Old 10-31-2018, 08:27 AM   #881
Ozman
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Feb 2015
Posts: 571
Default

Actually... these kind of tools will hopefully be native to Reaper someday.
Outside of design, it's always a case of making scripts/addons work "around" api limitations.
Ozman is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 10-31-2018, 03:16 PM   #882
mschnell
Human being with feelings
 
mschnell's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2013
Location: Krefeld, Germany
Posts: 8,153
Default

This never will happen. Making all "these kind of tools" part of the distribution would result in an immensely bloated product.

-Michael
mschnell is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-01-2018, 02:09 PM   #883
Regisfofo
Human being with feelings
 
Regisfofo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2017
Location: France
Posts: 246
Default

Hi !

Is there a way to use playtime as a livelooping tool without use of mouse and keyboard ? Anyone have experience with playtime in that kind of workflow ?
for exemple is it possible to activate tempo detection with an action to learn with a midi controller?

Thanks!
Regisfofo is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-01-2018, 02:14 PM   #884
_jon
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Oct 2018
Posts: 50
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Regisfofo View Post
Hi !

Is there a way to use playtime as a livelooping tool without use of mouse and keyboard ? Anyone have experience with playtime in that kind of workflow ?
for exemple is it possible to activate tempo detection with an action to learn with a midi controller?

Thanks!
Yep you just MIDI learn your controls to the commands in the automation/envelopes window for the track containing Playtime.

When there are "simple" and "advanced" controls I have had better results with the "simple" versions of stuff.

Scroll down to section 3.12 for a list of all the commands and what they do. Most of them are pretty self-explanatory in the automation panel though.
https://www.helgoboss.org/projects/p...toc-automation
_jon is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-04-2018, 02:18 PM   #885
Travesty
Human being with feelings
 
Travesty's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2014
Posts: 514
Default

Has anyone tried this with maschine jam?
Travesty is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-09-2018, 01:59 PM   #886
mrdan
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jan 2017
Posts: 8
Default

Hi Ben, i suggest you (if it is possible), to add a way to sequence the scenes (and the clips). I mean a number box on the right of the scene name where i can write how many times the scene has to be played. For example, i have 6 scenes to play, and i want to play 2 times the first, 5 times the second, 1 times the third, ecc... in automated way. I think it can be useful.
mrdan is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-13-2018, 12:38 AM   #887
rforssell
Human being with feelings
 
rforssell's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2006
Location: Skellefteå, Sweden
Posts: 366
Default

I have this problem when recording audio in Playtime: the length of the recording for the slot gets as long as the WAV and not according to the closest measure.
What do I do wrong? Is there some setting I missed? It works for MIDI though...
rforssell is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-16-2018, 02:07 AM   #888
ViktorNova
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jun 2015
Posts: 6
Default

What is needed to port Playtime to Linux? I have lots of experience compiling and packaging software on Linux and would be happy to help!
ViktorNova is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-17-2018, 07:24 AM   #889
TonE
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Feb 2009
Location: Reaper HAS send control via midi !!!
Posts: 1,932
Default

Can not Playtime simply replicated, just by a few custom actions? At least its main functionality, which is, looping something, then auto-pasting at project end at each loop begin (or end) crossing. I tried once, and it seemed to work.

PHP Code:
CustomCOPY LOOP TO PROJECT END
  SWS
Wait until end of loop (if playing)
  
SWSSelect only track 1
  Item
Select all items in current time selection
  Edit
Copy items/tracks/envelope points (depending on focuswithin time selection, if any (smart copy)
  
SWSGo to end of projectincluding markers/regions
  Item
Paste items/trackscreating pooled (ghostMIDI items and automation items regardless of preferences/Media/MIDI and preferences/Media/Automation settings
  Unselect all tracks
/items/envelope points
  Script
X-Raym_Go to start of previous region.lua 
or some variation of above. Or even some custom lua which does all together, even including some improvements. You would just loop somewhere, mute things in/out, and all would be auto-pasted to project end, as long as you loop.

The above custom action you could add to an action marker inside the loop somewhere, in the middle, bestly.
TonE is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-17-2018, 12:15 PM   #890
mschnell
Human being with feelings
 
mschnell's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2013
Location: Krefeld, Germany
Posts: 8,153
Default

Would it make sense to move this thread in the "Live" subforum ?

Did you read -> https://forum.cockos.com/showpost.ph...73&postcount=1 ? Would it make sense to include Playtime as an example there ?
-Michael
mschnell is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-25-2018, 05:22 AM   #891
TonE
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Feb 2009
Location: Reaper HAS send control via midi !!!
Posts: 1,932
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Viente View Post
Video "in action" would be great
Are there any videos, after 4 years?
TonE is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-27-2018, 09:35 AM   #892
Nixon
Human being with feelings
 
Nixon's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2011
Posts: 279
Default

Here's someone performing using it. You can hardly see his screen but imo it's a beautiful track. https://youtu.be/Vrab-2tYJUU
__________________
Item FX Sends -
Nixon is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-03-2018, 03:48 AM   #893
Dwarf
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Sep 2017
Posts: 2
Default Launchpad Pro lose connection with Playtime

Hello,

like written above my Launchpad Pro lose the connection to Playtime.
The playtimeversion is v 1.15.0.pre , OS is win 7.
The same with Version 1.14.1

When i open a new Project in reaper with playtime-template everything works fine, after a while (i still can see in Launchpad the loaded clips) but when i press the Buttons on the Launchpad , it doesn't trigger or stop the clips anymore in playtime.

With the midi reset in playtime , the buttons gets dark and when i push play in playtime I can see again where the clips are and wich clips are active, but still not pssible to stop are activate clips.

The Pads are also not responsive,i mean they don't change the Colour when i press them.

When i start MIDI-OX the Pads get responsive again and i can see that the Lauchpad send Midi data

Maybe somebody has the same issue and knows a solution ?

thanks

Last edited by Dwarf; 12-03-2018 at 06:55 AM. Reason: forget title
Dwarf is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-03-2018, 08:51 AM   #894
toxizz
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jun 2013
Posts: 63
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by TonE View Post
Are there any videos, after 4 years?
I was super thrilled when I first discovered playtime and some it's feature similar to ableton. Was gonna do a serie of live recording/looping video.

Than I realised then that there were still some important features lacking, for example :

1-having a general button to stop/overdubb any track or "cell" currently recording.. can be handy to be able to map that to your keyboard instead of launchpad )

2- Midi quantize on the way in (without stopping your performance),


I'd truly wish there was a team behind Benjamin or that Reaper picked up the ball to help but as it is right now, seems hes alone for ALL our request and probably busy for other stuff too (And I don't blame the guy at all. Last news was in August I think ??

Anybody know when an update is coming?!
toxizz is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-04-2018, 05:12 AM   #895
Dwarf
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Sep 2017
Posts: 2
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Dwarf View Post
Hello,

like written above my Launchpad Pro lose the connection to Playtime.
The playtimeversion is v 1.15.0.pre , OS is win 7.
The same with Version 1.14.1

When i open a new Project in reaper with playtime-template everything works fine, after a while (i still can see in Launchpad the loaded clips) but when i press the Buttons on the Launchpad , it doesn't trigger or stop the clips anymore in playtime.

With the midi reset in playtime , the buttons gets dark and when i push play in playtime I can see again where the clips are and wich clips are active, but still not pssible to stop are activate clips.

The Pads are also not responsive,i mean they don't change the Colour when i press them.

When i start MIDI-OX the Pads get responsive again and i can see that the Lauchpad send Midi data

Maybe somebody has the same issue and knows a solution ?

thanks
It was my mistake, I deactivated the arm button in the Playtimetrack, now everything works fine again.

Dwarf
Dwarf is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-06-2018, 08:40 AM   #896
MW1
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Dec 2015
Posts: 65
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by MW1 View Post
If, for example, I could use it in MIDI toggle mode to trigger scenes/slots that would be cool.
In using the Softstep 2 controller sending PC messages, at any given time you have access to 10 commands at a time. And in a click up or down, other banks of 10.
Easily over 100 commands to use, even if each can only send "on" that is more than enough to play around with.

If this could be possible:

SoftStep 2 bank 1:

Button 1 - Record/Stop (or auto play?) slot 1
Button 2 - Play/stop Slot 1
Button 3 - Record/Stop (or auto play?) slot 2
Button 4 - Play/stop Slot 2
Button 5 - Record/Stop (or auto play?) slot 3
Button 6 - Play/stop Slot 3
Button 7 - Record/Stop (or auto play?) slot 4
Button 8 - Play/stop Slot 4
Button 9 - Record/Stop (or auto play?) slot 5
Button 10 - Play/stop Slot 5

Is this feasible then?

Or would it be limited to:
Button 1 - Record/Stop (or Play) slot 1
Button 2 - Play slot 1
Button 3 - Stop slot 1
Button 4 - Record/Stop (or Play) slot 2
Button 5 - Play slot 2
Button 6 - Stop slot 2
Button 7 - Record/Stop (or Play) slot 3
Button 8 - Play slot 3
Button 9 - Stop slot 3
Button 10 - unknown

Scenario 1 is preferable, but #2 is still totally workable.
I just thought I would reiterate my ultra desire for this.
Prob the only person in the world who wants this so I understand if not possible.
MW1 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-11-2018, 07:24 PM   #897
_jon
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Oct 2018
Posts: 50
Default Only Generic controller option showing up

I'm only seeing "Generic" as an option in the "Connected controller" dropdown. I have a Launchpad Pro and a Push running PXT-General. Any ideas? How does Playtime detect my controller? Thanks
_jon is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-17-2018, 11:01 AM   #898
dupont
Human being with feelings
 
dupont's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2007
Location: France
Posts: 655
Default

Where can I download a demo ?

Last edited by dupont; 12-17-2018 at 11:03 AM. Reason: Found it !
dupont is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-18-2018, 05:35 AM   #899
dupont
Human being with feelings
 
dupont's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2007
Location: France
Posts: 655
Default

I had a crash to desktop on OSX El Capitan 5 mn after the beginnng of the trial.
dupont is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-29-2018, 03:12 PM   #900
stee1e
Human being with feelings
 
stee1e's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2013
Location: Chilterns, UK
Posts: 36
Default

Hi Ben, Great product, I've just this started using it and it will be perfect for my needs once I set it up the way I like.

I have one mjaor problem though, I'm using a lunchpad mini and I'm not getting any lights at all? Any ideas of a fix?
stee1e is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-30-2018, 01:32 AM   #901
mschnell
Human being with feelings
 
mschnell's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2013
Location: Krefeld, Germany
Posts: 8,153
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by stee1e View Post
Hi Ben, Great product, I've just this started using it and it will be perfect for my needs once I set it up the way I like. ?
Great !
If you use it in Live performances, could you post a more detailed report in the "Live Use" subforum ?

Regarding the lights on the Lauchpad, maybe looking in the "Control Surfaces" subforum might help.

-Michael
mschnell is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-30-2018, 01:35 AM   #902
stee1e
Human being with feelings
 
stee1e's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2013
Location: Chilterns, UK
Posts: 36
Default

Sure will, it works well as a clip launcher. any idea about the lights? I have a feeling it's a reaper issue and not a playtime bug. If reaper is closed and the launch pad is left plugged into the laptop it goes into some sort of screensaver mode and all the lights are working.



Quote:
Originally Posted by mschnell View Post
Great !
If you use it in Live performances, could you post a more detailed report in the "Live Use" subforum ?

Regarding the lights on the Lauchpad, maybe looking in the "Control Surfaces" subforum might help.

-Michael
stee1e is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-31-2018, 07:42 PM   #903
hits_of_sunshine
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Mar 2017
Location: Tokyo
Posts: 17
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Travesty View Post
Has anyone tried this with maschine jam?
I tried Playtime with Maschine JAM and it works fine.
Maschine software only record pattern changes and don't record control data like knob tweeks.
It can record control data only on pattern mode.
So I switched REAPER and Playtime.
Now I can record knob tweeks and pattern changes at the same time.
hits_of_sunshine is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-03-2019, 02:05 PM   #904
stee1e
Human being with feelings
 
stee1e's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2013
Location: Chilterns, UK
Posts: 36
Default

I've got the launch pad mini to light up now. For some reason the master track i/o would not permanently select the launch pad as the main midi out. I had to change the selection in playtime a few times and save the project again. This seemed to work for some reason.

I have also changed the power setting on the launch pad from low to full. This may have helped.

Now I'm piecing together my live set, with reaper, playtime, novation circuit and a nektar p1.
stee1e is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-06-2019, 04:40 AM   #905
dupont
Human being with feelings
 
dupont's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2007
Location: France
Posts: 655
Default

Is playtime project still active ? Last update is 16/04/18.
dupont is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-06-2019, 06:15 AM   #906
ThrashJazzAssassin
Human being with feelings
 
ThrashJazzAssassin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2010
Location: Scotland
Posts: 359
Default

Here's the issue tracker https://bitbucket.org/helgoboss/play...ew&status=open

and there was an update in August

Quote:
Originally Posted by helgoboss View Post
Here's a new prerelase: Playtime 1.15.0-pre1

- Windows Installer
- Windows Portable ZIP 32-bit
- Windows Portable ZIP 64-bit
- OS X installer
- OS X portable ZIP

Changes:
#329 Added custom undo system within Playtime in order to support undo/redo without playback interruption and clip chaos (see the new undo/redo buttons in the toolbar)
#305 Added support for more Launchpad Pro buttons: record arm, track select, mute, solo, stop clip, duplicate, double, quantize, undo/redo (double, quantize and undo/redo are also available within the Playtime UI)
#325 Improved clip recording by omitting number suffix from first recorded clip
#327 Improved usability by automatically zooming MIDI editor to content when opening MIDI clip (known issue: if there are only notes of one pitch in the clip it doesn't work, seems to be a bug in the REAPER action 40466)
#326 Improved usability by automatically stowing away clips on load (that makes pressing the 'Leave edit mode' button unnecessary after opening a project which has been saved while clips where still playing)
#324 Improved usability by automatically hiding MIDI triggers when selecting a grid controller (something like the Launchpad)
#287 Improved audio performance by reducing mutex locking
#321 Improved UI performance by reducing main thread load
#320 Fixed serious REAPER UI slowdown on big projects if Playtime is among the last tracks
#319 Fixed recording on tracks containing special characters such as '<'
#330 Fixed crash when deleting group or scene while docked

Feedback about bugs very much appreciated, especially critical ones. Thanks!
__________________
TJA MIDI JSFX | REAPER-OSC-panels | erthoide
ThrashJazzAssassin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-06-2019, 09:49 AM   #907
dupont
Human being with feelings
 
dupont's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2007
Location: France
Posts: 655
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by ThrashJazzAssassin View Post
Here's the issue tracker https://bitbucket.org/helgoboss/play...ew&status=open

and there was an update in August
Thanks, I will try the demo and hope it is most stable because I had a fatal crash with previous version on OSX.
dupont is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-07-2019, 10:44 AM   #908
zigzag312
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Sep 2017
Posts: 32
Default BUG

After trying Playtime plugin I am now unable to change visibility of items in Track List (in the MIDI editor). All eye and lock icons in the track list are grayed out and clicking them does nothing.

Any way to fix the configuration changes Playtime has made?
zigzag312 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-07-2019, 04:49 PM   #909
ThrashJazzAssassin
Human being with feelings
 
ThrashJazzAssassin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2010
Location: Scotland
Posts: 359
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by zigzag312 View Post
After trying Playtime plugin I am now unable to change visibility of items in Track List (in the MIDI editor). All eye and lock icons in the track list are grayed out and clicking them does nothing.

Any way to fix the configuration changes Playtime has made?
Reverting the 'Piano Roll Timebase' (view menu) to 'Project Beats' works


Playtime changes it to 'source beats'
dunno why
can't guarantee it wont break something
__________________
TJA MIDI JSFX | REAPER-OSC-panels | erthoide
ThrashJazzAssassin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-08-2019, 01:21 AM   #910
zigzag312
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Sep 2017
Posts: 32
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by ThrashJazzAssassin View Post
Reverting the 'Piano Roll Timebase' (view menu) to 'Project Beats' works

Playtime changes it to 'source beats'
That's it, this works. Thank you so much!!!
zigzag312 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-13-2019, 01:15 AM   #911
themixtape
Human being with feelings
 
themixtape's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2009
Posts: 723
Default

Does anyone know if Maschine Jam can be used with Playtime? And get realtime light feedback, like the Launchpad? It seems like this would work really well, in general.

Thanks guys!

[img]
Attached Images
File Type: jpg 000000114231574-00-500x500.jpg (48.8 KB, 169 views)
themixtape is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-20-2019, 07:40 AM   #912
hits_of_sunshine
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Mar 2017
Location: Tokyo
Posts: 17
Default

Does anyone have the TouchOSC layout for Playtime?
hits_of_sunshine is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-24-2019, 08:39 PM   #913
kineticeon
Human being with feelings
 
kineticeon's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2011
Location: Utah
Posts: 19
Default copying playtime session from project to project

I have been setting up my playtime live sessions for each preformed song on their own project tab, which was ok till I got to project 11/12 then the tabs started to hide and become hard to access. I decided to try to consolidate everything into one project using regions and tempo maps etc. per song. Everything from a project would copy over into the new one, but the "fills" or session spots to each part of playtime would be gone/empty.
Has anyone else had this happen? or know how to get around it? I would really like to not start over on each one of my tracks breaking them apart...lol
__________________
Liquid energy flows through the world and your veins...TURN IT UP!
kineticeon is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-30-2019, 11:22 PM   #914
themixtape
Human being with feelings
 
themixtape's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2009
Posts: 723
Default

Any news on compatibility with Maschine Jam? Any light feedback? Thank you!
themixtape is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-31-2019, 06:07 AM   #915
hits_of_sunshine
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Mar 2017
Location: Tokyo
Posts: 17
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by themixtape View Post
Any news on compatibility with Maschine Jam? Any light feedback? Thank you!
It's compatible.

1.Assign clips to the pads with MIDI Learn.
2.Click "Settings".
3.Navigate to the 2nd page of the detail view by clicking the right arrow.
4.Right click Connected controller -> Generate controller template.
5.Edtit the light params of the template and save template to Playtime/Controllers.
Done.

https://www.helgoboss.org/projects/p...own-controller
hits_of_sunshine is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-31-2019, 10:51 AM   #916
themixtape
Human being with feelings
 
themixtape's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2009
Posts: 723
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by hits_of_sunshine View Post
It's compatible.

1.Assign clips to the pads with MIDI Learn.
2.Click "Settings".
3.Navigate to the 2nd page of the detail view by clicking the right arrow.
4.Right click Connected controller -> Generate controller template.
5.Edtit the light params of the template and save template to Playtime/Controllers.
Done.

https://www.helgoboss.org/projects/p...own-controller
Thank you, I half-figured it out.. what do I have to change in the script text? How exactly do I set up the lights? What should my Template be set to, in the NI Controller Editor for Maschine Jam?

Any additional details are greatly appreciated!

EDIT: I sort of figured it out. Controller Editor Template-- make all the grid buttons LED states as "For MIDI In" and "Indexed". Then, look at one of the other Playtime Controller scripts (such as Launchpad MK2). Copy the "lights" section to the script (using a text editor such as Notepad++), save as "Maschine Jam.json" and it mostly works. The Controller Editor manual shows the Index #s for the Color Codes, so you can set Playtime's colors to whatever you want.

The only thing I cannot figure out however, is how to get FLASHING LEDs for the buttons on Maschine Jam. Supposedly it's supported with Controller Editor, but I haven't had any luck. The dim color codes work fine, and the bright color codes work fine. The dim flashing/bright flashing do not do anything on Maschine Jam.

Anyone have any ideas? Thank you!

Last edited by themixtape; 01-31-2019 at 12:52 PM.
themixtape is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-02-2019, 06:18 AM   #917
DarrenH
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Mar 2014
Posts: 169
Default Envelope Issue

Hello, just purchased & getting acquainted with Playtime....has anyone come across an issue where the volume envelope of a recorded clip has been automatically automated to slowly fade out over the course of the clip?

Is there a way to count in before recording so that there's no empty lead time in the loops? Or if there's a way to remove the lead silence without messing with Playtime?

THX D
DarrenH is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-03-2019, 10:19 AM   #918
Thor
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Sep 2006
Posts: 79
Default Remove record button?

Hello all, I have a question that maybe someone would be able to answer.

I would love to be able to use playtime as a cuelist to layer sounds in the following sense:

Example:
group 1 start a clip using the Scenes 1 column.

then

group 2 start a clip using the Scenes 2 colimn, group 1 CONTINUES playing

then

group 1 start a clip using the Scenes 3 column, the clip previsouly playing in group one stops and the new one starts.

In Ableton this would be done by removing the stop button on the cells below a clip to allow it to continue playing as the scenes are triggered.

Is something like this possible in Playtime?

Thank you!
Thor is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-03-2019, 12:56 PM   #919
TheWhistler
Human being with feelings
 
TheWhistler's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2010
Location: Deep in the pocket...
Posts: 1,060
Default

purchased yesterday after a long period of lurking.
Got it running now.

Makes a lot of fun with a launchpad pro.
Is it possible to have it be coloured as the tracks are?
Would be more organized imo.

Also the knobs that are not supported now shoud be (quantize, delete, duplicate....).

Last edited by TheWhistler; 02-07-2019 at 04:46 AM.
TheWhistler is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-13-2019, 03:03 PM   #920
dinoc
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Posts: 22
Default Is it possible to add more scenes?

Is it possible to add more scenes? or is the absolute max 8?
Thanks
dinoc is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -7. The time now is 10:56 PM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.11
Copyright ©2000 - 2019, vBulletin Solutions Inc.