
Pressure is what turns coal into diamonds - Michael a.k.a. Runaway
Mercado_Negro is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-27-2010, 01:13 PM   #389
AdamWathan
Human being with feelings
 
AdamWathan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2008
Location: Cambridge, Ontario
Posts: 2,644
Default

Tim said he's gonna get those actions implemented over the next few days so we should be able to seriously cut back on keyboard shortcuts soon!
AdamWathan is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-27-2010, 03:11 PM   #390
Kundalinguist
Human being with feelings
 
Kundalinguist's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2008
Location: Toronto, Canada
Posts: 4,575
Default Some OSX beachballing w/extensions

OSX Tiger - tested float fx in slots 1,2,3. Had some issues with beachballing. I also had a VSTi in there (K3 with Steven Slate Drums) that was doing weird stuff. Not sure if this is Tiger OSX temperament or the extensions. Any confirmations would help.
__________________
Success is just one more plugin away! And happiness is as close as your next upgrade.
Kundalinguist is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-28-2010, 05:17 AM   #391
AdamWathan
Human being with feelings
 
AdamWathan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2008
Location: Cambridge, Ontario
Posts: 2,644
Default

For anyone interested, latest version has cut/copy/remove/split all obeying time selection if it exists, or acting on the whole item/env/track if there is no time selection! Fantastic!
AdamWathan is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-28-2010, 05:25 AM   #392
mabian
Human being with feelings
 
mabian's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Location: Italy
Posts: 3,524
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by AdamWathan View Post
For anyone interested, latest version has cut/copy/remove/split all obeying time selection if it exists, or acting on the whole item/env/track if there is no time selection! Fantastic!
I'd add a small FR: a context sensitive "unselect all" command. Currently I bound Ctrl-Shift-A to an action that unselects all items, envelopes and tracks in sequence.

Wouldn't it be better having a unique SWS command for this?

Thanks,
Mario
__________________
My DAW: Intel i7700k @4.2GHz / 16GB RAM / RME Fireface UC / 250GB SSD / 2x2TB HD / Win10x64
My Music: http://www.reverbnation.com/errepici - http://www.errepici.it/web/contents.asp?sec=4
mabian is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-28-2010, 08:12 AM   #393
Susan G
Human being with feelings
 
Susan G's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2008
Location: Putnam County, NY, USA
Posts: 3,836
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by mabian View Post
I'd add a small FR: a context sensitive "unselect all" command. Currently I bound Ctrl-Shift-A to an action that unselects all items, envelopes and tracks in sequence.

Wouldn't it be better having a unique SWS command for this?

Thanks,
Mario
+1 Yes, please!

-Susan
Susan G is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-28-2010, 08:12 AM   #394
EvilDragon
Human being with feelings
 
EvilDragon's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: Croatia
Posts: 22,034
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by mabian View Post
I'd add a small FR: a context sensitive "unselect all" command. Currently I bound Ctrl-Shift-A to an action that unselects all items, envelopes and tracks in sequence.

Wouldn't it be better having a unique SWS command for this?

Thanks,
Mario

YES!!
EvilDragon is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 03-28-2010, 10:34 AM   #395
zoid9
Human being with feelings
 
zoid9's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2010
Location: Location Location
Posts: 983
Default

You got my +1.
zoid9 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-28-2010, 11:16 AM   #396
sws
Code Monkey
 
sws's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Madison, WI
Posts: 850
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by mabian View Post
I'd add a small FR: a context sensitive "unselect all" command. Currently I bound Ctrl-Shift-A to an action that unselects all items, envelopes and tracks in sequence.
Done, in v1.6.2 #11 there's new actions:

SWS: Unselect all items/tracks/env points (depending on focus)
SWS: Unselect all items/tracks/env points

The first calls the appropriate built in action depending on focus, the second just "blindly" calls all three.

You guys gotta keep giving me "easy" things to do!
sws is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-28-2010, 12:11 PM   #397
airon
Human being with feelings
 
airon's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2006
Location: City
Posts: 10,111
Default

Those cut/copy/remove/split actions for item+time selection are n-e-a-t. Just tried 'em out. Thank you.

-edit-bug-report-

The "SWS: Split items at time sel (if exists), else at cursor" action deletes material. I tried this with single and multiple items far apart of close together.
__________________
Dialogue/FX Editor & Re-Recording Mixer
(Video)Using Latch Preview
"My ego comes pre-shrunk" - Randy Thom

Last edited by airon; 03-28-2010 at 12:19 PM.
airon is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 03-28-2010, 12:25 PM   #398
AdamWathan
Human being with feelings
 
AdamWathan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2008
Location: Cambridge, Ontario
Posts: 2,644
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by airon View Post
Those cut/copy/remove/split actions for item+time selection are n-e-a-t. Just tried 'em out. Thank you.

-edit-bug-report-

The "SWS: Split items at time sel (if exists), else at cursor" action deletes material. I tried this with single and multiple items far apart of close together.
Tim's working on fixing this right now, it worked in the first build, then he added a little extra functionality and made a typo! Should be sorted very very very soon I imagine.
AdamWathan is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-28-2010, 12:31 PM   #399
EvilDragon
Human being with feelings
 
EvilDragon's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: Croatia
Posts: 22,034
Default

Build #12 is up and fixes that issue. Works here.
EvilDragon is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 03-28-2010, 02:05 PM   #400
Mercado_Negro
Moderator
 
Mercado_Negro's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Location: Caracas, Venezuela
Posts: 8,229
Default

1) Less time thinking about which key (+ modifier) to press and when.
2) More time for mixing/producing. Focus.

12 keys are now replaced by 4.

Ain't thiz so friggin' amazin'?

3 years waiting and now it's real

THANKS TIM!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
__________________
Pressure is what turns coal into diamonds - Michael a.k.a. Runaway
Mercado_Negro is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -7. The time now is 12:42 PM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.11
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, vBulletin Solutions Inc.